Race Against Violence 5K 2017 oa

2017 RAV Race Against Violence 5K 5K

2017 RAV Race Against Violence 5K

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 680 47 M 1 45-49 18:10.8 5:52/M
2 Al Smith Conyers GA 729 44 M 1 40-44 18:23.6 5:56/M
3 Moises Gallardo Blanco Oxford GA 526 40 M 2 40-44 20:37.5 6:39/M
4 Freddy Baehre Conyers GA 791 12 M 1 11-14 20:37.9 6:39/M
5 John Brightwell Ellenwood GA 534 17 M 1 15-19 21:29.9 6:56/M
6 Charlie Gasner Acworth GA 583 35 M 1 35-39 22:38.6 7:18/M
7 Jackson Music Conyers GA 797 14 M 2 11-14 23:02.7 7:26/M
8 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 576 44 M 3 40-44 23:08.3 7:28/M
9 Alton Smith Stone Mountain GA 793 68 M 1 65-69 23:18.0 7:31/M
10 Cantalisia Baehre Conyers GA 790 14 F 1 11-14 23:22.1 7:32/M
11 Sylvester Simmons Conyers GA 725 52 M 1 50-54 23:25.3 7:33/M
12 Bright Onye Athens GA 681 48 M 2 45-49 23:55.4 7:43/M
13 Alfredo Rodriguez Covington GA 705 14 M 3 11-14 23:56.8 7:43/M
14 Paul Bryant Stockbridge GA 541 62 M 1 60-64 24:05.5 7:46/M
15 Jose Gallardo Snellville GA 581 39 M 2 35-39 24:11.2 7:48/M
16 Elmer Sance Snellville GA 710 56 M 1 55-59 24:14.7 7:49/M
17 Jeremiah Robinson Conyers GA 703 14 M 4 11-14 24:36.4 7:56/M
18 Jim Lightsey Covington GA 636 53 M 2 50-54 24:48.8 8:00/M
19 Moises Gallardo Carrillo Oxford GA 548 15 M 2 15-19 25:26.7 8:12/M
20 Donna Hope Stockbridge GA 603 53 F 1 50-54 25:28.5 8:13/M
21 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 623 36 F 1 35-39 25:30.7 8:14/M
22 Kathleen Knowlton Conyers GA 626 58 F 1 55-59 25:45.9 8:18/M
23 Robyn Lowe Conyers GA 640 16 F 1 15-19 25:48.7 8:19/M
24 Roger Jewell Covington GA 612 23 M 1 20-24 26:04.1 8:25/M
25 Keith Shepherd Social Circle GA 718 56 M 2 55-59 26:08.8 8:26/M
26 Albert Myers Conyers GA 668 54 M 3 50-54 26:15.6 8:28/M
27 Amy Wilson Conyers GA 800 40 F 1 40-44 26:29.9 8:33/M
28 Katalina Flores Oxford GA 574 12 F 2 11-14 26:38.1 8:35/M
29 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 739 49 F 1 45-49 26:41.8 8:36/M
30 Wende Johnston Atlanta GA 774 51 F 2 50-54 26:42.6 8:37/M
31 Brian Gallardo Carrillo Oxford GA 547 12 M 5 11-14 26:44.2 8:37/M
32 Fred Kirksey Conyers GA 621 54 M 4 50-54 26:50.5 8:39/M
33 Aaron Laga Brookhaven GA 628 26 M 1 25-29 27:03.7 8:44/M
34 Mara Nance Augusta GA 671 58 F 2 55-59 27:11.3 8:46/M
35 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 768 50 M 5 50-54 27:11.8 8:46/M
36 Matt White Conyers GA 767 32 M 1 30-34 27:12.9 8:46/M
37 Kara Hooks Covington GA 602 31 F 1 30-34 27:24.7 8:50/M
38 Angel Gonzalez Aualos 813 52 M 6 50-54 27:26.4 8:51/M
39 Rena Franscella Conyers GA 577 28 F 1 25-29 27:26.6 8:51/M
40 Lamar Birge Snellville GA 525 54 M 7 50-54 27:35.3 8:54/M
41 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 631 53 F 3 50-54 27:36.6 8:54/M
42 Soibhan Wolcott Conyers GA 769 30 F 2 30-34 27:40.7 8:55/M
43 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 757 45 F 2 45-49 27:45.4 8:57/M
44 Lovett Gaither Conyers GA 579 41 M 4 40-44 27:46.3 8:57/M
45 Emily Music Conyers GA 796 12 F 3 11-14 27:47.4 8:58/M
46 Jeanette Young Conyers GA 772 51 F 4 50-54 27:52.8 8:59/M
47 Flora Rosita 782 37 F 2 35-39 27:57.0 9:01/M
48 Paul Arce Conyers GA 505 24 M 2 20-24 27:58.4 9:01/M
49 Gina Myers Loganville GA 670 32 F 3 30-34 28:10.8 9:05/M
50 Christopher Brightwell Ellenwood GA 533 15 M 3 15-19 28:18.5 9:08/M
51 Donald Horace Decatur GA 605 48 M 3 45-49 28:18.7 9:08/M
52 Trevor Ogden Conyers GA 676 30 M 2 30-34 28:24.3 9:10/M
53 Juan Cacatzun Covington GA 544 34 M 3 30-34 28:26.7 9:10/M
54 Jeremy Woodruff Covington GA 770 27 M 2 25-29 28:27.1 9:11/M
55 Maura Hawkins Covington GA 785 48 F 3 45-49 28:29.0 9:11/M
56 Jeff Bills Conyers GA 523 52 M 8 50-54 28:35.9 9:13/M
57 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 620 39 M 3 35-39 28:40.3 9:15/M
58 Jerri Hunt Conyers GA 607 52 F 5 50-54 28:42.9 9:15/M
59 Bridgette Veal Social Circle GA 753 28 F 2 25-29 28:57.4 9:20/M
60 Fabean James Stone Mountain GA 610 63 M 2 60-64 29:09.1 9:24/M
61 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 614 54 F 6 50-54 29:09.5 9:24/M
62 David Watkins Tucker GA 761 72 M 1 70-99 29:12.3 9:25/M
63 Dawn Lane Conyers GA 799 54 F 7 50-54 29:42.8 9:35/M
64 John Cumbie Good Hope GA 554 28 M 3 25-29 29:45.2 9:36/M
65 Mary Lou Snow Stockbridge GA 735 35 F 3 35-39 29:50.9 9:37/M
66 Robert Miller Conyers GA 656 27 M 4 25-29 29:52.4 9:38/M
67 Melissa Dennis Conyers GA 562 35 F 4 35-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
68 Daniel Bailey Conyers GA 514 29 M 5 25-29 30:14.9 9:45/M
69 Kelsey McClure Mcdonough GA 648 19 F 2 15-19 30:41.3 9:54/M
70 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 589 60 M 3 60-64 30:44.7 9:55/M
71 Qader Baig Conyers GA 513 52 M 9 50-54 30:49.1 9:56/M
72 Douglas McClure Mcdonough GA 647 52 M 10 50-54 31:06.5 10:02/M
73 Sophia Baker Athens GA 807 55 F 3 55-59 31:06.6 10:02/M
74 Demetria Smith Conyers GA 731 44 F 2 40-44 31:12.6 10:04/M
75 Gisell Montoya Conyers GA 659 23 F 1 20-24 31:19.3 10:06/M
76 Paulina Morales Conyers GA 664 26 F 3 25-29 31:25.6 10:08/M
77 Dehasner Galimah 820 51 F 8 50-54 31:26.7 10:08/M
78 Lisa Simmons Conyers GA 723 50 F 9 50-54 31:33.2 10:11/M
79 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 762 64 F 1 60-64 31:45.8 10:15/M
80 Steve Simmons Conyers GA 724 50 M 11 50-54 31:54.8 10:17/M
81 Nicole Holsomback Conyers GA 601 37 F 5 35-39 32:03.1 10:20/M
82 Julie Kirksey Conyers GA 622 56 F 4 55-59 32:13.0 10:24/M
83 Darlene Thaxton Conyers GA 749 61 F 2 60-64 32:13.7 10:24/M
84 Charity Myers Loganville GA 669 16 F 3 15-19 32:19.2 10:25/M
85 Malachi Lindsey Lilburn GA 804 14 M 6 11-14 32:19.5 10:25/M
86 Stacey Burdett Mcdonough GA 542 37 F 6 35-39 32:21.5 10:26/M
87 Lou Titmas Social Circle GA 752 64 M 4 60-64 32:46.3 10:34/M
88 Becky Shepherd Social Circle GA 717 53 F 10 50-54 32:52.9 10:36/M
89 Ashley Houser Conyers GA 606 30 F 4 30-34 32:54.8 10:37/M
90 Dana Darby Covington GA 556 52 F 11 50-54 33:00.4 10:39/M
91 Cindy Rehorn Stockbridge GA 699 53 F 12 50-54 33:01.4 10:39/M
92 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 615 47 F 4 45-49 33:28.9 10:48/M
93 Lori Malcolm Covington GA 642 38 F 7 35-39 33:35.0 10:50/M
94 Ashton Knapp Monroe GA 776 8 M 1 0-10 33:37.6 10:51/M
95 Michael Knapp Monroe GA 625 36 M 4 35-39 33:38.0 10:51/M
96 Faith Hager Conyers GA 595 16 F 4 15-19 33:58.2 10:57/M
97 Trevor Coil Covington GA 551 18 M 4 15-19 33:58.3 10:57/M
98 Victor Montoya Conyers GA 660 67 M 2 65-69 34:01.3 10:58/M
99 Stacey Harper Conyers GA 597 50 F 13 50-54 34:17.8 11:04/M
100 Cheryl White Conyers GA 766 56 F 5 55-59 34:21.0 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amanda Arena Conyers GA 506 45 F 5 45-49 34:23.2 11:05/M
102 Tasha Brooks Atlanta GA 537 36 F 8 35-39 34:32.7 11:08/M
103 Adrienne Cooper Mcdonough GA 552 45 F 6 45-49 34:44.8 11:12/M
104 Heddie Simmons Conyers GA 722 51 F 14 50-54 34:46.9 11:13/M
105 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 507 44 F 3 40-44 35:04.3 11:19/M
106 Lisa Smith Covington GA 734 48 F 7 45-49 35:07.4 11:20/M
107 Monica Walker Monroe GA 756 49 F 8 45-49 35:09.2 11:20/M
108 Kelli Mayo Stockbridge GA 646 37 F 9 35-39 35:24.0 11:25/M
109 D. Calhoun Mcdonough GA 798 55 M 3 55-59 35:42.5 11:31/M
110 Alexander Booker Monroe.ga 30655 529 34 M 4 30-34 35:51.6 11:34/M
111 Casie Beachy Conyers GA 517 30 F 5 30-34 35:54.3 11:35/M
112 Candace Patton Conyers GA 683 51 F 15 50-54 35:59.3 11:36/M
113 Walter Henderson Conyers GA 598 72 M 2 70-99 36:09.7 11:40/M
114 Kaytlin Radford Covington GA 784 14 F 4 11-14 36:18.2 11:43/M
115 Avery George Loganville GA 585 11 M 7 11-14 36:20.9 11:43/M
116 Ashley George Loganville GA 779 21 F 2 20-24 36:21.1 11:44/M
117 Shirlene Francis Conyers GA 575 49 F 9 45-49 36:25.5 11:45/M
118 Addison Carruthers Loganville GA 549 10 F 1 0-10 36:27.1 11:45/M
119 Leigh Carruthers Loganville GA 550 38 F 10 35-39 36:28.1 11:46/M
120 Randy Golden Conyers GA 808 57 M 4 55-59 37:09.9 11:59/M
121 Jennifer Bryant Stockbridge GA 540 60 F 3 60-64 37:19.7 12:02/M
122 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 594 53 F 16 50-54 37:23.9 12:04/M
123 Sharlene Questelles Athens GA 691 52 F 17 50-54 37:25.1 12:04/M
124 Sonya Stanton Loganville GA 742 49 F 10 45-49 37:31.3 12:06/M
125 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 715 67 M 3 65-69 37:33.1 12:07/M
126 Billy Jones Hull GA 616 47 M 4 45-49 37:50.1 12:12/M
127 Robin Weyand-James Conyers GA 765 57 F 6 55-59 37:50.1 12:12/M
128 Jordyn Smith Conyers GA 794 14 F 5 11-14 37:55.2 12:14/M
129 Nancy Bills Conyers GA 524 52 F 18 50-54 38:10.6 12:19/M
130 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 531 56 F 7 55-59 38:19.1 12:22/M
131 Rachel Baker Conyers GA 516 24 F 3 20-24 38:19.2 12:22/M
132 Craig Leifels Conyers GA 632 56 M 5 55-59 38:33.6 12:26/M
133 Ruth Leifels Conyers GA 633 51 F 19 50-54 38:40.6 12:28/M
134 Jonathan Salman Atlanta GA 709 26 M 6 25-29 38:44.9 12:30/M
135 Casey Boersma Atlanta GA 528 26 F 4 25-29 38:45.4 12:30/M
136 Maison Colpetzer Covington GA 815 7 F 2 0-10 38:50.6 12:32/M
137 Mattie Moon Porterdale GA 824 29 F 5 25-29 38:50.7 12:32/M
138 Jane Moon Covington GA 816 55 F 8 55-59 38:51.2 12:32/M
139 Troy Sanford Covington GA 827 49 M 5 45-49 39:11.8 12:38/M
140 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 764 65 F 1 65-69 39:19.8 12:41/M
141 Amber Vess Conyers GA 755 52 F 20 50-54 40:03.0 12:55/M
142 Melinda Stanford Conyers GA 740 54 F 21 50-54 40:03.5 12:55/M
143 Karrie Randolph Mcdonough GA 696 38 F 11 35-39 40:17.6 13:00/M
144 Jessica Smith CLARKESVILLE GA 823 30 F 6 30-34 40:17.9 13:00/M
145 Robin Farkas Covington GA 571 38 F 12 35-39 40:27.6 13:03/M
146 Emily Gallardo Snellville GA 580 8 F 3 0-10 41:09.8 13:16/M
147 Ariel Cantrell Winston GA 792 25 F 6 25-29 41:10.1 13:17/M
148 Yvonne Mitchell Hampton GA 657 51 F 22 50-54 41:27.1 13:22/M
149 Diane Romer Conyers GA 707 59 F 9 55-59 42:16.9 13:38/M
150 Bibi Manzoor Conyers GA 795 33 F 7 30-34 42:50.2 13:49/M
151 Evan Owens Conyers GA 682 52 M 12 50-54 43:22.6 13:59/M
152 Kimberly Elder Loganville GA 569 51 F 23 50-54 43:56.7 14:10/M
153 Terri Noel Covington GA 674 49 F 11 45-49 44:04.3 14:13/M
154 Jeannina Radford Covington GA 783 47 F 12 45-49 44:12.7 14:15/M
155 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 746 65 M 4 65-69 44:37.0 14:24/M
156 Amy Moon Conyers GA 661 45 F 13 45-49 44:41.8 14:25/M
157 Brandy New Conyers GA 672 44 F 4 40-44 45:19.3 14:37/M
158 Alma Richardson Conyers GA 789 33 F 8 30-34 45:29.7 14:40/M
159 Hannah Lewis Covington GA 634 24 F 4 20-24 45:43.0 14:45/M
160 Jacob Lewis Covington GA 635 25 M 7 25-29 45:43.1 14:45/M
161 Teri Jones Conyers GA 618 59 F 10 55-59 45:49.1 14:47/M
162 Dallas Richardson Conyers GA 701 9 M 2 0-10 45:50.0 14:47/M
163 Gail Stalcup Conyers GA 738 64 F 4 60-64 45:50.6 14:47/M
164 Charlene Scott Conyers GA 716 27 F 7 25-29 46:07.5 14:53/M
165 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 727 72 M 3 70-99 46:12.2 14:54/M
166 Tammy Pirtle Covington GA 689 47 F 14 45-49 46:13.7 14:55/M
167 Tara Lowe Oxford GA 786 40 F 5 40-44 46:14.5 14:55/M
168 Donna Long Conyers GA 639 58 F 11 55-59 46:19.9 14:56/M
169 Jane Hyde Conyers GA 818 60 F 5 60-64 46:44.7 15:05/M
170 Katie Helman 819 99 F 1 70-99 46:45.4 15:05/M
171 James Hyde Conyers GA 817 57 M 6 55-59 46:45.7 15:05/M
172 Wansley Moore Conyers GA 663 42 F 6 40-44 46:51.5 15:07/M
173 Ebony Tate Mcdonough GA 748 39 F 13 35-39 46:55.0 15:08/M
174 Kathy Smith Monroe. GA 733 44 F 7 40-44 47:15.1 15:15/M
175 Darlene Duke Porterdale GA 567 52 F 24 50-54 47:18.8 15:15/M
176 Jill Luke Conyers GA 641 66 F 2 65-69 47:24.9 15:17/M
177 Jennifer Dowd Covington GA 814 60 F 6 60-64 47:26.5 15:18/M
178 Debra Hackett Conyers GA 593 62 F 7 60-64 47:39.5 15:22/M
179 Carol Arvin Conyers GA 509 71 F 2 70-99 47:40.5 15:23/M
180 Gloria Wooten Decatur GA 771 66 F 3 65-69 47:42.4 15:23/M
181 Anthony Berry 522 51 M 13 50-54 47:43.2 15:24/M
182 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 704 51 F 25 50-54 48:00.8 15:29/M
183 Philip Sawyer Conyers GA 713 56 M 7 55-59 48:01.1 15:29/M
184 Michael Ramos Conyers GA 694 36 M 5 35-39 48:01.4 15:29/M
185 Brenda Berry 826 51 F 26 50-54 48:07.5 15:31/M
186 Ansley Ellison Stockbridge GA 570 26 F 8 25-29 48:11.8 15:33/M
187 Gabrielle Roberts 805 10 F 4 0-10 48:27.0 15:38/M
188 Tonia Roberts 806 46 F 15 45-49 48:29.2 15:38/M
189 Shelley Paul Covington GA 684 46 F 16 45-49 48:58.6 15:48/M
190 Quinntavious Crawford Conyers GA 553 28 M 8 25-29 49:27.6 15:57/M
191 Cayce Jarrell Porterdale GA 611 24 F 5 20-24 49:45.5 16:03/M
192 Michele Oliver Stockbridge GA 679 53 F 27 50-54 49:46.4 16:03/M
193 Barrett Smith Conyers GA 728 29 M 9 25-29 49:53.9 16:05/M
194 Staci Spencer Covington GA 737 28 F 9 25-29 49:55.3 16:06/M
195 Emyil Gardner Covington GA 582 27 M 10 25-29 49:55.8 16:06/M
196 Chakedra Blocker Covington GA 527 27 F 10 25-29 49:56.5 16:06/M
197 Kecia Mumford Conyers GA 667 48 F 17 45-49 50:11.7 16:11/M
198 Donna Hampton Monticello GA 596 54 F 28 50-54 50:12.3 16:12/M
199 Lorraine Studgeon Conyers GA 747 56 F 12 55-59 50:21.6 16:15/M
200 Alnell Curry Covington GA 555 45 F 18 45-49 50:25.1 16:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Amaris Rasheed Mcdonough GA 697 43 F 8 40-44 50:25.9 16:16/M
202 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 714 64 F 8 60-64 50:28.4 16:17/M
203 Edward Foster Covington GA 801 65 M 5 65-69 50:33.5 16:18/M
204 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 802 86 M 4 70-99 50:42.6 16:21/M
205 Layarette Lucas Covington GA 777 54 F 29 50-54 50:45.7 16:22/M
206 Jessica Wiggins Mcdonough GA 778 25 F 11 25-29 51:01.0 16:27/M
207 Dawn Stewart Mcdonough GA 743 40 F 9 40-44 51:01.4 16:27/M
208 Carolyn Davis Conyers GA 558 73 F 3 70-99 51:31.9 16:37/M
209 Lisa Aaron Conyers GA 501 56 F 13 55-59 51:32.1 16:37/M
210 Sadie Moon Conyers GA 662 12 F 6 11-14 51:48.6 16:43/M
211 Breanah Fleming Griffin GA 572 22 F 6 20-24 52:09.7 16:49/M
212 Renae McClure Mcdonough GA 649 52 F 30 50-54 52:10.4 16:50/M
213 Blake Bronson Rex GA 535 34 M 5 30-34 52:57.0 17:05/M
214 Timothy Kratz Atlanta GA 627 45 M 6 45-49 52:57.5 17:05/M
215 Nathan Ramos Conyers GA 695 2 M 3 0-10 53:29.7 17:15/M
216 Mary Catherine D'Arcy Conyers GA 557 36 F 14 35-39 53:30.2 17:15/M
217 Sandra Bailey Decatur GA 515 39 F 15 35-39 53:30.4 17:15/M
218 Cathy Glow Conyers GA 590 62 F 9 60-64 54:33.3 17:36/M
219 Amy Brown Oxford GA 811 38 F 16 35-39 54:34.4 17:36/M
220 Angela George Loganville GA 586 48 F 19 45-49 54:48.1 17:41/M
221 Sherry Picard Social Circle GA 688 42 F 10 40-44 55:36.5 17:56/M
222 Brian Mainor 810 25 M 11 25-29 55:46.1 17:59/M
223 Karen Banks Smith Stone Mountain GA 732 66 F 4 65-69 56:14.0 18:08/M
224 Angela Dobbs Conyers GA 565 53 F 31 50-54 56:23.2 18:11/M
225 Ladean Shired Monroe GA 721 50 F 32 50-54 56:41.7 18:17/M
226 Therise Gassett Conyers GA 584 46 F 20 45-49 56:48.0 18:19/M
227 Karen Boone Loganville GA 530 50 F 33 50-54 56:48.8 18:19/M
228 Karla Augurson Covington GA 512 48 F 21 45-49 56:59.5 18:23/M
229 Susan Paul Smith Conyers GA 788 58 F 14 55-59 57:03.0 18:24/M
230 Doug Smith Conyers GA 787 61 M 5 60-64 57:03.3 18:24/M
231 Lyvette Burgess Conyers GA 543 50 F 34 50-54 57:12.1 18:27/M
232 Sandee Lanier Snellville GA 630 49 F 22 45-49 57:16.7 18:28/M
233 Natasha Bowman Stone Mountain GA 781 44 F 11 40-44 57:17.6 18:29/M
234 Katy Johnson Social Circle GA 613 36 F 17 35-39 57:19.8 18:29/M
235 Sandy Eidson Monroe GA 568 37 F 18 35-39 57:20.4 18:30/M
236 Melvin Deas 561 63 M 6 60-64 57:32.3 18:34/M
237 Darlene Mitchell Conyers GA 658 49 F 23 45-49 57:47.0 18:38/M
238 Michael Hutcherson 822 49 M 7 45-49 57:47.9 18:38/M
239 Melanie Mainer 809 24 F 7 20-24 57:49.3 18:39/M
240 Meredith Hutcherson 821 49 F 24 45-49 57:50.7 18:39/M
241 Alicia Sawyer Conyers GA 711 53 F 35 50-54 57:58.8 18:42/M
242 Kaitlyn Sawyer Conyers GA 712 23 F 8 20-24 58:00.3 18:43/M
243 Btrina Washington Stone Mountain GA 759 41 F 12 40-44 58:00.7 18:43/M
244 Stacye Solmon Conyers GA 736 33 F 9 30-34 58:00.8 18:43/M
245 Bertie Bowman Stone Mountain GA 532 55 M 8 55-59 58:04.0 18:44/M
246 Donnie Lanier Snellville GA 629 56 M 9 55-59 58:04.5 18:44/M
247 Evalyn Hewitt Conyers GA 599 73 F 4 70-99 58:05.7 18:44/M
248 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 563 58 F 15 55-59 58:23.9 18:50/M
249 Jenn Northup Covington GA 675 40 F 13 40-44 58:25.1 18:51/M
250 Myisha Callaway Conyers GA 545 40 F 14 40-44 59:39.7 19:15/M
251 Carla Bernskoetter Conyers GA 521 50 F 36 50-54 59:40.0 19:15/M
252 Jasi Matthews 825 30 F 10 30-34 59:40.5 19:15/M
253 Maria Ramirez Covington GA 693 44 F 15 40-44 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
254 Marissa Miller Conyers GA 655 7 F 5 0-10 1:00:53.9 19:38/M
255 Bob Miller Conyers GA 653 50 M 14 50-54 1:00:55.2 19:39/M
256 Alisha Johnson 812 36 F 19 35-39 1:01:10.5 19:44/M
257 Sherri Washington Conyers GA 760 48 F 25 45-49 1:01:10.7 19:44/M
258 Aldren Sadler 708 67 M 6 65-69 1:01:11.6 19:44/M
259 Walker Richardson Conyers GA 702 8 M 4 0-10 1:02:25.9 20:08/M
260 Dana Smith Norcross GA 730 42 F 16 40-44 1:05:41.4 21:11/M
261 Britney Miller Conyers GA 654 23 F 9 20-24 1:08:11.2 22:00/M
262 Celean Young Covington GA 803 51 F 37 50-54 1:08:11.3 22:00/M
263 Destiny Reid Conyers GA 700 26 F 12 25-29 1:11:15.7 22:59/M