Family Promise Monster Dash 5K 2017 ag

Monster Dash 5K

Monster Dash 5K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 75-99

Monster Dash 5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Cuclemus 840 13 1 20:40.1 6:40/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Brewer Gainesville GA 411 14 9 25:28.2 8:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Supianoski Gainesville GA 454 43 3 22:31.7 7:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Seibert Flowery Branch GA 450 53 13 28:40.0 9:15/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Miller Flowery Br GA 436 9 26 45:03.7 14:32/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harper Hothem Gainesville GA 425 9 17 29:48.5 9:37/M
2 Kate Moore Gainesville GA 439 4 32 48:48.2 15:45/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Cuclemus 840 13 1 20:40.1 6:40/M
2 John Jessup Gainesville GA 429 12 7 24:15.8 7:49/M
3 Jackson Supianoski Gainesville GA 455 14 10 27:22.0 8:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Brewer Gainesville GA 411 14 9 25:28.2 8:13/M
2 Quinn Davis Gainesville GA 418 12 14 29:11.3 9:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Satchel Sumner Gainesville GA 452 15 4 23:52.0 7:42/M
2 Brandon Howard Gainesville GA 426 15 11 27:22.6 8:50/M
3 Aidan Bittle Winterville GA 407 16 19 29:56.2 9:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Webster Gainesville GA 831 26 21 31:54.2 10:17/M
2 Brittany Miller Flowery Branch GA 435 29 28 46:19.7 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stuart Moore Gainesville GA 440 34 2 21:31.7 6:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Moore Gainesville GA 438 34 33 48:50.5 15:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Simpson Gainesville GA 841 39 5 24:02.4 7:45/M
2 Marquise Richardson Cleveland GA 834 35 6 24:07.2 7:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Supianoski Gainesville GA 454 43 3 22:31.7 7:16/M
2 Stephen Brewer Gainesville GA 412 42 20 30:00.5 9:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scarlet Pendarvis Gainesville GA 444 42 16 29:38.9 9:34/M
2 Melody Black Gainesville GA 409 44 18 29:51.9 9:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Howard Gainesville GA 427 49 35 51:38.4 16:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wendee McGuffee Villa Rica GA 434 46 22 34:06.2 11:00/M
2 Laura Sumner Gainesville GA 451 48 24 39:44.8 12:49/M
3 Lisa Howard 428 48 34 51:38.1 16:39/M
4 Christine Bittle 408 46 36 51:38.7 16:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Seibert Flowery Branch GA 450 53 13 28:40.0 9:15/M
2 Julie Mayes Flowery Branch GA 432 54 27 45:08.0 14:34/M
3 Allison Corrao Gainesville GA 414 51 30 48:34.9 15:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 424 59 8 24:48.1 8:00/M
2 Allen Mayes Flowery Br GA 431 56 29 46:21.5 14:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lillee Clark Gainesville GA 413 59 15 29:36.7 9:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Roller Commerce GA 449 66 37 54:42.8 17:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 446 69 25 42:48.2 13:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Gram Gainesville GA 837 72 12 28:38.3 9:14/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 430 76 23 36:09.3 11:40/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Miller Gainesville GA 437 78 31 48:37.2 15:41/M