Faith Fun Run 10.2K 2017 oa

2017 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.2K 10.2K

2017 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.2K

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Baldwin Watkinsville GA 804 39 F 1 35-39 47:05.1 7:28/M
2 Tom Clement Statham GA 10811 44 M 1 40-44 47:16.9 7:30/M
3 Olivia Shiver Watkinsville GA 872 14 F 1 11-14 53:51.0 8:33/M
4 Klaire Lattin Athens GA 835 14 F 2 11-14 55:40.1 8:50/M
5 Faye Deloach Athens GA 10818 34 F 1 30-34 55:46.5 8:51/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10829 58 M 1 55-59 56:45.3 9:00/M
7 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 10882 49 M 1 45-49 56:45.5 9:00/M
8 Marie Jesweak Bogart GA 10894 35 F 2 35-39 59:42.0 9:29/M
9 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 10806 59 M 2 55-59 1:00:14.2 9:34/M
10 Abigail O'Rear Athens GA 849 17 F 1 15-19 1:04:25.9 10:13/M
11 Rich Holland Statham GA 832 59 M 3 55-59 1:04:49.3 10:17/M
12 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 855 56 M 4 55-59 1:05:14.8 10:21/M
13 Claire France New Tripoli PA 825 20 F 1 20-24 1:06:41.0 10:35/M
14 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 896 69 M 1 65-69 1:08:14.1 10:50/M
15 John Hale Jefferson GA 10828 50 M 1 50-54 1:09:10.3 10:59/M
16 David Beeland Hoschton GA 10805 48 M 2 45-49 1:09:13.3 10:59/M
17 Rebecca Pruett Watkinsville GA 893 32 F 2 30-34 1:10:31.4 11:12/M
18 Carter Betz Watkinsville GA 898 57 M 5 55-59 1:11:04.8 11:17/M
19 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10852 66 M 2 65-69 1:11:16.0 11:19/M
20 Veronica Doster Athens GA 899 55 F 1 55-59 1:16:10.0 12:05/M
21 Elaine Dixon Mc Intyre GA 10820 56 F 2 55-59 1:17:00.4 12:13/M
22 Jenni Rom Madison GA 856 48 F 1 45-49 1:18:55.4 12:32/M
23 Lisa Godwin Statham GA 827 55 F 3 55-59 1:19:31.2 12:37/M
24 Cheryl Smith Covington GA 860 48 F 2 45-49 1:21:36.3 12:57/M
25 Christinia Cots Cordon Decatur GA 814 24 F 2 20-24 1:22:18.7 13:04/M
26 Christian Cordon Athens GA 895 29 M 1 25-29 1:23:49.3 13:18/M
27 Andrea Berry Winder GA 897 33 F 3 30-34 1:23:51.3 13:19/M
28 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 864 40 F 1 40-44 1:25:10.5 13:31/M
29 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 10808 66 F 1 65-69 1:28:09.2 14:00/M
30 Chris Scammon Rex GA 10857 70 M 1 70-74 1:29:02.8 14:08/M
31 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 10826 68 F 2 65-69 1:30:15.8 14:20/M
32 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 10834 75 M 1 75-99 1:35:37.6 15:11/M
33 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 10858 46 F 3 45-49 1:44:19.8 16:33/M
34 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 10868 72 F 1 70-74 1:46:12.0 16:51/M