Woodstock Turkey Day 5K 2017 oa

TURKEY DAY 5K 5K

TURKEY DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Turner Ball Ground GA 930 32 M 1 30-39 17:55.3 5:47/M
2 Vince Mwangi Woodstock GA 912 13 M 1 12-19 18:40.1 6:01/M
3 Marcus Carson Durham NC 33 27 M 1 20-29 18:59.1 6:07/M
4 Ryan Sewczwicz Woodstock GA 209 11 M 1 0-11 20:01.2 6:27/M
5 Adam Nohl Alpharetta GA 954 20 M 2 20-29 20:13.2 6:31/M
6 Carli Clymer Euharlee GA 42 15 F 1 12-19 20:21.5 6:34/M
7 Kory Tracey Atlanta GA 227 23 M 3 20-29 20:27.0 6:36/M
8 Makanga Iruku Acworth GA 123 13 M 2 12-19 20:29.2 6:36/M
9 Jackson Blanchard Canton GA 918 17 M 3 12-19 20:29.4 6:36/M
10 Logan Hicks Canton GA 113 16 M 4 12-19 20:32.2 6:37/M
11 John Murnan Woodstock GA 167 54 M 1 50-59 20:34.4 6:38/M
12 Chris Simmons Woodstock GA 210 43 M 1 40-49 20:37.6 6:39/M
13 Veronica Amele 1 37 F 1 30-39 20:38.7 6:39/M
14 Christoper Sayles Woodstock GA 932 16 M 5 12-19 20:42.4 6:41/M
15 Gregory Carroll Woodstock GA 936 16 M 6 12-19 20:57.6 6:45/M
16 Alex Windover Ball Ground GA 255 31 M 2 30-39 21:00.3 6:46/M
17 Lucas Klingler Wheaton IL 131 11 M 2 0-11 21:04.1 6:48/M
18 Amir Elghonemy Woodstock GA 77 15 M 7 12-19 21:20.4 6:53/M
19 Luke Rosser Oakland FL 197 15 M 8 12-19 21:27.9 6:55/M
20 Kyle Beard Woodstock GA 10 23 M 4 20-29 21:29.2 6:56/M
21 Casey Turner Canton GA 920 49 M 2 40-49 21:50.0 7:03/M
22 David Crow Woodstock GA 61 16 M 9 12-19 22:07.4 7:08/M
23 Jeremy Ghent Rock Hill SC 926 37 M 3 30-39 22:08.0 7:08/M
24 Colt Turner Canton GA 923 7 M 3 0-11 22:22.8 7:13/M
25 Amanda Ghent Rock Hill SC 925 35 F 2 30-39 22:28.1 7:15/M
26 Julia Farrier Woodstock GA 82 15 F 2 12-19 22:35.0 7:17/M
27 Carolina Ayerbe Woodstock GA 2 45 F 1 40-49 22:38.6 7:18/M
28 Melissa McConnell Canton GA 940 18 F 3 12-19 23:07.0 7:27/M
29 Tom Henscheid Woodstock GA 108 48 M 3 40-49 23:08.7 7:28/M
30 Garrett Bouyett Zionsville IN 17 32 M 4 30-39 23:19.3 7:31/M
31 Lily Conkell Canton GA 50 10 F 1 0-11 23:21.8 7:32/M
32 Michael Gustafson Canton GA 92 19 M 10 12-19 23:23.4 7:33/M
33 Rod Longshore Woodstock GA 145 14 M 11 12-19 23:25.3 7:33/M
34 John Turner Canton GA 229 60 M 1 60-99 23:57.0 7:44/M
35 Justin Claxton Palm Beach Gardens FL 40 31 M 5 30-39 24:15.4 7:49/M
36 Dewayne Brumlow Kennesaw GA 922 50 M 2 50-59 24:18.6 7:50/M
37 Dock Rigsby Woodstock GA 191 47 M 4 40-49 24:22.5 7:52/M
38 Dave Hancock Ellijay GA 927 63 M 2 60-99 24:24.0 7:52/M
39 Connor Brogan Alpharetta GA 24 21 M 5 20-29 24:31.5 7:55/M
40 David Ott Woodstock GA 175 52 M 3 50-59 24:36.9 7:56/M
41 Hannah Swoish Roswell GA 217 19 F 4 12-19 24:48.2 8:00/M
42 Sara White Canton GA 242 42 F 2 40-49 24:59.7 8:04/M
43 Rory Schroeder Madison AL 204 32 M 6 30-39 25:19.9 8:10/M
44 Bree Rogers Canton GA 193 11 F 2 0-11 25:20.3 8:10/M
45 Nathan Willoughby Canton GA 253 11 M 4 0-11 25:22.1 8:11/M
46 Grant Brumlow Kennesaw GA 921 19 M 12 12-19 25:25.8 8:12/M
47 Torianna Wilson Alpharetta GA 254 23 F 1 20-29 25:43.2 8:18/M
48 Chad Geist Canton GA 911 41 M 5 40-49 25:49.9 8:20/M
49 Sarah Windover Ballground GA 256 30 F 3 30-39 25:52.3 8:21/M
50 Will Kirkland Woodstock GA 907 17 M 13 12-19 25:55.3 8:22/M
51 Michael Perry Marietta GA 181 10 M 5 0-11 25:56.3 8:22/M
52 Steve Rosser Oakland FL 199 47 M 6 40-49 26:00.5 8:23/M
53 Father Dan Schuster Woodstock GA 206 36 M 7 30-39 26:02.0 8:24/M
54 Donnie Wooten Acworth GA 258 46 M 7 40-49 26:02.5 8:24/M
55 Jack Rosser Oakland FL 196 13 M 14 12-19 26:14.2 8:28/M
56 Maribeth Oliver Jeffersonville IN 172 45 F 3 40-49 26:18.4 8:29/M
57 Ronald Bede Michigan City IN 11 60 M 3 60-99 26:26.3 8:32/M
58 Scott Swoish Roswell GA 219 55 M 4 50-59 26:27.3 8:32/M
59 Aidan Mulvihill Erie PA 164 16 F 5 12-19 26:29.4 8:33/M
60 Jacob Beckham Canton GA 943 20 M 6 20-29 26:35.6 8:35/M
61 Emily Fishman Alpharetta GA 953 22 F 2 20-29 26:37.4 8:35/M
62 Leslie Hawthorne Klingler Wheaton IL 101 44 F 4 40-49 26:38.7 8:35/M
63 Brett Stefan Canton GA 951 15 M 15 12-19 26:52.6 8:40/M
64 Tyler Cossel Woodstock GA 55 14 M 16 12-19 26:52.8 8:40/M
65 Andy Johnson Savannah GA 941 58 M 5 50-59 27:08.8 8:45/M
66 Landon Stubblefield Woodstock GA 956 14 M 17 12-19 27:12.9 8:46/M
67 Gretchen Tongco Johnson City TN 224 49 F 5 40-49 27:17.1 8:48/M
68 Wayne Tongco Johnson City TN 226 51 M 6 50-59 27:17.7 8:48/M
69 Jeff Blanchard Canton GA 919 48 M 8 40-49 27:21.1 8:49/M
70 Sherri Harvey Woodstock GA 96 53 F 1 50-59 27:39.6 8:55/M
71 Kris Krupp Southport NC 134 63 F 1 60-99 27:46.8 8:57/M
72 Ben Kirkland Woodstock GA 908 12 M 18 12-19 27:51.6 8:59/M
73 Emily Kirkland Roswell GA 906 21 F 3 20-29 27:53.7 9:00/M
74 Kaitlyn Hatchew Mableton GA 99 12 F 6 12-19 28:00.6 9:02/M
75 Cierra McKay Waterbury Ctr VT 155 12 F 7 12-19 28:07.6 9:04/M
76 Erika Landgren Mableton GA 140 25 F 4 20-29 28:08.7 9:05/M
77 Lily Barg Milton GA 7 11 F 3 0-11 28:09.7 9:05/M
78 Jack Barg Milton GA 6 10 M 6 0-11 28:17.5 9:07/M
79 Brian Hightower Canton GA 952 54 M 7 50-59 28:19.8 9:08/M
80 Christopher Barg Milton GA 5 46 M 9 40-49 28:21.7 9:09/M
81 Beth Lambert Woodstock GA 135 46 F 6 40-49 28:22.4 9:09/M
82 Olivia Lambert Woodstock GA 139 12 F 8 12-19 28:23.6 9:09/M
83 Stephen Perry Marietta GA 182 42 M 10 40-49 28:23.8 9:09/M
84 Tommy Brown Woodstock GA 105 14 M 19 12-19 28:31.7 9:12/M
85 Kyle Sewczwicz Woodstock GA 208 6 M 7 0-11 28:34.5 9:13/M
86 Kelly Sewczwicz Woodstock GA 207 43 M 11 40-49 28:34.7 9:13/M
87 Lilly He Sley Marietta GA 102 11 F 4 0-11 28:36.4 9:14/M
88 Brent Budde Canton GA 957 43 M 12 40-49 28:38.4 9:14/M
89 Victoria Hatchew Mableton GA 100 7 F 5 0-11 28:46.8 9:17/M
90 Alison Swoish Roswell GA 216 21 F 5 20-29 28:47.3 9:17/M
91 Edward Rowin Kennesaw GA 200 38 M 8 30-39 28:51.0 9:18/M
92 Paula Bendzsuk Canton GA 13 39 F 4 30-39 28:58.2 9:21/M
93 Jeffrey Hatchew Mableton GA 98 9 M 8 0-11 29:09.6 9:24/M
94 Darla Matthews Mobile AL 147 30 F 5 30-39 29:15.0 9:26/M
95 Caroline Peck Woodstock GA 176 20 F 6 20-29 29:17.2 9:27/M
96 Wanjo Iruku Acworth GA 124 9 M 9 0-11 29:26.4 9:30/M
97 Leah Hensley Saint Charles MO 109 36 F 6 30-39 29:31.0 9:31/M
98 Kayla Colby Acworth GA 43 21 F 7 20-29 29:32.8 9:32/M
99 Matthew McConnell Canton GA 937 16 M 20 12-19 29:36.8 9:33/M
100 Karson Martin Woodstock GA 914 13 F 9 12-19 29:49.6 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kyle Hillhouse Woodstock GA 933 13 M 21 12-19 29:52.5 9:38/M
102 Kim Hillhouse Woodstock GA 931 48 F 7 40-49 29:56.8 9:39/M
103 Emma Driskell Woodstock GA 71 8 F 6 0-11 30:03.5 9:42/M
104 Katie Morris Marietta GA 161 31 F 7 30-39 30:07.2 9:43/M
105 Chrissie Driskell Woodstock GA 70 36 F 8 30-39 30:09.7 9:44/M
106 Ryan Claxton Marietta GA 41 29 M 7 20-29 30:37.6 9:53/M
107 Ryley Decoteau Woodstock GA 65 17 F 10 12-19 30:47.2 9:56/M
108 Aubree Decoteau N Charleston SC 64 25 F 8 20-29 30:48.2 9:56/M
109 Matthew Zimmerman Canton GA 264 49 M 13 40-49 30:58.6 9:59/M
110 Mike Wendel Acworth GA 239 42 M 14 40-49 31:00.4 10:00/M
111 Michele Wendel Acworth GA 238 42 F 8 40-49 31:00.5 10:00/M
112 Scott Holmes Acworth GA 117 50 M 8 50-59 31:00.7 10:00/M
113 Helen Herring Woodstock GA 111 39 F 9 30-39 31:09.2 10:03/M
114 Josh Jones Canton GA 917 29 M 8 20-29 31:10.5 10:03/M
115 Cameron Harvey Woodstock GA 95 23 F 9 20-29 31:12.5 10:04/M
116 Elizabeth Estline San Diego CA 80 41 F 9 40-49 31:14.8 10:05/M
117 Allan Lemos Woodstock GA 142 32 M 9 30-39 31:16.2 10:05/M
118 Jackson McKay Waterbury Ctr VT 156 10 M 10 0-11 31:17.5 10:05/M
119 Rick Roland Woodstock GA 194 59 M 9 50-59 31:18.2 10:06/M
120 Melissa McKay Waterbury Ctr VT 158 45 F 10 40-49 31:27.2 10:09/M
121 Chris McKay Waterbury Center VT 154 43 M 15 40-49 31:27.8 10:09/M
122 Lauren Hughes Woodstock GA 120 33 F 10 30-39 31:30.5 10:10/M
123 Hannah Brandt Canton GA 20 8 F 7 0-11 31:30.6 10:10/M
124 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 49 49 M 16 40-49 31:43.8 10:14/M
125 Ana Bravo Woodstock GA 23 24 F 10 20-29 31:50.3 10:16/M
126 Duane Willoughby Canton GA 252 49 M 17 40-49 31:51.7 10:16/M
127 Tayler Hillhouse Woodstock GA 934 16 M 22 12-19 31:57.3 10:18/M
128 David Collinsworth Woodstock GA 44 31 M 10 30-39 31:58.8 10:19/M
129 Kaitlyn Henscheid Woodstock GA 107 12 F 11 12-19 32:11.5 10:23/M
130 Anna Gustafson Canton GA 91 17 F 12 12-19 32:21.3 10:26/M
131 Kui Iruku Acworth GA 122 17 F 13 12-19 32:22.0 10:26/M
132 Kresta Bosley Woodstock GA 16 36 F 11 30-39 32:22.6 10:26/M
133 Jeff Hatchew Mableton GA 97 44 M 18 40-49 32:24.5 10:27/M
134 Chris Crow Woodstock GA 59 11 M 11 0-11 32:33.4 10:30/M
135 Maria Cerny Canton GA 34 42 F 11 40-49 32:40.5 10:32/M
136 Dave Crow Woodstock GA 60 51 M 10 50-59 32:42.1 10:33/M
137 Amy Lichtenstein Woodstock GA 924 47 F 12 40-49 32:44.8 10:34/M
138 Kristy Donovan Plainfield IN 68 49 F 13 40-49 32:48.4 10:35/M
139 Brian Beckham Canton GA 944 46 M 19 40-49 32:55.0 10:37/M
140 Lenea Pasciuto Palm City FL 961 45 F 14 40-49 32:56.7 10:37/M
141 Maeve Dyer Bethesda MD 73 10 F 8 0-11 32:57.2 10:38/M
142 Jojo Palmese Canton GA 950 13 M 23 12-19 33:00.1 10:39/M
143 Courtney Dyer Bethesda MD 72 45 F 15 40-49 33:00.9 10:39/M
144 Blake Swancy Woodstock GA 214 14 M 24 12-19 33:01.6 10:39/M
145 Gabriel Wuerth Woodstock GA 260 14 M 25 12-19 33:02.1 10:39/M
146 Nancy Swoish Roswell GA 218 55 F 2 50-59 33:08.9 10:41/M
147 Diane Allen Canton GA 960 50 F 3 50-59 33:09.0 10:42/M
148 John Bendzsuk Canton GA 12 39 M 11 30-39 33:17.1 10:44/M
149 Megan Cooney Woodstock GA 51 19 F 14 12-19 33:19.0 10:45/M
150 Luke Wiggin Canton GA 247 17 M 26 12-19 33:24.2 10:46/M
151 Matt Wiggin Canton GA 248 19 M 27 12-19 33:25.1 10:47/M
152 Dave Wiggin Canton GA 244 52 M 11 50-59 33:25.4 10:47/M
153 Suzie Cooney Woodstock GA 52 44 F 16 40-49 33:36.2 10:50/M
154 Tyler Chastain Woodstock GA 37 15 M 28 12-19 33:37.7 10:51/M
155 Sarah Coltrain Canton GA 47 16 F 15 12-19 33:42.1 10:52/M
156 Cameron Barnes Belleville IL 8 16 F 16 12-19 33:43.1 10:53/M
157 Brayden Gardner Canton GA 85 15 M 29 12-19 33:43.6 10:53/M
158 Iruku Makanga Acworth GA 146 54 M 12 50-59 33:43.9 10:53/M
159 Max Grad Brooklyn NY 90 11 M 12 0-11 33:47.1 10:54/M
160 Rob Gustafson Canton GA 93 55 M 13 50-59 33:48.5 10:54/M
161 Elizabeth Ross-Ronchi Brooklyn NY 195 45 F 17 40-49 33:54.9 10:56/M
162 Kellye Stubblefield Woodstock GA 955 46 F 18 40-49 34:00.5 10:58/M
163 James Hicks Woodstock GA 112 45 M 20 40-49 34:05.0 11:00/M
164 David Ott Parrish FL 174 76 M 4 60-99 34:05.8 11:00/M
165 Stephanie Williams Canton GA 251 46 F 19 40-49 34:08.5 11:01/M
166 Owen Dyer Bethesda MD 74 8 M 13 0-11 34:10.3 11:01/M
167 Richard Dyer Bethesda MD 75 43 M 21 40-49 34:11.1 11:02/M
168 Debby Turner Canton GA 228 50 F 4 50-59 34:20.3 11:05/M
169 Brian Brandt Woodstock GA 19 49 M 22 40-49 34:20.8 11:05/M
170 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 240 64 M 5 60-99 34:33.5 11:09/M
171 Chase Ramsay Canton GA 186 13 M 30 12-19 34:39.7 11:11/M
172 Leslie Brandt Woodstock GA 22 44 F 20 40-49 34:41.4 11:11/M
173 Bryce Henscheid Woodstock GA 106 8 M 14 0-11 34:46.7 11:13/M
174 Ashley West Woodstock GA 241 11 F 9 0-11 34:51.5 11:15/M
175 Gene Kostreba Calhooun GA 132 63 M 6 60-99 34:56.5 11:16/M
176 Trevor Ligon Palm City FL 143 13 M 31 12-19 35:09.3 11:20/M
177 Jonathan Wagner Woodstock GA 233 40 M 23 40-49 35:30.1 11:27/M
178 David Grad Brooklyn NY 89 46 M 24 40-49 35:49.9 11:33/M
179 Lisa Cardinal Woodstock GA 32 31 F 12 30-39 35:52.5 11:34/M
180 Eric Claire Hinckley OH 39 66 M 7 60-99 35:52.7 11:34/M
181 Lauren Kemp Canton GA 128 33 F 13 30-39 36:12.5 11:41/M
182 Melinda Eubanks Canton GA 81 49 F 21 40-49 36:15.2 11:42/M
183 Carley Solomon Ball Ground GA 213 29 F 11 20-29 36:23.6 11:44/M
184 Cathy Johnson Savannah GA 942 57 F 5 50-59 36:29.1 11:46/M
185 Kristi Peck Woodstsock GA 180 49 F 22 40-49 36:41.4 11:50/M
186 Braxton Harris Dallas GA 94 27 M 9 20-29 36:55.7 11:55/M
187 Kevin Williams Canton GA 249 42 M 25 40-49 37:11.3 12:00/M
188 Emily Bryant Woodstock GA 27 41 F 23 40-49 37:12.1 12:00/M
189 Sophie Williams Canton GA 250 13 F 17 12-19 37:17.0 12:02/M
190 Bura Iruku Acworth GA 121 19 F 18 12-19 37:28.6 12:05/M
191 Githumbi Thande Roswell GA 929 7 M 15 0-11 37:30.3 12:06/M
192 Anna Schuster Woodstock GA 205 31 F 14 30-39 37:34.0 12:07/M
193 Ceska Johnson Acworth GA 125 49 F 24 40-49 37:35.7 12:07/M
194 Beverley Walker Swainsboro GA 236 59 F 6 50-59 37:38.5 12:08/M
195 Laura Craft Woodstock GA 56 37 F 15 30-39 37:39.1 12:09/M
196 Tracey Meckley Canton GA 946 49 F 25 40-49 37:46.4 12:11/M
197 Tyler Kemp Canton GA 129 32 M 12 30-39 37:51.1 12:13/M
198 Erin Utsch Canton GA 947 37 F 16 30-39 37:54.1 12:14/M
199 David Thande Roswell GA 928 41 M 26 40-49 38:11.3 12:19/M
200 Megan McCormick Kennesaw GA 151 27 F 12 20-29 38:16.0 12:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Millery Polyne New York NY 185 43 M 27 40-49 38:40.0 12:28/M
202 Judy Polyne New York NY 184 43 F 26 40-49 38:40.6 12:28/M
203 Jeffrey Peck Woodstock GA 179 56 M 14 50-59 38:49.0 12:31/M
204 Simone Hendijani Canton GA 104 44 F 27 40-49 38:52.4 12:32/M
205 Cathy Kramer Woodstock GA 133 38 F 17 30-39 39:19.2 12:41/M
206 Taylor Reed Canton GA 964 18 M 32 12-19 39:34.2 12:46/M
207 Cooper Courtney Woodstock GA 910 9 M 16 0-11 39:41.2 12:48/M
208 Megan Wooten Acworth GA 259 15 F 19 12-19 39:47.7 12:50/M
209 Carmen Michea Woodstock GA 909 35 F 18 30-39 39:51.8 12:51/M
210 Nic Robinson Woodstock GA 192 25 M 10 20-29 40:16.9 12:59/M
211 Belinda Crate Woodstock GA 57 56 F 7 50-59 40:24.1 13:02/M
212 Sarah Yocum Woodstock GA 263 25 F 13 20-29 40:26.4 13:03/M
213 Chris Saur Woodstock GA 203 45 M 28 40-49 40:28.3 13:03/M
214 Brianna Saur Woodstock GA 202 38 F 19 30-39 40:28.5 13:03/M
215 Hannah Coltrain Canton GA 46 20 F 14 20-29 41:09.8 13:16/M
216 Kristin Gerdvil Canton GA 86 46 F 28 40-49 41:22.3 13:21/M
217 Jeff Longshore Woodstock GA 144 47 M 29 40-49 41:24.2 13:21/M
218 John Browning Mooresville NC 25 37 M 13 30-39 41:28.3 13:23/M
219 Patrice Wuerth Woodstock GA 261 49 F 29 40-49 41:38.5 13:26/M
220 Gina Muto Kennesaw GA 168 24 F 15 20-29 41:40.2 13:26/M
221 Jesse Muto Kennesaw GA 169 20 F 16 20-29 41:40.6 13:26/M
222 Madison Hogan Canton GA 115 22 F 17 20-29 41:43.4 13:27/M
223 Brenda Hogan Jeffersonvlle IN 114 72 F 2 60-99 41:44.2 13:28/M
224 Kylie Mosley Mooresville NC 163 8 F 10 0-11 42:47.4 13:48/M
225 Tiffany Browning Mooresville NC 26 33 F 20 30-39 42:49.2 13:49/M
226 Ken Wagner St Augustine FL 234 62 M 8 60-99 42:49.5 13:49/M
227 Larissa Mendes Marietta GA 160 27 F 18 20-29 42:53.2 13:50/M
228 Jefferson Chaves Marietta GA 38 34 M 14 30-39 42:54.4 13:50/M
229 Jean De Oliveira Marietta GA 63 36 M 15 30-39 42:54.8 13:50/M
230 Sanders McConnell Canton GA 939 52 M 15 50-59 43:35.0 14:04/M
231 Debbie McConnell Canton GA 938 58 F 8 50-59 43:35.5 14:04/M
232 Kim Ramsay Canton GA 187 51 F 9 50-59 43:37.5 14:04/M
233 Lelok Bessada Woodstock GA 15 40 F 30 40-49 43:38.5 14:05/M
234 Ashton Tongco Woodstock GA 220 21 F 19 20-29 44:03.9 14:13/M
235 Steven Huett Woodstock GA 118 47 M 30 40-49 44:08.4 14:14/M
236 Anne Whitney Woodstock GA 243 48 F 31 40-49 44:08.8 14:14/M
237 Khary Chang Kennesaw GA 35 26 M 11 20-29 44:14.6 14:16/M
238 Caitlin Tongco Woodstock GA 222 23 F 20 20-29 44:18.3 14:17/M
239 Rachel Mattox Georgetown KY 148 40 F 32 40-49 44:25.4 14:20/M
240 Joshua Crate Woodstock GA 58 15 M 33 12-19 44:29.6 14:21/M
241 Elizabeth Dunbar Woodstock GA 948 55 F 10 50-59 44:41.3 14:25/M
242 Ava McKay Roswell GA 153 9 F 11 0-11 44:47.3 14:27/M
243 Devin Mulvihill Erie PA 165 18 F 20 12-19 44:48.0 14:27/M
244 Katina McKay Roswell GA 157 38 F 21 30-39 44:50.2 14:28/M
245 Meredith Rosser Oakland FL 198 44 F 33 40-49 46:00.3 14:50/M
246 Daniel Bessada Woodstock GA 14 40 M 31 40-49 46:18.7 14:56/M
247 Stacey Rieder Woodstock GA 190 42 F 34 40-49 46:35.6 15:02/M
248 Michele Martin Woodstock GA 913 42 F 35 40-49 46:37.5 15:02/M
249 Katharina Dirks Canton GA 66 69 F 3 60-99 47:19.4 15:16/M
250 Kelly Hightower Canton GA 916 27 F 21 20-29 48:20.2 15:35/M
251 Kristine Swartwout Yorkville IL 215 50 F 11 50-59 48:28.4 15:38/M
252 Kari Crow Woodstock GA 62 48 F 36 40-49 48:28.7 15:38/M
253 Jonathon Hightower Canton GA 915 27 M 12 20-29 49:07.8 15:51/M
254 Hope Chastain Woodstock GA 962 44 F 37 40-49 49:34.1 15:59/M
255 Jerry Chastain Woodstock GA 963 43 M 32 40-49 49:55.4 16:06/M
256 Caley Beacham Acworth GA 9 25 F 22 20-29 50:10.7 16:11/M
257 Carla Holmes Acworth GA 116 55 F 12 50-59 50:14.8 16:12/M
258 Bernadette Wooten Acworth GA 257 43 F 38 40-49 50:39.8 16:20/M
259 Adria Nascimento Woodstock GA 170 28 F 23 20-29 50:40.7 16:21/M
260 Sharon Coltrain Canton GA 48 61 F 4 60-99 51:52.4 16:44/M
261 Emma Gilbert Woodstock GA 87 19 F 21 12-19 52:35.5 16:58/M
262 Rick Gilbert Woodstock GA 88 56 M 16 50-59 52:35.8 16:58/M
263 Helena Rivera Holly Springs GA 949 50 F 13 50-59 52:37.9 16:58/M
264 Grayson Jones Woodstock GA 126 39 M 16 30-39 52:38.2 16:59/M
265 Derrick Lawrence Canton GA 141 47 M 33 40-49 54:25.4 17:33/M
266 Joe Walker Acworth GA 237 44 M 34 40-49 55:04.3 17:46/M
267 Amy Walker Acworth GA 235 45 F 39 40-49 55:05.7 17:46/M