Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 5K

2017 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 723 47 M 1 45-49 18:07.6 5:51/M
2 Tj Wilson Conyers GA 781 18 M 1 15-19 18:38.8 6:01/M
3 James Baxter Grayson GA 612 32 M 1 30-34 19:21.1 6:15/M
4 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 784 43 M 1 40-44 21:04.5 6:48/M
5 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 658 43 M 2 40-44 21:55.2 7:04/M
6 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 688 53 M 1 50-54 21:58.0 7:05/M
7 David Tuck Conyers GA 782 17 M 2 15-19 22:01.2 7:06/M
8 Eduardo Vega Conyers GA 791 17 M 3 15-19 22:03.1 7:07/M
9 Ken Switay Conyers GA 756 58 M 1 55-59 23:36.3 7:37/M
10 Scott Bennett Cumming GA 785 59 M 2 55-59 25:03.2 8:05/M
11 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 685 36 F 1 35-39 25:09.6 8:07/M
12 Tim Baker Loganville GA 608 49 M 2 45-49 25:31.6 8:14/M
13 Brian Barber Conyers GA 609 34 M 2 30-34 26:19.6 8:29/M
14 John Hale Jefferson GA 671 50 M 2 50-54 26:22.2 8:30/M
15 Steve Dunlap Snellville GA 647 32 M 3 30-34 26:37.8 8:35/M
16 Caroline Dipzinski Conyers GA 783 17 F 1 15-19 26:50.6 8:39/M
17 Kathleen Knowlton Conyers GA 687 57 F 1 55-59 27:00.7 8:43/M
18 Lauren Blanchard Snellville GA 617 30 F 1 30-34 27:11.7 8:46/M
19 Timothy Mitchell Conyers GA 706 14 M 1 11-14 27:32.4 8:53/M
20 Rena Franscella Conyers GA 788 28 F 1 25-29 28:15.4 9:07/M
21 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 611 37 F 2 35-39 28:20.9 9:08/M
22 Alan George Conyers GA 662 50 M 3 50-54 28:35.7 9:13/M
23 Fabean James Stone Mtn GA 682 63 M 1 60-64 29:07.9 9:24/M
24 Mara Nance Augusta GA 780 58 F 2 55-59 29:19.0 9:27/M
25 Rayne Pilgrim Covington GA 732 21 F 1 20-24 29:41.4 9:35/M
26 Dori Michaels Covington GA 700 48 F 1 45-49 29:48.5 9:37/M
27 Jeremiah Mitchell Conyers GA 704 12 M 2 11-14 29:52.5 9:38/M
28 Joy Maxey Statham GA 694 50 F 1 50-54 29:55.4 9:39/M
29 Michael Bruce Snellville GA 776 47 M 3 45-49 30:30.0 9:50/M
30 Craig McCullough Conyers GA 696 50 M 4 50-54 30:42.9 9:54/M
31 Mandy Wenson Atlanta GA 766 42 F 1 40-44 30:50.5 9:57/M
32 Rashad Paige Lexington SC 789 25 M 1 25-29 31:47.3 10:15/M
33 June Hyde Conyers GA 679 60 F 1 60-64 31:49.1 10:16/M
34 Jabric Whitmore Lawrenceville GA 790 26 M 2 25-29 32:28.3 10:28/M
35 Amber Woodie Social Circle GA 772 29 F 2 25-29 32:55.0 10:37/M
36 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 775 63 M 2 60-64 33:06.1 10:41/M
37 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 798 60 M 3 60-64 33:17.4 10:44/M
38 Addy Allegretti Conyers GA 786 18 F 2 15-19 33:29.1 10:48/M
39 Katie Uelmen Social Circle GA 759 36 F 3 35-39 33:35.0 10:50/M
40 Jacquelyn Woollard Loganville GEORGIA 773 27 F 3 25-29 33:36.6 10:50/M
41 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 787 44 M 3 40-44 34:14.8 11:03/M
42 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 606 43 F 2 40-44 34:25.9 11:06/M
43 Alex Wenson Sharpsburg GA 777 15 M 4 15-19 34:39.4 11:11/M
44 Anna Marie Echols Mcdonough GA 649 48 F 2 45-49 35:14.2 11:22/M
45 Caylee Compton Conyers GA 632 10 F 1 0-10 36:01.2 11:37/M
46 Brendan Cook Athens GA 634 11 M 3 11-14 36:24.8 11:45/M
47 Sarah Cook Athens GA 635 45 F 3 45-49 36:25.7 11:45/M
48 Rebekah Mitchell Conyers GA 705 10 F 2 0-10 36:54.0 11:54/M
49 Julie Kimble Conyers GA 792 55 F 3 55-59 37:03.9 11:57/M
50 Susan Blanchard Loganville GA 618 58 F 4 55-59 37:21.4 12:03/M
51 Nancy Patterson Conyers GA 726 33 F 2 30-34 37:32.5 12:06/M
52 Chantay Brown Covington GA 623 37 F 4 35-39 37:40.9 12:09/M
53 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 797 45 F 4 45-49 38:27.5 12:24/M
54 Arthur Reese Conyers GA 793 46 M 4 45-49 38:38.3 12:28/M
55 Casey Meador Decatur GA 698 11 F 1 11-14 38:59.3 12:35/M
56 Sydney Duren 56 15 F 3 15-19 38:59.7 12:35/M
57 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 626 33 F 3 30-34 39:22.6 12:42/M
58 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 619 55 F 5 55-59 39:54.8 12:52/M
59 Jane Bedingfield Conyers GA 613 61 F 2 60-64 40:14.3 12:59/M
60 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 734 44 F 3 40-44 40:15.4 12:59/M
61 Clayton Compton Conyers GA 633 14 M 4 11-14 40:23.2 13:02/M
62 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 689 70 F 1 70-74 40:27.2 13:03/M
63 Jasmine Green Conyers GA 669 30 F 4 30-34 41:15.5 13:18/M
64 Kristen Blanchard Loganville GA 616 28 F 4 25-29 41:51.0 13:30/M
65 Sherry Bergdale Conyers GA 614 66 F 1 65-69 42:03.9 13:34/M
66 Susan Adkins 778 61 F 3 60-64 43:09.8 13:55/M
67 Lisa Francis Conyers GA 656 43 F 4 40-44 43:21.1 13:59/M
68 Lee Ann Wisham Conyers GA 771 54 F 2 50-54 43:21.4 13:59/M
69 Sonia Aiken Covington GA 603 43 F 5 40-44 43:43.7 14:06/M
70 Ayana Murray Conyers GA 712 14 F 2 11-14 43:44.4 14:06/M
71 Amiya Murray Conyers GA 711 14 F 3 11-14 43:45.1 14:07/M
72 Ashley Nolden Conyers GA 719 17 F 4 15-19 43:52.0 14:09/M
73 James MacIe Jonesboro GA 692 76 M 1 75-99 43:56.6 14:10/M
74 Carla Baker Loganville GA 607 48 F 5 45-49 44:15.8 14:16/M
75 Charmain Wallace Conyers GA 764 51 F 3 50-54 44:22.3 14:19/M
76 Zieda Cooper Conyers GA 640 17 M 5 15-19 44:40.1 14:25/M
77 Taylor Barfield Loganville GA 610 24 F 2 20-24 44:45.3 14:26/M
78 Maureen Evritt Oxford GA 652 53 F 4 50-54 45:26.3 14:39/M
79 Terry Echols Mcdonough GA 650 52 M 5 50-54 45:28.2 14:40/M
80 D.j. Gordineer Conyers GA 665 64 F 4 60-64 45:29.9 14:40/M
81 Travis Echols Mcdonough GA 651 14 M 5 11-14 45:31.1 14:41/M
82 Stacy Knight Covington GA 686 32 F 5 30-34 45:52.3 14:48/M
83 Jessica Robinson Oxford GA 739 32 F 6 30-34 45:53.3 14:48/M
84 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 779 64 M 4 60-64 46:12.1 14:54/M
85 Brandon Phifer Hampton GA 728 32 M 4 30-34 46:13.7 14:55/M
86 Debra Haynes Conyers GA 673 52 F 5 50-54 46:24.3 14:58/M
87 Windy Simms Covington GA 744 51 F 6 50-54 46:49.4 15:06/M
88 Justine McPherson Conyers GA 796 17 F 5 15-19 46:50.6 15:06/M
89 Renee' Phifer Conyers GA 729 30 F 7 30-34 46:53.7 15:07/M
90 Nannette Nolden Conyers GA 720 47 F 6 45-49 47:39.8 15:22/M
91 Penny Mosley Covington GA 710 42 F 6 40-44 47:48.3 15:25/M
92 Amy Golden Conyers GA 663 45 F 7 45-49 48:09.7 15:32/M
93 Alexander Barrus Conyers GA 794 18 M 6 15-19 48:24.6 15:37/M
94 Gabriela Garcia Conyers GA 795 17 F 6 15-19 48:25.4 15:37/M
95 Danny Meador Decatur GA 699 37 M 1 35-39 49:04.6 15:50/M
96 Brad Ahonen Covington GA 601 61 M 5 60-64 49:04.8 15:50/M
97 Mary Ellen Ahonen Covington GA 602 60 F 5 60-64 49:11.5 15:52/M
98 Alana Williams Conyers GA 769 37 F 5 35-39 49:47.4 16:04/M
99 Charlotte Main Conyers GA 693 46 F 8 45-49 49:50.1 16:05/M
100 Anita Uchimura Conyers GA 758 57 F 6 55-59 50:14.8 16:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Denise Vojnich Conyers GA 760 51 F 7 50-54 50:19.4 16:14/M
102 Paige Alexander Covington GA 605 49 F 9 45-49 50:21.9 16:15/M
103 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 701 71 M 1 70-74 50:24.4 16:15/M
104 Latronia Smith Conyers GA 749 26 F 5 25-29 50:33.0 16:18/M
105 Shakea Gordon Conyers GA 666 37 F 6 35-39 50:33.4 16:18/M
106 Vicki Rowland Covington GA 741 54 F 8 50-54 50:35.0 16:19/M
107 Jimmy Pilgrim Covington GA 731 46 M 5 45-49 52:17.6 16:52/M
108 Ashley Gannaway Conyers GA 660 29 F 6 25-29 52:51.8 17:03/M
109 Shelley Dirth Conyers GA 646 52 F 9 50-54 54:30.8 17:35/M
110 Lynda Norton Conyers GA 722 56 F 7 55-59 54:31.6 17:35/M
111 Jennifer Collins Lithonia GA 631 48 F 10 45-49 55:05.9 17:46/M
112 William Burley Warner Robins GA 629 41 M 4 40-44 55:24.6 17:52/M
113 Traci Williams Loganville GA 770 50 F 10 50-54 55:30.9 17:54/M
114 Shelli Siebert Conyers GA 743 53 F 11 50-54 55:32.0 17:55/M
115 Sherri Brown Conyers GA 625 54 F 12 50-54 55:32.6 17:55/M
116 Jordan Smith Conyers GA 747 24 F 3 20-24 55:40.4 17:57/M
117 Savanah Smith Conyers GA 750 24 F 4 20-24 55:40.7 17:57/M
118 Karen Bowers Conyers GA 620 53 F 13 50-54 55:41.7 17:58/M
119 Jackie Robinson Conyers GA 738 32 F 8 30-34 55:42.7 17:58/M
120 Ami Johns Mansfield GA 683 57 F 8 55-59 55:43.7 17:58/M
121 Karen Smith Conyers GA 748 65 F 2 65-69 55:47.7 18:00/M
122 Alton Smith Stone Mountain GA 745 67 M 1 65-69 55:48.0 18:00/M
123 Jimmina Graham Conyers GA 668 44 F 7 40-44 55:48.5 18:00/M
124 Deborah Gaines Conyers GA 659 49 F 11 45-49 55:48.9 18:00/M
125 Betsy Mitchell Conyers GA 702 37 F 7 35-39 55:49.4 18:00/M
126 Sandi Jackson Conyers GA 680 52 F 14 50-54 56:03.7 18:05/M
127 Karish Cooper Conyers GA 638 10 M 1 0-10 56:55.0 18:22/M
128 Jaylah Morton Conyers GA 709 11 F 4 11-14 57:46.3 18:38/M
129 Tanesha Burley Covington GA 628 39 F 8 35-39 57:46.7 18:38/M
130 Laurita Burley Lithonia GA 627 68 F 3 65-69 58:33.5 18:53/M
131 Andrew Holliday Conyers GA 676 12 M 6 11-14 1:00:10.7 19:25/M
132 Kaylen Morgan Conyers GA 707 18 F 7 15-19 1:00:11.7 19:25/M
133 Vicki Davis Conyers GA 643 58 F 9 55-59 1:01:11.8 19:44/M
134 Jeanne Pilgrim Covington GA 730 46 F 12 45-49 1:01:12.1 19:45/M
135 Judy Duren Covington GA 648 62 F 6 60-64 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
136 Stacie Smith Conyers GA 751 45 F 13 45-49 1:02:28.4 20:09/M
137 Myisha Callaway Conyers GA 630 39 F 9 35-39 1:03:17.8 20:25/M
138 Donna Dailey Smiths Station AL 642 41 F 8 40-44 1:03:42.1 20:33/M
139 Glenda Norton Loganville GA 721 46 F 14 45-49 1:03:43.0 20:33/M
140 Amy Garver Conyers GA 661 42 F 9 40-44 1:03:52.6 20:36/M
141 Karen Holliday Conyers GA 677 44 F 10 40-44 1:03:53.6 20:36/M
142 Kim Reeves Conyers GA 737 56 F 10 55-59 1:04:46.0 20:54/M
143 Maegon Murray 152 39 F 10 35-39 1:04:59.4 20:58/M
144 Paige Holliday Conyers GA 678 11 F 5 11-14 1:05:31.6 21:08/M
145 Jamie Diaz Conyers GA 644 10 F 3 0-10 1:05:32.1 21:08/M
146 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 691 77 M 2 75-99 1:06:12.5 21:21/M
147 Marta Wiggins Covington GA 767 49 F 15 45-49 1:06:12.7 21:21/M
148 Gloria Cooper Conyers GA 637 42 F 11 40-44 1:07:21.7 21:44/M
149 Cherjuana Morton Conyers GA 708 40 F 12 40-44 1:07:26.4 21:45/M
150 Kimberly Oakes Conyers GA 724 30 F 9 30-34 1:07:31.1 21:47/M
151 Kristen Cooper Conyers GA 639 11 F 6 11-14 1:07:35.8 21:48/M
152 Melonie Wiggins Covington GA 768 46 F 16 45-49 1:07:38.1 21:49/M
153 Jill Brown Bethleham GA 624 52 F 15 50-54 1:07:40.4 21:50/M
154 Eunice Summers Conyers GA 755 51 F 16 50-54 1:07:40.7 21:50/M
155 Angela Fowler Conyers GA 654 54 F 17 50-54 1:14:50.9 24:08/M
156 Eric Walker Conyers GA 761 11 M 7 11-14 1:14:51.0 24:09/M
157 Taiya Walker Conyers GA 763 43 F 13 40-44 1:15:00.0 24:12/M
158 Layla Walker Conyers GA 762 8 F 4 0-10 1:15:10.0 24:15/M