Rebel Dash 5K 2017 oa

2017 -Rebel Dash 5K Rebel Dash 5K

2017 -Rebel Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Rebel Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clint Watkins Madison GA 1950 48 M 1 45-49 19:37.2 6:20/M
2 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 353 31 M 1 30-34 20:39.7 6:40/M
3 Sophie Mather Sparta GA 348 18 F 1 15-19 22:20.7 7:12/M
4 Will Webster Sparta GA 389 35 M 1 35-39 23:10.8 7:28/M
5 Keith Webster Sparta GA 383 37 F 1 35-39 23:58.4 7:44/M
6 Jaxon McGee 530 13 M 1 11-14 24:20.5 7:51/M
7 Gavin Brown Sparta GA 316 14 M 2 11-14 24:38.5 7:57/M
8 Steven Aoyagi Milledgeville GA 301 32 M 2 30-34 24:54.9 8:02/M
9 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 1955 45 M 2 45-49 25:34.9 8:15/M
10 Frances Hitchcock Sparta GA 338 33 F 1 30-34 25:53.8 8:21/M
11 Joey Brantley Tennille GA 313 51 M 1 50-54 26:12.4 8:27/M
12 Garrett Lester Mitchell GA 345 16 M 1 15-19 26:22.8 8:30/M
13 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 320 51 M 2 50-54 26:29.6 8:33/M
14 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 375 52 M 3 50-54 27:10.5 8:46/M
15 Jesse Lewis Sparta GA 346 12 M 3 11-14 27:24.5 8:50/M
16 Nate Webster Sparta GA 388 10 M 1 0-10 27:41.7 8:56/M
17 Sarah Garnell Milledgeville GA 326 28 F 1 25-29 27:55.2 9:00/M
18 Vickie Brantley Tennille GA 314 48 F 1 45-49 27:57.0 9:01/M
19 Ethan Spires Milledgeville GA 370 19 M 2 15-19 28:01.0 9:02/M
20 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 363 56 M 1 55-59 28:05.3 9:04/M
21 Dillon Boatright Sandersville GA 1949 12 M 4 11-14 28:11.9 9:05/M
22 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 344 14 F 1 11-14 28:25.3 9:10/M
23 Jaimie Blackwell Milledgeville GA 307 28 F 2 25-29 28:29.9 9:11/M
24 James Love 1952 61 M 1 60-64 29:21.3 9:28/M
25 Grayson McGee Sparta GA 349 11 M 5 11-14 29:33.9 9:32/M
26 Heath Brake Sparta GA 311 11 M 6 11-14 29:39.6 9:34/M
27 Savannah Pickens Eatonton GA 1962 26 F 3 25-29 29:55.2 9:39/M
28 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 1957 60 M 2 60-64 29:56.2 9:39/M
29 Ken Green Greensboro GA 329 72 M 1 70-74 30:10.2 9:44/M
30 Billy Hale Greensboro GA 333 68 M 1 65-69 30:15.4 9:45/M
31 Nichole Grizzard Milledgeville GA 332 32 F 2 30-34 30:16.6 9:46/M
32 Sarah Batchelor Eatonton GA 305 31 F 3 30-34 30:58.7 9:59/M
33 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 367 42 F 1 40-44 31:21.2 10:07/M
34 Natalie Roberts Sparta GA 365 15 F 2 15-19 31:25.7 10:08/M
35 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 364 40 F 2 40-44 31:48.6 10:15/M
36 Rod Raley Vidette GA 361 53 M 4 50-54 31:52.0 10:17/M
37 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 1948 60 F 1 60-64 32:34.6 10:30/M
38 Megan Bowen Greensboro GA 309 32 F 4 30-34 32:37.9 10:31/M
39 Raymond R Courson Sparta GA 1968 11 M 7 11-14 33:32.7 10:49/M
40 Shelby Johnson Sparta GA 343 15 F 3 15-19 33:36.0 10:50/M
41 Maria Murphy Grovetown GA 352 61 F 2 60-64 34:47.7 11:13/M
42 Skye Gess Sparta GA 327 30 F 5 30-34 34:49.6 11:14/M
43 Bonnie Johnson Macon GA 341 58 F 1 55-59 34:51.2 11:15/M
44 Cathy Bales Locust Grove GA 303 52 F 1 50-54 35:19.0 11:24/M
45 Dana Durham Greensboro GA 323 23 F 1 20-24 35:29.3 11:27/M
46 Becky Durham Greensboro GA 322 55 F 2 55-59 35:31.2 11:27/M
47 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 376 40 F 3 40-44 36:16.6 11:42/M
48 Ernie Yawn Lawrenceville GA 393 63 F 3 60-64 36:36.5 11:48/M
49 Kolby Lagana Sparta GA 1969 13 M 8 11-14 36:57.5 11:55/M
50 Hayden Brake Sparta GA 310 12 M 9 11-14 37:07.4 11:58/M
51 Scott Griffin Milledgeville GA 331 52 M 5 50-54 37:11.5 12:00/M
52 Kimberly Griffin Milledgeville GA 330 48 F 2 45-49 37:11.7 12:00/M
53 Sandy Harris Sparta GA 334 55 F 3 55-59 37:18.4 12:02/M
54 Kenneth Stewart White Plains GA 373 62 M 3 60-64 38:52.9 12:32/M
55 Dennis Brown Sparta GA 1946 57 M 2 55-59 39:04.3 12:36/M
56 Ashlynn Davis Clemson SC 318 20 F 2 20-24 39:21.0 12:42/M
57 Kellie Webster Sparta GA 384 34 F 6 30-34 39:25.0 12:43/M
58 Vernon Smoker Mitchell GA 369 73 M 2 70-74 40:34.6 13:05/M
59 Rita Blair Sparta GA 308 70 F 1 70-74 40:51.3 13:11/M
60 Peggy McGee Sparta GA 351 51 F 2 50-54 41:11.4 13:17/M
61 Traci Lewis Sparta GA 347 44 F 4 40-44 41:11.6 13:17/M
62 Jennifer Bacon Milledgeville GA 302 40 F 5 40-44 41:28.2 13:23/M
63 Connie Lord Sparta GA 1956 74 F 2 70-74 42:11.7 13:36/M
64 Susie Pound Sparta GA 358 62 F 4 60-64 42:19.3 13:39/M
65 Linda Blair Sparta GA 1966 52 F 3 50-54 42:20.4 13:39/M
66 Michelle Brake Sparta GA 312 41 F 6 40-44 42:47.3 13:48/M
67 Tammy Penna Sparta GA 1963 55 F 4 55-59 43:59.7 14:11/M
68 Anna Waddell Sparta GA 377 13 F 2 11-14 44:07.8 14:14/M
69 Sara Waddell Sparta GA 381 20 F 3 20-24 44:08.0 14:14/M
70 Brooke Brown Sparta GA 315 35 F 2 35-39 45:03.4 14:32/M
71 Audrey Paulk Sparta GA 354 33 F 7 30-34 45:03.6 14:32/M
72 Marion Myers Sparta GA 1954 58 F 5 55-59 45:49.2 14:47/M
73 Randal Myers Sparta GA 1953 62 M 4 60-64 45:50.6 14:47/M
74 Brodie Clar Sparta GA 1958 13 M 10 11-14 45:55.1 14:49/M
75 Brent Courson Sparta GA 1967 9 M 2 0-10 46:26.8 14:59/M
76 Brittany Jackson Sparta GA 1971 16 F 4 15-19 46:40.6 15:03/M
77 Robert Perry Sparta GA 356 66 M 2 65-69 46:44.2 15:05/M
78 Kaitlyn Huges Sparta GA 1972 16 F 5 15-19 46:45.7 15:05/M
79 Linda Barnes Sparta GA 1964 67 F 1 65-69 46:49.8 15:06/M
80 Beth Webster Sparta GA 382 64 F 5 60-64 47:12.2 15:14/M
81 Mary Duffy Sparta GA 321 67 F 2 65-69 47:12.4 15:14/M
82 Kala Fuller Eatonton GA 324 29 F 4 25-29 47:45.3 15:24/M
83 Jann Brown Eatonton GA 317 48 F 3 45-49 47:46.6 15:25/M
84 Jean Perry Sparta GA 355 61 F 6 60-64 47:59.8 15:29/M
85 Tara Hill Sparta GA 337 42 F 7 40-44 48:33.0 15:40/M
86 Christi Johnson Sparta GA 342 44 F 8 40-44 48:34.0 15:40/M
87 Michelle Finnan Eatonton GA 1965 49 F 4 45-49 48:36.3 15:41/M
88 Jean Graham Sparta GA 328 61 F 7 60-64 48:40.4 15:42/M
89 Susan Lynn Shipman Brunswick GA 366 62 F 8 60-64 48:41.3 15:42/M
90 D.d. Waddell Sparta GA 378 41 F 9 40-44 59:30.5 19:12/M
91 Heather Waddell Sparta GA 379 41 F 10 40-44 59:46.1 19:17/M
92 Margie Read 1951 72 F 3 70-74 59:53.1 19:19/M
93 Sarah Baucom Sparta GA 306 76 F 1 75-99 59:53.5 19:19/M