Erica's Run for Education 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Erica's 5K 5K

2017 - Erica's 5K

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Carson Coursey Jefferson GA 4 16 M 1 15-19 20:41.0 6:40/M
2 Christian Brown Commerce GA 44 15 M 2 15-19 23:03.2 7:26/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 3 48 M 1 45-49 23:39.5 7:38/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10 58 M 1 55-59 24:52.7 8:01/M
5 Jaden Stein Jefferson GA 45 14 M 1 11-14 25:19.2 8:10/M
6 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 17 51 M 1 50-54 26:41.4 8:36/M
7 John Hale Jefferson GA 7 50 M 2 50-54 27:12.9 8:46/M
8 Ronnie Jones Athens GA 15 30 M 1 30-34 27:26.1 8:51/M
9 Marie Jesweak Bogart GA 38 35 F 1 35-39 27:52.1 8:59/M
10 Hillary Wood Athens GA 31 30 F 1 30-34 28:45.1 9:16/M
11 Tim Wehunt Gainesville GA 50 37 M 1 35-39 28:48.8 9:17/M
12 Eduardo Rodriguez Jefferson GA 46 16 M 3 15-19 28:55.8 9:20/M
13 Stephanie Miceli Commerce GA 47 42 F 1 40-44 28:56.5 9:20/M
14 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 35 66 M 1 65-69 29:02.4 9:22/M
15 Susan Thomas Jefferson GA 25 32 F 2 30-34 29:57.5 9:40/M
16 George Southgate Calhoun GA 23 70 M 1 70-74 30:07.4 9:43/M
17 John Mullis Commerce GA 19 43 M 1 40-44 31:23.4 10:07/M
18 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 37 44 M 2 40-44 31:48.0 10:15/M
19 Rebecca Pruett Watkinsville GA 39 32 F 3 30-34 33:19.2 10:45/M
20 Anthony Hart Royston GA 8 64 M 1 60-64 33:27.1 10:47/M
21 Veronica Doster Athens GA 41 55 F 1 55-59 33:32.6 10:49/M
22 April Wehunt Gainesville GA 801 33 F 4 30-34 34:06.2 11:00/M
23 Jerry Brown Commerce GA 32 41 M 3 40-44 34:15.3 11:03/M
24 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 34 66 F 1 65-69 34:27.9 11:07/M
25 Tim Story Gainesville GA 24 22 M 1 20-24 36:52.7 11:54/M
26 Erika Bryant Pendergrass GA 42 32 F 5 30-34 36:54.6 11:54/M
27 Randy Booth Athens GA 40 50 M 3 50-54 37:28.9 12:05/M
28 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 49 68 F 2 65-69 39:27.6 12:44/M
29 Barbara Puckett Jefferson GA 20 67 F 3 65-69 39:54.4 12:52/M
30 Mark Polson Monroe GA 33 48 M 2 45-49 40:29.9 13:04/M
31 Bruce Vaughn Jefferson GA 27 66 M 2 65-69 41:55.5 13:31/M
32 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 18 47 F 1 45-49 42:33.6 13:44/M
33 Amanda Becerra Braselton GA 2 27 F 1 25-29 43:04.6 13:54/M
34 Caycie Armstrong Gainesville GEORGIA 1 28 F 2 25-29 43:23.1 14:00/M
35 Deborah Hart Royston GA 9 59 F 2 55-59 47:37.5 15:22/M
36 Chris Scammon Rex GA 48 70 M 2 70-74 47:47.0 15:25/M
37 Wilson Page Athens GA 36 74 M 3 70-74 48:27.0 15:38/M
38 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 22 72 M 4 70-74 49:33.1 15:59/M
39 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 43 72 F 1 70-74 49:44.6 16:03/M
40 Linda Weatherford Dawsonville GA 30 44 F 2 40-44 50:18.7 16:14/M