Jadon's Run 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Jadon's Run 5K Jadon's 5K Run

2017 - Jadon's Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Jadon's 5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 472 47 M 1 45-49 18:45.4 6:03/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 449 48 M 2 45-49 23:03.3 7:26/M
3 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 490 44 M 1 40-44 23:55.2 7:43/M
4 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 488 48 M 3 45-49 24:10.0 7:48/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 464 59 M 1 55-59 24:48.3 8:00/M
6 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 454 38 F 1 35-39 25:44.0 8:18/M
7 Roger Keel Valley AL 468 64 M 1 60-64 26:17.1 8:29/M
8 Eric Godfrey Lawrenceville GA 460 54 M 1 50-54 26:47.0 8:38/M
9 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 499 60 M 2 60-64 27:17.2 8:48/M
10 Colton Yoakum Monroe GA 484 8 M 1 0-10 27:49.3 8:58/M
11 Ricky Branan 492 58 M 2 55-59 28:35.2 9:13/M
12 John Hale Jefferson GA 462 50 M 2 50-54 28:53.3 9:19/M
13 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 498 56 F 1 55-59 29:39.6 9:34/M
14 Jeff Fambrough Buford GA 496 33 M 1 30-34 30:29.4 9:50/M
15 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 239 67 M 1 65-69 30:29.7 9:50/M
16 Amber Reeves Covington GA 487 37 F 2 35-39 30:41.8 9:54/M
17 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 497 73 M 1 70-74 31:07.8 10:02/M
18 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 238 36 F 3 35-39 31:14.5 10:05/M
19 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 240 72 M 2 70-74 31:37.2 10:12/M
20 Joshua Agbenou Bethlehem GA 446 16 M 1 15-19 32:11.1 10:23/M
21 Rhett Jackson Winder GA 466 10 M 2 0-10 32:11.4 10:23/M
22 William Davis Athens GA 451 68 M 2 65-69 33:18.3 10:45/M
23 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 486 64 M 3 60-64 33:47.5 10:54/M
24 Donnie Pennington Bethlehem GA 473 70 M 3 70-74 34:01.7 10:58/M
25 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 470 76 M 1 75-99 35:48.2 11:33/M
26 Thomas Smith Winder GA 480 48 M 4 45-49 36:47.5 11:52/M
27 Jake Moedjio Winder GA 226 12 M 1 11-14 37:09.5 11:59/M
28 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 489 44 F 1 40-44 37:25.4 12:04/M
29 Amy Smith Winder GA 479 41 F 2 40-44 39:43.6 12:49/M
30 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 483 65 F 1 65-69 39:51.4 12:51/M
31 Mark Edge Statham GA 242 61 M 4 60-64 40:14.4 12:59/M
32 Mary Pennington Colorado Springs CO 476 43 F 3 40-44 40:55.0 13:12/M
33 Chris Bugg Winder GA 450 62 M 5 60-64 42:00.1 13:33/M
34 Jim Halford Lawrenceville GA 463 52 M 3 50-54 42:32.8 13:43/M
35 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 478 47 F 1 45-49 43:12.3 13:56/M
36 Julianna Agbenou Bethlehem GA 447 13 F 1 11-14 45:02.4 14:32/M
37 Samuel Rogers Winder GA 227 8 M 3 0-10 45:05.7 14:33/M
38 Linda Godfrey Lawrenceville GA 461 55 F 2 55-59 45:10.2 14:34/M
39 Craig Miller Winder GA 471 67 M 3 65-69 45:22.8 14:38/M
40 Teresa Jannett Lawrenceville GA 467 30 F 1 30-34 46:17.2 14:56/M
41 Hannah Fambrough Buford GA 494 6 F 1 0-10 47:21.7 15:16/M
42 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 485 73 F 1 70-74 49:01.1 15:49/M
43 Harrison Bryant Bethlehem GA 241 9 M 4 0-10 50:48.1 16:23/M
44 Brenda Edge Statham GA 453 61 F 1 60-64 51:44.4 16:41/M
45 Tonia Gilmore Winder GA 457 47 F 2 45-49 52:05.7 16:48/M
46 Becky Defriece Winder GA 452 56 F 3 55-59 53:21.7 17:13/M
47 Jeannine Beebe Grayson GA 448 56 F 4 55-59 53:22.5 17:13/M
48 Christopher Jackson Winder GA 465 16 M 2 15-19 54:05.1 17:27/M
49 Evelyn Rogers Winder GA 228 14 F 2 11-14 54:05.5 17:27/M
50 Lynden Gardner Bethlehem GA 500 16 F 1 15-19 54:05.6 17:27/M
51 Mia Moedjio Winder GA 229 13 F 3 11-14 1:00:24.7 19:29/M
52 Richard Gilmore Winder GA 456 23 M 1 20-24 1:04:35.1 20:50/M