March Of Dimes Superhero 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Toccoa MOD Superhero 5K 5K

2017 - Toccoa MOD Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 223 41 M 1 40-49 21:31.9 6:56/M
2 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 274 39 M 1 30-39 21:33.8 6:57/M
3 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 219 59 M 1 50-59 22:33.5 7:16/M
4 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 255 52 F 1 50-59 22:47.5 7:21/M
5 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 231 71 F 1 70-99 23:02.2 7:26/M
6 Gary Ramey Demorest GA 246 43 M 2 40-49 23:24.7 7:33/M
7 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 275 63 M 1 60-69 23:33.8 7:36/M
8 Conner Carroll Toccoa GA 252 13 M 1 11-19 23:59.7 7:44/M
9 Holly Henry-Perry Clayton GA 220 42 F 1 40-49 24:00.9 7:45/M
10 Martha Watts Toccoa GA 239 27 F 1 20-29 24:12.4 7:48/M
11 Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA 249 61 M 2 60-69 24:15.3 7:49/M
12 Leon Womack Toccoa GA 244 66 M 3 60-69 24:39.7 7:57/M
13 Bill Harley Clemson SC 218 56 M 2 50-59 24:40.9 7:57/M
14 Bethany Patton West River MD 228 19 F 1 11-19 26:44.7 8:37/M
15 Emma Lawrence 15 13 F 2 11-19 27:12.0 8:46/M
16 Katie Black Travelers Rest SC 204 19 F 3 11-19 27:13.1 8:47/M
17 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 207 70 M 1 70-99 27:24.0 8:50/M
18 Connor Wallace Eastanollee GA 251 9 M 1 0-10 27:56.0 9:01/M
19 Stephen Wallace Eastanollee GA 253 32 M 2 30-39 27:56.9 9:01/M
20 Traven Brawner Eastanollee GA 248 11 M 2 11-19 27:58.0 9:01/M
21 Shawn Carter Eastanollee GA 247 31 M 3 30-39 27:58.6 9:01/M
22 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 262 66 M 4 60-69 27:59.9 9:02/M
23 Zane Nicholson Toccoa GA 261 13 M 3 11-19 28:01.8 9:02/M
24 William Davis Athens GA 212 68 M 5 60-69 28:19.4 9:08/M
25 Lauren Hogan Toccoa GA 250 23 F 2 20-29 28:38.9 9:14/M
26 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 202 49 F 2 40-49 28:55.8 9:20/M
27 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 201 49 M 3 40-49 30:20.6 9:47/M
28 Angie Bowers Toccoa GA 205 37 F 1 30-39 31:17.3 10:05/M
29 Garrett Snyder Mount Airy GA 236 13 M 4 11-19 32:30.3 10:29/M
30 Corey Carr Toccoa GA 257 24 M 1 20-29 32:30.9 10:29/M
31 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 259 73 M 2 70-99 32:32.8 10:30/M
32 Tylena Revels Toccoa GA 233 41 F 3 40-49 38:27.1 12:24/M
33 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 211 60 M 6 60-69 41:09.5 13:16/M
34 Connie Tabor Toccoa GA 237 60 F 1 60-69 41:37.8 13:25/M
35 Torre Christensen Clarkesville GA 209 35 M 4 30-39 42:09.3 13:36/M
36 Laci Fletcher Eastanollee GA 260 14 F 4 11-19 42:14.2 13:37/M
37 Julie Williams Eastanollee GA 242 32 F 2 30-39 42:14.9 13:37/M
38 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 235 47 F 4 40-49 43:33.4 14:03/M
39 Shelly Manns Toccoa GA 224 39 F 3 30-39 43:56.8 14:10/M
40 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 214 69 F 2 60-69 45:25.6 14:39/M
41 Donald Lance Toccoa GA 256 68 M 7 60-69 52:58.5 17:05/M