Turkey Breast Trot 5K 2017 oa

TURKEY BREAST 5K 5K

TURKEY BREAST 5K

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 973 48 M 1 45-49 18:15.5 5:53/M
2 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 971 64 M 1 60-64 20:04.3 6:28/M
3 Sidney Benton Social Circle GA 995 43 M 1 40-44 20:21.7 6:34/M
4 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 972 50 M 1 50-54 21:14.1 6:51/M
5 Grant Preiss Conyers GA 976 14 M 1 11-14 21:41.7 7:00/M
6 Hunter Yeomans Covington GA 889 14 M 2 11-14 21:59.9 7:05/M
7 Engell Moreno Lithia Springs GA 910 24 M 1 20-24 22:02.8 7:06/M
8 Larry Preiss Conyers GA 977 46 M 2 45-49 22:38.9 7:18/M
9 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 858 44 M 2 40-44 22:59.1 7:25/M
10 Ryan Jones Covington GA 885 14 M 3 11-14 23:21.5 7:32/M
11 Collin Forrester Covington GA 855 15 M 1 15-19 23:42.3 7:39/M
12 Bright Onye Athens GA 918 48 M 3 45-49 24:06.5 7:46/M
13 Greg Chapman Conyers GA 828 54 M 2 50-54 24:14.8 7:49/M
14 Jayson Barber Loganville GA 805 13 M 4 11-14 24:27.1 7:53/M
15 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 890 36 F 1 35-39 24:30.6 7:54/M
16 Chuck Reagan Conyers GA 997 58 M 1 55-59 25:22.5 8:11/M
17 Scott Burkey Conyers GA 826 49 M 4 45-49 25:45.5 8:18/M
18 Kathleen Knowlton Conyers GA 891 58 F 1 55-59 25:55.1 8:22/M
19 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 937 49 F 1 45-49 26:48.9 8:39/M
20 Claire Lawrence Conyers GA 893 10 F 1 0-10 27:03.6 8:44/M
21 Cole Nangle Conyers GA 992 15 M 2 15-19 27:17.4 8:48/M
22 Nicholas Jones Covington GA 884 12 M 5 11-14 27:46.3 8:57/M
23 Chris Kitchen Conyers GA 888 36 M 1 35-39 27:47.9 8:58/M
24 Alex West Roswell GA 960 28 M 1 25-29 27:51.2 8:59/M
25 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 895 53 F 1 50-54 28:23.1 9:09/M
26 Reed Lawrence Conyers GA 894 12 M 6 11-14 28:41.7 9:15/M
27 Bill Vella Conyers GA 952 67 M 1 65-69 29:02.3 9:22/M
28 Lauren Hawkins Conyers GA 993 31 F 1 30-34 29:16.3 9:26/M
29 Amber Reeves Covington GA 924 37 F 2 35-39 29:30.8 9:31/M
30 Julie Dickson Covington GA 994 34 F 2 30-34 29:38.2 9:34/M
31 Melissa Dennis Conyers GA 843 35 F 3 35-39 29:41.3 9:35/M
32 Steve Simmons Conyers GA 932 50 M 3 50-54 30:23.5 9:48/M
33 Scott Martin Conyers GA 905 54 M 4 50-54 30:33.4 9:51/M
34 Katherine West Roswell GA 961 29 F 1 25-29 30:40.1 9:54/M
35 Sophia Baker Conyers GA 1000 55 F 2 55-59 30:50.9 9:57/M
36 Jackson Yeomans Conyers GA 887 11 M 7 11-14 30:53.8 9:58/M
37 Rodney Johnson Oxford GA 881 50 M 5 50-54 31:03.1 10:01/M
38 Ken Brown Snellville GA 982 74 M 1 70-74 31:05.6 10:02/M
39 Dana Darby Covington GA 840 52 F 2 50-54 31:07.6 10:02/M
40 Joseph Lama Conyers GA 892 28 M 2 25-29 31:11.1 10:04/M
41 Lisa Simmons Conyers GA 931 50 F 3 50-54 31:16.8 10:05/M
42 Nicole Holsomback Conyers GA 877 37 F 4 35-39 31:18.7 10:06/M
43 Aaron Williams Conyers GA 964 23 M 2 20-24 31:25.4 10:08/M
44 Anne Marie Nangle Conyers GA 991 56 F 3 55-59 31:26.6 10:08/M
45 Lauren Jones Covington GA 883 10 F 2 0-10 31:29.9 10:09/M
46 Josh Forrester Covington GA 856 40 M 3 40-44 31:33.5 10:11/M
47 David Capell Covington GA 978 71 M 2 70-74 31:48.3 10:15/M
48 Jack Stuhrman Conyers GA 944 73 M 3 70-74 31:53.0 10:17/M
49 Rachel Wilbur Carlyle Mcdonough GA 963 36 F 5 35-39 32:00.9 10:19/M
50 Darlene Thaxton Conyers GA 946 61 F 1 60-64 32:23.0 10:27/M
51 Cheryl White Conyers GA 962 56 F 4 55-59 32:40.6 10:32/M
52 Craig Greer Conyers GA 868 56 M 2 55-59 32:47.8 10:35/M
53 Christina Benton Social Circle GA 996 43 F 1 40-44 32:55.6 10:37/M
54 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 803 44 F 2 40-44 33:18.7 10:45/M
55 Marshall Brumfield Covington GA 819 41 M 4 40-44 33:37.9 10:51/M
56 Trina Burroughs Conyers GA 979 47 F 2 45-49 33:51.6 10:55/M
57 Lisa Smith Covington GA 935 48 F 3 45-49 34:00.0 10:58/M
58 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 822 33 F 3 30-34 34:43.4 11:12/M
59 Sharlene Questelles Athens GA 922 52 F 4 50-54 35:25.7 11:25/M
60 Walter Henderson Conyers GA 874 72 M 4 70-74 35:34.6 11:28/M
61 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 969 66 F 1 65-69 35:39.8 11:30/M
62 Melinda Stanford Conyers GA 938 54 F 5 50-54 35:42.8 11:31/M
63 Craig Leifels Conyers GA 896 56 M 3 55-59 35:55.2 11:35/M
64 Rachel Baker Conyers GA 804 24 F 1 20-24 36:03.0 11:38/M
65 Brandie Gaddy Oxford GA 266 34 F 4 30-34 36:32.7 11:47/M
66 Ruth Leifels Conyers GA 897 52 F 6 50-54 37:15.1 12:01/M
67 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 989 45 F 4 45-49 37:35.9 12:07/M
68 Jon Thomas Covington GA 949 35 M 2 35-39 37:53.7 12:13/M
69 Jessie Thomas Covington GA 948 35 F 6 35-39 37:53.9 12:13/M
70 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 812 56 F 5 55-59 37:54.3 12:14/M
71 Tonia Roberts Conyers GA 265 48 F 5 45-49 38:17.5 12:21/M
72 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 959 65 F 2 65-69 38:38.7 12:28/M
73 Janice Jones Covington GA 882 47 F 6 45-49 38:49.6 12:31/M
74 Cindy Moreno Conyers GA 909 46 F 7 45-49 39:14.1 12:39/M
75 Peggy Greer Conyers GA 869 50 F 7 50-54 39:22.1 12:42/M
76 Kris Clancy Conyers GA 831 45 F 8 45-49 39:45.9 12:49/M
77 Lisa Chapman Conyers GA 829 52 F 8 50-54 39:46.1 12:50/M
78 Carrie Marshall Conyers GA 901 64 F 2 60-64 40:49.3 13:10/M
79 Evan Boyd Loganville GA 814 10 M 1 0-10 40:54.1 13:12/M
80 Gabrielle Roberts Conyers GA 264 48 F 9 45-49 41:10.8 13:17/M
81 Beth Clark Oxford GA 833 45 F 10 45-49 41:14.3 13:18/M
82 Bette Mumford Decatur GA 912 59 F 6 55-59 41:29.6 13:23/M
83 Bruce Stuart Conyers GA 942 63 M 2 60-64 41:30.0 13:23/M
84 Diane Romer Conyers GA 928 59 F 7 55-59 42:07.1 13:35/M
85 Daquesa Brown Conyers GA 267 45 F 11 45-49 42:29.9 13:42/M
86 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 926 51 F 9 50-54 42:54.0 13:50/M
87 Windy Simms Covington GA 933 52 F 10 50-54 42:54.2 13:50/M
88 Rashida Davis Decatur GA 841 40 F 3 40-44 43:23.5 14:00/M
89 Savannah Martin Conyers GA 904 9 F 3 0-10 43:33.7 14:03/M
90 Leigh Martin Conyers GA 903 41 F 4 40-44 43:33.9 14:03/M
91 Thomas Martin Conyers GA 906 7 M 2 0-10 43:34.1 14:03/M
92 Zack Martin Conyers GA 907 47 M 5 45-49 43:34.2 14:03/M
93 Jillian Charles Conyers GA 830 32 F 5 30-34 43:35.7 14:04/M
94 Erika Yermack Conyers GA 970 38 F 7 35-39 44:05.0 14:13/M
95 Nina Park Conyers GA 919 15 F 1 15-19 44:09.5 14:15/M
96 Jenna Carter Conyers GA 827 27 F 2 25-29 44:10.6 14:15/M
97 Cathy Long Conyers GA 268 55 F 8 55-59 44:14.6 14:16/M
98 Donna Stuhrman Conyers GA 943 58 F 9 55-59 44:14.8 14:16/M
99 Tori Feacher Conyers GA 854 15 F 2 15-19 44:29.1 14:21/M
100 Ammiel Feacher Conyers GA 851 13 F 1 11-14 44:29.7 14:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Donna Long Conyers GA 898 58 F 10 55-59 45:05.2 14:33/M
102 Jaymon Kearney Fayetteville GA 886 30 M 1 30-34 45:10.5 14:34/M
103 Latoya Strothers Fayetteville GA 941 27 F 3 25-29 45:10.7 14:34/M
104 Marie Stewart Conyers GA 940 83 F 1 75-99 45:33.9 14:42/M
105 Shirley Spann Conyers GA 936 54 F 11 50-54 46:47.5 15:05/M
106 Nikki Tinsley Covington GEORGIA 990 33 F 6 30-34 47:02.3 15:10/M
107 Megan Beaucher Conyers GA 808 36 F 8 35-39 48:27.3 15:38/M
108 Anthony Feacher Conyers GA 852 49 M 6 45-49 48:35.3 15:40/M
109 Amy Brown Oxford GA 988 38 F 9 35-39 48:43.5 15:43/M
110 Heidi Bouchillon Covington GA 811 46 F 12 45-49 49:07.7 15:51/M
111 Carol Arvin Conyers GA 984 72 F 1 70-74 49:19.8 15:55/M
112 Jill Luke Conyers GA 985 66 F 3 65-69 49:20.0 15:55/M
113 Dewhane Romer Conyers GA 927 36 F 10 35-39 49:51.8 16:05/M
114 Misty Bryant Grayson GA 820 48 F 13 45-49 50:15.1 16:13/M
115 Cindy Thomas Oxford GA 947 53 F 12 50-54 50:30.4 16:17/M
116 Cindy Watts Conyers GA 958 60 F 3 60-64 50:30.6 16:17/M
117 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 865 62 F 4 60-64 50:38.5 16:20/M
118 Neal Stanford Conyers GA 939 53 M 6 50-54 50:51.9 16:24/M
119 Talon Feacher Conyers GA 853 17 M 3 15-19 50:58.2 16:26/M
120 Jacques Wilson Conyers GA 967 20 M 3 20-24 50:58.6 16:26/M
121 Karen Smith Stone Mountain GA 934 66 F 4 65-69 51:14.1 16:32/M
122 Rosalie Holmstrand Covington GA 983 79 F 2 75-99 51:20.3 16:34/M
123 Natalie Marshall Griffin GA 902 36 F 11 35-39 51:21.0 16:34/M
124 Stephanie Irvin Atlanta GA 879 32 F 7 30-34 51:21.2 16:34/M
125 Nicole Gilliland Conyers GA 864 35 F 12 35-39 51:25.7 16:35/M
126 Wanda Gibson Conyers GA 863 60 F 5 60-64 51:27.0 16:36/M
127 Tashauna Marion Snellville GA 900 42 F 5 40-44 52:09.3 16:49/M
128 Michelle Hendry Conyers GA 875 32 F 8 30-34 52:14.4 16:51/M
129 Aiden Jones Conyers GA 999 12 M 8 11-14 52:14.6 16:51/M
130 Nikki Holder Oxford GA 876 37 F 13 35-39 52:18.3 16:52/M
131 Valarie Haynes Loganville GA 873 53 F 13 50-54 53:08.6 17:08/M
132 Nyomi Erwwol Loganville GA 850 16 F 3 15-19 53:08.8 17:08/M
133 Tierra Liggins Stone Mountain GA 987 35 F 14 35-39 53:20.7 17:12/M
134 Marjorie Bryson Stone Mountain GA 986 47 F 14 45-49 53:22.0 17:13/M
135 Gwen Dean Conyers GA 842 67 F 5 65-69 53:26.0 17:14/M
136 Judy Compton Conyers GA 835 63 F 6 60-64 53:27.9 17:15/M
137 Pamela Bennett Stone Mountain GA 809 51 F 14 50-54 53:35.2 17:17/M
138 Brandee Bolton Covington GA 998 35 F 15 35-39 53:35.4 17:17/M
139 Mary Ann Fulton Mcdonough GA 859 62 F 7 60-64 53:40.9 17:19/M
140 Charlene Nations Covington GA 913 60 F 8 60-64 53:51.9 17:22/M
141 Chantilly Allen Decatur GA 801 26 F 4 25-29 53:53.2 17:23/M
142 Tonya Williams Conyers GA 965 45 F 15 45-49 54:12.0 17:29/M
143 Allison Brumfield Covington GA 818 30 F 9 30-34 54:12.2 17:29/M
144 Ashley Tate Lithonia GA 945 29 F 5 25-29 54:12.4 17:29/M
145 Angela Johnson Covington GA 880 50 F 15 50-54 54:21.4 17:32/M
146 Anthony Gardea Covington GA 861 44 M 5 40-44 55:05.5 17:46/M
147 Cherylene Gardea Covington GA 862 46 F 16 45-49 55:05.7 17:46/M
148 Sanielle Bryant Lithonia GA 821 31 F 10 30-34 55:17.4 17:50/M
149 Kelly Parker Snellville GA 920 56 F 11 55-59 55:21.9 17:51/M
150 Denise Price Snellville GA 921 65 F 6 65-69 55:22.1 17:52/M
151 Rolanda Mitchell Conyers GA 908 52 F 16 50-54 56:38.2 18:16/M
152 Jennifer Oliver Monroe GA 916 50 F 17 50-54 57:22.7 18:30/M
153 Dakota Booker Conyers GA 810 50 F 18 50-54 57:23.2 18:31/M
154 Madeline Robison Loganville GA 975 14 F 2 11-14 58:22.1 18:50/M
155 Lanie Grayson Loganville GA 974 14 F 3 11-14 58:22.4 18:50/M
156 Chloe Boyd Loganville GA 813 14 F 4 11-14 58:22.7 18:50/M
157 Leslie Hayes Conyers GA 872 64 F 9 60-64 59:46.1 19:17/M
158 Diane Morgan Conyers GA 911 59 F 12 55-59 1:00:41.2 19:35/M
159 Jennifer Thompson Conyers GA 951 36 F 16 35-39 1:00:42.2 19:35/M
160 Katherine Clayton Snellville GA 834 28 F 6 25-29 1:01:05.4 19:42/M
161 Tammy Bridges Lawrenceville GA 816 46 F 17 45-49 1:01:05.6 19:42/M
162 Stephanie Boyd Loganville GA 815 49 F 18 45-49 1:02:01.3 20:00/M
163 Shiree Nation Conyers GA 980 48 F 19 45-49 1:02:01.5 20:00/M
164 Alexis Nation Conyers GA 981 20 F 2 20-24 1:02:01.7 20:00/M
165 Peyton Gallups Covington GA 860 6 M 3 0-10 1:02:25.6 20:08/M
166 Barbara Greene Stone Mountain GA 867 78 F 3 75-99 1:02:45.2 20:15/M
167 Bill Edwards Conyers GA 847 65 M 2 65-69 1:02:47.3 20:15/M
168 Rosemary Cook Covington GA 838 49 F 20 45-49 1:04:13.4 20:43/M
169 Lexi Cook Covington GA 837 13 F 5 11-14 1:04:13.6 20:43/M