NEGA CASA Superhero 10K 2017 ag

2017 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K 10K SUPERHERO

2017 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K

Age Group Results

November 04, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 50-54 60-64 65-69

10K SUPERHERO

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 1158 41 1 45:11.7 7:17/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Hatchett Demorest GA 1155 41 4 50:55.4 8:13/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Audet Royston GA 1143 41 3 46:37.8 7:31/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Audet Royston GA 1145 65 7 53:33.3 8:38/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Audet Royston GA 1144 12 17 1:10:38.1 11:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hester Toccoa GA 1156 24 18 1:11:27.2 11:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Blakely Marietta GA 1148 22 19 1:15:43.3 12:13/M
2 Emily Piller Simpsonville SC 1163 21 20 1:15:44.1 12:13/M
3 Katie McJunkin Martin GA 1160 23 22 1:21:33.1 13:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Wright Anderson SC 1169 26 21 1:20:06.8 12:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Malcom Anderson SC 1159 26 11 58:11.5 9:23/M
2 Kayla Wright Anderson SC 1168 27 14 1:07:49.2 10:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Reyhons Anderson SC 1165 32 2 45:26.7 7:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Avery Elberton GA 1146 39 6 52:02.5 8:24/M
2 Angie Bowers Toccoa GA 1149 37 16 1:10:30.0 11:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 1158 41 1 45:11.7 7:17/M
2 Brian Audet Royston GA 1143 41 3 46:37.8 7:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Hatchett Demorest GA 1155 41 4 50:55.4 8:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Brown Demorest GA 1170 50 8 53:50.0 8:41/M
2 John Hale Jefferson GA 1154 50 10 55:08.3 8:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wendi Bailey Martin GA 1147 50 23 1:21:35.6 13:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1164 57 13 59:38.3 9:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Wiley Commerce GA 1167 60 5 51:32.2 8:19/M
2 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1172 63 9 54:57.7 8:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 1166 62 12 59:12.9 9:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1171 66 15 1:08:10.2 11:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Audet Royston GA 1145 65 7 53:33.3 8:38/M