Family Promise Monster Dash 5K 2017 oa

Monster Dash 5K

Monster Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Monster Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alan Cuclemus 840 13 M 1 11-14 20:40.1 6:40/M
2 Stuart Moore Gainesville GA 440 34 M 1 30-34 21:31.7 6:56/M
3 Gregory Supianoski Gainesville GA 454 43 M 1 40-44 22:31.7 7:16/M
4 Satchel Sumner Gainesville GA 452 15 M 1 15-19 23:52.0 7:42/M
5 John Simpson Gainesville GA 841 39 M 1 35-39 24:02.4 7:45/M
6 Marquise Richardson Cleveland GA 834 35 M 2 35-39 24:07.2 7:47/M
7 John Jessup Gainesville GA 429 12 M 2 11-14 24:15.8 7:49/M
8 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 424 59 M 1 55-59 24:48.1 8:00/M
9 Anna Brewer Gainesville GA 411 14 F 1 11-14 25:28.2 8:13/M
10 Jackson Supianoski Gainesville GA 455 14 M 3 11-14 27:22.0 8:50/M
11 Brandon Howard Gainesville GA 426 15 M 2 15-19 27:22.6 8:50/M
12 John Gram Gainesville GA 837 72 M 1 70-74 28:38.3 9:14/M
13 Janet Seibert Flowery Branch GA 450 53 F 1 50-54 28:40.0 9:15/M
14 Quinn Davis Gainesville GA 418 12 F 2 11-14 29:11.3 9:25/M
15 Lillee Clark Gainesville GA 413 59 F 1 55-59 29:36.7 9:33/M
16 Scarlet Pendarvis Gainesville GA 444 42 F 1 40-44 29:38.9 9:34/M
17 Harper Hothem Gainesville GA 425 9 F 1 0-10 29:48.5 9:37/M
18 Melody Black Gainesville GA 409 44 F 2 40-44 29:51.9 9:38/M
19 Aidan Bittle Winterville GA 407 16 M 3 15-19 29:56.2 9:39/M
20 Stephen Brewer Gainesville GA 412 42 M 2 40-44 30:00.5 9:41/M
21 Elizabeth Webster Gainesville GA 831 26 F 1 25-29 31:54.2 10:17/M
22 Wendee McGuffee Villa Rica GA 434 46 F 1 45-49 34:06.2 11:00/M
23 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 430 76 M 1 75-99 36:09.3 11:40/M
24 Laura Sumner Gainesville GA 451 48 F 2 45-49 39:44.8 12:49/M
25 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 446 69 F 1 65-69 42:48.2 13:48/M
26 Ethan Miller Flowery Br GA 436 9 M 1 0-10 45:03.7 14:32/M
27 Julie Mayes Flowery Branch GA 432 54 F 2 50-54 45:08.0 14:34/M
28 Brittany Miller Flowery Branch GA 435 29 F 2 25-29 46:19.7 14:56/M
29 Allen Mayes Flowery Br GA 431 56 M 2 55-59 46:21.5 14:57/M
30 Allison Corrao Gainesville GA 414 51 F 3 50-54 48:34.9 15:40/M
31 Judy Miller Gainesville GA 437 78 F 1 75-99 48:37.2 15:41/M
32 Kate Moore Gainesville GA 439 4 F 2 0-10 48:48.2 15:45/M
33 Anna Moore Gainesville GA 438 34 F 1 30-34 48:50.5 15:45/M
34 Lisa Howard 428 48 F 3 45-49 51:38.1 16:39/M
35 David Howard Gainesville GA 427 49 M 1 45-49 51:38.4 16:39/M
36 Christine Bittle 408 46 F 4 45-49 51:38.7 16:39/M
37 Robert Roller Commerce GA 449 66 M 1 65-69 54:42.8 17:39/M