Canton Reindeer Run 5K 2017 oa

Reindeer Run 5K Reindeer 5K

Reindeer Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Reindeer 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Turner Ball Ground GA 100 32 M 1 30-34 17:19.2 5:35/M
2 Vince Mwagni Woodstock GA 635 13 M 1 11-14 18:41.0 6:02/M
3 Ian Lembcke Canton GA 584 19 M 1 15-19 19:15.3 6:13/M
4 Clark Farrell Canton GA 443 13 M 2 11-14 19:36.1 6:19/M
5 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 644 14 M 3 11-14 19:39.9 6:20/M
6 Makenna Calbert Woodstock GA 353 14 F 1 11-14 19:40.9 6:21/M
7 Karissa Norrington Waleska GA 651 33 F 1 30-34 19:41.3 6:21/M
8 Kevin Rein Canton GA 708 41 M 1 40-44 19:54.9 6:25/M
9 John Murnan Woodstock GA 634 54 M 1 50-54 19:56.2 6:26/M
10 Katherine Wallace Marble Hill GA 825 33 F 2 30-34 19:58.9 6:26/M
11 Kevin Tillery Woodstock GA 804 20 M 1 20-24 19:59.8 6:27/M
12 Aiden Ingram Canton GA 530 13 M 4 11-14 20:31.8 6:37/M
13 Seth Eye Acworth GA 438 12 M 5 11-14 21:17.9 6:52/M
14 Paige Hanson Cumming GA 492 29 F 1 25-29 21:21.8 6:53/M
15 Joshua Schroder Canton GA 741 21 M 2 20-24 21:23.4 6:54/M
16 Wilfred Poroj 694 16 M 2 15-19 21:50.3 7:03/M
17 Trent Ezell Woodstock GA 440 11 M 6 11-14 21:51.7 7:03/M
18 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 664 12 F 2 11-14 21:52.2 7:03/M
19 Abbie Kallbreier Woodstock GA 548 11 F 3 11-14 21:53.0 7:04/M
20 Jim Norton Canton GA 658 60 M 1 60-64 21:53.8 7:04/M
21 Clint Kallbreier Woodstock GA 549 40 M 2 40-44 21:58.0 7:05/M
22 Kyle Haughey Woodstock GA 496 18 M 3 15-19 22:06.9 7:08/M
23 Christopher Conboy Marietta GA 385 52 M 2 50-54 22:09.4 7:09/M
24 Clayton Johnson Ball Ground GA 539 10 M 1 0-10 22:13.6 7:10/M
25 Natalie Calbert Woodstock GA 354 14 F 4 11-14 22:14.2 7:10/M
26 Max Starnes Canton GA 773 15 M 4 15-19 22:22.4 7:13/M
27 Addison Higgins Canton GA 505 10 F 1 0-10 22:24.2 7:14/M
28 Eric Turcox Canton GA 366 26 M 1 25-29 22:28.6 7:15/M
29 Chris Garity Canton GA 471 47 M 1 45-49 22:31.7 7:16/M
30 Daniel Lamprea Canton GA 574 14 M 7 11-14 22:34.6 7:17/M
31 Elizabeth Westrip Woodstock GA 834 8 F 2 0-10 22:37.4 7:18/M
32 Charles Westrip Woodstock GA 832 42 M 3 40-44 22:37.6 7:18/M
33 Adam Lababidi Canton GA 570 16 M 5 15-19 22:40.1 7:19/M
34 Denise Hoek Ellijay GA 509 51 F 1 50-54 22:49.7 7:22/M
35 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 282 16 F 1 15-19 22:49.9 7:22/M
36 Trey Lewis 589 17 M 6 15-19 22:52.7 7:23/M
37 John Turner Canton GA 809 60 M 2 60-64 22:56.4 7:24/M
38 Dave Hancock Ellijay GA 70 63 M 3 60-64 23:00.4 7:25/M
39 Michael Starosto Woodstock GA 775 28 M 2 25-29 23:12.0 7:29/M
40 Sarah Waymon Peachtree Cty GA 827 14 F 5 11-14 23:13.3 7:29/M
41 Jaden Rapp Ball Ground GA 703 12 M 8 11-14 23:19.3 7:31/M
42 Victor Rodriguez Woodstock GA 717 16 M 7 15-19 23:20.8 7:32/M
43 Miquel Alfaro 266 18 M 8 15-19 23:22.6 7:32/M
44 Jaren Calcaterra Woodstock GA 355 12 M 9 11-14 23:25.5 7:33/M
45 David Boyington Woodstock GA 57 48 M 2 45-49 23:27.2 7:34/M
46 Alena Ezell Woodstock GA 439 10 F 3 0-10 23:27.5 7:34/M
47 Joel Killam Canton GA 54 14 M 10 11-14 23:29.0 7:35/M
48 Gabriella Suders Woodstock GA 787 13 F 6 11-14 23:30.3 7:35/M
49 Katie Mullins Woodstock GA 51 7 F 4 0-10 23:39.0 7:38/M
50 John Hachey Canton GA 44 52 M 3 50-54 23:44.0 7:39/M
51 Hannah Kimber Canton GA 560 17 F 2 15-19 23:46.6 7:40/M
52 Nolan O'Leary Waleska GA 86 10 M 2 0-10 23:59.5 7:44/M
53 Jonathan Linville Acworth GA 592 12 M 11 11-14 24:04.8 7:46/M
54 Mason Bradford Talking Rock GA 321 12 M 12 11-14 24:05.0 7:46/M
55 Katherine Gantt Woodstock GA 467 13 F 7 11-14 24:05.2 7:46/M
56 Steve Goodreau Woodstock GA 478 57 M 1 55-59 24:23.2 7:52/M
57 Juliana Brown Jasper GA 333 12 F 8 11-14 24:31.5 7:55/M
58 Jason Pierce Waleska GA 685 43 M 4 40-44 24:45.9 7:59/M
59 Brian Vaughn Deforest WI 817 29 M 3 25-29 25:07.0 8:06/M
60 Tera Yeager Ball Ground GA 853 15 F 3 15-19 25:09.4 8:07/M
61 Anna Haughey Woodstock GA 495 15 F 4 15-19 25:10.3 8:07/M
62 Sara Allen Acworth GA 271 9 F 5 0-10 25:12.6 8:08/M
63 Vladimir Vondrak Woodstock GA 822 8 M 3 0-10 25:14.0 8:08/M
64 Charlie Westrip Woodstock GA 833 7 M 4 0-10 25:14.2 8:08/M
65 Molly Emmett Canton GA 434 11 F 9 11-14 25:14.5 8:08/M
66 Taylor Kallbreier Woodstock GA 550 9 F 6 0-10 25:16.1 8:09/M
67 Laura Brown Ball Ground GA 335 41 F 1 40-44 25:16.7 8:09/M
68 Tyler Dunlap Canton GA 427 17 M 9 15-19 25:16.9 8:09/M
69 Sara Schlesner Deforest WI 740 28 F 2 25-29 25:21.3 8:11/M
70 Ethan Fletcher Woodstock GA 452 10 M 5 0-10 25:24.5 8:12/M
71 Brian Hightower Canton GA 506 54 M 4 50-54 25:26.7 8:12/M
72 Jimmy White Woodstock GA 836 66 M 1 65-69 25:36.5 8:15/M
73 Chad Mullins Canton GA 629 42 M 5 40-44 25:37.8 8:16/M
74 Emma Tyler Waleska GA 810 13 F 10 11-14 25:41.8 8:17/M
75 Ryan Chase Canton GA 374 10 M 6 0-10 25:45.6 8:18/M
76 Buzz Schlesner Canton GA 739 59 M 2 55-59 25:56.8 8:22/M
77 Sydney Craig Woodstock GA 399 13 F 11 11-14 26:04.2 8:25/M
78 Robert Woody Canton GA 849 41 M 6 40-44 26:05.2 8:25/M
79 Chris Norrington Waleska GA 1604 34 M 2 30-34 26:07.3 8:25/M
80 Martha Vital Cumming GA 69 30 F 3 30-34 26:13.1 8:27/M
81 Emma Snyder Canton GA 763 14 F 12 11-14 26:35.6 8:35/M
82 Blake Pelkey Canton GA 53 13 M 13 11-14 26:41.5 8:36/M
83 Gloria Avillar Canton GA 280 50 F 2 50-54 26:43.5 8:37/M
84 Madison Bush Woodstock GA 341 10 F 7 0-10 26:44.4 8:37/M
85 Jamie Foreman Canton GA 78 38 F 1 35-39 26:47.1 8:38/M
86 Alex Allen Acworth GA 268 9 F 8 0-10 26:49.2 8:39/M
87 Aidan Pittman Woodstock GA 688 15 M 10 15-19 26:49.4 8:39/M
88 Sarah Mullins Woodstock GA 11 37 F 2 35-39 27:03.6 8:44/M
89 Becky French Canton GA 88 35 F 3 35-39 27:06.8 8:45/M
90 Lisa Pierce Waleska GA 686 54 F 3 50-54 27:08.6 8:45/M
91 Lane Parker Waleska GA 21 10 M 7 0-10 27:10.9 8:46/M
92 Ronda Howard Canton GA 521 44 F 2 40-44 27:13.4 8:47/M
93 Donna Stephens Canton GA 776 66 F 1 65-69 27:15.1 8:47/M
94 Tripp Bagwell Canton GA 285 9 M 8 0-10 27:15.8 8:47/M
95 Nicole Ortega 667 14 F 13 11-14 27:19.9 8:49/M
96 Matthew Chan 370 15 M 11 15-19 27:21.3 8:49/M
97 Kim Johnson Ball Ground GA 542 37 F 4 35-39 27:21.5 8:49/M
98 Lyla Frady Waleska GA 68 11 F 14 11-14 27:25.3 8:51/M
99 Helen Herring Woodstock GA 503 37 F 5 35-39 27:25.8 8:51/M
100 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 602 47 F 1 45-49 27:26.0 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kathleen McCullers Waleska GA 607 58 F 1 55-59 27:26.5 8:51/M
102 Emily Pridham Canton GA 697 11 F 15 11-14 27:27.7 8:51/M
103 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 731 12 M 14 11-14 27:30.7 8:52/M
104 Hannah Jenkins Canton GA 532 15 F 5 15-19 27:31.1 8:53/M
105 Brock Waymon Jasper GA 826 42 M 7 40-44 27:31.7 8:53/M
106 Mary Joehl Canton GA 535 13 F 16 11-14 27:36.6 8:54/M
107 Amy Chase Canton GA 373 36 F 6 35-39 27:39.7 8:55/M
108 David Harrison Commerce GA 7 36 M 1 35-39 27:43.6 8:56/M
109 Kim Jiles Ball Ground GA 534 16 F 6 15-19 27:43.9 8:56/M
110 Emma Kirkman Canton GA 562 15 F 7 15-19 27:44.1 8:57/M
111 Kyleey Austin Cathlament WA 85 51 F 4 50-54 27:48.8 8:58/M
112 Elina Patel Marietta GA 675 12 F 17 11-14 27:49.1 8:58/M
113 Jennifer Flynn Woodstock GA 453 40 F 3 40-44 27:49.6 8:58/M
114 Cameron Hobbs Canton GA 508 12 M 15 11-14 27:50.2 8:59/M
115 Sheila Taylor Canton GA 796 49 F 2 45-49 27:50.5 8:59/M
116 Steve Balmes Canton GA 288 42 M 8 40-44 27:58.1 9:01/M
117 Grace Avillar Canton GA 281 14 F 18 11-14 28:00.5 9:02/M
118 Kaitlin Doody Canton GA 417 27 F 3 25-29 28:01.2 9:02/M
119 Vincent Maglio Acworth GA 599 12 M 16 11-14 28:02.7 9:03/M
120 Audrey Wakeley Kennesaw GA 823 28 F 4 25-29 28:04.7 9:03/M
121 Abigail Hogan 511 13 F 19 11-14 28:07.1 9:04/M
122 Sydney Dollar Woodstock GA 416 13 F 20 11-14 28:08.3 9:05/M
123 Bree Chadwick Canton GA 368 15 F 8 15-19 28:11.5 9:05/M
124 Hannah Brandt Canton GA 325 8 F 9 0-10 28:13.4 9:06/M
125 Lucy Pence Ball Ground GA 677 44 F 4 40-44 28:15.4 9:07/M
126 Ronald Barnes Marble Hill GA 289 57 M 3 55-59 28:21.4 9:09/M
127 Jeremy Law Canton GA 577 40 M 9 40-44 28:21.7 9:09/M
128 Brandon Boatwright Acworth GA 309 13 M 17 11-14 28:22.0 9:09/M
129 Dewayne Bingham Canton GA 301 45 M 3 45-49 28:23.0 9:09/M
130 Robin Pelletier Canton GA 676 45 M 4 45-49 28:23.2 9:09/M
131 Jennifer Calbert Woodstock GA 352 46 F 3 45-49 28:27.6 9:11/M
132 Luke Emmett Canton GA 433 8 M 9 0-10 28:27.8 9:11/M
133 Clark Farrell 442 54 M 5 50-54 28:33.6 9:13/M
134 Jonathan Blanchard Woodstock GA 303 42 M 10 40-44 28:40.9 9:15/M
135 Michael Roland Canton GA 722 47 M 5 45-49 28:42.0 9:15/M
136 Rebekah Goss Jasper GA 1 29 F 5 25-29 28:50.3 9:18/M
137 Nate Cline Canton GA 380 38 M 2 35-39 28:52.2 9:19/M
138 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 586 40 M 11 40-44 28:55.5 9:20/M
139 Olivia Lambert Woodstock GA 573 12 F 21 11-14 28:57.4 9:20/M
140 Beth Lambert Woodstock GA 572 46 F 4 45-49 28:57.8 9:20/M
141 Anthony Morgese Woodstock GA 626 64 M 4 60-64 28:58.8 9:21/M
142 Taylor Stewart Canton GA 780 29 F 6 25-29 28:59.9 9:21/M
143 Terra Foster Woodstock GA 454 41 F 5 40-44 29:02.5 9:22/M
144 Avery Kesler Canton GA 556 10 F 10 0-10 29:23.1 9:29/M
145 Paula Bendzsuk Canton GA 296 39 F 7 35-39 29:27.7 9:30/M
146 Grant Hooker Talking Rock GA 513 12 M 18 11-14 29:27.9 9:30/M
147 Bella Ayala Canton GA 283 14 F 22 11-14 29:29.8 9:31/M
148 Lance Murdock Canton GA 633 52 M 6 50-54 29:30.9 9:31/M
149 Amy Northcutt Ball Ground GA 657 36 F 8 35-39 29:32.2 9:32/M
150 Jake Eisele Canton GA 431 67 M 2 65-69 29:38.6 9:34/M
151 Leighandrea Rowe Woodstock GA 729 40 F 6 40-44 29:39.1 9:34/M
152 Gabriela Morataya Canton GA 1603 10 F 11 0-10 29:43.5 9:35/M
153 Callie Satterfield Ball Ground GA 736 25 F 7 25-29 29:43.7 9:35/M
154 Sarah Olvin Canton GA 666 7 F 12 0-10 29:48.5 9:37/M
155 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 665 52 M 7 50-54 29:48.8 9:37/M
156 Stella Starosliak Canton GA 774 13 F 23 11-14 30:01.1 9:41/M
157 Amber Reeves Covington GA 705 37 F 9 35-39 30:05.5 9:42/M
158 Todd Satterfield Ball Ground GA 738 54 M 8 50-54 30:06.9 9:43/M
159 Sophia Galvis Woodsdtock GA 465 10 F 13 0-10 30:08.6 9:43/M
160 Kloey Nelson Canton GA 640 11 F 24 11-14 30:09.0 9:44/M
161 Jody Weaver Jasper GA 61 43 M 12 40-44 30:10.5 9:44/M
162 Jack Perkins Canton GA 680 10 M 10 0-10 30:11.3 9:44/M
163 Daniel Barraclough Woodstock GA 290 30 M 3 30-34 30:11.6 9:44/M
164 Stan Perkins Canton GA 681 48 M 6 45-49 30:12.4 9:45/M
165 Maddie Sanford Canton GA 734 13 F 25 11-14 30:15.1 9:45/M
166 Parker McGury Waleska GA 616 9 M 11 0-10 30:21.9 9:47/M
167 Amanda Luper Cumming GA 598 32 F 4 30-34 30:22.2 9:48/M
168 Erin Thomas Ball Ground GA 799 40 F 7 40-44 30:22.5 9:48/M
169 Erin Rakestraw Ball Ground GA 701 33 F 5 30-34 30:25.8 9:49/M
170 Sally Bradshaw Canton GA 322 54 F 5 50-54 30:30.5 9:50/M
171 Janet Hall White GA 490 61 F 1 60-64 30:31.5 9:51/M
172 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 383 49 M 7 45-49 30:32.0 9:51/M
173 Ella Greer Acworth GA 481 25 F 8 25-29 30:42.7 9:54/M
174 Debby Berger Canton GA 52 54 F 6 50-54 30:43.6 9:55/M
175 Mandy Hachey Canton GA 43 44 F 8 40-44 30:45.7 9:55/M
176 Jennifer Pittman Woodstock GA 689 42 F 9 40-44 30:46.0 9:55/M
177 Madeleine Blanchard Woodstock GA 305 9 F 14 0-10 30:46.3 9:55/M
178 Marybeth Sweeney Alpharetta GA 790 61 F 2 60-64 30:48.9 9:56/M
179 Kathleen Sweeney Atlanta GA 789 24 F 1 20-24 30:49.2 9:56/M
180 Megan Sweeney Atlanta GA 791 27 F 9 25-29 30:49.6 9:56/M
181 Sandra Jones Douglasville GA 544 50 F 7 50-54 30:52.4 9:57/M
182 Kylie Dunlap Canton GA 425 15 F 9 15-19 30:55.0 9:58/M
183 Mark Allen Acworth GA 269 42 M 13 40-44 30:57.2 9:59/M
184 Megan Maltman Acworth GA 600 28 F 10 25-29 31:00.3 10:00/M
185 Camalyn Howard Canton GA 517 9 F 15 0-10 31:09.3 10:03/M
186 Peter Gunter Canton GA 486 12 M 19 11-14 31:10.8 10:03/M
187 Logan Parker Ball Ground GA 673 10 M 12 0-10 31:13.3 10:04/M
188 Gavin Fitts 448 9 F 16 0-10 31:19.1 10:06/M
189 Levi Crowe Canton GA 401 10 M 13 0-10 31:19.4 10:06/M
190 Sam Johnson Alpharetta GA 543 41 M 14 40-44 31:19.7 10:06/M
191 Piper Smith Canton GA 757 11 F 26 11-14 31:19.9 10:06/M
192 Aiden Allen Acworth GA 267 14 M 20 11-14 31:23.0 10:07/M
193 Hope Smith Canton GA 754 42 F 10 40-44 31:23.5 10:07/M
194 Victor Rodriguez Woodstock GA 716 43 M 15 40-44 31:25.3 10:08/M
195 Evie Frady Waleska GA 71 8 F 17 0-10 31:26.5 10:08/M
196 Beth Wills Canton GA 844 10 F 18 0-10 31:29.0 10:09/M
197 Jennifer Frady Waleska GA 457 36 F 10 35-39 31:31.6 10:10/M
198 Skylar Smiley Canton GA 748 14 F 27 11-14 31:32.2 10:10/M
199 Charlie Smiley Canton GA 747 49 M 8 45-49 31:32.6 10:10/M
200 April Weeks Roswell GA 828 35 F 11 35-39 31:33.5 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Liesl New Canton GA 643 50 F 8 50-54 31:51.7 10:16/M
202 Teagan O'Leary Waleska GA 661 7 M 14 0-10 31:59.4 10:19/M
203 Logan Soos Canton GA 765 13 M 21 11-14 32:02.3 10:20/M
204 David McElyea Waleska GA 610 47 M 9 45-49 32:04.1 10:21/M
205 Andy Hudson Alpharetta GA 522 8 M 15 0-10 32:04.7 10:21/M
206 Megan Lawson Ball Ground GA 579 16 F 10 15-19 32:05.1 10:21/M
207 Jill O'Leary Waleska GA 660 43 F 11 40-44 32:07.1 10:22/M
208 Patti Cornwell Jasper GA 390 44 F 12 40-44 32:08.6 10:22/M
209 Sarah Gutierrez Cumming GA 488 27 F 11 25-29 32:14.2 10:24/M
210 Leslie Escobar Canton GA 436 10 F 19 0-10 32:17.5 10:25/M
211 Mandy Lam Canton GA 571 26 F 12 25-29 32:24.1 10:27/M
212 Leslie Colley Jasper GA 381 38 F 12 35-39 32:30.4 10:29/M
213 Tracie Galvis Woodstock GA 466 36 F 13 35-39 32:37.6 10:31/M
214 Mary Ellen Phillips Canton GA 75 44 F 13 40-44 32:43.8 10:33/M
215 Chris Bruce Jasper GA 62 40 M 16 40-44 32:44.1 10:34/M
216 Cody Pettitt Jasper GA 64 28 M 4 25-29 32:44.2 10:34/M
217 Brian Bell Canton GA 295 33 M 4 30-34 32:50.9 10:35/M
218 Wesley Wood Canton GA 847 9 M 16 0-10 32:51.1 10:36/M
219 Iva Danforth Covington GA 405 57 F 2 55-59 32:55.9 10:37/M
220 Troy Snelson Canton GA 762 51 M 9 50-54 32:56.6 10:37/M
221 Chrissy Snelson Canton GA 761 49 F 5 45-49 32:56.9 10:37/M
222 Emma Brown Canton GA 331 14 F 28 11-14 32:58.4 10:38/M
223 Griffin Kraus Canton GA 566 7 M 17 0-10 33:00.6 10:39/M
224 Logan Fitts Canton GA 450 12 M 22 11-14 33:05.1 10:40/M
225 Aiden Johnson Alpharetta GA 536 10 M 18 0-10 33:06.1 10:41/M
226 Phil Cochran Canton GA 67 61 M 5 60-64 33:10.2 10:42/M
227 Michele Pierce Canton GA 95 44 F 14 40-44 33:10.5 10:42/M
228 Ashlyn Mickler Canton GA 12 16 F 11 15-19 33:10.8 10:42/M
229 Olivia Diberardo Canton GA 413 15 F 12 15-19 33:17.0 10:44/M
230 Yosselyn Ramirez-Martinez Canton GA 702 10 F 20 0-10 33:18.5 10:45/M
231 Elizabeth Gonzalez 477 10 F 21 0-10 33:20.0 10:45/M
232 Jonah Roland Canton GA 721 13 M 23 11-14 33:28.4 10:48/M
233 Mackenzie Modica Canton GA 622 16 F 13 15-19 33:29.7 10:48/M
234 Analise Gilbert Canton GA 475 17 F 14 15-19 33:30.0 10:48/M
235 Emma Worley Canton GA 850 15 F 15 15-19 33:34.2 10:50/M
236 Rebecca Regan Canton GA 707 35 F 14 35-39 33:34.5 10:50/M
237 Melissa Jorden Canton GA 545 33 F 6 30-34 33:35.8 10:50/M
238 Morgan Baldwin Canton GA 286 17 F 16 15-19 33:36.6 10:50/M
239 Emmie Parker Canton GA 670 17 F 17 15-19 33:39.1 10:51/M
240 Michael Stevenson Canton GA 779 42 M 17 40-44 33:40.6 10:52/M
241 Todd Carper Woodstock GA 363 52 M 10 50-54 33:43.8 10:53/M
242 Jonathan Kesler Canton GA 557 42 M 18 40-44 33:46.4 10:54/M
243 Lindsey Clegg Canton GA 2 34 F 7 30-34 33:49.8 10:55/M
244 Joanna Wood Canton GA 846 31 F 8 30-34 34:00.2 10:58/M
245 Maddie McEuen Canton GA 611 16 F 18 15-19 34:06.6 11:00/M
246 Kyla Nocilla Canton GA 646 14 F 29 11-14 34:06.9 11:00/M
247 Jennifer Haygood Jasper GA 498 40 F 15 40-44 34:08.9 11:01/M
248 David Hudson Alpharetta GA 523 52 M 11 50-54 34:20.8 11:05/M
249 Mason Truitt Dawsonville GA 92 15 M 12 15-19 34:22.5 11:05/M
250 Laura Dunlap Canton GA 426 51 F 9 50-54 34:24.8 11:06/M
251 Rachel Gazaway Canton GA 474 26 F 13 25-29 34:25.1 11:06/M
252 Erin Utsch Canton GA 813 37 F 15 35-39 34:25.5 11:06/M
253 Adamaris Garcia Canton GA 468 10 F 22 0-10 34:37.6 11:10/M
254 Araceli Galvan Canton GA 464 9 F 23 0-10 34:38.2 11:10/M
255 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 479 37 F 16 35-39 34:38.5 11:10/M
256 Maggie Tolbert Canton GA 41 47 F 6 45-49 34:41.8 11:11/M
257 Elizabeth Lewis 588 45 F 7 45-49 34:48.1 11:14/M
258 Heather Vickery Dawsonville GA 90 38 F 17 35-39 34:58.9 11:17/M
259 Aubrey Schreiner Canton GA 15 9 F 24 0-10 34:59.1 11:17/M
260 Abby Schreiner Canton GA 14 13 F 30 11-14 34:59.3 11:17/M
261 Sandi Price Canton GA 5 33 F 9 30-34 35:02.8 11:18/M
262 Chrissy Armagast Canton GA 277 42 F 16 40-44 35:06.6 11:19/M
263 Julie Power Dawsonville GA 91 34 F 10 30-34 35:06.8 11:19/M
264 Loretta Muise Canton GA 1607 59 F 3 55-59 35:10.3 11:21/M
265 Allison McGury Waleska GA 615 33 F 11 30-34 35:13.6 11:22/M
266 Linda Powell Canton GA 87 53 F 10 50-54 35:15.7 11:22/M
267 Barry Satterfield Ball Ground GA 735 52 M 12 50-54 35:17.0 11:23/M
268 Delaine Cagle Canton GA 1602 58 F 4 55-59 35:22.7 11:25/M
269 Amy Tayor 797 26 F 14 25-29 35:23.7 11:25/M
270 Madyson McClendon Canton GA 606 9 F 25 0-10 35:30.8 11:27/M
271 Monte Schultz Canton GA 742 46 M 10 45-49 35:31.8 11:27/M
272 Nathan Hardman Canton GA 493 53 M 13 50-54 35:33.2 11:28/M
273 Katy Turman Ball Ground GA 808 30 F 12 30-34 35:35.0 11:29/M
274 Joselyn Loarea Canton GA 593 11 F 31 11-14 35:35.2 11:29/M
275 Julie Fowler Ball Ground GA 456 50 F 11 50-54 35:35.5 11:29/M
276 Terry Dionne Ball Ground GA 414 48 F 8 45-49 35:35.8 11:29/M
277 Melinda Eubanks Canton GA 437 50 F 12 50-54 35:36.1 11:29/M
278 Amanda White Cumming GA 835 37 F 18 35-39 35:53.0 11:35/M
279 Mark Wenclawiak Canton GA 831 44 M 19 40-44 36:07.2 11:39/M
280 Janine Wenclawiak Canton GA 830 45 F 9 45-49 36:07.5 11:39/M
281 Maria Riera Canton GA 713 36 F 19 35-39 36:11.7 11:40/M
282 Jason Fitts Canton GA 449 41 M 20 40-44 36:17.8 11:42/M
283 Deidre Holland Canton GA 512 48 F 10 45-49 36:18.8 11:43/M
284 Tom Shelnutt 76 45 M 11 45-49 36:20.0 11:43/M
285 Jessica Davis Jasper GA 407 29 F 15 25-29 36:37.6 11:49/M
286 Kyle Davis Jasper GA 408 31 M 5 30-34 36:38.8 11:49/M
287 Greg Pridham 698 51 M 14 50-54 36:44.3 11:51/M
288 Sydney Garcia Ball Gorund GA 470 12 F 32 11-14 36:50.8 11:53/M
289 Rachel Soos Canton GA 766 40 F 17 40-44 36:52.1 11:54/M
290 Keli Fredrickson Ellijay GA 460 50 F 13 50-54 36:53.7 11:54/M
291 Jimena Hernandez Canton GA 501 9 M 19 0-10 37:04.0 11:57/M
292 Meagan Beall Rome GA 59 20 F 2 20-24 37:28.1 12:05/M
293 Jamie Wills Canton GA 845 40 F 18 40-44 37:32.6 12:06/M
294 Warren Kubat Dawsonville GA 569 46 M 12 45-49 37:32.8 12:06/M
295 Maleah Tatum Ball Ground GA 793 20 F 3 20-24 37:36.7 12:08/M
296 Linda Stumberg Canton GA 786 57 F 5 55-59 37:49.9 12:12/M
297 Tiffany Tucker Canton GA 807 43 F 19 40-44 37:50.2 12:12/M
298 Susan Zinkil Canton GA 856 49 F 11 45-49 37:50.7 12:12/M
299 Kristena Dunn Acworth GA 428 30 F 13 30-34 37:56.7 12:14/M
300 Madison Koch 563 14 F 33 11-14 38:21.2 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mandy Koch Waleska GA 564 39 F 20 35-39 38:21.3 12:22/M
302 Todd Morrissey Canton GA 628 63 M 6 60-64 38:25.2 12:24/M
303 Megan Lowry Rome GA 60 19 F 19 15-19 38:25.4 12:24/M
304 Elysabeth Kapas Woodstock GA 551 28 F 16 25-29 38:50.3 12:32/M
305 Lexi Bowen Canton GA 317 14 F 34 11-14 38:52.6 12:32/M
306 Kevin Byess Canton GA 347 29 M 5 25-29 38:53.8 12:33/M
307 A J Tolbert Canton GA 40 9 M 20 0-10 39:25.5 12:43/M
308 Alan Tolbert Canton GA 42 44 M 21 40-44 39:25.7 12:43/M
309 Haley Scott Canton GA 743 21 F 4 20-24 39:27.0 12:44/M
310 Carol Horne Gainesville GA 516 52 F 14 50-54 39:37.8 12:47/M
311 Kristin Katzenstein Canton GA 553 32 F 14 30-34 39:38.8 12:47/M
312 Martha Cowart Canton GA 396 68 F 2 65-69 39:42.7 12:48/M
313 Marty Bivon Decatur GA 3 29 M 6 25-29 39:42.9 12:48/M
314 Marc Diamond Waleska GA 58 63 M 7 60-64 39:49.6 12:51/M
315 Sandra Wilkes Canton GA 840 70 F 1 70-74 39:54.7 12:52/M
316 Dotty Bonds Canton GA 315 65 F 3 65-69 39:56.7 12:53/M
317 Jesse Roland Canton GA 720 9 F 26 0-10 40:17.6 13:00/M
318 Heather Roland Canton GA 719 43 F 20 40-44 40:17.7 13:00/M
319 Brittany Stansel Canton GA 772 24 F 5 20-24 40:20.9 13:01/M
320 Kenneth Rollins Canton GA 724 43 M 22 40-44 40:31.4 13:04/M
321 Cort Shelnutt Dawsonville GA 77 14 M 24 11-14 40:44.1 13:08/M
322 Shelly Brumbelow Woodstock GA 337 55 F 6 55-59 40:46.1 13:09/M
323 Dale Morrissey Waleska GA 627 61 F 3 60-64 40:58.7 13:13/M
324 Rebekah Helton Ellijay GA 499 41 F 21 40-44 40:59.6 13:13/M
325 Kimbra Satterfield Ball Ground GA 737 53 F 15 50-54 41:02.6 13:14/M
326 Robyn Farrell Canton GA 444 53 F 16 50-54 41:07.0 13:16/M
327 James Pinear Acworth GA 13 35 M 3 35-39 41:07.7 13:16/M
328 Ellie Howard Woodstock GA 518 15 F 20 15-19 41:10.5 13:17/M
329 Kendra Kidd Woodstock GA 558 15 F 21 15-19 41:10.7 13:17/M
330 Bernard Casey Holly Springs GA 531 77 M 1 75-99 41:14.3 13:18/M
331 Luz Hernandez Canton GA 502 10 F 27 0-10 41:25.8 13:22/M
332 Hayden Howard Canton GA 519 11 F 35 11-14 41:30.5 13:23/M
333 Hannah Taylor Canton GA 795 21 F 6 20-24 41:37.9 13:25/M
334 Cody Hughes Canton GA 524 30 M 6 30-34 41:40.5 13:26/M
335 Kelli Hughes 525 26 F 17 25-29 41:40.7 13:26/M
336 Caroline Ruban Canton GA 730 14 F 36 11-14 41:43.5 13:27/M
337 Laura Southern White GA 767 34 F 15 30-34 41:47.7 13:29/M
338 Amy Blanchard Woodstock GA 302 42 F 22 40-44 41:50.2 13:30/M
339 Linda Lullie Talking Rock GA 596 52 F 17 50-54 41:52.2 13:30/M
340 Mady Collier Canton GA 382 9 F 28 0-10 41:55.4 13:31/M
341 Jose Garcia Canton GA 469 22 F 7 20-24 41:56.5 13:32/M
342 Katie Blanchard Woodstock GA 304 6 F 29 0-10 42:04.3 13:34/M
343 Sydney Moody Canton GA 623 20 F 8 20-24 42:09.0 13:36/M
344 Yotzajori Sondiago Canton GA 764 10 F 30 0-10 42:15.4 13:38/M
345 Susan Nolan Canton GA 650 42 F 23 40-44 42:18.5 13:39/M
346 Mickey Collins Charlotte MI 34 62 M 8 60-64 42:21.7 13:40/M
347 Erica Byess Ball Ground GA 346 25 F 18 25-29 42:22.6 13:40/M
348 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 400 50 F 18 50-54 42:25.2 13:41/M
349 Nick Zomer Acworth GA 857 38 M 4 35-39 42:36.6 13:45/M
350 Sue Hightower Canton GA 507 54 F 19 50-54 42:41.4 13:46/M
351 Lori Pieraerts Jasper GA 683 54 F 20 50-54 42:49.1 13:49/M
352 Annakaren Hernandez Canton GA 500 9 F 31 0-10 42:52.6 13:50/M
353 Lindsey Pracht Jasper GA 696 34 F 16 30-34 43:01.6 13:53/M
354 Karen Carper Woodstock GA 362 55 F 7 55-59 43:03.0 13:53/M
355 Camille Boles Ball Ground GA 313 25 F 19 25-29 43:04.6 13:54/M
356 Olivia Lullie Talking Rock GA 597 21 F 9 20-24 43:21.5 13:59/M
357 Andrew Plemons Jasper GA 65 29 M 7 25-29 43:37.2 14:04/M
358 Ava Nelson Canton GA 637 9 F 32 0-10 43:45.8 14:07/M
359 Doreen Johnson Canton GA 540 58 F 8 55-59 43:53.3 14:09/M
360 Whitney Keane Alpharetta GA 555 39 F 21 35-39 43:58.1 14:11/M
361 Kristen Campbell Canton GA 361 27 F 20 25-29 44:01.3 14:12/M
362 Patricia Balmes Canton GA 287 39 F 22 35-39 44:03.6 14:13/M
363 Amanda Rose Cartersville GA 728 37 F 23 35-39 44:06.0 14:14/M
364 Victoria McDaniel Cartersville GA 608 17 F 22 15-19 44:07.0 14:14/M
365 Cam Fitzpatrick Cartersville GA 451 51 F 21 50-54 44:11.3 14:15/M
366 Natasha Boatwright 310 15 F 23 15-19 44:17.8 14:17/M
367 Kim Ureke Kennesaw GA 812 37 F 24 35-39 44:18.8 14:17/M
368 Rachel Baker Acworth GA 1601 43 F 24 40-44 44:19.0 14:18/M
369 Scott Nolan Acworth GA 649 58 M 4 55-59 44:20.1 14:18/M
370 Lynn Nolan Acworth GA 648 55 F 9 55-59 44:23.0 14:19/M
371 Brayden Kimber Canton GA 559 9 M 21 0-10 44:30.2 14:21/M
372 Shannon Kimber Canton GA 561 44 F 25 40-44 44:30.9 14:21/M
373 Kalin England Jasper GA 63 26 F 21 25-29 44:32.3 14:22/M
374 Morgan Blankenship Canton GA 307 9 F 33 0-10 44:49.0 14:27/M
375 Jessie Blankenship Canton GA 306 39 F 25 35-39 44:49.2 14:27/M
376 D J Moore Canton GA 624 23 M 3 20-24 44:51.1 14:28/M
377 Joy Silk Ball Ground GA 744 39 F 26 35-39 45:05.8 14:33/M
378 Heidi Vonderlage Oak Ridge TN 819 32 F 17 30-34 45:11.2 14:35/M
379 Sydney Allen Acworth GA 272 11 F 37 11-14 45:12.2 14:35/M
380 Madalyn Townsend Waleska GA 806 18 F 24 15-19 45:16.5 14:36/M
381 Alison Atkinson Loganville GA 279 39 F 27 35-39 45:22.2 14:38/M
382 Marnia Letendre Acworth GA 587 40 F 26 40-44 46:09.4 14:53/M
383 Teresa Norton Canton GA 659 56 F 10 55-59 46:39.6 15:03/M
384 Darlene Boyee Woodstock GEORGIA 318 67 F 4 65-69 46:50.9 15:06/M
385 Melissa Allen Acworth GA 270 45 F 12 45-49 46:51.2 15:07/M
386 Carol Gutierrez Cumming GA 487 56 F 11 55-59 46:58.2 15:09/M
387 Will Howell Ball Ground GA 47 9 M 22 0-10 47:00.1 15:10/M
388 Robin Faulkner Woodstock GA 445 52 F 22 50-54 47:05.9 15:11/M
389 Michele Lavigne White GA 576 56 F 12 55-59 47:16.5 15:15/M
390 Heather McGinty Cumming GA 612 36 F 28 35-39 47:18.1 15:15/M
391 Maryn Rollins Canton GA 725 8 F 34 0-10 47:30.5 15:19/M
392 Sady Hatson Cumming GA 93 65 F 5 65-69 47:31.5 15:20/M
393 Julie Harpe Woodstock GA 494 60 F 4 60-64 47:36.4 15:21/M
394 Krista Leonard Canton GA 585 44 F 27 40-44 47:45.7 15:24/M
395 Tami Berry Cartersville GA 299 41 F 28 40-44 47:46.2 15:25/M
396 Paige McDougald Woodstock GA 609 54 F 23 50-54 47:50.7 15:26/M
397 Kristie Stannard Ball Ground GA 771 44 F 29 40-44 48:03.4 15:30/M
398 Kattrena Brooks Woodstock GA 329 33 F 18 30-34 48:19.1 15:35/M
399 Mariah Bruce Jasper GA 336 26 F 22 25-29 48:28.8 15:38/M
400 Kaylee Tarr Jasper GA 792 26 F 23 25-29 48:29.0 15:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Briana Daniels Woodstock GA 406 25 F 24 25-29 49:01.2 15:49/M
402 Molly Niemeir Woodstock GA 645 24 F 10 20-24 49:01.8 15:49/M
403 Susanne Whitney Woodstock GA 838 45 F 13 45-49 49:02.6 15:49/M
404 Mike Chapman Canton GA 372 57 M 5 55-59 49:18.8 15:54/M
405 Mary Chapman Canton GA 371 58 F 13 55-59 49:20.3 15:55/M
406 Sharon Clark Ball Ground GA 46 49 F 14 45-49 49:24.5 15:56/M
407 Jamie Pritchett Ball Ground GA 699 36 F 29 35-39 49:24.7 15:56/M
408 Teresa D'Amico Jasper GA 404 54 F 24 50-54 49:34.5 15:59/M
409 Jordan Chambers Canton GA 369 21 F 11 20-24 49:35.6 16:00/M
410 Taylor Boles Canton GA 314 24 F 12 20-24 49:42.3 16:02/M
411 Miliana Jorden Canton GA 546 11 F 38 11-14 50:34.0 16:19/M
412 Ashleigh Pettett Woodstock GA 39 34 F 19 30-34 51:35.3 16:38/M
413 Teresa Rodgers Acworth GA 10 54 F 25 50-54 51:37.4 16:39/M
414 Merritt Mason Kennesaw GA 601 20 M 4 20-24 52:27.0 16:55/M
415 Walker Spell Canton GA 26 10 M 23 0-10 52:28.6 16:55/M
416 Michelle Gunter Canton GA 485 40 F 30 40-44 52:47.3 17:02/M
417 Stacy Rich Ball Ground GA 712 47 F 15 45-49 52:49.1 17:02/M
418 Kelly Spell Canton GA 768 44 F 31 40-44 53:06.0 17:08/M
419 Stacy Fouts Canton GA 441 44 F 32 40-44 53:06.2 17:08/M
420 Avery Fouts Canton GA 455 15 M 13 15-19 53:09.6 17:09/M
421 Angela Yeager Ball Ground GA 852 42 F 33 40-44 53:17.1 17:11/M
422 Angela Yeager Ball Ground GA 851 42 F 34 40-44 53:17.3 17:11/M
423 Tammi Mayo Canton GA 605 56 F 14 55-59 55:12.5 17:48/M
424 Marianne Butterworth Canton GA 345 30 F 20 30-34 55:52.1 18:01/M
425 Carrie McGowan Canton GA 613 50 F 26 50-54 55:56.6 18:03/M
426 Susan McPherson Canton GA 617 59 F 15 55-59 55:57.9 18:03/M
427 Mary C Smith Canton GA 756 40 F 35 40-44 56:54.8 18:21/M
428 Miranda Fetter Canton GA 446 19 F 25 15-19 56:58.6 18:23/M
429 Beth Dulong Canton GA 421 53 F 27 50-54 57:28.4 18:32/M
430 Kristie Duncan Canton GA 424 34 F 21 30-34 57:31.9 18:33/M
431 Stephani Kohl Canton GA 565 35 F 30 35-39 57:32.1 18:34/M
432 Kylie North Canton GA 655 10 F 35 0-10 57:33.9 18:34/M
433 Brittney Burns Canton GA 339 31 F 22 30-34 57:38.1 18:35/M
434 Khloe Lovingood Johns Creek GA 1605 7 F 36 0-10 58:14.2 18:47/M
435 Alice Lovingood Alpharetta GA 595 57 F 16 55-59 58:15.0 18:47/M
436 Paul Otte Johns Creek GA 1606 50 M 15 50-54 58:16.4 18:48/M
437 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 805 45 F 16 45-49 1:01:01.5 19:41/M
438 John Carter Jasper GA 364 40 M 23 40-44 1:01:12.3 19:45/M
439 Kim Childers Waleska GA 377 50 F 28 50-54 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
440 Jenny Wilkie Ball Ground GA 841 50 F 29 50-54 1:01:19.2 19:47/M
441 Krystal Hooper Canton GA 514 32 F 23 30-34 1:01:19.4 19:47/M
442 Lee Anna Adams Talking Rock GA 265 39 F 31 35-39 1:01:19.6 19:47/M
443 Susan Larkins Canton GA 575 45 F 17 45-49 1:01:34.1 19:52/M
444 Jenilee Curtis Canton GA 402 31 F 24 30-34 1:01:38.6 19:53/M