Athens Academy Spartan 5K 2017 oa

2017 - 32nd ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K Spartan 5K

2017 - 32nd ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Spartan 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Wesley John Bishop GA 1014 16 M 1 15-19 15:50.3 5:06/M
2 Harrison Murris Bishop GA 1113 16 M 2 15-19 16:55.8 5:27/M
3 Colin O'Neal Bishop GA 1102 18 M 3 15-19 17:16.0 5:34/M
4 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 963 14 M 1 11-14 17:25.2 5:37/M
5 Graham Blanke Athens GA 1153 14 M 2 11-14 18:27.8 5:57/M
6 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 1019 38 F 1 35-39 18:49.4 6:04/M
7 Christina Proctor Athens GA 917 30 F 1 30-34 19:24.1 6:15/M
8 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 942 42 M 1 40-44 19:28.3 6:17/M
9 Walter Hequembourg Monticello GA 808 11 M 3 11-14 19:54.7 6:25/M
10 Blaise Hequembourg Monticello GA 806 13 M 4 11-14 20:23.2 6:35/M
11 Kelly Wiedower Watkinsville GA 1111 40 F 1 40-44 20:29.4 6:36/M
12 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 716 63 M 1 60-64 20:33.1 6:38/M
13 Severen Brown Athens GA 732 18 M 4 15-19 20:35.6 6:38/M
14 Kevin Yin Watkinsville GA 1012 18 M 5 15-19 20:46.6 6:42/M
15 Jacqueline Land Athens GA 846 39 F 2 35-39 21:13.6 6:51/M
16 Robbie Dillon Athens GA 768 12 M 5 11-14 21:20.4 6:53/M
17 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 1025 12 M 6 11-14 21:22.4 6:54/M
18 Mary Catherine Smith Athens GA 1124 42 F 2 40-44 21:24.2 6:54/M
19 Billy Gravely Athens GA 759 37 M 1 35-39 21:27.5 6:55/M
20 Davis McLanahan Athens GA 877 12 F 1 11-14 21:32.2 6:57/M
21 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 1015 49 M 1 45-49 21:42.6 7:00/M
22 David Beeland Hoschton GA 721 48 M 2 45-49 21:44.2 7:01/M
23 Parker Pape Athens GA 900 12 M 7 11-14 21:48.2 7:02/M
24 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 728 50 F 1 50-54 21:50.5 7:03/M
25 Scott Raymond Snellville GA 921 57 M 1 55-59 21:52.3 7:03/M
26 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 709 40 M 2 40-44 21:52.9 7:03/M
27 John Manuel Newland Athens GA 890 11 M 8 11-14 21:54.4 7:04/M
28 Christa John Bishop GA 1122 44 F 3 40-44 21:57.2 7:05/M
29 Aubrey Purcell Greensboro GA 918 44 M 3 40-44 22:16.5 7:11/M
30 Joseph Deloach Athens GA 1110 33 M 1 30-34 22:18.5 7:12/M
31 Chip Scott Athens GA 948 14 M 9 11-14 22:21.2 7:13/M
32 Tj Forwood Cheyenne WY 1140 36 M 2 35-39 22:26.2 7:14/M
33 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 804 58 M 2 55-59 22:32.7 7:16/M
34 Jack Abernathy Athens GA 702 10 M 1 0-10 22:37.1 7:18/M
35 Bradley Bryant Watkinsville GA 733 24 M 1 20-24 22:52.0 7:23/M
36 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1126 38 M 3 35-39 22:54.9 7:23/M
37 Chase Stephens Maysville GA 962 11 M 10 11-14 22:56.4 7:24/M
38 William Beckum Athens GA 720 10 M 2 0-10 22:57.3 7:24/M
39 Meghan Garrad Athens GA 789 40 F 4 40-44 23:04.9 7:26/M
40 Sarah Johnson Athens NC 826 34 F 2 30-34 23:08.4 7:28/M
41 Kelly Grow Athens GA 799 45 F 1 45-49 23:09.7 7:28/M
42 Jim Branch Madison GA 1166 47 M 3 45-49 23:28.6 7:34/M
43 Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA 810 57 F 1 55-59 23:32.3 7:35/M
44 Jackson Stewart Arnoldsville GA 964 16 M 6 15-19 23:39.9 7:38/M
45 Faye Deloach Athens GA 760 34 F 3 30-34 23:50.0 7:41/M
46 Cailey Runford Bishop GA 1030 16 F 1 15-19 23:52.6 7:42/M
47 Marielle Newland Athens GA 891 39 F 3 35-39 24:02.8 7:45/M
48 Jason Huang Athens GA 815 48 M 4 45-49 24:06.7 7:46/M
49 Jeff Stribling Elberton GA 1028 41 M 4 40-44 24:10.1 7:48/M
50 Robert Beckum Athens GA 719 10 M 3 0-10 24:19.2 7:51/M
51 Trey Scott Athens GA 950 41 M 5 40-44 24:19.8 7:51/M
52 Eli Crowder Arnoldsville GA 749 11 M 11 11-14 24:21.8 7:51/M
53 Katie Scott Athens GA 949 11 F 2 11-14 24:23.2 7:52/M
54 Courtney Ewing Athens GA 774 36 F 4 35-39 24:25.7 7:53/M
55 Charlie Walton Athens GA 989 9 M 4 0-10 24:27.4 7:53/M
56 William Leach Athens GA 856 14 M 12 11-14 24:28.5 7:54/M
57 Frank Carrard Madison GA 781 42 M 6 40-44 24:32.4 7:55/M
58 Alex Hollenbeck Athens GA 811 9 M 5 0-10 24:32.8 7:55/M
59 Walter Shamp Athens GA 953 30 M 2 30-34 24:46.6 7:59/M
60 Frank Garrad Madison GA 786 42 M 7 40-44 24:50.8 8:01/M
61 Paul Kilgore Athens GA 840 45 M 5 45-49 24:52.9 8:01/M
62 Carrie Olson Athens GA 735 46 F 2 45-49 24:55.6 8:02/M
63 Keith Ware Bogart GA 994 53 M 1 50-54 24:59.0 8:04/M
64 Sierra Pape Athens GA 902 9 F 1 0-10 25:02.4 8:05/M
65 Pierce Pape Athens GA 901 53 M 2 50-54 25:02.8 8:05/M
66 John Hale Jefferson GA 801 50 M 3 50-54 25:04.1 8:05/M
67 Jim Schulte Athens GA 955 57 M 3 55-59 25:06.2 8:06/M
68 Joy Sullivan Statham GA 967 38 F 5 35-39 25:07.8 8:06/M
69 John Thorson Athens GA 1161 47 M 6 45-49 25:11.9 8:07/M
70 Russell Walraven Athens GA 987 39 M 4 35-39 25:13.9 8:08/M
71 Dave Hollenbeck Athens GA 812 46 M 7 45-49 25:15.4 8:09/M
72 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1125 62 M 2 60-64 25:18.1 8:10/M
73 Scott Shamp Tallahassee FL 1027 57 M 4 55-59 25:24.8 8:12/M
74 Wats Dorris Athens GA 770 10 M 6 0-10 25:29.4 8:13/M
75 Crawford Grow Athens GA 798 10 M 7 0-10 25:36.0 8:15/M
76 Amy Duarte Statham GA 771 32 F 4 30-34 25:46.2 8:19/M
77 Annie Williams Madison GA 998 43 F 5 40-44 25:46.7 8:19/M
78 Richard Menke Athens GA 879 46 M 8 45-49 25:47.0 8:19/M
79 Stuart Jernigan Athens GA 820 33 M 3 30-34 25:51.3 8:20/M
80 Elizabeth Lyle Athens GA 863 53 F 2 50-54 25:52.0 8:21/M
81 Melanie Ford Athens GA 782 51 F 3 50-54 25:52.8 8:21/M
82 Marie Jesweak Bogart GA 1147 35 F 6 35-39 25:53.5 8:21/M
83 Braden Fass Athens GA 1108 13 M 13 11-14 25:53.9 8:21/M
84 Pam Sherrer Hull GA 1018 39 F 7 35-39 26:01.7 8:24/M
85 Malone Overend Athens GA 1029 10 M 8 0-10 26:06.6 8:25/M
86 Drew Dekle Athens GA 1114 50 M 4 50-54 26:13.3 8:27/M
87 Josh Dillard Bishop GA 1143 28 M 1 25-29 26:14.9 8:28/M
88 Ruth Cline Athens GA 742 52 F 4 50-54 26:16.8 8:28/M
89 Ed Smith Athens GA 1154 35 M 5 35-39 26:21.9 8:30/M
90 David Abernathy Athens GA 701 49 M 9 45-49 26:22.4 8:30/M
91 Parker Helme 94 23 M 2 20-24 26:25.0 8:31/M
92 Glenn Eskew Madison GA 773 54 M 5 50-54 26:32.0 8:34/M
93 Suzanne Kilgore Athens GA 842 42 F 6 40-44 26:34.8 8:34/M
94 Adam Land Athens GA 844 40 M 8 40-44 26:40.6 8:36/M
95 Cindy Ware Bogart GA 993 42 F 7 40-44 26:46.2 8:38/M
96 Trey Muir Bogart GA 886 41 M 9 40-44 26:54.9 8:41/M
97 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1141 53 F 5 50-54 26:57.5 8:42/M
98 Hope Hequembourg Monticello GA 807 51 F 6 50-54 26:59.0 8:42/M
99 Thomas Vaughn Elberton GA 978 13 M 14 11-14 27:01.0 8:43/M
100 Gary Venable Hull GA 1103 43 M 10 40-44 27:01.3 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kevin Stemke Athens GA 1101 38 M 6 35-39 27:03.8 8:44/M
102 Robert Fitzgerald Winston Salem NC 1156 34 M 4 30-34 27:04.2 8:44/M
103 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 968 62 F 1 60-64 27:04.7 8:44/M
104 Jeff Snedden Adel IA 959 49 M 10 45-49 27:05.2 8:44/M
105 Amelia Smith Danielsville GA 1022 9 F 2 0-10 27:05.6 8:44/M
106 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 870 50 F 7 50-54 27:06.2 8:45/M
107 Elizabeth Vaughn Elberton GA 977 13 F 3 11-14 27:09.2 8:45/M
108 Mara Nance Augusta GA 887 58 F 2 55-59 27:16.0 8:48/M
109 Cassie Chupp Athens GA 741 24 F 1 20-24 27:18.1 8:48/M
110 Michael Palmer Bogart GA 1144 39 M 7 35-39 27:21.3 8:49/M
111 Jennifer Craig Bishop GA 747 38 F 8 35-39 27:26.2 8:51/M
112 Soraya Bertioli Bishop GA 727 46 F 3 45-49 27:29.2 8:52/M
113 Brooke Powell Watkinsville GA 914 30 F 5 30-34 27:34.9 8:54/M
114 Carlie Fass Athens GA 1107 18 F 2 15-19 27:42.7 8:56/M
115 Tucker Rhodes Bishop GA 925 9 M 9 0-10 27:49.8 8:58/M
116 Julie Rhodes Bishop GA 923 40 F 8 40-44 27:54.9 9:00/M
117 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 1115 42 F 9 40-44 27:56.4 9:01/M
118 Clara McLanahan Athens GA 876 10 F 3 0-10 28:00.3 9:02/M
119 Freeland Abbott Athens GA 1164 46 M 11 45-49 28:02.3 9:03/M
120 Emily Kleiber Athens GA 1021 42 F 10 40-44 28:09.5 9:05/M
121 Kavya Menke Athens GA 878 13 F 4 11-14 28:14.0 9:06/M
122 Mills Crossland Athens GA 748 11 F 5 11-14 28:17.1 9:07/M
123 Liam Abbott Athens GA 1163 12 M 15 11-14 28:44.5 9:16/M
124 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 971 64 F 2 60-64 29:06.7 9:23/M
125 Callie Walton Athens GA 988 11 F 6 11-14 29:19.9 9:27/M
126 Geoffrey Walton Athens GA 990 42 M 11 40-44 29:20.4 9:28/M
127 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 904 61 F 3 60-64 29:22.0 9:28/M
128 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1148 65 M 1 65-69 29:24.8 9:29/M
129 Joe Waters Covington GA 1075 75 M 1 75-97 29:27.9 9:30/M
130 John Phillips Royston GA 1116 52 M 6 50-54 29:55.6 9:39/M
131 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 946 41 F 11 40-44 29:57.6 9:40/M
132 Beth Massey Athens GA 758 37 F 9 35-39 29:58.9 9:40/M
133 Lauren Moore Watkinsville GA 883 38 F 10 35-39 29:59.2 9:40/M
134 Stephen Bryant Watkinsville GA 734 59 M 5 55-59 30:01.5 9:41/M
135 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 715 25 F 1 25-29 30:13.8 9:45/M
136 Veronica Doster Athens GA 1023 55 F 3 55-59 30:17.0 9:46/M
137 Kristen Poss Bostwick GA 1119 37 F 11 35-39 30:18.3 9:46/M
138 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 1117 49 F 4 45-49 30:19.7 9:47/M
139 Rebecca Pruett Watkinsville GA 1146 32 F 6 30-34 30:25.9 9:49/M
140 Marie Rutledge Athens GA 933 10 F 4 0-10 30:39.9 9:53/M
141 Charlie Vaughn Elberton GA 976 11 M 16 11-14 30:40.6 9:54/M
142 Emilee Stortz Athens GA 1165 10 F 5 0-10 30:42.1 9:54/M
143 Caddie Grow Athens GA 797 8 F 6 0-10 30:46.3 9:55/M
144 Keith Sanders Athens GA 939 57 M 6 55-59 30:47.6 9:56/M
145 Martha Worley Covington GA 1008 48 F 5 45-49 30:49.4 9:56/M
146 Parker Grow Athens GA 800 42 M 12 40-44 30:52.6 9:57/M
147 Luke Greeson Athens GA 796 9 M 10 0-10 30:54.6 9:58/M
148 Ben Cuneo Hull GA 751 14 M 17 11-14 30:56.2 9:59/M
149 Austin Pugmire Madison GA 1159 41 M 13 40-44 31:01.4 10:00/M
150 Randy Booth Athens GA 1024 50 M 7 50-54 31:01.7 10:00/M
151 Harper Purcell Greensboro GA 919 13 F 7 11-14 31:02.3 10:01/M
152 Darold Batzer Athens GA 1017 60 M 3 60-64 31:06.6 10:02/M
153 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 739 66 F 1 65-69 31:08.6 10:03/M
154 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 951 58 F 4 55-59 31:11.1 10:04/M
155 Connor Schoenfeld Bishop GA 944 9 M 11 0-10 31:12.9 10:04/M
156 Jim Moore Athens GA 882 64 M 4 60-64 31:14.4 10:05/M
157 Kathryn Deloach Athens GA 762 8 F 7 0-10 31:14.7 10:05/M
158 Jeff Deloach Athens GA 761 40 M 14 40-44 31:15.2 10:05/M
159 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 927 32 F 7 30-34 31:27.7 10:09/M
160 Ben Ayers Athens GA 710 99 M 1 98-99 31:30.5 10:10/M
161 Whitney Swann Athens GA 1105 40 F 12 40-44 31:47.0 10:15/M
162 Phyllis Niolon Athens GA 894 42 F 13 40-44 31:47.3 10:15/M
163 Amber Mann Dallas GA 864 35 F 12 35-39 32:06.5 10:21/M
164 Read Johnson Athens GA 825 10 F 8 0-10 32:09.0 10:22/M
165 Emmeline Niolon Athens GA 892 9 F 9 0-10 32:09.4 10:22/M
166 Reese Walton Athens GA 992 9 M 12 0-10 32:12.0 10:23/M
167 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 803 41 M 15 40-44 32:21.1 10:26/M
168 Henry Thomas Garrad Athens GA 788 9 M 13 0-10 32:23.8 10:27/M
169 Mason McCurdy Athens GA 874 8 M 14 0-10 32:26.3 10:28/M
170 Morgan Phillips Athens GA 1020 18 F 3 15-19 32:30.0 10:29/M
171 Larry Phillips Winterville GA 910 67 M 2 65-69 32:30.3 10:29/M
172 Ben McCurdy Athens GA 872 41 M 16 40-44 32:30.9 10:29/M
173 Alyson Wright Watkinsville GA 1009 26 F 2 25-29 32:33.8 10:30/M
174 Don Wright Bogart GA 1010 59 M 7 55-59 32:34.8 10:30/M
175 Jack Ryan Athens GA 936 8 M 15 0-10 32:37.6 10:31/M
176 Georgia Gober Watkinsville GA 794 31 F 8 30-34 32:38.2 10:32/M
177 Sarah Woody Athens GA 1123 9 F 10 0-10 32:38.5 10:32/M
178 Emily Czaplinski Hull GA 1121 41 F 14 40-44 32:39.0 10:32/M
179 Kate Renner Athens GA 922 23 F 2 20-24 33:21.0 10:45/M
180 Scoop Shamp Athens GA 952 25 M 2 25-29 33:22.7 10:46/M
181 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 1007 40 F 15 40-44 33:39.5 10:51/M
182 Karan Tongia Statham GA 972 12 M 18 11-14 33:49.0 10:55/M
183 Kishan Shah Watkinsville GA 1149 12 M 19 11-14 33:51.4 10:55/M
184 Abby Anderson Watkinsville GA 708 26 F 3 25-29 33:54.6 10:56/M
185 Missy Harbin Monticello GA 802 44 F 16 40-44 33:58.7 10:57/M
186 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 829 54 M 8 50-54 34:00.9 10:58/M
187 Dewitt Pittman Bishop GA 913 32 F 9 30-34 34:01.2 10:58/M
188 Courtney Pittman Bishop GA 912 30 F 10 30-34 34:02.5 10:59/M
189 Hoke Lucas Watkinsville GA 859 10 M 16 0-10 34:07.8 11:00/M
190 Belle Jernigan Athens GA 817 9 F 11 0-10 34:09.1 11:01/M
191 Price Swann Athens GA 1128 10 M 17 0-10 34:18.8 11:04/M
192 Jane Frierson Athens GA 783 10 F 12 0-10 34:24.5 11:06/M
193 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 975 21 F 3 20-24 34:29.6 11:07/M
194 Zubin Tongia Statham GA 974 10 M 18 0-10 34:34.9 11:09/M
195 Will Garrad Athens GA 790 7 M 19 0-10 34:46.6 11:13/M
196 Henry Garrad Athens GA 787 42 M 17 40-44 34:51.6 11:15/M
197 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1145 55 M 8 55-59 34:54.6 11:15/M
198 Aaryan Patel Athens GA 903 11 M 20 11-14 34:55.7 11:16/M
199 Marilou Baswell 1162 60 F 4 60-64 35:14.3 11:22/M
200 Kenton Davidson Madison GA 755 6 M 20 0-10 35:22.2 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kyle Davidson Madison GA 756 43 M 18 40-44 35:23.1 11:25/M
202 Chris Gober Watkinsville GA 793 35 M 8 35-39 35:27.1 11:26/M
203 Mallory Akard Athens GA 707 22 F 4 20-24 35:30.3 11:27/M
204 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 855 75 M 2 75-97 35:38.6 11:30/M
205 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 791 68 F 2 65-69 35:49.0 11:33/M
206 Shraddha Tongia Statham GA 973 45 F 6 45-49 35:51.4 11:34/M
207 Matthew Lang Hull GA 849 32 M 5 30-34 35:52.3 11:34/M
208 Emmeline Land Athens GA 845 10 F 13 0-10 35:54.5 11:35/M
209 Bailey McCurdy Athens GA 871 10 F 14 0-10 35:58.6 11:36/M
210 Caroline Nelson Athens GA 888 8 F 15 0-10 36:01.5 11:37/M
211 Millie Pugmire Madison GA 1157 8 F 16 0-10 36:01.8 11:37/M
212 Chloe Love-Bell Athens GA 1152 7 F 17 0-10 36:02.2 11:37/M
213 Mark Brown Athens GA 731 67 M 3 65-69 36:06.0 11:39/M
214 Sydney McCurdy Athens GA 875 4 F 18 0-10 36:35.2 11:48/M
215 Lacy McCurdy Athens GA 873 39 F 13 35-39 36:38.1 11:49/M
216 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 997 64 F 5 60-64 36:38.9 11:49/M
217 Cassandra Sims Athens, GA 956 50 F 8 50-54 37:52.1 12:13/M
218 Susan Andrews Dewy Rose GA 1127 32 F 11 30-34 38:35.4 12:27/M
219 Amelia Schoenfeld Bishop GA 943 6 F 19 0-10 38:39.7 12:28/M
220 Gordon Schoenfeld Bishop GA 945 41 M 19 40-44 38:44.1 12:30/M
221 Janie O'Neill Athens GA 898 10 F 20 0-10 38:44.4 12:30/M
222 Mary Hollis Pugmire Madison GA 1160 10 F 21 0-10 38:54.9 12:33/M
223 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 929 33 F 12 30-34 39:53.4 12:52/M
224 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 1150 46 F 7 45-49 41:54.0 13:31/M
225 Pat MacKenzie Bishop GA 947 70 F 1 70-74 43:09.4 13:55/M
226 Taylor Muir Bogart GA 885 14 M 21 11-14 43:35.3 14:04/M
227 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 954 72 M 1 70-74 43:47.2 14:07/M
228 Meredith Muir Bogart GA 884 41 F 17 40-44 44:06.3 14:14/M
229 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 965 64 M 5 60-64 44:20.1 14:18/M
230 Wes O'Neill Athens GA 899 10 M 21 0-10 44:28.4 14:21/M
231 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 958 72 M 2 70-74 44:32.2 14:22/M
232 Emad Ahmed Athens GEORGIA 705 53 M 9 50-54 45:06.8 14:33/M
233 Julia Adang Athens GA 704 7 F 22 0-10 45:15.0 14:36/M
234 Lucy Niolon Athens GA 893 7 F 23 0-10 45:16.8 14:36/M
235 Trey Niolon Athens GA 895 46 M 12 45-49 45:21.5 14:38/M
236 Firoza Ahmed Athens GA 706 46 F 8 45-49 45:49.0 14:47/M
237 Parc Williams Lakeville MN 1155 41 M 20 40-44 46:02.6 14:51/M
238 Kerrigan Stemke Athens GA 961 6 F 24 0-10 46:04.6 14:52/M
239 Franki Rutledge Athens GA 931 6 M 22 0-10 46:32.1 15:01/M
240 Chris Scammon Rex GA 941 70 M 3 70-74 46:48.1 15:06/M
241 Tracey Cosby Nicholson GA 746 50 F 9 50-54 46:58.7 15:09/M
242 Sally Walker Martin GA 984 51 F 10 50-54 47:11.3 15:13/M
243 Mark Cunningham Athens GA 752 57 M 9 55-59 48:30.0 15:39/M
244 Bryce Johnson Bishop GA 822 5 M 23 0-10 48:57.7 15:47/M
245 Jeff Johnson Bishop GA 824 38 M 9 35-39 49:02.0 15:49/M
246 Ron Bell Athens GA 1151 36 M 10 35-39 50:05.4 16:09/M
247 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 1142 43 M 21 40-44 50:13.6 16:12/M
248 Samson Hammond 1167 15 M 7 15-19 50:32.7 16:18/M
249 Lane Hammond 1170 10 M 24 0-10 51:35.1 16:38/M
250 Rob Yongue Athens GA 1013 56 M 10 55-59 53:27.2 17:15/M
251 Courtney Adang Athens GA 703 37 F 14 35-39 54:33.0 17:36/M
252 Aiden Hammond 1169 12 M 22 11-14 54:34.3 17:36/M