Ordner Construction 5K 2017 ag

ORDNER CONSTRUCTION 5K 5K

ORDNER CONSTRUCTION 5K

Age Group Results

November 04, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69
Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Douglas Brookhaven GA 510 11 11 29:12.9 9:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trevor White Winder GA 531 27 20 39:17.6 12:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Palmer Smyrna GA 520 29 8 26:06.3 8:25/M
2 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 842 26 13 33:27.7 10:47/M
3 Krystal Smallwood 524 22 21 39:17.8 12:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Douglas Brookhaven GA 511 35 2 20:04.5 6:28/M
2 Juan Vasquez Fort Benning GA 529 30 6 25:01.9 8:04/M
3 Blake Palmer Smyrna GA 519 33 7 25:08.1 8:06/M
4 Jeff Ordner Duluth GA 518 31 10 28:05.5 9:04/M
5 Franklin Rodriquez Atlanta GA 845 32 16 37:46.3 12:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Wilson Dunwoody GA 848 30 12 29:27.4 9:30/M
2 Ilona Berman 503 38 26 54:00.9 17:25/M
3 Brooklyn Crenshaw 507 35 27 54:01.1 17:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 517 48 1 18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Patrick Cordi Fayetteville GA 506 46 4 23:13.6 7:29/M
3 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 846 44 5 24:32.1 7:55/M
4 Kevin Baxter Jefferson GA 502 41 9 26:37.2 8:35/M
5 Steve Browne 504 48 24 53:46.2 17:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 849 44 15 34:55.2 11:16/M
2 Wanda Daniel 508 48 22 53:10.0 17:09/M
3 Lisa Dozier 513 46 23 53:10.2 17:09/M
4 Kimberly Herring Braselton GA 515 43 25 53:46.3 17:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Travis Lawrenceville GA 530 55 17 37:59.5 12:15/M
2 Lavert Pittman Stockbridge GA 521 57 28 56:12.0 18:08/M
3 Johnette Price 522 57 29 56:12.2 18:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 843 64 3 20:34.3 6:38/M
2 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 844 64 14 34:18.1 11:04/M
3 Edward Hampson 514 65 18 38:05.0 12:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Zwicke Snellville GA 534 62 19 38:50.9 12:32/M