NEGA CASA Superhero 5K 2017 oa

2017 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K 5K SUPERHERO

2017 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K SUPERHERO

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Falvey Greenville SC 838 26 M 1 25-29 21:45.2 6:42/M
2 Charlie Cosmano Jefferson GA 877 14 M 1 11-14 21:48.2 6:42/M
3 Val Dzitsiuk Anderson SC 836 39 M 1 35-39 22:24.7 6:54/M
4 Michael Cosmano Jefferson GA 835 45 M 1 45-49 23:21.6 7:11/M
5 Ethan Cosmano Jefferson GA 876 11 M 2 11-14 24:19.3 7:29/M
6 Owen Linton Martin GA 852 8 M 1 0-10 24:34.8 7:34/M
7 Jeremy Walker Toccoa GA 863 31 M 1 30-34 25:00.2 7:42/M
8 Hazel Collier Toccoa GA 883 13 F 1 11-14 25:17.3 7:47/M
9 Rishwanth Surapameni Central SC 887 25 M 2 25-29 27:22.4 8:25/M
10 Joshua Barton Lavonia GA 832 39 M 2 35-39 27:23.4 8:26/M
11 Parasdao Malek Greenville SC 875 29 F 1 25-29 28:06.9 8:39/M
12 Lenra Novotna Toccoa GA 872 46 F 1 45-49 28:08.0 8:39/M
13 Alan Brown Hartwell GA 833 58 M 1 55-59 28:11.3 8:40/M
14 Gillian Groff Greenville SC 888 26 F 2 25-29 28:24.4 8:44/M
15 Tyler Linton Martin GA 853 12 M 3 11-14 28:26.3 8:45/M
16 Andrew Linton Martin GA 851 40 M 1 40-44 28:28.0 8:46/M
17 Shane Adams Turnerville GA 828 48 M 2 45-49 28:34.0 8:47/M
18 Kaden McLane Hartwell GA 855 12 M 4 11-14 29:07.8 8:58/M
19 Emily Brown Clemson SC 886 26 F 3 25-29 29:24.2 9:03/M
20 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 873 45 M 3 45-49 30:31.4 9:23/M
21 Debbie Keigan Toccoa GA 849 53 F 1 50-54 31:23.1 9:39/M
22 Veronica Doster Athens GA 880 56 F 1 55-59 32:24.4 9:58/M
23 Anthony Hart Royston GA 843 65 M 1 65-69 32:33.6 10:01/M
24 Sabrina Hart-Patterson Canon GA 844 37 F 1 35-39 32:54.6 10:07/M
25 Tommy Hatchett Demorest GA 845 53 M 1 50-54 33:51.1 10:25/M
26 Ethan Fussell Roswell GA 879 16 M 1 15-19 34:18.5 10:33/M
27 Kandice Hooper Lavonia GEORGIA 848 20 F 1 20-24 34:24.4 10:35/M
28 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 867 67 F 1 65-69 34:26.7 10:36/M
29 Zavian Green Sr Toccoa GA 885 41 M 2 40-44 34:54.5 10:44/M
30 Terrence Miller Commerce GA 857 42 M 3 40-44 35:21.1 10:53/M
31 Jamie McLane Hartwell GA 854 34 F 1 30-34 35:25.4 10:54/M
32 Paige Flores Toccoa GA 839 46 F 2 45-49 36:05.1 11:06/M
33 Jenny Extine Fair Play SC 837 46 F 3 45-49 36:30.4 11:14/M
34 Angela Hooper Lavonia GA 847 49 F 4 45-49 36:39.3 11:17/M
35 Rory Keigan Toccoa GA 850 59 M 2 55-59 36:54.6 11:21/M
36 Lindsay Lebarron Dahlonega GA 874 21 F 2 20-24 37:26.1 11:31/M
37 Columba Feaster Martin GA 1153 46 M 4 45-49 40:29.0 12:27/M
38 Martin Platzer Hartwell GA 878 71 M 1 70-74 40:31.8 12:28/M
39 Sharon Pipes Demorest GA 859 51 F 2 50-54 41:04.8 12:38/M
40 Becca Norris Canon GA 858 32 F 2 30-34 41:06.3 12:39/M
41 Randy Booth Athens GA 881 51 M 2 50-54 42:18.0 13:01/M
42 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 841 69 F 2 65-69 42:33.6 13:06/M
43 David Burton Carnesville GA 834 56 M 3 55-59 42:35.1 13:06/M
44 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 856 48 F 5 45-49 43:47.4 13:28/M
45 Dana Fricks Toccoa GA 840 42 F 1 40-44 43:49.3 13:29/M
46 Barbara Gray Hartwell GA 871 52 F 3 50-54 44:12.6 13:36/M
47 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 860 72 M 2 70-74 44:44.6 13:46/M
48 Alyssa Audet Royston GA 829 16 F 1 15-19 46:36.4 14:20/M
49 Kenzie Hurley Dewy Rose GA 869 11 F 2 11-14 46:53.3 14:26/M
50 Marlene Audet Bowman GA 830 45 F 6 45-49 47:31.6 14:37/M
51 Genna Collier Eastanollee GA 882 13 F 3 11-14 48:15.2 14:51/M
52 Rose Hurley Dewy Rose GA 870 35 F 2 35-39 48:22.1 14:53/M
53 Lynda White Clayton GA 865 71 F 1 70-74 49:01.0 15:05/M
54 Ann Pickett Toccoa GA 884 45 F 7 45-49 49:02.0 15:05/M
55 Jane Leverette Hartwell GA 868 46 F 8 45-49 49:59.2 15:23/M
56 Herman Williams Lavonia GA 866 75 M 1 75-99 1:04:10.0 19:45/M