In Their Shoes 10K 2017 oa

2017 In Their Shoes 10K 10K

2017 In Their Shoes 10K

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Robby Jourdan Winterville GA 980 29 M 1 25-29 36:08.0 5:50/M
2 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 830 47 M 1 45-49 38:12.8 6:10/M
3 Michael Klipper Athens GA 780 34 M 1 30-34 39:25.6 6:21/M
4 Abigail West Athens GA 979 21 F 1 20-24 41:11.6 6:39/M
5 Sally Kirklewski Roswell GA 977 25 F 1 25-29 41:21.6 6:40/M
6 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 616 64 M 1 60-64 41:38.9 6:43/M
7 John Rakus Huntington WV 867 35 M 1 35-39 42:23.8 6:50/M
8 Greg Waddell Athens GA 928 51 M 1 50-54 42:49.1 6:54/M
9 Hibah Abuhamdieh Athens GA 256 24 F 2 20-24 43:32.0 7:01/M
10 Ben Waltman Athens GA 934 14 M 1 11-14 43:58.7 7:05/M
11 Ben Ehlers Athens GA 697 47 M 2 45-49 44:39.3 7:12/M
12 Mark Hanna Athens GA 997 55 M 1 55-59 45:20.6 7:19/M
13 Brandon Heavern Athens GA 738 31 M 2 30-34 45:26.8 7:20/M
14 James Bowdler Athens GA 629 28 M 2 25-29 46:00.3 7:25/M
15 Steve Smith Bogart GA 974 44 M 1 40-44 46:41.7 7:32/M
16 Cathryn Quinn Athens GA 863 29 F 2 25-29 46:57.1 7:34/M
17 Steven Carter Athens GA 652 40 M 2 40-44 47:20.6 7:38/M
18 Josh Webster Athens GA 972 38 M 2 35-39 47:23.9 7:39/M
19 Philipp Hukal London 763 30 M 3 30-34 49:34.4 8:00/M
20 Emily Ullrich Athens GA 921 35 F 1 35-39 49:46.6 8:02/M
21 Liv Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 214 13 F 1 11-14 49:58.3 8:04/M
22 Amanda Young Loganville GA 963 33 F 1 30-34 50:52.2 8:12/M
23 Joel Siebentritt Athens GA 895 54 M 2 50-54 51:05.6 8:14/M
24 Jack Friedman Commerce GA 708 13 M 2 11-14 51:11.9 8:15/M
25 Shannon Quinn Athens GA 864 32 M 4 30-34 51:16.9 8:16/M
26 Seth Waltman Athens GA 935 43 M 3 40-44 51:21.1 8:17/M
27 Lilian Sattler Athens GA 882 36 F 2 35-39 51:45.5 8:21/M
28 Angie Sanders Bishop GA 880 43 F 1 40-44 52:09.1 8:25/M
29 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 973 49 M 3 45-49 53:10.0 8:35/M
30 Hugh Rockwell Athens GA 876 33 M 5 30-34 53:25.2 8:37/M
31 Scott Collins Athens GA 670 59 M 2 55-59 54:41.3 8:49/M
32 Brian Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 232 53 M 3 50-54 56:01.9 9:02/M
33 Duncan Kennedy Roswell GA 775 21 F 3 20-24 56:21.6 9:05/M
34 Alex Pistocco Danielsville GA 853 24 F 4 20-24 56:29.1 9:07/M
35 Amy Denman Jefferson GA 971 48 F 1 45-49 56:42.9 9:09/M
36 Cotton Canfield Watkinsville GA 644 25 F 3 25-29 57:36.5 9:17/M
37 John McKinney Athens GA 809 50 M 4 50-54 57:49.5 9:20/M
38 Kimberly Liebowitz Athens GA 793 34 F 2 30-34 57:57.0 9:21/M
39 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 271 25 M 3 25-29 58:24.6 9:25/M
40 Amelia Baer Athens GA 272 12 F 2 11-14 58:24.6 9:25/M
41 Neil Stevens Athens GA 990 50 M 5 50-54 58:45.8 9:29/M
42 Jane Killeen Bogart GA 779 57 F 1 55-59 59:28.6 9:35/M
43 Molly Massey Commerce GA 802 37 F 3 35-39 59:29.5 9:36/M
44 Al Parker Athens GA 836 64 M 2 60-64 59:32.0 9:36/M
45 Beth Bridges Eatonton GA 632 51 F 1 50-54 59:40.0 9:37/M
46 Gracie Brown Commerce GA 637 11 F 3 11-14 59:48.3 9:39/M
47 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 868 56 M 3 55-59 1:00:15.5 9:43/M
48 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 834 36 F 4 35-39 1:00:44.0 9:48/M
49 Elaine Pulliam Athens GA 987 20 F 5 20-24 1:00:49.2 9:49/M
50 Ivory Nemorin GA 827 34 F 3 30-34 1:01:16.0 9:53/M
51 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 886 41 F 2 40-44 1:01:19.7 9:53/M
52 Sheri Walker Hartwell GA 930 47 F 2 45-49 1:01:44.3 9:57/M
53 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 619 49 F 3 45-49 1:01:47.2 9:58/M
54 Glenn Pinholster Athens GA 851 63 M 3 60-64 1:01:52.6 9:59/M
55 Leigha Woodruff Athens GA 961 33 F 4 30-34 1:01:58.7 10:00/M
56 Ryan Lynch Athens GA 984 27 M 4 25-29 1:02:05.8 10:01/M
57 Binh Pham Homer GA 846 30 M 6 30-34 1:02:26.8 10:04/M
58 Rachel O'Neal Bogart GA 831 52 F 2 50-54 1:02:26.9 10:04/M
59 Kathy Parker Athens GA 838 64 F 1 60-64 1:02:42.4 10:07/M
60 Madison Winchester Athens GA 954 24 F 6 20-24 1:02:46.1 10:07/M
61 Devon Brown Athens GA 636 29 F 4 25-29 1:02:46.3 10:07/M
62 Dalty Friedman Commerce GA 707 11 F 4 11-14 1:03:22.7 10:13/M
63 Marguerite Madden Athens GA 994 61 F 2 60-64 1:03:47.5 10:17/M
64 Gary Venable Hull GA 211 44 M 4 40-44 1:03:48.7 10:17/M
65 Becky Waltman Athens GA 933 47 F 4 45-49 1:03:52.7 10:18/M
66 Sam Williams Athens GA 952 8 M 1 0-10 1:04:08.2 10:21/M
67 Carol Robinson Athens GA 874 67 F 1 65-69 1:04:23.6 10:23/M
68 Trey Hembree Arnoldsville GA 743 16 M 1 15-19 1:04:44.7 10:26/M
69 Randy Williams Hull GA 951 58 M 4 55-59 1:04:57.1 10:29/M
70 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 253 45 M 4 45-49 1:05:15.3 10:31/M
71 Louis Duhe Athens GA 694 41 M 5 40-44 1:05:19.2 10:32/M
72 Richard Greer Winder GA 726 36 M 3 35-39 1:05:45.5 10:36/M
73 Angie Wiggans Bogart GA 948 41 F 3 40-44 1:05:49.1 10:37/M
74 Emma Laing Watkinsville GA 783 44 F 4 40-44 1:05:49.3 10:37/M
75 Amy Evans Bogart GA 699 47 F 5 45-49 1:05:53.7 10:38/M
76 Amy Pulliam Monroe GA 985 46 F 6 45-49 1:06:05.3 10:40/M
77 Dianna Monroe Madison GA 814 27 F 5 25-29 1:06:12.7 10:41/M
78 Kristina Schultz Tanner Athens GA 883 45 F 7 45-49 1:06:16.9 10:41/M
79 Princess Tee Bogart GA 910 38 F 5 35-39 1:06:31.8 10:44/M
80 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 820 57 F 2 55-59 1:06:51.1 10:47/M
81 Susan Ensley Athens GA 698 59 F 3 55-59 1:07:13.0 10:50/M
82 Maggi Shelton Bogart GA 891 23 F 7 20-24 1:08:02.7 10:58/M
83 Kelly Jourdan Winterville GA 772 28 F 6 25-29 1:09:41.5 11:14/M
84 America Baker Bogart GA 614 38 F 6 35-39 1:09:44.3 11:15/M
85 Grace Pulliam Monroe GA 986 18 F 1 15-19 1:10:50.8 11:25/M
86 Kathy Pharr Winder GA 257 52 F 3 50-54 1:11:09.9 11:29/M
87 Catherine Knight Comer GA 781 26 F 7 25-29 1:11:48.0 11:35/M
88 Joshua Houston Athens GA 758 30 M 7 30-34 1:11:56.7 11:36/M
89 Lisa Houston Athens GA 759 30 F 5 30-34 1:11:56.9 11:36/M
90 Donnie Murray Jr. Athens GA 822 34 M 8 30-34 1:12:03.4 11:37/M
91 Nora Lynn Chambers Nicholson GA 659 60 F 3 60-64 1:12:03.7 11:37/M
92 John Methe Athens GA 812 63 M 4 60-64 1:12:18.2 11:40/M
93 Mandy Hayes Bogart GA 735 42 F 5 40-44 1:12:52.3 11:45/M
94 Terry Walker Hartwell GA 931 49 M 5 45-49 1:13:29.6 11:51/M
95 Lauren Liverman Athens GA 794 32 F 6 30-34 1:13:43.4 11:53/M
96 Rachel Joiner Athens GA 770 35 F 7 35-39 1:13:43.6 11:53/M
97 Elsy Martinez Athens GA 801 23 F 8 20-24 1:13:53.7 11:55/M
98 David Walton Bogart GA 936 41 M 6 40-44 1:14:06.9 11:57/M
99 Charmayne Nichols Athens GA 828 50 F 4 50-54 1:14:13.8 11:58/M
100 Patti Pitts Athens GA 854 58 F 4 55-59 1:14:42.5 12:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jim Schulte Athens GA 270 58 M 5 55-59 1:15:13.9 12:08/M
102 Abbey Vanvalkenburgh Athens GA 927 27 F 8 25-29 1:15:40.7 12:12/M
103 Daphnee Louis-Charles Lawrenceville GA 796 16 F 2 15-19 1:16:22.8 12:19/M
104 Kristin Ley Athens GA 792 33 F 7 30-34 1:18:01.0 12:35/M
105 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 778 58 F 5 55-59 1:18:39.9 12:41/M
106 Mary Lynn Hemphill Atlanta GA 745 64 F 4 60-64 1:18:42.0 12:42/M
107 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 787 51 F 5 50-54 1:19:03.3 12:45/M
108 Abigail West Athens GA 945 21 F 9 20-24 1:19:26.6 12:49/M
109 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 958 40 F 6 40-44 1:19:36.7 12:50/M
110 Anayeli Vaca Athens GA 922 33 F 8 30-34 1:19:36.8 12:50/M
111 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 615 25 F 9 25-29 1:19:37.4 12:50/M
112 Sabrina Peterson Athens GA 844 40 F 7 40-44 1:19:48.6 12:52/M
113 Ansley Couty Athens GA 676 24 F 10 20-24 1:19:49.1 12:52/M
114 Ashley Postell Athens GA 858 21 F 11 20-24 1:19:51.7 12:53/M
115 Laree Vanorden Watkinsville GA 926 21 F 12 20-24 1:20:30.2 12:59/M
116 Timothy Porter Athens GA 856 47 M 6 45-49 1:21:03.2 13:04/M
117 Jerry Brown Commerce GA 639 42 M 7 40-44 1:21:49.5 13:12/M
118 Emily Smith Alpharetta GA 897 21 F 13 20-24 1:22:30.1 13:18/M
119 Lauren Gober Watkinsville GA 723 32 F 9 30-34 1:23:02.9 13:24/M
120 Kelly Porter Athens GA 855 48 F 8 45-49 1:23:34.6 13:29/M
121 Grace Waters Commerce GA 940 17 F 3 15-19 1:23:39.7 13:30/M
122 Paulette Waters Commerce GA 941 43 F 8 40-44 1:23:39.9 13:30/M
123 Katie Fitton Suwanee GA 703 23 F 14 20-24 1:23:40.6 13:30/M
124 Stephanie Sykes Athens GA 909 39 F 8 35-39 1:23:57.5 13:32/M
125 Jane Lastrapes Watkinsville GA 789 59 F 6 55-59 1:24:56.6 13:42/M
126 Ricky Zoller Athens GA 978 31 M 9 30-34 1:25:32.8 13:48/M
127 Erin Zoller Athens GA 964 31 F 10 30-34 1:25:42.1 13:49/M
128 Janette Daughtry Hoover AL 683 42 F 9 40-44 1:26:29.0 13:57/M
129 Kim Pennington Marietta GA 842 60 F 5 60-64 1:27:12.2 14:04/M
130 Kenneth Hembree Nicholson GA 740 69 M 1 65-69 1:27:18.5 14:05/M
131 Viola Louis-Charles Lawrenceville GA 797 51 F 6 50-54 1:27:22.6 14:05/M
132 Ann Gren Athens GA 727 66 F 2 65-69 1:28:20.4 14:15/M
133 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 885 56 F 7 55-59 1:28:49.0 14:20/M
134 Sharon Strickland Hull GA 904 51 F 7 50-54 1:30:19.6 14:34/M
135 Catherine Suddeth Watkinsville GA 906 44 F 10 40-44 1:30:20.9 14:34/M
136 Jeanne Martin Watkinsville GA 800 39 F 9 35-39 1:30:58.0 14:40/M
137 Patricia A. Parks Watkinsville GA 839 50 F 8 50-54 1:31:00.0 14:41/M
138 Becky Galvin 273 60 F 6 60-64 1:31:38.6 14:47/M
139 Julie Miller Watkinsville GA 813 59 F 8 55-59 1:31:38.9 14:47/M
140 Nina Kennedy Crawford GA 777 44 F 11 40-44 1:32:17.7 14:53/M
141 Jennifer Aaron Athens GA 601 42 F 12 40-44 1:34:05.9 15:10/M
142 Heather Posey Athens GA 857 43 F 13 40-44 1:34:06.3 15:11/M
143 Beth Clarke Watkinsville GA 663 58 F 9 55-59 1:34:11.1 15:11/M
144 Ashley Hodsdon Athens GA 754 30 F 11 30-34 1:34:11.3 15:11/M
145 Juana Chavez-Victorio Bishop GA 991 26 F 10 25-29 1:34:56.4 15:19/M
146 Jennifer Rios Athens GA 992 31 F 12 30-34 1:35:19.8 15:22/M
147 Charissa Bright Watkinsville GA 633 43 F 14 40-44 1:35:27.4 15:24/M
148 Marnie Dodd Athens GA 691 61 F 7 60-64 1:35:27.4 15:24/M
149 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 634 41 F 15 40-44 1:35:30.2 15:24/M
150 Leah McBee Jefferson GA 803 26 F 11 25-29 1:35:34.2 15:25/M
151 Lori Duke Athens GA 695 53 F 9 50-54 1:37:00.2 15:39/M
152 Rotasha Jordan Athens GA 771 39 F 10 35-39 1:37:02.1 15:39/M
153 Annette Phelabaum Monroe GA 847 56 F 10 55-59 1:37:02.7 15:39/M
154 Zac Adams Talking Rock GA 602 27 M 5 25-29 1:37:37.6 15:45/M
155 Hayley Wingo Athens GA 956 24 F 15 20-24 1:37:37.8 15:45/M
156 Elizabeth Green Toccoa GA 724 38 F 11 35-39 1:39:03.4 15:59/M
157 Kaylee Campbell Athens GA 240 10 F 1 0-10 1:39:07.9 15:59/M
158 Lyle Armel Comer GA 611 9 M 2 0-10 1:39:12.0 16:00/M
159 Carolyn Clancey Athens GA 662 69 F 3 65-69 1:39:25.7 16:02/M
160 Laurel Sanville Watkinsville GA 881 52 F 10 50-54 1:39:26.2 16:02/M
161 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 815 57 F 11 55-59 1:39:28.3 16:03/M
162 Linda Davenport Athens GA 684 53 F 11 50-54 1:39:30.9 16:03/M
163 Megan McDaniel Bogart GA 1000 12 F 5 11-14 1:39:33.5 16:03/M
164 Linda McDaniel Bogart GA 999 38 F 12 35-39 1:39:34.1 16:04/M
165 Cheryl Hotcaueg Bogart GA 993 45 F 9 45-49 1:40:46.0 16:15/M
166 Wendy Smith Watkinsville GA 899 61 F 8 60-64 1:40:46.7 16:15/M
167 Melissa Hunter Athens GA 765 48 F 10 45-49 1:40:47.0 16:15/M
168 Sonja Halder Commerce GA 729 39 F 13 35-39 1:40:47.5 16:15/M
169 Kelley Barks Watkinsville GA 620 18 F 4 15-19 1:40:47.7 16:15/M
170 Tameka Carter Statham GA 653 40 F 16 40-44 1:40:59.7 16:17/M
171 Ta'Mika Darden Bishop GA 681 33 F 13 30-34 1:41:00.1 16:17/M
172 Rosario Sykes Athens GA 208 15 F 5 15-19 1:41:07.9 16:19/M
173 Alyshia Sykes Athens GA 908 17 F 6 15-19 1:41:17.0 16:20/M
174 Elaine Bienacker Bogart GA 623 63 F 9 60-64 1:41:18.2 16:20/M
175 Kenny Hembree Nicholson GA 741 45 M 7 45-49 1:41:24.1 16:21/M
176 Teresa Hembree Nicholson GA 742 65 F 4 65-69 1:41:24.3 16:21/M
177 Brenda Garrett Statham GA 713 44 F 17 40-44 1:41:33.0 16:23/M
178 Tabitha McCullers Monroe GA 807 44 F 18 40-44 1:41:33.9 16:23/M
179 Jennifer Towe Athens GA 917 36 F 14 35-39 1:41:40.6 16:24/M
180 Katie Webb Athens GA 943 31 F 14 30-34 1:41:42.8 16:24/M
181 Kimberly Childers Athens GA 660 33 F 15 30-34 1:41:43.4 16:24/M
182 Denai Dyson Athens GA 696 29 F 12 25-29 1:43:02.6 16:37/M
183 Michael Healy Athens GA 737 68 M 2 65-69 1:43:21.9 16:40/M
184 Dawn Healy MOUNT AIRY GA 736 45 F 11 45-49 1:43:22.8 16:40/M
185 Pam Booker Bogart GA 625 52 F 12 50-54 1:43:32.9 16:42/M
186 Lynn Howell Elberton GA 760 47 F 12 45-49 1:44:13.2 16:49/M
187 Sonya McGlockling Winterville GA 808 38 F 15 35-39 1:44:13.4 16:49/M
188 Natalie Hughes 278 35 F 16 35-39 1:45:39.9 17:02/M
189 Tami Jackson Bishop GA 268 60 F 10 60-64 1:45:59.2 17:06/M
190 Heather Alexander Athens GA 603 44 F 19 40-44 1:45:59.5 17:06/M
191 Cathryn Peck Statham GA 841 61 F 11 60-64 1:45:59.5 17:06/M
192 Jackie Rains Athens GA 865 67 F 5 65-69 1:46:15.8 17:08/M
193 Kimberly Craft Bishop GA 678 46 F 13 45-49 1:47:18.0 17:18/M
194 Madison Lane Bishop GA 786 7 F 2 0-10 1:47:19.1 17:19/M
195 Nate Vacher Athens GA 924 39 M 4 35-39 1:47:25.9 17:20/M
196 Violet Vacher Athens GA 925 4 F 3 0-10 1:47:26.2 17:20/M
197 Marcia Hector Loganville GA 739 43 F 20 40-44 1:47:54.1 17:24/M
198 Anna Carter Athens GA 269 21 F 16 20-24 1:48:22.8 17:29/M
199 Laura Brewer Athens GA 255 32 F 16 30-34 1:48:23.4 17:29/M
200 Cathy Kilroe-Smith Bishop GA 209 43 F 21 40-44 1:48:23.5 17:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Forrest Vacher Athens GA 923 40 F 22 40-44 1:48:25.2 17:29/M
202 Nicole Manago Athens GA 975 39 F 17 35-39 1:48:26.2 17:29/M
203 Kimberly Casto Colbert GA 655 29 F 13 25-29 1:49:25.5 17:39/M
204 Katie Reed Athens GA 870 30 F 17 30-34 1:49:25.8 17:39/M
205 Brandy Johnson Bethlehem GA 769 31 F 18 30-34 1:49:53.9 17:43/M
206 Kayla Russ Auburn GA 878 30 F 19 30-34 1:49:54.2 17:44/M
207 Vincent Walch Mableton GA 929 23 M 1 20-24 1:51:23.7 17:58/M
208 Lauren Kennedy Roswell GA 776 23 F 17 20-24 1:51:23.8 17:58/M
209 Toni Jarrett Athens GA 767 51 F 13 50-54 1:51:42.8 18:01/M
210 Katie Dirr Bogart GA 690 45 F 14 45-49 1:51:53.1 18:03/M
211 Susan Cicio Howard Beach NY 661 61 F 12 60-64 1:51:55.8 18:03/M
212 Anna Deardorff Athens GA 686 18 F 7 15-19 1:51:57.2 18:03/M
213 Katherine Bosma Brookhaven GA 283 26 F 14 25-29 1:51:58.3 18:04/M
214 Crystal Bradberry Raytown MO 630 40 F 23 40-44 1:52:09.8 18:05/M
215 Jennifer Deardorff Athens GA 687 23 F 18 20-24 1:52:17.1 18:07/M
216 Connie Phelps Athens GA 848 49 F 15 45-49 1:52:19.0 18:07/M
217 Maddie McCormack Mcdonough GA 806 22 F 19 20-24 1:52:23.1 18:08/M
218 Sarah Hannah Athens GA 731 22 F 20 20-24 1:52:23.3 18:08/M
219 Rachel Look Athens GA 795 22 F 21 20-24 1:52:24.0 18:08/M
220 Mark Kelley Athens GA 774 22 M 2 20-24 1:52:24.5 18:08/M
221 Abigail Lewis Mansfield GA 791 25 F 15 25-29 1:52:24.6 18:08/M
222 Elizabeth Conway Athens GA 675 19 F 8 15-19 1:52:26.0 18:08/M
223 David Conway Athens GA 674 47 M 8 45-49 1:52:27.3 18:08/M
224 Marie Difrancesco Bogart GA 689 52 F 14 50-54 1:52:28.6 18:08/M
225 Rick Selleck Athens GA 890 42 M 8 40-44 1:52:28.8 18:08/M
226 Susan Weldon Athens GA 944 62 F 13 60-64 1:53:02.2 18:14/M
227 Diana Tiernan Atlanta GA 914 31 F 20 30-34 1:53:02.4 18:14/M
228 Amy Burns Watkinsville GA 641 46 F 16 45-49 1:53:39.5 18:20/M
229 Erica Murray Statham GA 821 36 F 18 35-39 1:53:39.9 18:20/M
230 Patrick Overstreet Athens GA 833 64 M 5 60-64 1:53:45.2 18:21/M
231 Robin France Colbert GA 705 60 F 14 60-64 1:53:45.5 18:21/M
232 Henry Julian Watkinsville GA 982 13 M 3 11-14 1:54:01.7 18:23/M
233 Subhangi Ghiya Athens GA 718 35 F 19 35-39 1:54:01.9 18:23/M
234 Anna Julian Watkinsville GA 983 15 F 9 15-19 1:54:02.0 18:24/M
235 Marc Julian Watkinsville GA 981 53 M 6 50-54 1:54:09.5 18:25/M
236 Caroline Conley Cumming GA 672 27 F 16 25-29 1:54:58.8 18:33/M
237 Sydney Finder Lawrenceville GA 702 23 F 22 20-24 1:55:49.2 18:41/M
238 Madalyn Motes Statesboro GA 819 23 F 23 20-24 1:55:50.1 18:41/M
239 Catherine Rebitch Athens GA 869 32 F 21 30-34 1:55:51.8 18:41/M
240 Anna Parker Athens GA 837 23 F 24 20-24 1:55:52.3 18:41/M
241 Staci Pfeiffer Athens GA 845 40 F 24 40-44 1:55:55.5 18:42/M
242 Jacelyn McCall Athens GA 804 42 F 25 40-44 1:55:55.8 18:42/M
243 Frances Allen Athens GA 605 75 F 1 75-99 1:57:00.3 18:52/M
244 Nancy Hunt Watkinsville GA 764 72 F 1 70-74 1:57:05.8 18:53/M
245 Gail Gentry Athens GA 715 76 F 2 75-99 1:57:07.0 18:53/M
246 Dina Lester Athens GA 252 49 F 17 45-49 1:57:39.5 18:59/M
247 Sarah Jane Doherty Athens GA 692 41 F 26 40-44 1:57:40.3 18:59/M
248 Kate Connell Watkinsville GA 673 35 F 20 35-39 1:58:13.8 19:04/M
249 John Colfer Bogart GA 668 61 M 6 60-64 1:58:14.5 19:04/M
250 Alice Pruitt Athens GA 861 58 F 12 55-59 1:58:15.9 19:04/M
251 Helene Schwartz Bogart GA 884 69 F 6 65-69 1:58:38.7 19:08/M
252 Anne Hawkins Athens GA 734 66 F 7 65-69 1:59:35.2 19:17/M
253 Elliott Harris Athens GA 246 8 M 3 0-10 1:59:53.0 19:20/M
254 Jessica Harris Athens GA 733 39 F 21 35-39 1:59:55.0 19:20/M
255 Julia Collins Hull GA 669 31 F 22 30-34 2:00:07.2 19:22/M
256 Patty Booth Colbert GA 626 61 F 15 60-64 2:00:40.2 19:28/M
257 Emily Wong Norcross GA 959 58 F 13 55-59 2:00:56.7 19:30/M
258 Tony Campbell Comer GA 245 34 M 10 30-34 2:01:04.6 19:32/M
259 Darlene Campbell Comer GA 643 36 F 22 35-39 2:01:06.3 19:32/M
260 Lesley Moore Athens GA 817 33 F 23 30-34 2:01:11.5 19:33/M
261 Angela Gay Athens GA 714 47 F 18 45-49 2:01:12.0 19:33/M
262 Tracy Hollenbeck Jefferson GA 756 52 F 15 50-54 2:01:14.2 19:33/M
263 Sudha Verma Athens GA 996 74 F 2 70-74 2:01:28.4 19:35/M
264 Kalpana Shah Athens GA 995 64 F 16 60-64 2:01:29.1 19:36/M
265 Nell Bennett Loganville GA 622 72 F 3 70-74 2:05:33.9 20:15/M
266 Jennifer Bennett Monroe GA 621 44 F 27 40-44 2:05:34.0 20:15/M
267 Kat Chaffin Athens GA 658 36 F 23 35-39 2:06:43.2 20:26/M
268 Dee Suarez Athens GA 905 59 F 14 55-59 2:07:47.1 20:37/M
269 Tanner Hudson Loganville GA 762 15 M 2 15-19 2:08:44.7 20:46/M
270 Alex Allen GA 604 27 M 6 25-29 2:08:44.9 20:46/M
271 Megan Allen Lawrenceville GA 606 27 F 17 25-29 2:08:45.4 20:46/M
272 Amber George Washington GA 716 18 F 10 15-19 2:08:47.4 20:46/M
273 Tara George Washington GA 717 45 F 19 45-49 2:08:47.4 20:46/M
274 Lucille Robinson Loganville GA 875 51 F 16 50-54 2:08:47.7 20:46/M
275 Austin Atkins Lavonia GA 976 18 M 3 15-19 2:08:48.6 20:46/M
276 Stephanie McClung Athens GA 805 49 F 20 45-49 2:08:48.8 20:46/M
277 Lillian Hemphill Athens GA 744 57 F 15 55-59 2:12:08.5 21:19/M
278 Craig Gieler Nicholson GA 719 73 M 1 70-74 2:12:15.8 21:20/M
279 Lynne Nagy Athens GA 824 65 F 8 65-69 2:12:19.0 21:20/M
280 Nancy Cox Athens GA 677 30 F 24 30-34 2:12:39.8 21:24/M
281 Sharon Stephens Bogart GA 902 69 F 9 65-69 2:12:40.3 21:24/M
282 Patricia Carter Athens GA 651 47 F 21 45-49 2:18:42.5 22:22/M
283 Stacy McLaine Winder GA 810 57 F 16 55-59 2:18:42.9 22:22/M
284 Dawn Butler Winder GA 642 57 F 17 55-59 2:18:43.3 22:22/M
285 Hayden Canup Arnoldsville GA 647 7 F 4 0-10 2:21:08.6 22:46/M
286 Sean Canup Arnoldsville GA 649 39 M 5 35-39 2:21:08.7 22:46/M
287 Dawn Pilgrim Athens GA 850 50 F 17 50-54 2:23:54.3 23:13/M
288 Hope Williams Athens GA 950 49 F 22 45-49 2:23:54.3 23:13/M
289 Misty Canup Arnoldsville GA 648 39 F 24 35-39 2:23:56.0 23:13/M
290 Lauren Cawley Winterville GA 657 24 F 25 20-24 2:23:57.5 23:13/M
291 Sherry Armel Comer GA 612 39 F 25 35-39 2:24:46.6 23:21/M
292 Christopher Armel Comer GA 609 38 M 6 35-39 2:25:08.0 23:25/M
293 Tom Armel SC 613 62 M 7 60-64 2:25:10.8 23:25/M
294 Betty Armel SC 608 61 F 17 60-64 2:25:15.6 23:26/M
295 Monica Gant Athens GA 711 51 F 18 50-54 2:26:05.9 23:34/M
296 Carletta Noland Athens GA 829 52 F 19 50-54 2:26:49.1 23:41/M
297 Sherri Freeman Bogart GA 706 48 F 23 45-49 2:27:00.2 23:43/M
298 Emory Armel Comer GA 610 7 M 4 0-10 2:27:36.0 23:48/M
299 Shirley Pierce Athens GA 849 62 F 18 60-64 2:28:53.3 24:01/M