Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K 2017 oa

Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K Elf Trot 5K

Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Elf Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 275 48 M 1 45-49 18:17.7 5:54/M
2 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 282 38 F 1 35-39 21:31.8 6:56/M
3 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 949 50 M 1 50-54 23:17.4 7:31/M
4 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 288 44 M 1 40-44 24:12.0 7:48/M
5 Collin Lynch Lilburn GA 287 54 M 2 50-54 24:30.8 7:54/M
6 Eric Patrick Winder GA 922 58 M 1 55-59 24:36.3 7:56/M
7 Amy Martin Winder GA 912 42 F 1 40-44 25:08.2 8:06/M
8 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 1621 51 F 1 50-54 25:21.0 8:11/M
9 David Leifels Littleton CO 909 29 M 1 25-29 25:53.5 8:21/M
10 David Maynard Winder GA 1614 57 M 2 55-59 26:18.5 8:29/M
11 Matt Whiting Winder GA 281 46 M 2 45-49 26:23.1 8:31/M
12 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 938 21 F 1 20-24 26:27.8 8:32/M
13 Josh Highfill Bethlehem GA 1616 38 M 1 35-39 26:32.6 8:34/M
14 Morgan Bell Dacula GA 863 15 F 1 15-19 26:32.7 8:34/M
15 Craig Brown Demorest GA 280 50 M 3 50-54 26:43.0 8:37/M
16 Lauren Harkins Winder GA 893 25 F 1 25-29 27:24.6 8:50/M
17 Lauren Swierk Littleton CO 941 25 F 2 25-29 27:33.4 8:53/M
18 Corissa Howard Winder GA 898 41 F 2 40-44 27:33.6 8:53/M
19 Elijah Semerjian Winder GA 295 11 M 1 11-14 27:55.7 9:00/M
20 Fonda Semerjian Winder GA 294 41 F 3 40-44 27:55.8 9:00/M
21 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 867 44 M 2 40-44 28:06.7 9:04/M
22 Cody Mitchell Flowery Branch GA 918 32 M 1 30-34 28:27.0 9:11/M
23 Matthew Hampl Athens GA 892 49 M 3 45-49 28:41.5 9:15/M
24 Tammy Martin Auburn GA 286 39 F 2 35-39 28:53.6 9:19/M
25 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 905 53 F 2 50-54 28:56.3 9:20/M
26 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 885 61 M 1 60-64 28:57.1 9:20/M
27 Tracy Self Statham GA 283 39 F 3 35-39 28:58.6 9:21/M
28 Amber Turnbull Athens GA 298 27 F 3 25-29 28:59.2 9:21/M
29 Kerry Cooley Braselton GA 279 48 F 1 45-49 29:35.6 9:33/M
30 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 292 26 F 4 25-29 29:47.7 9:36/M
31 Uramene Sexius 934 39 F 4 35-39 30:02.2 9:41/M
32 John Mullis Commerce GA 1619 45 M 4 45-49 30:28.1 9:50/M
33 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 871 58 F 1 55-59 30:31.7 9:51/M
34 Sharon Williams Winder GA 947 55 F 2 55-59 30:44.4 9:55/M
35 Mandy Stephens Gainesville GA 940 40 F 4 40-44 30:49.0 9:56/M
36 Emily Stephens Gainesville GA 939 36 F 5 35-39 30:49.4 9:56/M
37 Ashley Rawlins Dacula GA 928 29 F 5 25-29 30:55.9 9:58/M
38 Blake Lee Winder GA 270 14 M 2 11-14 31:15.5 10:05/M
39 Ken Brown Snellville GA 870 75 M 1 75-99 31:20.3 10:06/M
40 Sharon Agudelo Braselton GA 858 36 F 6 35-39 32:06.2 10:21/M
41 Savannah Whitehead Lawrenceville GA 945 13 F 1 11-14 32:08.6 10:22/M
42 John Deatrick Bogart GA 883 52 M 4 50-54 32:11.1 10:23/M
43 Madison Lee Winder GA 271 10 F 1 0-10 32:14.2 10:24/M
44 Steve Smith Winder GA 289 45 M 5 45-49 32:19.3 10:25/M
45 Collene Lee Winder GA 907 45 F 2 45-49 32:25.2 10:27/M
46 Joy Bramblett Winder GA 868 41 F 5 40-44 32:31.9 10:29/M
47 Bonnie Short Statham GA 276 47 F 3 45-49 33:01.6 10:39/M
48 Martha Worley Covington GA 950 48 F 4 45-49 33:06.0 10:41/M
49 Dana Darby Covington GA 882 52 F 3 50-54 33:15.5 10:44/M
50 Michael Azarian Dacula GA 293 45 M 6 45-49 33:34.3 10:50/M
51 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 269 34 F 1 30-34 33:49.1 10:55/M
52 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 927 55 F 3 55-59 33:52.1 10:55/M
53 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 273 26 F 6 25-29 33:52.3 10:55/M
54 Paul Rawlins Dacula GA 929 42 M 3 40-44 34:01.7 10:58/M
55 Richard Smith Winder GA 290 57 M 3 55-59 34:05.9 11:00/M
56 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 931 40 F 6 40-44 34:14.1 11:03/M
57 Veronica Aguiar-Welch 859 33 F 2 30-34 34:22.5 11:05/M
58 Anthony Hart Royston GA 895 65 M 1 65-69 34:23.5 11:05/M
59 Tania Martinez Winder GA 913 36 F 7 35-39 34:26.1 11:06/M
60 Ashley Kinney 902 31 F 3 30-34 34:28.0 11:07/M
61 Robbyn Layman Monroe GA 904 47 F 5 45-49 34:46.5 11:13/M
62 Matthew Smeltzer Winder GA 274 32 M 2 30-34 35:03.6 11:18/M
63 Martin Smeltzer Athens GA 937 65 M 2 65-69 35:05.5 11:19/M
64 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 278 76 M 2 75-99 35:07.4 11:20/M
65 Charis Carey Danielsville GA 874 32 F 4 30-34 35:27.3 11:26/M
66 Joshua Carey Danielsville GA 875 32 M 3 30-34 35:27.9 11:26/M
67 Yvette Yancey Winder GA 952 53 F 4 50-54 35:58.3 11:36/M
68 Adriane Highfill Bethlehem GA 1617 38 F 8 35-39 36:23.5 11:44/M
69 Annette Poulsen Watkinsville GA 925 62 F 1 60-64 36:28.7 11:46/M
70 Linda Knowles Statham GA 1622 58 F 4 55-59 36:49.1 11:53/M
71 Michelle Huff Monroe GA 899 41 F 7 40-44 36:53.6 11:54/M
72 Miranda Yancey Winder GA 951 26 F 7 25-29 37:00.6 11:56/M
73 Shane Presgraves Jefferson GA 926 47 M 7 45-49 37:16.0 12:01/M
74 Craig Leifels Conyers GA 908 56 M 4 55-59 37:18.9 12:02/M
75 Christian Cordon Rome GA 879 30 M 4 30-34 37:43.3 12:10/M
76 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Decatur GA 880 24 F 2 20-24 37:43.8 12:10/M
77 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 877 62 F 2 60-64 38:42.8 12:29/M
78 Addison Hutchison Bethlehem GA 284 9 F 2 0-10 38:52.6 12:32/M
79 Theresa Bowman Winder GA 277 45 F 6 45-49 39:57.9 12:53/M
80 Christie Minor Winder GA 917 52 F 5 50-54 39:59.8 12:54/M
81 Connie Ashman Winder GA 860 45 F 7 45-49 40:04.3 12:55/M
82 Rachel Baker Conyers GA 862 24 F 3 20-24 40:08.8 12:57/M
83 Tyler Malian Conyers GA 300 23 M 1 20-24 40:11.8 12:58/M
84 Jessie McWhorter Winder GA 299 22 F 4 20-24 40:15.1 12:59/M
85 Ruth Leifels Conyers GA 910 52 F 6 50-54 40:20.2 13:01/M
86 Lisa Hester Winder GA 897 44 F 8 40-44 41:09.6 13:16/M
87 Holly Carney Jefferson GA 876 43 F 9 40-44 41:17.8 13:19/M
88 Mary Brooks 869 51 F 7 50-54 41:33.2 13:24/M
89 Emily Jones Winder GA 901 42 F 10 40-44 41:40.0 13:26/M
90 Rob McWhorter Winder GA 1613 54 M 5 50-54 42:43.5 13:47/M
91 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 864 59 F 5 55-59 43:35.4 14:04/M
92 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 936 72 M 1 70-74 43:45.0 14:07/M
93 Casie Jenkins 900 35 F 9 35-39 44:18.9 14:17/M
94 Marie Yelvington Winder GA 296 34 F 5 30-34 44:31.0 14:22/M
95 Holly Crotts Winder GA 881 40 F 11 40-44 45:24.3 14:39/M
96 Jill Harris Winder GA 894 47 F 8 45-49 45:32.7 14:41/M
97 Stormee Robinson 272 11 F 2 11-14 45:43.7 14:45/M
98 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 930 51 F 8 50-54 45:49.2 14:47/M
99 Amy Lajgot Winder GA 1620 45 F 9 45-49 45:50.9 14:47/M
100 Wilson Page Athens GA 285 75 M 3 75-99 46:00.7 14:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amy Brown Oxford GA 1615 38 F 10 35-39 46:41.9 15:04/M
102 Amy Campbell Elberton GA 872 50 F 9 50-54 49:02.0 15:49/M
103 Richard Campbell Elberton GA 873 58 M 5 55-59 49:02.1 15:49/M
104 Judy Smith Winder GA 291 50 F 10 50-54 49:04.9 15:50/M
105 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 888 62 F 3 60-64 51:08.8 16:30/M
106 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 866 56 F 6 55-59 51:13.0 16:31/M
107 Becky Rogers Winder GA 1618 54 F 11 50-54 52:37.4 16:58/M
108 Josiah Grimins 297 10 M 1 0-10 55:56.3 18:03/M
109 Michael C Azarian Winder GA 861 7 M 2 0-10 56:01.1 18:04/M
110 Jeff Netter Watkinsville GA 920 64 M 2 60-64 56:14.5 18:08/M
111 Gladys Perez 923 29 F 8 25-29 59:54.3 19:19/M
112 Alonzo Borja Buford GA 865 48 M 8 45-49 1:10:10.0 22:38/M