Bobcat Ramble 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Bobcat Ramble 5K 5K

2017 - Bobcat Ramble 5K

Overall Finish List

February 18, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 1566 55 M 1 OVERALL 20:19.6 6:33/M
2 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 1538 30 M 1 30-34 22:13.8 7:10/M
3 Brent Evans Milledgeville GA 1577 31 M 1 GCALUM 23:47.4 7:40/M
4 Richard Kirksey Milledgeville GA 1571 27 M 1 25-29 24:07.2 7:47/M
5 Kara Lassiter Milledgeville GA 1530 31 F 1 OVERALL 24:14.0 7:49/M
6 Carley O'Saben Alpharetta GA 1543 22 F 1 GC OVER 24:52.7 8:01/M
7 Craig Portwood Milledgeville GA 1550 45 M 1 MASTERS 25:02.0 8:05/M
8 Angel O'Berry Sandersville GA 1539 18 F 1 15-19 25:19.0 8:10/M
9 Ashley Cannon Griffin GA 1514 18 F 2 15-19 25:25.5 8:12/M
10 Peyton Sanders Milledgeville GA 1553 21 M 1 GC OVER 25:29.3 8:13/M
11 Nolan English Alpharetta GA 1520 20 M 1 20-24 25:39.0 8:16/M
12 Olivia Granger Marietta GA 1570 20 F 1 20-24 25:49.1 8:20/M
13 Nina Orr Milledgeville GA 1545 22 F 2 20-24 26:25.7 8:31/M
14 James Goforth Milledgeville GA 1524 51 M 1 GRAND 26:26.1 8:32/M
15 Candace Schmidt Eatonton GA 1554 25 F 1 GCALUM 26:59.2 8:42/M
16 Kimberli Clements Warthen GA 1515 48 F 1 MASTERS 27:05.0 8:44/M
17 Blake O'Neal Milledgeville GA 1542 22 M 2 20-24 27:20.0 8:49/M
18 Anna Phillips Milledgeville GA 1547 20 F 3 20-24 27:27.7 8:51/M
19 Elizabeth D'Antonio Jefferson GA 1517 20 F 4 20-24 27:28.5 8:52/M
20 Abigail Gardner Alpharetta GA 1523 22 F 5 20-24 27:31.9 8:53/M
21 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 1567 49 F 1 45-49 27:47.9 8:58/M
22 Mckenzie Llembold Fayetteville GA 1531 19 F 3 15-19 28:01.6 9:02/M
23 Wesley Tanner Milledgeville GA 1558 31 M 2 30-34 28:11.1 9:05/M
24 Emily Fishman Milledgeville GA 1521 21 F 6 20-24 28:36.3 9:14/M
25 Alissa Torchia Marietta GA 1559 28 F 1 25-29 28:39.3 9:15/M
26 Debra Lango Milledgeville GA 1576 47 F 2 45-49 28:50.7 9:18/M
27 Sara King Gray GA 1568 63 F 1 SRGRND 29:27.1 9:30/M
28 Alex Paris Athens GA 1546 26 M 2 25-29 29:36.0 9:33/M
29 Evan Block Carrollton GA 1511 19 M 1 15-19 30:01.4 9:41/M
30 Allison Pickron Marietta GA 1549 21 F 7 20-24 30:16.4 9:46/M
31 Tamara Nale Milner GEORGIA 1537 19 F 4 15-19 30:41.0 9:54/M
32 Dannielle Maldonado Milledgeville GA 1532 46 F 3 45-49 30:58.8 9:59/M
33 Monica Klinkmueller Milledgeville GEORGIA 1529 28 F 2 25-29 31:04.9 10:01/M
34 Ham Abney Milledgeville GA 1501 45 M 1 45-49 31:11.3 10:04/M
35 Parrish David Sandersville GA 1574 46 M 2 45-49 31:16.2 10:05/M
36 Trey Bernard Forsyth GA 1509 30 M 3 30-34 31:32.7 10:10/M
37 Kathleen Burns Atlanta GA 1513 24 F 8 20-24 31:39.5 10:13/M
38 Jason Archer Roswell GA 1504 28 M 3 25-29 32:10.5 10:23/M
39 Martha Worley Covington GA 1563 48 F 4 45-49 32:16.5 10:25/M
40 Nichole Grizzard Milledgeville GA 1525 32 F 1 30-34 32:31.7 10:29/M
41 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 1502 72 M 1 SRGRND 32:55.6 10:37/M
42 Sarah Batchelor Eatonton GA 1508 30 F 2 30-34 33:20.4 10:45/M
43 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 1548 26 F 3 25-29 33:35.2 10:50/M
44 Krystyina Wood Milledgeville GA 1573 27 F 4 25-29 33:49.8 10:55/M
45 Greg Brown Sparta GA 1569 59 M 1 55-59 33:53.6 10:56/M
46 Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA 1562 47 F 5 45-49 33:56.2 10:57/M
47 Kimberly Roush Milledgeville GA 1551 29 F 5 25-29 34:23.1 11:05/M
48 Brooke Arrington Warner Robins GA 1505 29 F 6 25-29 34:38.0 11:10/M
49 Angie Harper Milledgeville GA 1527 48 F 6 45-49 34:40.5 11:11/M
50 Cynthia Orms Milledgeville GA 1544 52 F 1 GRAND 34:41.0 11:11/M
51 Amber Myers Peachtree City GA 1536 21 F 9 20-24 34:54.3 11:15/M
52 Hannah Miller Milledgeville GA 1533 23 F 10 20-24 34:56.0 11:16/M
53 Anna Harris Greensboro GA 1528 16 F 5 15-19 34:56.3 11:16/M
54 Donnie Summerlin Bogart GA 1572 36 M 1 35-39 34:58.5 11:17/M
55 Shane Geeter Milledgeville GA 1565 63 M 1 60-64 35:35.7 11:29/M
56 Cooper Russell Savannah GA 1552 23 M 3 20-24 35:55.5 11:35/M
57 Caroline Smith Milledgeville GEORGIA 1556 20 F 11 20-24 35:56.9 11:35/M
58 Wanda Aldridge Milledgeville GA 1503 74 F 1 70-74 36:20.2 11:43/M
59 Morgan Worley Covington GA 1564 23 F 12 20-24 38:22.8 12:23/M
60 Stephanie Welch Eatonton GA 1561 47 F 7 45-49 38:49.3 12:31/M
61 Natalie Compton Flowery Branch GA 1516 24 F 13 20-24 40:55.8 13:12/M
62 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 1575 39 F 1 35-39 42:14.3 13:37/M
63 Abigail Elder Milledgeville GA 1518 20 F 14 20-24 45:37.8 14:43/M
64 Kevin Elder Milledgeville GA 1519 53 M 1 50-54 45:38.3 14:43/M