Lifespan Montessori 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Lifespan Montessori 5K 5K

2017 - Lifespan Montessori 5K

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 265 39 F 1 35-39 20:16.6 6:32/M
2 Kevin Bailey Athens GA 274 45 M 1 45-49 21:23.6 6:54/M
3 Sawyer Mullis Commerce GA 264 8 M 1 0-10 22:16.6 7:11/M
4 David Beeland Hoschton GA 216 48 M 2 45-49 22:42.5 7:19/M
5 Charlie Cromer Athens GA 225 30 M 1 30-34 23:10.5 7:28/M
6 Caleb Nipper Athens GA 249 33 M 2 30-34 23:56.0 7:43/M
7 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 273 54 M 1 50-54 25:38.0 8:16/M
8 Angie Wiggans Bogart GA 275 41 F 1 40-44 26:30.0 8:33/M
9 Guy Bryan Meansville GA 276 53 M 2 50-54 27:03.1 8:44/M
10 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 242 15 F 1 15-19 27:25.6 8:51/M
11 Evin Carvell Athens GA 270 12 F 1 11-14 27:43.4 8:56/M
12 Kasi Carvell Athens GA 271 43 F 2 40-44 27:48.2 8:58/M
13 Sandra House Elberton GA 235 40 F 3 40-44 28:04.6 9:03/M
14 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 254 45 F 1 45-49 28:10.6 9:05/M
15 John Hale Jefferson GA 230 50 M 3 50-54 28:40.8 9:15/M
16 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 214 49 F 2 45-49 30:09.7 9:44/M
17 Molly Schaefer Grayson GA 252 35 F 2 35-39 30:38.3 9:53/M
18 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 243 44 F 4 40-44 32:16.5 10:25/M
19 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 213 49 M 3 45-49 33:02.7 10:39/M
20 Vail Carvell Athens GA 272 9 F 1 0-10 33:31.2 10:49/M
21 Mary Laing Watkinsville GA 240 9 F 2 0-10 33:31.4 10:49/M
22 Frank Paul Pendergrass GA 259 52 M 4 50-54 33:57.5 10:57/M
23 Paxton Yabstey Bishop GA 261 6 M 2 0-10 34:31.0 11:08/M
24 Sonia Hernandez Bishop GA 260 48 F 3 45-49 34:31.3 11:08/M
25 Benjamin Kovach Winterville GA 236 26 M 1 25-29 34:53.3 11:15/M
26 Charis Carey Danielsville GA 218 32 F 1 30-34 35:21.9 11:24/M
27 Angie Garcia Watkinsville GA 228 44 F 5 40-44 35:24.1 11:25/M
28 Bonnie Short Statham GA 263 47 F 4 45-49 36:01.0 11:37/M
29 Charley Joney Athens GA 267 61 M 1 60-64 36:35.4 11:48/M
30 Christian Cordon Rome GA 219 30 M 3 30-34 37:52.7 12:13/M
31 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Decatur GA 220 24 F 1 20-24 37:52.9 12:13/M
32 Sebastian Ortiz Athens GA 266 37 M 1 35-39 40:03.8 12:55/M
33 Julie Davis Athens GA 227 32 F 2 30-34 41:56.4 13:32/M
34 Currin Hudson Colbert GA 258 2 F 3 0-10 44:26.8 14:20/M
35 Cooper Hudson Colbert GA 257 42 F 6 40-44 46:57.2 15:09/M
36 Megan Spin 277 37 F 3 35-39 49:34.1 15:59/M
37 Nicole Jozwiak Crenshaw Athens GA 224 35 F 4 35-39 55:36.1 17:56/M
38 Marcus Head Athens GA 233 49 M 4 45-49 1:02:38.7 20:12/M
39 Jackson Head Athens GA 232 2 M 3 0-10 1:02:43.3 20:14/M
40 Tessa Rogers Athens GA 269 4 F 4 0-10 1:02:47.9 20:15/M
41 James Rogers Athens GA 268 37 M 2 35-39 1:02:52.5 20:17/M
42 Sophia Head Athens GA 234 4 F 5 0-10 1:09:42.8 22:29/M
43 Claudia Baumann Athens GA 215 43 F 7 40-44 1:09:45.4 22:30/M