The Smile Run 5K 2017 oa

Smile 5K 5K

Smile 5K

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mike Cincola Canton GA 615 52 M 1 50-59 19:16.5 6:13/M
2 Clark Farrell Canton GA 1411 13 M 1 11-19 19:19.1 6:14/M
3 Richard Leeman Alpharetta GA 1458 47 M 1 40-49 22:14.2 7:10/M
4 Andrew Solano Canton GA 1518 13 M 2 11-19 22:18.1 7:12/M
5 Mason Starr Canton GA 1521 7 M 1 0-10 22:21.1 7:13/M
6 Logan Corley Canton GA 1388 15 M 3 11-19 22:34.2 7:17/M
7 Nolan O'Leary Waleska GA 1494 10 M 2 0-10 22:58.8 7:25/M
8 Keith Egner Ball Ground GA 1406 47 M 2 40-49 23:27.6 7:34/M
9 Cooper Reilly Ball Ground GA 1502 12 M 4 11-19 25:14.7 8:08/M
10 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1429 59 M 2 50-59 25:19.6 8:10/M
11 Elizabeth Westrip Woodstock GA 1551 8 F 1 0-10 25:34.9 8:15/M
12 Heather Hays Woodstock GA 1430 32 F 1 30-39 25:48.2 8:19/M
13 Caleb Egner Ball Ground GA 1405 14 M 5 11-19 25:50.1 8:20/M
14 Colin Moffitt Canton GA 1475 14 M 6 11-19 25:50.6 8:20/M
15 Ross Myers Canton GA 1491 45 M 3 40-49 25:57.9 8:22/M
16 Christie Williams Canton GA 1553 35 F 2 30-39 26:31.3 8:33/M
17 Eli Bradshaw Canton GA 1371 10 M 3 0-10 26:41.6 8:36/M
18 Michael Mooney Jasper GA 1479 45 M 4 40-49 26:43.1 8:37/M
19 Charlie Westrip Woodstock GA 1550 7 M 4 0-10 26:43.3 8:37/M
20 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 1507 12 M 7 11-19 26:43.4 8:37/M
21 Wayne Davis Canton GA 1402 47 M 5 40-49 26:46.0 8:38/M
22 Laura Brown Ball Ground GA 1373 41 F 1 40-49 26:48.5 8:39/M
23 Brian Hightower Canton GA 1433 54 M 3 50-59 26:49.7 8:39/M
24 Karen Craig 1393 40 F 2 40-49 27:23.3 8:50/M
25 Stephen Cameron White GA 1377 47 M 6 40-49 27:30.3 8:52/M
26 Maria Hinkelmann Canton GA 1435 39 F 3 30-39 27:47.1 8:58/M
27 Melinda Hyatt Jasper GA 1441 43 F 3 40-49 27:51.1 8:59/M
28 Sydney Craig Woodstock GA 1395 13 F 1 11-19 27:52.9 8:59/M
29 Kelly Forsyth Woodstock GA 1996 34 F 4 30-39 27:54.6 9:00/M
30 Katie Barrie Marietta GA 1993 38 F 5 30-39 27:55.9 9:00/M
31 Ella Burcham Woodstock GA 612 14 F 2 11-19 28:07.6 9:04/M
32 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 1421 37 F 6 30-39 28:12.4 9:06/M
33 Avery Kesler Canton GA 1452 2 F 2 0-10 28:21.7 9:09/M
34 Holly Westrip Woodstock GA 1552 42 F 4 40-49 28:33.3 9:13/M
35 Logan Xayaseng Woodstock GA 616 8 M 5 0-10 28:39.5 9:15/M
36 Kate Stewart Marietta GA 1523 16 F 3 11-19 29:04.0 9:23/M
37 Alex Baker Canton GA 1356 14 M 8 11-19 29:06.2 9:23/M
38 Clark Farrell Canton GA 1412 54 M 4 50-59 29:19.9 9:27/M
39 Maddie Mooney Jasper GA 1478 9 F 3 0-10 29:28.5 9:30/M
40 Robin McWhirter Waleska GA 1473 45 F 5 40-49 29:30.5 9:31/M
41 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1976 37 F 7 30-39 29:34.7 9:32/M
42 Karen Williams Canton GA 1998 34 F 8 30-39 29:39.7 9:34/M
43 Cole Fowler Canton GA 1414 14 M 9 11-19 29:55.9 9:39/M
44 Katie Morgan Jasper GA 1481 11 F 4 11-19 29:59.3 9:40/M
45 Christine Mathers Canton GA 1469 42 F 6 40-49 30:03.6 9:42/M
46 Aden Mosley Canton GA 1483 11 M 10 11-19 30:24.1 9:48/M
47 Zach Comstock Canton GA 1386 24 M 1 20-29 30:35.5 9:52/M
48 Mark Mosley Canton GA 1484 43 M 7 40-49 30:39.0 9:53/M
49 Reagan Lockhart Canton GA 1462 11 F 5 11-19 30:49.3 9:56/M
50 Joshua Burcham Woodstock GA 610 44 M 8 40-49 31:02.3 10:01/M
51 William Culberson Canton GA 1396 24 M 2 20-29 31:04.0 10:01/M
52 Chris Garity Canton GA 620 46 M 9 40-49 31:13.2 10:04/M
53 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 619 40 M 10 40-49 31:14.6 10:05/M
54 Sheila Cassa Canton GA 1380 45 F 7 40-49 31:20.9 10:06/M
55 Clara Cassa Canton GA 1379 10 F 4 0-10 31:22.7 10:07/M
56 Sammie Jones Ball Ground GA 1450 9 F 5 0-10 31:40.2 10:13/M
57 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 1977 53 M 5 50-59 31:54.8 10:17/M
58 George Southgate Calhoun GA 1520 71 M 1 70-99 32:23.0 10:27/M
59 Anthony Hinkelmann Canton GA 1434 46 M 11 40-49 32:32.6 10:30/M
60 Hayley Vaughan Woodstock GA 1539 22 F 1 20-29 32:34.1 10:30/M
61 Blake Chapman Canton GA 1381 32 M 1 30-39 32:45.3 10:34/M
62 Teagan O'Leary Waleska GA 614 7 M 6 0-10 32:51.5 10:36/M
63 Aaron Westrip Woodstock GA 1549 4 M 7 0-10 32:53.5 10:36/M
64 Cindy Comstock Canton GA 1385 57 F 1 50-59 33:08.2 10:41/M
65 Nan Ezell Canton GA 1410 53 F 2 50-59 33:26.0 10:47/M
66 Abby Thomas Canton GA 1531 46 F 8 40-49 33:29.6 10:48/M
67 Liesl New Canton GA 1493 50 F 3 50-59 33:38.6 10:51/M
68 Dawn Palzewicz Canton GA 1499 44 F 9 40-49 33:39.0 10:51/M
69 Maryann Cornwall Marietta GA 1390 60 F 1 60-69 34:04.5 10:59/M
70 Asa Baker Canton GA 1358 14 M 11 11-19 34:15.4 11:03/M
71 Greg Vaughan Woodstock GA 1538 56 M 6 50-59 34:20.3 11:05/M
72 Isla Hipps Canton GA 1985 6 F 6 0-10 34:38.0 11:10/M
73 Justin Hipps Canton GA 1981 37 M 2 30-39 34:39.5 11:11/M
74 Mac Blackwell Waleska GA 1370 11 M 12 11-19 34:40.8 11:11/M
75 Christopher Mulkey Canton GA 1485 45 M 12 40-49 34:51.7 11:15/M
76 Lucas Pachorek Canton GA 1495 13 M 13 11-19 35:04.1 11:19/M
77 Misty Clark Canton GA 1383 47 F 10 40-49 35:05.4 11:19/M
78 C R Trammell Canton GA 1534 55 M 7 50-59 35:09.7 11:20/M
79 Jorianna Teutsch Canton GA 1530 10 F 7 0-10 35:29.7 11:27/M
80 Angela Trethaway Canton GA 1535 41 F 11 40-49 35:32.8 11:28/M
81 Cathy Townsend Canton GA 1533 58 F 4 50-59 36:16.6 11:42/M
82 Mady Bridges Woodstock GA 617 11 F 6 11-19 36:25.5 11:45/M
83 Luke Burcham Woodstock GA 611 12 M 14 11-19 36:31.4 11:47/M
84 Slade Mooney Jasper GA 1480 10 M 8 0-10 36:48.1 11:52/M
85 Savannah Ward Woodstock GA 1542 13 F 7 11-19 36:49.9 11:53/M
86 Olivia Hager Woodstock GA 1425 13 F 8 11-19 36:51.4 11:53/M
87 Charlie Jennings Canton GA 1446 12 M 15 11-19 36:53.1 11:54/M
88 Greg Jennings Canton GA 1447 44 M 13 40-49 36:54.9 11:54/M
89 Lori Rich Woodstock GA 1504 46 F 12 40-49 37:12.8 12:00/M
90 Alicia Neuhaus Woodstock GA 1505 40 F 13 40-49 37:15.3 12:01/M
91 Viorica Liana Moldovan Marietta GA 1476 35 F 9 30-39 37:16.9 12:01/M
92 Mary Solano Canton GA 1519 53 F 5 50-59 37:31.2 12:06/M
93 Grayson Sexton Canton GA 1511 7 M 9 0-10 37:33.3 12:07/M
94 Pailyn Cameron White GA 1375 5 F 8 0-10 37:35.2 12:07/M
95 Jackson Barrie Marietta GA 1992 5 M 10 0-10 37:50.8 12:12/M
96 Nichole Burke Canton GA 1982 45 F 14 40-49 37:52.2 12:13/M
97 Melissa Wehunt Canton GA 1548 34 F 10 30-39 37:59.4 12:15/M
98 Lydia Corley Canton GA 1389 11 F 9 11-19 39:29.6 12:44/M
99 Megan Hanlin Jefferson GA 1970 15 F 10 11-19 39:54.8 12:52/M
100 Jake Pisano Canton GA 1497 9 M 11 0-10 40:04.0 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Byron Vann Canton GA 1536 6 M 12 0-10 40:04.6 12:55/M
102 Jimmy Vann Canton GA 1537 34 M 3 30-39 40:05.3 12:56/M
103 Frank Pisano Canton GA 1496 42 M 14 40-49 40:06.1 12:56/M
104 Ryann Frye Canton GA 1417 32 F 11 30-39 40:15.9 12:59/M
105 Taylor Bennett Canton GA 1365 27 F 2 20-29 40:21.6 13:01/M
106 Buster Ezell Canton GA 1409 54 M 8 50-59 40:25.6 13:02/M
107 Anna Maschino Canton GA 1467 58 F 6 50-59 40:27.4 13:03/M
108 Heather Aultman Canton GA 1355 27 F 3 20-29 41:26.1 13:22/M
109 Corinne Bundy Milton GA 1374 53 F 7 50-59 41:36.7 13:25/M
110 Hayley Marks Canton GA 1465 28 F 4 20-29 41:38.0 13:26/M
111 Oana Giraldo Acworth GA 1420 36 F 12 30-39 42:09.6 13:36/M
112 Kenyon Dickerson Canton GA 1404 39 F 13 30-39 42:19.6 13:39/M
113 Linda Cummings Marietta GA 1397 67 F 2 60-69 43:07.4 13:55/M
114 Nikki Dean Canton GA 1403 30 F 14 30-39 43:10.5 13:55/M
115 Catrina Stewart Marietta GA 1522 53 F 8 50-59 43:29.3 14:02/M
116 Robyn Farrell Canton GA 1413 53 F 9 50-59 43:42.1 14:06/M
117 Colin Brown Kennesaw GA 1968 14 M 16 11-19 43:44.1 14:06/M
118 Kyle Egner Ball Ground GA 1407 13 M 17 11-19 43:48.7 14:08/M
119 Brandon Moffitt Canton GA 1967 13 M 18 11-19 43:50.1 14:08/M
120 Piper Cameron White GA 1376 8 F 9 0-10 44:07.1 14:14/M
121 Tom Sexton Canton GA 1512 50 M 9 50-59 44:08.4 14:14/M
122 Jaimee Hood Canton GA 1437 40 F 15 40-49 44:45.6 14:26/M
123 Tammy Goss Ball Ground GA 1422 52 F 10 50-59 46:43.2 15:04/M
124 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 1515 72 M 2 70-99 47:21.0 15:16/M
125 George Barrie Canton GA 1361 70 M 3 70-99 48:30.1 15:39/M
126 Peyton Satterfield Canton GA 1509 18 F 11 11-19 48:41.4 15:42/M
127 Chase McGee Canton GA 1472 17 F 12 11-19 48:41.9 15:42/M
128 Paul Leung Canton GA 2001 5 M 13 0-10 49:31.4 15:58/M
129 Rachel Leung Canton GA 1460 36 F 15 30-39 49:32.8 15:59/M
130 Simon Leung Canton GA 1461 37 M 4 30-39 49:40.5 16:01/M
131 April Satterfield Canton GA 1508 48 F 16 40-49 49:58.2 16:07/M
132 Leigh Ann Bennett Canton GA 1364 51 F 11 50-59 50:00.1 16:08/M
133 Debbie Bennett Woodstock GA 1363 47 F 17 40-49 50:02.0 16:08/M
134 Carole Haley Canton GA 1426 54 F 12 50-59 50:03.5 16:09/M
135 Annalynne Bennett Woodstock GA 1362 17 F 13 11-19 50:04.7 16:09/M
136 Carolyn Burcham Woodstock GA 613 42 F 18 40-49 50:30.9 16:17/M
137 Barb Reuschel Canton GA 1503 44 F 19 40-49 50:33.0 16:18/M
138 Jennifer Clemons Canton GA 1384 38 F 16 30-39 50:35.7 16:19/M
139 Kelsey Syers Augusta GA 622 27 F 5 20-29 50:50.5 16:24/M
140 Jenny Minter Canton GA 607 45 F 20 40-49 51:30.4 16:37/M
141 Linda Martin Canton GA 1466 65 F 3 60-69 51:55.5 16:45/M
142 Fred Ray Jacksonville FL 1500 74 M 4 70-99 53:15.3 17:11/M
143 Sheila Ray Jacksonville FL 1501 71 F 1 70-99 53:30.6 17:15/M
144 Lowell Syers Canton GA 621 49 M 15 40-49 53:43.3 17:20/M
145 Tonya Syers Canton GA 623 49 F 21 40-49 53:44.7 17:20/M
146 Diana Waldrop Canton GA 1541 65 F 4 60-69 53:46.9 17:21/M
147 Mark Minter Canton GA 1474 40 M 16 40-49 56:39.4 18:16/M
148 Nell Hess Canton GA 1431 64 F 5 60-69 57:01.8 18:24/M
149 Anne Marie Corley Canton GA 1387 44 F 22 40-49 57:02.1 18:24/M
150 Dian Shaw Canton GA 1513 46 F 23 40-49 57:14.8 18:28/M
151 Jennifer Fowler Waleska GA 1415 38 F 17 30-39 57:16.1 18:28/M
152 Krystal Hargraves Holly Springs GA 1428 29 F 6 20-29 57:20.5 18:30/M
153 Desiree Davis Woodstock GA 1399 13 F 14 11-19 57:21.3 18:30/M
154 Cher Sexton Canton GA 1510 48 F 24 40-49 57:38.8 18:35/M
155 Susan Cameron White GA 1378 44 F 25 40-49 57:43.5 18:37/M
156 Eurilla Hyatt Jasper GA 1440 75 F 2 70-99 58:14.6 18:47/M
157 Leslie Hicks Canton GA 1432 33 F 18 30-39 59:12.8 19:06/M
158 Jenilee Curtis Canton GA 1398 31 F 19 30-39 59:13.1 19:06/M
159 Amanda Hudgins Canton GA 1438 40 F 26 40-49 1:00:54.3 19:39/M
160 Jason Hudgins Canton GA 1439 46 M 17 40-49 1:00:56.6 19:39/M