Canton Reindeer Run 5K 2017 ag

Reindeer Run 5K Reindeer 5K

Reindeer Run 5K

Age Group Results

December 02, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Reindeer 5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Turner Ball Ground GA 100 32 1 17:19.2 5:35/M
2 Vince Mwagni Woodstock GA 635 13 2 18:41.0 6:02/M
3 Ian Lembcke Canton GA 584 19 3 19:15.3 6:13/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Makenna Calbert Woodstock GA 353 14 6 19:40.9 6:21/M
2 Karissa Norrington Waleska GA 651 33 7 19:41.3 6:21/M
3 Katherine Wallace Marble Hill GA 825 33 10 19:58.9 6:26/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clayton Johnson Ball Ground GA 539 10 24 22:13.6 7:10/M
2 Nolan O'Leary Waleska GA 86 10 52 23:59.5 7:44/M
3 Vladimir Vondrak Woodstock GA 822 8 63 25:14.0 8:08/M
4 Charlie Westrip Woodstock GA 833 7 64 25:14.2 8:08/M
5 Ethan Fletcher Woodstock GA 452 10 70 25:24.5 8:12/M
6 Ryan Chase Canton GA 374 10 75 25:45.6 8:18/M
7 Lane Parker Waleska GA 21 10 91 27:10.9 8:46/M
8 Tripp Bagwell Canton GA 285 9 94 27:15.8 8:47/M
9 Luke Emmett Canton GA 433 8 132 28:27.8 9:11/M
10 Jack Perkins Canton GA 680 10 162 30:11.3 9:44/M
11 Parker McGury Waleska GA 616 9 166 30:21.9 9:47/M
12 Logan Parker Ball Ground GA 673 10 187 31:13.3 10:04/M
13 Levi Crowe Canton GA 401 10 189 31:19.4 10:06/M
14 Teagan O'Leary Waleska GA 661 7 202 31:59.4 10:19/M
15 Andy Hudson Alpharetta GA 522 8 205 32:04.7 10:21/M
16 Wesley Wood Canton GA 847 9 218 32:51.1 10:36/M
17 Griffin Kraus Canton GA 566 7 223 33:00.6 10:39/M
18 Aiden Johnson Alpharetta GA 536 10 225 33:06.1 10:41/M
19 Jimena Hernandez Canton GA 501 9 291 37:04.0 11:57/M
20 A J Tolbert Canton GA 40 9 307 39:25.5 12:43/M
21 Brayden Kimber Canton GA 559 9 371 44:30.2 14:21/M
22 Will Howell Ball Ground GA 47 9 387 47:00.1 15:10/M
23 Walker Spell Canton GA 26 10 415 52:28.6 16:55/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Addison Higgins Canton GA 505 10 27 22:24.2 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Westrip Woodstock GA 834 8 31 22:37.4 7:18/M
3 Alena Ezell Woodstock GA 439 10 46 23:27.5 7:34/M
4 Katie Mullins Woodstock GA 51 7 49 23:39.0 7:38/M
5 Sara Allen Acworth GA 271 9 62 25:12.6 8:08/M
6 Taylor Kallbreier Woodstock GA 550 9 66 25:16.1 8:09/M
7 Madison Bush Woodstock GA 341 10 84 26:44.4 8:37/M
8 Alex Allen Acworth GA 268 9 86 26:49.2 8:39/M
9 Hannah Brandt Canton GA 325 8 124 28:13.4 9:06/M
10 Avery Kesler Canton GA 556 10 144 29:23.1 9:29/M
11 Gabriela Morataya Canton GA 1603 10 152 29:43.5 9:35/M
12 Sarah Olvin Canton GA 666 7 154 29:48.5 9:37/M
13 Sophia Galvis Woodsdtock GA 465 10 159 30:08.6 9:43/M
14 Madeleine Blanchard Woodstock GA 305 9 177 30:46.3 9:55/M
15 Camalyn Howard Canton GA 517 9 185 31:09.3 10:03/M
16 Gavin Fitts 448 9 188 31:19.1 10:06/M
17 Evie Frady Waleska GA 71 8 195 31:26.5 10:08/M
18 Beth Wills Canton GA 844 10 196 31:29.0 10:09/M
19 Leslie Escobar Canton GA 436 10 210 32:17.5 10:25/M
20 Yosselyn Ramirez-Martinez Canton GA 702 10 230 33:18.5 10:45/M
21 Elizabeth Gonzalez 477 10 231 33:20.0 10:45/M
22 Adamaris Garcia Canton GA 468 10 253 34:37.6 11:10/M
23 Araceli Galvan Canton GA 464 9 254 34:38.2 11:10/M
24 Aubrey Schreiner Canton GA 15 9 259 34:59.1 11:17/M
25 Madyson McClendon Canton GA 606 9 270 35:30.8 11:27/M
26 Jesse Roland Canton GA 720 9 317 40:17.6 13:00/M
27 Luz Hernandez Canton GA 502 10 331 41:25.8 13:22/M
28 Mady Collier Canton GA 382 9 340 41:55.4 13:31/M
29 Katie Blanchard Woodstock GA 304 6 342 42:04.3 13:34/M
30 Yotzajori Sondiago Canton GA 764 10 344 42:15.4 13:38/M
31 Annakaren Hernandez Canton GA 500 9 352 42:52.6 13:50/M
32 Ava Nelson Canton GA 637 9 358 43:45.8 14:07/M
33 Morgan Blankenship Canton GA 307 9 374 44:49.0 14:27/M
34 Maryn Rollins Canton GA 725 8 391 47:30.5 15:19/M
35 Kylie North Canton GA 655 10 432 57:33.9 18:34/M
36 Khloe Lovingood Johns Creek GA 1605 7 434 58:14.2 18:47/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vince Mwagni Woodstock GA 635 13 2 18:41.0 6:02/M
2 Clark Farrell Canton GA 443 13 4 19:36.1 6:19/M
3 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 644 14 5 19:39.9 6:20/M
4 Aiden Ingram Canton GA 530 13 12 20:31.8 6:37/M
5 Seth Eye Acworth GA 438 12 13 21:17.9 6:52/M
6 Trent Ezell Woodstock GA 440 11 17 21:51.7 7:03/M
7 Daniel Lamprea Canton GA 574 14 30 22:34.6 7:17/M
8 Jaden Rapp Ball Ground GA 703 12 41 23:19.3 7:31/M
9 Jaren Calcaterra Woodstock GA 355 12 44 23:25.5 7:33/M
10 Joel Killam Canton GA 54 14 47 23:29.0 7:35/M
11 Jonathan Linville Acworth GA 592 12 53 24:04.8 7:46/M
12 Mason Bradford Talking Rock GA 321 12 54 24:05.0 7:46/M
13 Blake Pelkey Canton GA 53 13 82 26:41.5 8:36/M
14 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 731 12 103 27:30.7 8:52/M
15 Cameron Hobbs Canton GA 508 12 114 27:50.2 8:59/M
16 Vincent Maglio Acworth GA 599 12 119 28:02.7 9:03/M
17 Brandon Boatwright Acworth GA 309 13 128 28:22.0 9:09/M
18 Grant Hooker Talking Rock GA 513 12 146 29:27.9 9:30/M
19 Peter Gunter Canton GA 486 12 186 31:10.8 10:03/M
20 Aiden Allen Acworth GA 267 14 192 31:23.0 10:07/M
21 Logan Soos Canton GA 765 13 203 32:02.3 10:20/M
22 Logan Fitts Canton GA 450 12 224 33:05.1 10:40/M
23 Jonah Roland Canton GA 721 13 232 33:28.4 10:48/M
24 Cort Shelnutt Dawsonville GA 77 14 321 40:44.1 13:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Makenna Calbert Woodstock GA 353 14 6 19:40.9 6:21/M
2 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 664 12 18 21:52.2 7:03/M
3 Abbie Kallbreier Woodstock GA 548 11 19 21:53.0 7:04/M
4 Natalie Calbert Woodstock GA 354 14 25 22:14.2 7:10/M
5 Sarah Waymon Peachtree Cty GA 827 14 40 23:13.3 7:29/M
6 Gabriella Suders Woodstock GA 787 13 48 23:30.3 7:35/M
7 Katherine Gantt Woodstock GA 467 13 55 24:05.2 7:46/M
8 Juliana Brown Jasper GA 333 12 57 24:31.5 7:55/M
9 Molly Emmett Canton GA 434 11 65 25:14.5 8:08/M
10 Emma Tyler Waleska GA 810 13 74 25:41.8 8:17/M
11 Sydney Craig Woodstock GA 399 13 77 26:04.2 8:25/M
12 Emma Snyder Canton GA 763 14 81 26:35.6 8:35/M
13 Nicole Ortega 667 14 95 27:19.9 8:49/M
14 Lyla Frady Waleska GA 68 11 98 27:25.3 8:51/M
15 Emily Pridham Canton GA 697 11 102 27:27.7 8:51/M
16 Mary Joehl Canton GA 535 13 106 27:36.6 8:54/M
17 Elina Patel Marietta GA 675 12 112 27:49.1 8:58/M
18 Grace Avillar Canton GA 281 14 117 28:00.5 9:02/M
19 Abigail Hogan 511 13 121 28:07.1 9:04/M
20 Sydney Dollar Woodstock GA 416 13 122 28:08.3 9:05/M
21 Olivia Lambert Woodstock GA 573 12 139 28:57.4 9:20/M
22 Bella Ayala Canton GA 283 14 147 29:29.8 9:31/M
23 Stella Starosliak Canton GA 774 13 156 30:01.1 9:41/M
24 Kloey Nelson Canton GA 640 11 160 30:09.0 9:44/M
25 Maddie Sanford Canton GA 734 13 165 30:15.1 9:45/M
26 Piper Smith Canton GA 757 11 191 31:19.9 10:06/M
27 Skylar Smiley Canton GA 748 14 198 31:32.2 10:10/M
28 Emma Brown Canton GA 331 14 222 32:58.4 10:38/M
29 Kyla Nocilla Canton GA 646 14 246 34:06.9 11:00/M
30 Abby Schreiner Canton GA 14 13 260 34:59.3 11:17/M
31 Joselyn Loarea Canton GA 593 11 274 35:35.2 11:29/M
32 Sydney Garcia Ball Gorund GA 470 12 288 36:50.8 11:53/M
33 Madison Koch 563 14 300 38:21.2 12:22/M
34 Lexi Bowen Canton GA 317 14 305 38:52.6 12:32/M
35 Hayden Howard Canton GA 519 11 332 41:30.5 13:23/M
36 Caroline Ruban Canton GA 730 14 336 41:43.5 13:27/M
37 Sydney Allen Acworth GA 272 11 379 45:12.2 14:35/M
38 Miliana Jorden Canton GA 546 11 411 50:34.0 16:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Lembcke Canton GA 584 19 3 19:15.3 6:13/M
2 Wilfred Poroj 694 16 16 21:50.3 7:03/M
3 Kyle Haughey Woodstock GA 496 18 22 22:06.9 7:08/M
4 Max Starnes Canton GA 773 15 26 22:22.4 7:13/M
5 Adam Lababidi Canton GA 570 16 33 22:40.1 7:19/M
6 Trey Lewis 589 17 36 22:52.7 7:23/M
7 Victor Rodriguez Woodstock GA 717 16 42 23:20.8 7:32/M
8 Miquel Alfaro 266 18 43 23:22.6 7:32/M
9 Tyler Dunlap Canton GA 427 17 68 25:16.9 8:09/M
10 Aidan Pittman Woodstock GA 688 15 87 26:49.4 8:39/M
11 Matthew Chan 370 15 96 27:21.3 8:49/M
12 Mason Truitt Dawsonville GA 92 15 249 34:22.5 11:05/M
13 Avery Fouts Canton GA 455 15 420 53:09.6 17:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 282 16 35 22:49.9 7:22/M
2 Hannah Kimber Canton GA 560 17 51 23:46.6 7:40/M
3 Tera Yeager Ball Ground GA 853 15 60 25:09.4 8:07/M
4 Anna Haughey Woodstock GA 495 15 61 25:10.3 8:07/M
5 Hannah Jenkins Canton GA 532 15 104 27:31.1 8:53/M
6 Kim Jiles Ball Ground GA 534 16 109 27:43.9 8:56/M
7 Emma Kirkman Canton GA 562 15 110 27:44.1 8:57/M
8 Bree Chadwick Canton GA 368 15 123 28:11.5 9:05/M
9 Kylie Dunlap Canton GA 425 15 182 30:55.0 9:58/M
10 Megan Lawson Ball Ground GA 579 16 206 32:05.1 10:21/M
11 Ashlyn Mickler Canton GA 12 16 228 33:10.8 10:42/M
12 Olivia Diberardo Canton GA 413 15 229 33:17.0 10:44/M
13 Mackenzie Modica Canton GA 622 16 233 33:29.7 10:48/M
14 Analise Gilbert Canton GA 475 17 234 33:30.0 10:48/M
15 Emma Worley Canton GA 850 15 235 33:34.2 10:50/M
16 Morgan Baldwin Canton GA 286 17 238 33:36.6 10:50/M
17 Emmie Parker Canton GA 670 17 239 33:39.1 10:51/M
18 Maddie McEuen Canton GA 611 16 245 34:06.6 11:00/M
19 Megan Lowry Rome GA 60 19 303 38:25.4 12:24/M
20 Ellie Howard Woodstock GA 518 15 328 41:10.5 13:17/M
21 Kendra Kidd Woodstock GA 558 15 329 41:10.7 13:17/M
22 Victoria McDaniel Cartersville GA 608 17 364 44:07.0 14:14/M
23 Natasha Boatwright 310 15 366 44:17.8 14:17/M
24 Madalyn Townsend Waleska GA 806 18 380 45:16.5 14:36/M
25 Miranda Fetter Canton GA 446 19 428 56:58.6 18:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Tillery Woodstock GA 804 20 11 19:59.8 6:27/M
2 Joshua Schroder Canton GA 741 21 15 21:23.4 6:54/M
3 D J Moore Canton GA 624 23 376 44:51.1 14:28/M
4 Merritt Mason Kennesaw GA 601 20 414 52:27.0 16:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Sweeney Atlanta GA 789 24 179 30:49.2 9:56/M
2 Meagan Beall Rome GA 59 20 292 37:28.1 12:05/M
3 Maleah Tatum Ball Ground GA 793 20 295 37:36.7 12:08/M
4 Haley Scott Canton GA 743 21 309 39:27.0 12:44/M
5 Brittany Stansel Canton GA 772 24 319 40:20.9 13:01/M
6 Hannah Taylor Canton GA 795 21 333 41:37.9 13:25/M
7 Jose Garcia Canton GA 469 22 341 41:56.5 13:32/M
8 Sydney Moody Canton GA 623 20 343 42:09.0 13:36/M
9 Olivia Lullie Talking Rock GA 597 21 356 43:21.5 13:59/M
10 Molly Niemeir Woodstock GA 645 24 402 49:01.8 15:49/M
11 Jordan Chambers Canton GA 369 21 409 49:35.6 16:00/M
12 Taylor Boles Canton GA 314 24 410 49:42.3 16:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Turcox Canton GA 366 26 28 22:28.6 7:15/M
2 Michael Starosto Woodstock GA 775 28 39 23:12.0 7:29/M
3 Brian Vaughn Deforest WI 817 29 59 25:07.0 8:06/M
4 Cody Pettitt Jasper GA 64 28 216 32:44.2 10:34/M
5 Kevin Byess Canton GA 347 29 306 38:53.8 12:33/M
6 Marty Bivon Decatur GA 3 29 313 39:42.9 12:48/M
7 Andrew Plemons Jasper GA 65 29 357 43:37.2 14:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paige Hanson Cumming GA 492 29 14 21:21.8 6:53/M
2 Sara Schlesner Deforest WI 740 28 69 25:21.3 8:11/M
3 Kaitlin Doody Canton GA 417 27 118 28:01.2 9:02/M
4 Audrey Wakeley Kennesaw GA 823 28 120 28:04.7 9:03/M
5 Rebekah Goss Jasper GA 1 29 136 28:50.3 9:18/M
6 Taylor Stewart Canton GA 780 29 142 28:59.9 9:21/M
7 Callie Satterfield Ball Ground GA 736 25 153 29:43.7 9:35/M
8 Ella Greer Acworth GA 481 25 173 30:42.7 9:54/M
9 Megan Sweeney Atlanta GA 791 27 180 30:49.6 9:56/M
10 Megan Maltman Acworth GA 600 28 184 31:00.3 10:00/M
11 Sarah Gutierrez Cumming GA 488 27 209 32:14.2 10:24/M
12 Mandy Lam Canton GA 571 26 211 32:24.1 10:27/M
13 Rachel Gazaway Canton GA 474 26 251 34:25.1 11:06/M
14 Amy Tayor 797 26 269 35:23.7 11:25/M
15 Jessica Davis Jasper GA 407 29 285 36:37.6 11:49/M
16 Elysabeth Kapas Woodstock GA 551 28 304 38:50.3 12:32/M
17 Kelli Hughes 525 26 335 41:40.7 13:26/M
18 Erica Byess Ball Ground GA 346 25 347 42:22.6 13:40/M
19 Camille Boles Ball Ground GA 313 25 355 43:04.6 13:54/M
20 Kristen Campbell Canton GA 361 27 361 44:01.3 14:12/M
21 Kalin England Jasper GA 63 26 373 44:32.3 14:22/M
22 Mariah Bruce Jasper GA 336 26 399 48:28.8 15:38/M
23 Kaylee Tarr Jasper GA 792 26 400 48:29.0 15:38/M
24 Briana Daniels Woodstock GA 406 25 401 49:01.2 15:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Turner Ball Ground GA 100 32 1 17:19.2 5:35/M
2 Chris Norrington Waleska GA 1604 34 79 26:07.3 8:25/M
3 Daniel Barraclough Woodstock GA 290 30 163 30:11.6 9:44/M
4 Brian Bell Canton GA 295 33 217 32:50.9 10:35/M
5 Kyle Davis Jasper GA 408 31 286 36:38.8 11:49/M
6 Cody Hughes Canton GA 524 30 334 41:40.5 13:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karissa Norrington Waleska GA 651 33 7 19:41.3 6:21/M
2 Katherine Wallace Marble Hill GA 825 33 10 19:58.9 6:26/M
3 Martha Vital Cumming GA 69 30 80 26:13.1 8:27/M
4 Amanda Luper Cumming GA 598 32 167 30:22.2 9:48/M
5 Erin Rakestraw Ball Ground GA 701 33 169 30:25.8 9:49/M
6 Melissa Jorden Canton GA 545 33 237 33:35.8 10:50/M
7 Lindsey Clegg Canton GA 2 34 243 33:49.8 10:55/M
8 Joanna Wood Canton GA 846 31 244 34:00.2 10:58/M
9 Sandi Price Canton GA 5 33 261 35:02.8 11:18/M
10 Julie Power Dawsonville GA 91 34 263 35:06.8 11:19/M
11 Allison McGury Waleska GA 615 33 265 35:13.6 11:22/M
12 Katy Turman Ball Ground GA 808 30 273 35:35.0 11:29/M
13 Kristena Dunn Acworth GA 428 30 299 37:56.7 12:14/M
14 Kristin Katzenstein Canton GA 553 32 311 39:38.8 12:47/M
15 Laura Southern White GA 767 34 337 41:47.7 13:29/M
16 Lindsey Pracht Jasper GA 696 34 353 43:01.6 13:53/M
17 Heidi Vonderlage Oak Ridge TN 819 32 378 45:11.2 14:35/M
18 Kattrena Brooks Woodstock GA 329 33 398 48:19.1 15:35/M
19 Ashleigh Pettett Woodstock GA 39 34 412 51:35.3 16:38/M
20 Marianne Butterworth Canton GA 345 30 424 55:52.1 18:01/M
21 Kristie Duncan Canton GA 424 34 430 57:31.9 18:33/M
22 Brittney Burns Canton GA 339 31 433 57:38.1 18:35/M
23 Krystal Hooper Canton GA 514 32 441 1:01:19.4 19:47/M
24 Jenilee Curtis Canton GA 402 31 444 1:01:38.6 19:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Harrison Commerce GA 7 36 108 27:43.6 8:56/M
2 Nate Cline Canton GA 380 38 137 28:52.2 9:19/M
3 James Pinear Acworth GA 13 35 327 41:07.7 13:16/M
4 Nick Zomer Acworth GA 857 38 349 42:36.6 13:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Foreman Canton GA 78 38 85 26:47.1 8:38/M
2 Sarah Mullins Woodstock GA 11 37 88 27:03.6 8:44/M
3 Becky French Canton GA 88 35 89 27:06.8 8:45/M
4 Kim Johnson Ball Ground GA 542 37 97 27:21.5 8:49/M
5 Helen Herring Woodstock GA 503 37 99 27:25.8 8:51/M
6 Amy Chase Canton GA 373 36 107 27:39.7 8:55/M
7 Paula Bendzsuk Canton GA 296 39 145 29:27.7 9:30/M
8 Amy Northcutt Ball Ground GA 657 36 149 29:32.2 9:32/M
9 Amber Reeves Covington GA 705 37 157 30:05.5 9:42/M
10 Jennifer Frady Waleska GA 457 36 197 31:31.6 10:10/M
11 April Weeks Roswell GA 828 35 200 31:33.5 10:11/M
12 Leslie Colley Jasper GA 381 38 212 32:30.4 10:29/M
13 Tracie Galvis Woodstock GA 466 36 213 32:37.6 10:31/M
14 Rebecca Regan Canton GA 707 35 236 33:34.5 10:50/M
15 Erin Utsch Canton GA 813 37 252 34:25.5 11:06/M
16 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 479 37 255 34:38.5 11:10/M
17 Heather Vickery Dawsonville GA 90 38 258 34:58.9 11:17/M
18 Amanda White Cumming GA 835 37 278 35:53.0 11:35/M
19 Maria Riera Canton GA 713 36 281 36:11.7 11:40/M
20 Mandy Koch Waleska GA 564 39 301 38:21.3 12:22/M
21 Whitney Keane Alpharetta GA 555 39 360 43:58.1 14:11/M
22 Patricia Balmes Canton GA 287 39 362 44:03.6 14:13/M
23 Amanda Rose Cartersville GA 728 37 363 44:06.0 14:14/M
24 Kim Ureke Kennesaw GA 812 37 367 44:18.8 14:17/M
25 Jessie Blankenship Canton GA 306 39 375 44:49.2 14:27/M
26 Joy Silk Ball Ground GA 744 39 377 45:05.8 14:33/M
27 Alison Atkinson Loganville GA 279 39 381 45:22.2 14:38/M
28 Heather McGinty Cumming GA 612 36 390 47:18.1 15:15/M
29 Jamie Pritchett Ball Ground GA 699 36 407 49:24.7 15:56/M
30 Stephani Kohl Canton GA 565 35 431 57:32.1 18:34/M
31 Lee Anna Adams Talking Rock GA 265 39 442 1:01:19.6 19:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Rein Canton GA 708 41 8 19:54.9 6:25/M
2 Clint Kallbreier Woodstock GA 549 40 21 21:58.0 7:05/M
3 Charles Westrip Woodstock GA 832 42 32 22:37.6 7:18/M
4 Jason Pierce Waleska GA 685 43 58 24:45.9 7:59/M
5 Chad Mullins Canton GA 629 42 73 25:37.8 8:16/M
6 Robert Woody Canton GA 849 41 78 26:05.2 8:25/M
7 Brock Waymon Jasper GA 826 42 105 27:31.7 8:53/M
8 Steve Balmes Canton GA 288 42 116 27:58.1 9:01/M
9 Jeremy Law Canton GA 577 40 127 28:21.7 9:09/M
10 Jonathan Blanchard Woodstock GA 303 42 134 28:40.9 9:15/M
11 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 586 40 138 28:55.5 9:20/M
12 Jody Weaver Jasper GA 61 43 161 30:10.5 9:44/M
13 Mark Allen Acworth GA 269 42 183 30:57.2 9:59/M
14 Sam Johnson Alpharetta GA 543 41 190 31:19.7 10:06/M
15 Victor Rodriguez Woodstock GA 716 43 194 31:25.3 10:08/M
16 Chris Bruce Jasper GA 62 40 215 32:44.1 10:34/M
17 Michael Stevenson Canton GA 779 42 240 33:40.6 10:52/M
18 Jonathan Kesler Canton GA 557 42 242 33:46.4 10:54/M
19 Mark Wenclawiak Canton GA 831 44 279 36:07.2 11:39/M
20 Jason Fitts Canton GA 449 41 282 36:17.8 11:42/M
21 Alan Tolbert Canton GA 42 44 308 39:25.7 12:43/M
22 Kenneth Rollins Canton GA 724 43 320 40:31.4 13:04/M
23 John Carter Jasper GA 364 40 438 1:01:12.3 19:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Brown Ball Ground GA 335 41 67 25:16.7 8:09/M
2 Ronda Howard Canton GA 521 44 92 27:13.4 8:47/M
3 Jennifer Flynn Woodstock GA 453 40 113 27:49.6 8:58/M
4 Lucy Pence Ball Ground GA 677 44 125 28:15.4 9:07/M
5 Terra Foster Woodstock GA 454 41 143 29:02.5 9:22/M
6 Leighandrea Rowe Woodstock GA 729 40 151 29:39.1 9:34/M
7 Erin Thomas Ball Ground GA 799 40 168 30:22.5 9:48/M
8 Mandy Hachey Canton GA 43 44 175 30:45.7 9:55/M
9 Jennifer Pittman Woodstock GA 689 42 176 30:46.0 9:55/M
10 Hope Smith Canton GA 754 42 193 31:23.5 10:07/M
11 Jill O'Leary Waleska GA 660 43 207 32:07.1 10:22/M
12 Patti Cornwell Jasper GA 390 44 208 32:08.6 10:22/M
13 Mary Ellen Phillips Canton GA 75 44 214 32:43.8 10:33/M
14 Michele Pierce Canton GA 95 44 227 33:10.5 10:42/M
15 Jennifer Haygood Jasper GA 498 40 247 34:08.9 11:01/M
16 Chrissy Armagast Canton GA 277 42 262 35:06.6 11:19/M
17 Rachel Soos Canton GA 766 40 289 36:52.1 11:54/M
18 Jamie Wills Canton GA 845 40 293 37:32.6 12:06/M
19 Tiffany Tucker Canton GA 807 43 297 37:50.2 12:12/M
20 Heather Roland Canton GA 719 43 318 40:17.7 13:00/M
21 Rebekah Helton Ellijay GA 499 41 324 40:59.6 13:13/M
22 Amy Blanchard Woodstock GA 302 42 338 41:50.2 13:30/M
23 Susan Nolan Canton GA 650 42 345 42:18.5 13:39/M
24 Rachel Baker Acworth GA 1601 43 368 44:19.0 14:18/M
25 Shannon Kimber Canton GA 561 44 372 44:30.9 14:21/M
26 Marnia Letendre Acworth GA 587 40 382 46:09.4 14:53/M
27 Krista Leonard Canton GA 585 44 394 47:45.7 15:24/M
28 Tami Berry Cartersville GA 299 41 395 47:46.2 15:25/M
29 Kristie Stannard Ball Ground GA 771 44 397 48:03.4 15:30/M
30 Michelle Gunter Canton GA 485 40 416 52:47.3 17:02/M
31 Kelly Spell Canton GA 768 44 418 53:06.0 17:08/M
32 Stacy Fouts Canton GA 441 44 419 53:06.2 17:08/M
33 Angela Yeager Ball Ground GA 852 42 421 53:17.1 17:11/M
34 Angela Yeager Ball Ground GA 851 42 422 53:17.3 17:11/M
35 Mary C Smith Canton GA 756 40 427 56:54.8 18:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Garity Canton GA 471 47 29 22:31.7 7:16/M
2 David Boyington Woodstock GA 57 48 45 23:27.2 7:34/M
3 Dewayne Bingham Canton GA 301 45 129 28:23.0 9:09/M
4 Robin Pelletier Canton GA 676 45 130 28:23.2 9:09/M
5 Michael Roland Canton GA 722 47 135 28:42.0 9:15/M
6 Stan Perkins Canton GA 681 48 164 30:12.4 9:45/M
7 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 383 49 172 30:32.0 9:51/M
8 Charlie Smiley Canton GA 747 49 199 31:32.6 10:10/M
9 David McElyea Waleska GA 610 47 204 32:04.1 10:21/M
10 Monte Schultz Canton GA 742 46 271 35:31.8 11:27/M
11 Tom Shelnutt 76 45 284 36:20.0 11:43/M
12 Warren Kubat Dawsonville GA 569 46 294 37:32.8 12:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 602 47 100 27:26.0 8:51/M
2 Sheila Taylor Canton GA 796 49 115 27:50.5 8:59/M
3 Jennifer Calbert Woodstock GA 352 46 131 28:27.6 9:11/M
4 Beth Lambert Woodstock GA 572 46 140 28:57.8 9:20/M
5 Chrissy Snelson Canton GA 761 49 221 32:56.9 10:37/M
6 Maggie Tolbert Canton GA 41 47 256 34:41.8 11:11/M
7 Elizabeth Lewis 588 45 257 34:48.1 11:14/M
8 Terry Dionne Ball Ground GA 414 48 276 35:35.8 11:29/M
9 Janine Wenclawiak Canton GA 830 45 280 36:07.5 11:39/M
10 Deidre Holland Canton GA 512 48 283 36:18.8 11:43/M
11 Susan Zinkil Canton GA 856 49 298 37:50.7 12:12/M
12 Melissa Allen Acworth GA 270 45 385 46:51.2 15:07/M
13 Susanne Whitney Woodstock GA 838 45 403 49:02.6 15:49/M
14 Sharon Clark Ball Ground GA 46 49 406 49:24.5 15:56/M
15 Stacy Rich Ball Ground GA 712 47 417 52:49.1 17:02/M
16 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 805 45 437 1:01:01.5 19:41/M
17 Susan Larkins Canton GA 575 45 443 1:01:34.1 19:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Murnan Woodstock GA 634 54 9 19:56.2 6:26/M
2 Christopher Conboy Marietta GA 385 52 23 22:09.4 7:09/M
3 John Hachey Canton GA 44 52 50 23:44.0 7:39/M
4 Brian Hightower Canton GA 506 54 71 25:26.7 8:12/M
5 Clark Farrell 442 54 133 28:33.6 9:13/M
6 Lance Murdock Canton GA 633 52 148 29:30.9 9:31/M
7 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 665 52 155 29:48.8 9:37/M
8 Todd Satterfield Ball Ground GA 738 54 158 30:06.9 9:43/M
9 Troy Snelson Canton GA 762 51 220 32:56.6 10:37/M
10 Todd Carper Woodstock GA 363 52 241 33:43.8 10:53/M
11 David Hudson Alpharetta GA 523 52 248 34:20.8 11:05/M
12 Barry Satterfield Ball Ground GA 735 52 267 35:17.0 11:23/M
13 Nathan Hardman Canton GA 493 53 272 35:33.2 11:28/M
14 Greg Pridham 698 51 287 36:44.3 11:51/M
15 Paul Otte Johns Creek GA 1606 50 436 58:16.4 18:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Hoek Ellijay GA 509 51 34 22:49.7 7:22/M
2 Gloria Avillar Canton GA 280 50 83 26:43.5 8:37/M
3 Lisa Pierce Waleska GA 686 54 90 27:08.6 8:45/M
4 Kyleey Austin Cathlament WA 85 51 111 27:48.8 8:58/M
5 Sally Bradshaw Canton GA 322 54 170 30:30.5 9:50/M
6 Debby Berger Canton GA 52 54 174 30:43.6 9:55/M
7 Sandra Jones Douglasville GA 544 50 181 30:52.4 9:57/M
8 Liesl New Canton GA 643 50 201 31:51.7 10:16/M
9 Laura Dunlap Canton GA 426 51 250 34:24.8 11:06/M
10 Linda Powell Canton GA 87 53 266 35:15.7 11:22/M
11 Julie Fowler Ball Ground GA 456 50 275 35:35.5 11:29/M
12 Melinda Eubanks Canton GA 437 50 277 35:36.1 11:29/M
13 Keli Fredrickson Ellijay GA 460 50 290 36:53.7 11:54/M
14 Carol Horne Gainesville GA 516 52 310 39:37.8 12:47/M
15 Kimbra Satterfield Ball Ground GA 737 53 325 41:02.6 13:14/M
16 Robyn Farrell Canton GA 444 53 326 41:07.0 13:16/M
17 Linda Lullie Talking Rock GA 596 52 339 41:52.2 13:30/M
18 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 400 50 348 42:25.2 13:41/M
19 Sue Hightower Canton GA 507 54 350 42:41.4 13:46/M
20 Lori Pieraerts Jasper GA 683 54 351 42:49.1 13:49/M
21 Cam Fitzpatrick Cartersville GA 451 51 365 44:11.3 14:15/M
22 Robin Faulkner Woodstock GA 445 52 388 47:05.9 15:11/M
23 Paige McDougald Woodstock GA 609 54 396 47:50.7 15:26/M
24 Teresa D'Amico Jasper GA 404 54 408 49:34.5 15:59/M
25 Teresa Rodgers Acworth GA 10 54 413 51:37.4 16:39/M
26 Carrie McGowan Canton GA 613 50 425 55:56.6 18:03/M
27 Beth Dulong Canton GA 421 53 429 57:28.4 18:32/M
28 Kim Childers Waleska GA 377 50 439 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
29 Jenny Wilkie Ball Ground GA 841 50 440 1:01:19.2 19:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Goodreau Woodstock GA 478 57 56 24:23.2 7:52/M
2 Buzz Schlesner Canton GA 739 59 76 25:56.8 8:22/M
3 Ronald Barnes Marble Hill GA 289 57 126 28:21.4 9:09/M
4 Scott Nolan Acworth GA 649 58 369 44:20.1 14:18/M
5 Mike Chapman Canton GA 372 57 404 49:18.8 15:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen McCullers Waleska GA 607 58 101 27:26.5 8:51/M
2 Iva Danforth Covington GA 405 57 219 32:55.9 10:37/M
3 Loretta Muise Canton GA 1607 59 264 35:10.3 11:21/M
4 Delaine Cagle Canton GA 1602 58 268 35:22.7 11:25/M
5 Linda Stumberg Canton GA 786 57 296 37:49.9 12:12/M
6 Shelly Brumbelow Woodstock GA 337 55 322 40:46.1 13:09/M
7 Karen Carper Woodstock GA 362 55 354 43:03.0 13:53/M
8 Doreen Johnson Canton GA 540 58 359 43:53.3 14:09/M
9 Lynn Nolan Acworth GA 648 55 370 44:23.0 14:19/M
10 Teresa Norton Canton GA 659 56 383 46:39.6 15:03/M
11 Carol Gutierrez Cumming GA 487 56 386 46:58.2 15:09/M
12 Michele Lavigne White GA 576 56 389 47:16.5 15:15/M
13 Mary Chapman Canton GA 371 58 405 49:20.3 15:55/M
14 Tammi Mayo Canton GA 605 56 423 55:12.5 17:48/M
15 Susan McPherson Canton GA 617 59 426 55:57.9 18:03/M
16 Alice Lovingood Alpharetta GA 595 57 435 58:15.0 18:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Norton Canton GA 658 60 20 21:53.8 7:04/M
2 John Turner Canton GA 809 60 37 22:56.4 7:24/M
3 Dave Hancock Ellijay GA 70 63 38 23:00.4 7:25/M
4 Anthony Morgese Woodstock GA 626 64 141 28:58.8 9:21/M
5 Phil Cochran Canton GA 67 61 226 33:10.2 10:42/M
6 Todd Morrissey Canton GA 628 63 302 38:25.2 12:24/M
7 Marc Diamond Waleska GA 58 63 314 39:49.6 12:51/M
8 Mickey Collins Charlotte MI 34 62 346 42:21.7 13:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Hall White GA 490 61 171 30:31.5 9:51/M
2 Marybeth Sweeney Alpharetta GA 790 61 178 30:48.9 9:56/M
3 Dale Morrissey Waleska GA 627 61 323 40:58.7 13:13/M
4 Julie Harpe Woodstock GA 494 60 393 47:36.4 15:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy White Woodstock GA 836 66 72 25:36.5 8:15/M
2 Jake Eisele Canton GA 431 67 150 29:38.6 9:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Stephens Canton GA 776 66 93 27:15.1 8:47/M
2 Martha Cowart Canton GA 396 68 312 39:42.7 12:48/M
3 Dotty Bonds Canton GA 315 65 316 39:56.7 12:53/M
4 Darlene Boyee Woodstock GEORGIA 318 67 384 46:50.9 15:06/M
5 Sady Hatson Cumming GA 93 65 392 47:31.5 15:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Wilkes Canton GA 840 70 315 39:54.7 12:52/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bernard Casey Holly Springs GA 531 77 330 41:14.3 13:18/M