AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 2017 ag

2017 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 5K

2017 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K

Age Group Results

March 18, 17


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Preston Meade Alpharetta GA 631 19 1 16:30.7 5:19/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 170 13 4 20:39.4 6:40/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooks McDonald Canton GA 339 6 205 34:40.0 11:11/M
2 Wyatt McDonald Canton GA 343 8 207 34:41.3 11:11/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Smith Lawrenceville GA 504 10 395 53:36.0 17:17/M
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Preston Meade Alpharetta GA 631 19 1 16:30.7 5:19/M
2 Jacques Du Plessis Roswell GA 166 18 3 18:05.5 5:50/M
3 John Tierney Peachtree City GA 553 18 5 20:50.5 6:43/M
4 Tucker Oliver Columbus GA 404 19 7 21:32.2 6:57/M
5 Sam Austin Douglasville GA 20 13 8 21:37.1 6:58/M
6 James Hyers Athens GA 280 19 11 21:54.7 7:04/M
7 Colin McLeod Kennesaw GA 350 17 12 22:02.6 7:06/M
8 Tyler McCrary 676 19 13 22:08.8 7:08/M
9 Conner Head 696 19 16 22:20.5 7:12/M
10 Harshal Patel Calhoun GA 427 18 18 22:40.0 7:19/M
11 John Larosa 671 16 20 22:59.8 7:25/M
12 Sam Van Ede Roswell GA 574 19 21 23:05.5 7:27/M
13 Andy McCaffrey Athens GA 332 19 27 23:37.6 7:37/M
14 Jeff Willis Dunwoody GA 608 19 29 23:48.4 7:41/M
15 Ryder Sanders Granite Bay CA 475 19 34 24:06.2 7:46/M
16 Champ Sin Peachtree Corners GA 497 18 36 24:25.5 7:53/M
17 Ryan Gebhardt Thousand Oaks CA 220 18 37 24:27.7 7:53/M
18 Mitchell Rostowsky Kennesaw GA 678 19 41 25:11.9 8:07/M
19 Jack Nelson Athens GA 390 19 44 25:18.8 8:10/M
20 Cameron Spek Suwannee GA 514 19 47 25:44.4 8:18/M
21 Adam Estroff Dacula GA 180 19 63 26:45.4 8:38/M
22 Matthew Whitson Peachtree City GA 599 18 89 28:04.7 9:03/M
23 Jacob Brachey Peachtree City GA 72 16 91 28:07.5 9:04/M
24 Duncan Forester Peachtree City GA 210 15 92 28:08.6 9:05/M
25 Michael McLoughlin Marietta GA 354 19 106 29:29.2 9:31/M
26 Connor Matthews Clermont GA 328 19 111 29:37.4 9:33/M
27 Grant Gibson Dacula GA 227 17 113 29:48.9 9:37/M
28 Alec Volle 637 18 119 30:07.9 9:43/M
29 Richard Gary Alpharetta GA 219 19 150 32:04.9 10:21/M
30 Brandon Kim Johns Creek GA 295 19 163 32:34.1 10:30/M
31 Jack Ryan Suwanee GA 474 19 173 33:06.9 10:41/M
32 Chandler Cubbedge Guyton GA 135 19 176 33:16.7 10:44/M
33 Samuel Smith Lawrenceville GA 510 14 223 35:30.6 11:27/M
34 Cooper Smith Lawrenceville GA 502 12 224 35:30.8 11:27/M
35 Ryan Shaw Roswell GA 490 15 230 35:56.5 11:35/M
36 Bankston Fiedler Saint Johns FL 195 19 296 41:30.9 13:23/M
37 Parker Wright Dacula GA 622 18 360 50:56.3 16:26/M
38 Eldredge Baulkmon Covington GA 36 18 441 58:06.1 18:45/M
39 Griffin Turcotte Canton GA 566 16 444 58:12.1 18:46/M
40 Zacl Ziegler Athens GA 629 18 463 1:08:08.8 21:59/M
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 170 13 4 20:39.4 6:40/M
2 Abby Snyder Suwanee GA 512 14 9 21:38.5 6:59/M
3 Caroline McLeod Kennesaw GA 349 19 15 22:20.0 7:12/M
4 Charity Starkes Alpharetta GA 524 18 17 22:27.9 7:15/M
5 Taylo Biggar Tyrone GA 51 19 28 23:48.2 7:41/M
6 Kaitlin Hocker Athens GA 264 19 30 23:50.8 7:41/M
7 Michael Marie Stogner Athens GA 533 19 35 24:06.4 7:46/M
8 Kaelyn Deal Mccaysville GA 148 18 39 24:46.3 7:59/M
9 Veronica Cappas Peachtree City GA 102 18 42 25:15.5 8:09/M
10 Savannah Meyer Watkinsville GA 369 19 59 26:35.0 8:35/M
11 Lindsey Leonard Dacula GA 306 19 62 26:44.8 8:37/M
12 Emma Woodward Alpharetta GA 616 19 65 26:46.5 8:38/M
13 Madison Ambrogio Athens GA 10 19 66 26:46.6 8:38/M
14 Brittany Norwood Winder GA 401 19 67 26:51.4 8:40/M
15 Sydney Crudo Athens GA 134 19 69 27:14.7 8:47/M
16 Emily Austin Douglasville GA 16 18 78 27:29.5 8:52/M
17 Calla Phillips Alpharetta GA 438 18 81 27:34.0 8:54/M
18 Alli Norton Cumming GA 397 17 82 27:34.1 8:54/M
19 Jennifer Haynes Cumming GA 251 17 83 27:35.0 8:54/M
20 Margot Richardson Roswell GA 467 19 88 28:03.3 9:03/M
21 Natalie Caldwell Bogart GA 100 13 90 28:05.5 9:04/M
22 Selena Simmons 649 15 93 28:13.2 9:06/M
23 Holly Parker Watkinsville GA 425 19 101 28:54.7 9:19/M
24 Megan Mize Gainesville GA 372 18 108 29:32.3 9:32/M
25 Camille Fahrnbauer Canton GA 187 19 109 29:32.9 9:32/M
26 Rosemary Schofield Gainesville GA 483 18 118 30:07.4 9:43/M
27 Jaylyn Lack Lula GA 301 19 124 30:31.5 9:51/M
28 Kelley Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 136 18 125 30:36.2 9:52/M
29 Kelley Crudo Alpharetta GA 133 18 126 30:36.8 9:52/M
30 Lauren Greenfield Johns Creek GA 235 18 129 30:44.6 9:55/M
31 Sydney Kiewit Alpharetta GA 294 17 130 30:45.4 9:55/M
32 Katie Cassidy Johns Creek GA 107 17 131 30:45.5 9:55/M
33 Emily Dickson Madison GA 156 17 138 31:14.1 10:05/M
34 Kat Mangiante Athens GA 319 19 140 31:25.2 10:08/M
35 Ashley Park Suwanee GA 423 19 157 32:17.8 10:25/M
36 Kaitlyn Frame Marietta GA 215 19 162 32:33.5 10:30/M
37 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 430 12 167 32:56.8 10:37/M
38 Logan Westbrook Watkinsville GA 595 12 168 32:57.0 10:38/M
39 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 131 12 174 33:07.6 10:41/M
40 Kristen Farmer Marietta GA 189 18 175 33:16.4 10:44/M
41 Christi Smith Atlanta GA 501 19 183 33:30.3 10:48/M
42 Emilee Pitt Hartwell GA 446 18 185 33:31.0 10:49/M
43 Molly Montgomery Rome GA 373 19 187 33:32.0 10:49/M
44 Elise Cramer Lilburn GA 128 19 190 33:57.1 10:57/M
45 Emily Adams Lula GA 5 16 194 34:15.3 11:03/M
46 Katie Irwin Berkeley Lake GA 282 19 198 34:26.0 11:06/M
47 Stacey Deng Suwanee GA 152 19 209 34:53.9 11:15/M
48 Leah Nickerson Suwanee GA 394 14 213 35:00.8 11:17/M
49 Reagan Stancil |athens GA 523 19 229 35:54.8 11:35/M
50 Kelly Ahern Buford GA 8 19 231 35:56.6 11:35/M
51 Alyssa Paul Whitesburg GA 429 19 234 35:59.7 11:36/M
52 Kasey Morone Gainesville GA 376 19 239 36:10.7 11:40/M
53 Megan Wilson Suwanee GA 611 19 240 36:11.0 11:40/M
54 Sami Holt 718 18 246 36:25.1 11:45/M
55 Halley Psathas Sharpsburg GA 452 19 247 36:25.5 11:45/M
56 Abby Shattuck 655 19 248 36:44.9 11:51/M
57 Mandy Boulos Athens GA 69 18 249 36:48.7 11:52/M
58 Gianna Brooks Dacula GA 720 16 258 38:15.6 12:20/M
59 Lydia Perry Snellville GA 432 18 259 38:33.3 12:26/M
60 Aubri McMann Johns Creek GA 356 19 260 38:38.9 12:28/M
61 Ana Zech Monticello GA 626 15 262 38:42.4 12:29/M
62 April Phillips 657 19 269 39:15.4 12:40/M
63 Kaley Foust Athens GA 213 19 271 39:19.3 12:41/M
64 Natalie Tontillo Suwanee GA 556 19 283 40:05.4 12:56/M
65 Rachel Dickson Madison GA 157 14 292 41:08.5 13:16/M
66 Caroline Cassidy Athens GA 106 19 293 41:09.2 13:16/M
67 Riley Hoggard 705 18 297 41:30.9 13:23/M
68 Juliana Hunt Watkinsville GA 279 18 301 42:27.8 13:42/M
69 Reilley Shamblin Kennesaw GA 485 19 303 42:37.6 13:45/M
70 Maggie Austin Kennesaw GA 19 13 304 42:37.8 13:45/M
71 Kasey Shaw Roswell GA 489 19 315 43:30.4 14:02/M
72 Hannah Williamson Athens GA 605 19 316 43:40.0 14:05/M
73 Caroline Taylor Watkinsville GA 542 19 318 43:42.0 14:06/M
74 Amanda Carlson Marietta GA 103 19 320 43:58.4 14:11/M
75 Bryn Pugh Suwanee GA 453 19 322 44:01.1 14:12/M
76 Danielle Bodunrin 646 18 323 44:04.0 14:13/M
77 Sam Peterson Alpharetta GA 436 15 328 45:07.0 14:33/M
78 Peyton Varner Alpharetta GA 575 16 329 45:07.0 14:33/M
79 Molly Dawson 664 19 331 45:10.0 14:34/M
80 Ava Geer Bishop GA 221 16 335 45:27.2 14:40/M
81 Spencer Peterson Alpharetta GEORGIA 437 15 346 46:20.6 14:57/M
82 Payton Watton Cumming GA 588 19 354 48:52.4 15:46/M
83 Hannah Moore Buford GA 375 17 361 50:58.0 16:26/M
84 Abigail Edgar 715 17 367 51:25.2 16:35/M
85 Emily Phipps Marietta GA 439 18 371 51:40.1 16:40/M
86 Madelin Maddox 659 14 372 51:40.7 16:40/M
87 Dominique Roth 658 18 374 51:45.8 16:42/M
88 Haley Blanchard Lilburn GA 53 19 375 51:46.0 16:42/M
89 Erin Ratchick Athens GA 462 19 380 52:13.0 16:51/M
90 Morgan Clifton Metter GA 121 18 381 52:13.9 16:51/M
91 Cameryn Wood Cartersville GA 614 18 382 52:14.4 16:51/M
92 Alayna Carrandi 642 19 384 52:27.6 16:55/M
93 Julia Ragsdale Milton GA 461 19 385 52:32.9 16:57/M
94 Alyssa McDonald Athens GA 338 19 386 52:33.5 16:57/M
95 Maddie Blessing Lawrenceville GA 56 19 396 53:45.9 17:20/M
96 Chandler Metcalf Atlanta GA 365 19 404 54:07.0 17:27/M
97 Claire Bockhop 689 19 414 54:25.0 17:33/M
98 Erin Valentine Jefferson GA 643 16 416 54:26.8 17:34/M
99 Christine Fancher 645 16 417 54:29.7 17:35/M
100 Ireland Stackhouse Gainesville GA 520 17 419 54:42.5 17:39/M
101 Allison Scheman Gainesville GA 482 18 420 54:43.2 17:39/M
102 Ashleigh Hinesley Gainesville GA 260 18 421 54:44.0 17:39/M
103 Bonnie Miller 641 19 422 54:45.3 17:40/M
104 Jordan Engeseth Kennesaw FM 176 19 425 54:48.8 17:41/M
105 Madlyn Hansird 675 16 429 55:06.0 17:46/M
106 Melissa Owen Mcdonough GA 415 19 436 56:45.5 18:18/M
107 Megan Hively Cumming GA 263 19 445 59:00.4 19:02/M
108 Megan Foltz Athens GA 207 18 449 59:19.5 19:08/M
109 Katie Stevens Marietta GA 530 19 454 1:03:00.6 20:19/M
110 Lydia McGinnis Alpharetta GA 347 19 460 1:03:46.0 20:34/M
111 Kailey Berth Fort Myers FL 49 19 461 1:04:05.3 20:40/M
112 Samantha Christensen 636 19 465 1:08:25.2 22:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frederick Stroud Athens GA 632 20 2 16:50.6 5:26/M
2 Christian Adams Peachtree Corners GA 4 20 6 20:57.8 6:45/M
3 Andrew Abrams Atlanta GEORGIA 1 26 10 21:45.1 7:01/M
4 William Bond Alpharetta GA 62 20 14 22:11.8 7:09/M
5 Mihir John Athens GA 284 21 24 23:25.5 7:33/M
6 Ben Butler Johns Creek GA 93 20 25 23:30.3 7:35/M
7 Joe Lee Athens GA 304 20 38 24:29.3 7:54/M
8 Weston McDonald Greenville SC 677 20 40 25:11.7 8:07/M
9 Mitchell Reynolds Stone Mountain GA 463 23 43 25:15.6 8:09/M
10 Chandler Chittom BISHOP GA 691 21 48 25:50.4 8:20/M
11 Zack Hathaway Johns Creek GA 248 21 51 26:02.5 8:24/M
12 Tristan Otto Atlanta GA 411 20 52 26:03.0 8:24/M
13 Michael Gernatt Athens GA 223 21 53 26:08.2 8:26/M
14 Mark Swindle Carrollton GA 540 22 58 26:29.3 8:33/M
15 Will Wright Duluth GA 624 21 71 27:19.2 8:49/M
16 Scott Howell Roswell GA 276 23 72 27:21.2 8:49/M
17 Alex Dickson Madison GA 154 20 74 27:27.7 8:51/M
18 Harrison Chafin Jacksonville FL 111 25 76 27:27.8 8:51/M
19 Steven Perritt Waycross GA 431 21 84 27:41.6 8:56/M
20 Michael Veal Johns Creek GA 576 21 95 28:21.4 9:09/M
21 Alex Tomlinson Kennesaw GA 554 20 98 28:42.3 9:15/M
22 Colson Lee Athens GA 303 22 100 28:49.4 9:18/M
23 Jackson Davis 721 21 110 29:33.1 9:32/M
24 Andriy Yavorskyy Athens GA 625 22 115 29:54.2 9:39/M
25 Gabriel Rubio Kennesaw GA 473 21 127 30:38.1 9:53/M
26 Matt McCannon Danielsville GA 333 26 142 31:39.7 10:13/M
27 Bryn Wall Suwanee GA 583 21 149 32:00.2 10:19/M
28 Brogan Bannister Athens GA 30 24 159 32:31.7 10:29/M
29 Alex Borovsky Fayetteville GA 67 21 197 34:25.7 11:06/M
30 Andy Irwin Berkeley Lake GA 281 22 199 34:26.6 11:06/M
31 Logan Rooker Hiram GEORGIA 472 21 219 35:18.6 11:23/M
32 Roy Martin Roswell GA 326 22 221 35:22.7 11:25/M
33 Peter Bodunrin 654 21 244 36:16.7 11:42/M
34 Brett Jeffares 656 22 245 36:17.0 11:42/M
35 Tyler Define Athens GA 151 22 250 36:55.6 11:55/M
36 Hunter Davis Bremen GA 144 24 253 36:57.5 11:55/M
37 Jamie De Lange Roswell GA 147 22 268 39:12.3 12:39/M
38 Ben Hudson Gainesville GA 277 20 270 39:19.2 12:41/M
39 Andrew Baker Athens GA 27 25 274 39:36.1 12:46/M
40 Luke Ronchetti Marietta GA 471 20 321 43:58.4 14:11/M
41 Nolan Ayers Gainesville GA 24 21 390 52:45.8 17:01/M
42 Trevin Metcalf Atlanta GA 368 20 406 54:08.1 17:28/M
43 Stape Littlefield Waycross GA 313 21 408 54:08.7 17:28/M
44 Ches Graham Dalton GA 233 21 418 54:42.2 17:39/M
45 Ross Smith Roswell GEORGIA 509 20 424 54:47.9 17:40/M
46 Jacob Pollack Woodstock GA 447 20 442 58:09.9 18:45/M
47 Nathan Matos 650 20 456 1:03:32.9 20:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allie Myers Snellville GA 380 21 19 22:53.8 7:23/M
2 Caroline Rogg Sandy Springs GA 470 20 45 25:27.3 8:13/M
3 Brittney Castona Powder Springs GA 108 20 49 25:51.2 8:20/M
4 Amanda Hill Watkinsville GA 690 21 50 26:01.6 8:24/M
5 Rio Watson Athens GA 719 21 55 26:22.2 8:30/M
6 Ashley Casey Atlanta GA 701 22 56 26:28.4 8:32/M
7 Anna Fink Roswell GA 201 21 57 26:28.5 8:32/M
8 Maddie Jones Dacula GA 673 20 60 26:35.4 8:35/M
9 Victoria Everhart Cartersville GA 183 20 61 26:43.7 8:37/M
10 Kathryn Zoeller Suwanee GA 630 20 64 26:45.7 8:38/M
11 Torianna Wilson Athens GA 612 22 70 27:18.5 8:48/M
12 Jessica Taylor Jacksonville FL 547 21 73 27:27.6 8:51/M
13 Alexa Sather Johns Creek GA 477 21 75 27:27.7 8:51/M
14 Olivia MacArthur St. Simons Island GA 317 22 79 27:31.1 8:53/M
15 Megan D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 141 24 85 27:53.4 9:00/M
16 Lauren D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 140 21 86 28:00.2 9:02/M
17 Olivia Fields Fayetteville GA 196 20 94 28:20.6 9:08/M
18 Mary Margaret Lee Athens GA 305 20 99 28:48.6 9:17/M
19 Maddie Levy Marietta GA 310 21 104 29:19.5 9:27/M
20 Emily Brown Athens GA 79 21 114 29:53.9 9:38/M
21 Madison Faerber Blairsville GA 186 20 116 30:05.1 9:42/M
22 Abby Orlansky Atlanta GA 407 21 117 30:05.6 9:42/M
23 Delani Marchigiani Athens GA 321 20 121 30:16.0 9:46/M
24 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 29 28 122 30:16.7 9:46/M
25 Mackenzie Gaston 703 20 128 30:38.8 9:53/M
26 Anna Dubsky Athens GA 167 20 135 31:03.6 10:01/M
27 Valerie Levy Marietta GA 311 28 136 31:05.2 10:02/M
28 Rebekah Zech Bogart GA 627 28 137 31:07.0 10:02/M
29 Brie Waddington Marietta GA 580 21 139 31:25.0 10:08/M
30 Olivia Dooley Roswell GA 163 20 145 31:51.5 10:16/M
31 Christina Abrams Atlanta GA 2 23 146 31:51.6 10:16/M
32 Caroline Herrera Gainesville FL 700 22 148 31:53.7 10:17/M
33 Erin Harman Johns Creek GA 244 20 155 32:14.1 10:24/M
34 Olivia McDonald Johns Creek GA 342 20 156 32:15.1 10:24/M
35 Caitlyn Carmack Athens GA 105 21 160 32:31.9 10:29/M
36 Alison Dillon Rowley IA 159 21 161 32:31.9 10:29/M
37 Lindsey Johnson Loganville GA 288 23 171 33:06.1 10:41/M
38 Holly Haynes Sugar Hill GA 250 21 172 33:06.6 10:41/M
39 Marisa Tralongo 707 21 178 33:21.3 10:45/M
40 Sarah Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 413 23 180 33:23.1 10:46/M
41 Jessie Motes Dahlonega GA 378 20 181 33:23.8 10:46/M
42 Sarah Feyerick Athens GEORGIA 194 21 182 33:24.2 10:46/M
43 Laura Ouderuirk 686 21 186 33:31.2 10:49/M
44 Sarah Wobroch 683 20 191 34:02.2 10:59/M
45 Tosha McCannon Danielsville GA 334 25 193 34:14.7 11:03/M
46 Chamberlain Standridge Athens GA 666 20 195 34:16.9 11:03/M
47 Madeleine Laymac Cumming GA 302 20 202 34:35.4 11:09/M
48 Abby Attaway Suwanee GA 681 21 203 34:35.7 11:09/M
49 Sammi Folk Suwanee GA 661 21 210 34:59.2 11:17/M
50 Ashley Nickerson Athens GA 392 21 212 35:00.6 11:17/M
51 Ang Myers Atlanta GA 381 24 216 35:10.5 11:21/M
52 Cecily Dallow Roswell GA 142 22 220 35:22.0 11:25/M
53 Mary Kate Smith Cumming GA 508 20 222 35:23.6 11:25/M
54 Katherine Ciardello Alpharetta GA 116 22 226 35:50.9 11:34/M
55 Nancy Burkett Dacula GA 88 20 232 35:57.0 11:36/M
56 Haley Stancil Athens GA 522 21 233 35:59.5 11:36/M
57 Bella Green 694 21 235 36:01.4 11:37/M
58 Madison Schwefler 695 20 236 36:02.8 11:37/M
59 Mackenzie Norton Cumming GA 399 20 237 36:08.7 11:39/M
60 Alex Probst Braselton GA 450 20 242 36:12.9 11:41/M
61 Katherine Dean Athens GA 150 20 251 36:57.0 11:55/M
62 Reannan Davis Bremen GA 146 24 252 36:57.2 11:55/M
63 Katie Hardaway Atlanta GA 243 28 256 37:58.8 12:15/M
64 Danielle Brooks Dacula GA 77 20 257 38:10.5 12:19/M
65 Hayley Alexander Peachtree Corners GA 9 20 261 38:39.4 12:28/M
66 Caitlyn Sturgis Dublin GA 535 22 263 38:56.2 12:34/M
67 Gracie Babcock Athens GA 25 22 264 38:56.6 12:34/M
68 Peri Levey Voorhees NJ 307 21 266 38:57.8 12:34/M
69 Stephanie Bippert Athens GA 52 20 267 39:12.1 12:39/M
70 Mary Ashley Baker Athens GA 28 26 275 39:36.5 12:46/M
71 Maggie Dryden Suwanee GA 164 20 279 39:55.8 12:53/M
72 Mia Hall Roswell GA 241 20 281 39:57.3 12:53/M
73 Janelle George Athens GA 222 20 284 40:15.0 12:59/M
74 Avery Sather Athens GA 478 21 287 40:25.8 13:02/M
75 Leigh Peters Atlanta GA 435 21 291 41:07.4 13:16/M
76 Rilee Racine Gainesville GA 455 20 299 41:37.2 13:25/M
77 Leah McCollum Dacula GA 336 21 302 42:28.4 13:42/M
78 Leah Larosa 679 21 311 43:16.3 13:57/M
79 Elizabeth Tribble Atlanta GA 559 21 314 43:29.9 14:02/M
80 Mary Summers Kathleen GA 537 20 317 43:40.8 14:05/M
81 Anna Bowman Athens GA 70 23 325 45:02.0 14:32/M
82 Katie Maddox Saint Simons Island GA 318 20 326 45:02.1 14:32/M
83 Katherine Glover Powder Springs GA 229 20 327 45:06.2 14:33/M
84 Robin Glover Powder Springs GA 231 22 330 45:09.9 14:34/M
85 Emily Filer Marietta GA 199 20 332 45:10.4 14:34/M
86 Lauren Spuhler Athens GA 517 20 333 45:19.8 14:37/M
87 Taylor Spuhler Johns Creek GA 519 20 334 45:22.0 14:38/M
88 Anna Pidgeon Marietta GA 442 22 344 46:01.3 14:51/M
89 Olivia Bassel Alpharetta GA 32 21 347 46:27.5 14:59/M
90 Peyton Foernsler Cumming GA 204 20 351 48:44.0 15:43/M
91 Madison Gibson Dacula GA 228 21 356 50:05.5 16:09/M
92 Anna Rhodes 697 20 359 50:53.2 16:25/M
93 Samantha Belaustegui Duluth GEORGIA 42 22 364 51:05.6 16:29/M
94 Jamie Harris Fayetteville GA 247 20 368 51:34.3 16:38/M
95 Rebekah Berth Donalsonville GA 50 20 369 51:34.7 16:38/M
96 Charlee Horne Winder GA 275 20 370 51:35.8 16:38/M
97 Emily Cochran 635 20 383 52:26.2 16:55/M
98 Erin Caulfield Marietta GA 110 20 391 52:47.3 17:02/M
99 Brittany Gill Pine Mountain GA 684 21 402 54:00.5 17:25/M
100 Ellie Webb Cumming GA 592 21 409 54:08.8 17:28/M
101 Logan Wade Johns Creek GA 581 21 412 54:12.9 17:29/M
102 Karina Rinalducci Savannah GA 680 20 423 54:46.6 17:40/M
103 Gina McLoughlin Marietta GA 353 21 426 54:50.0 17:41/M
104 Catherine Faulk Savannah GA 192 20 428 54:51.6 17:42/M
105 Anna Cail Athens GA 97 21 430 55:06.2 17:46/M
106 Kristina Hodge Dawsonville GA 267 20 431 56:26.5 18:12/M
107 Emily Owen Athens GA 414 21 435 56:44.7 18:18/M
108 Danielle Wingo Athens GA 613 24 439 56:50.3 18:20/M
109 Mackinlee Slate Athens GA 498 20 440 58:05.6 18:44/M
110 Beth Kozee Atlanta GA 299 20 448 59:11.3 19:05/M
111 Kimberly Merriam Duluth GA 363 21 451 59:59.6 19:21/M
112 Krizia Livia North Potomac MD 314 20 453 1:02:59.2 20:19/M
113 Catherine Green Valdosta GA 234 21 455 1:03:32.6 20:30/M
114 Lindsey Cobb Suwanee GA 688 20 457 1:03:36.6 20:31/M
115 Ivey Thompson Athens GA 552 21 458 1:03:38.1 20:32/M
116 Diane Tran 706 21 459 1:03:38.9 20:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 702 33 68 27:01.4 8:43/M
2 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 312 31 132 30:46.0 9:55/M
3 Kevin McDonald Canton GA 340 38 164 32:35.6 10:31/M
4 Anthony Shropshire Commerce GA 492 31 177 33:18.7 10:45/M
5 Dustin Richardson 669 33 312 43:18.9 13:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA 153 33 80 27:31.4 8:53/M
2 Antonia Welch Athens GA 594 32 133 30:47.0 9:56/M
3 Morgan Colbey Hoschton GA 123 35 200 34:33.2 11:09/M
4 Pamela Menard Jefferson GA 360 33 201 34:33.2 11:09/M
5 Kristen McDonald Canton GA 341 36 204 34:39.1 11:11/M
6 Jennifer McCullough Suwanee GA 337 39 276 39:46.1 12:50/M
7 Lindsey Bryant Athens GA 82 30 324 44:17.7 14:17/M
8 Jennifer Berkowitz Athens GA 48 36 366 51:22.8 16:34/M
9 Katie Roberts Commerce GA 469 32 379 52:12.2 16:50/M
10 Lara Collins Winder GA - GEORG 124 37 387 52:35.5 16:58/M
11 Linda Smith Winder GA 507 34 388 52:36.5 16:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Duncan Bogart GA 171 42 22 23:06.9 7:27/M
2 Ryan Hilscher Suwanee GA 259 45 23 23:25.1 7:33/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 39 48 31 23:53.2 7:42/M
4 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 11 41 32 23:56.9 7:43/M
5 David Schwefler 692 47 169 33:03.9 10:40/M
6 David Smith Lawrenceville GA 503 47 208 34:45.0 11:13/M
7 Alan Wilson Suwanee GA 610 49 228 35:52.4 11:34/M
8 Robert Jenkins Hoschton GA 638 48 255 37:47.8 12:11/M
9 Delyle Martin Lawrenceville GA 323 48 285 40:23.9 13:02/M
10 Jeffrey Shaw Roswell GA 488 48 290 41:05.4 13:15/M
11 Michael Voss Alpharetta GA 579 48 392 53:23.6 17:13/M
12 Ralph Webb Cumming GA 593 47 411 54:11.0 17:29/M
13 Michael McLoughlin Marietta GA 355 48 427 54:50.1 17:41/M
14 David Turcotte Canton GA 565 49 446 59:06.8 19:04/M
15 Brian Turcotte Canton GA 564 45 447 59:07.4 19:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Norwood Winder GA 402 48 54 26:16.2 8:28/M
2 Ginger Williamson Carrollton GA 604 48 97 28:38.4 9:14/M
3 Leslie Austin Douglasville GA 18 46 102 29:01.4 9:22/M
4 Heather Caldwell Bogart GA 99 45 112 29:38.9 9:34/M
5 Rebecca Stewart Suwanee GA 532 47 134 31:02.6 10:01/M
6 Terri Blanchard Lilburn GA 54 48 151 32:07.5 10:22/M
7 Linda Park Suwanee GA 424 48 152 32:10.4 10:23/M
8 Creta Thompson Snellville GA 550 48 158 32:28.9 10:28/M
9 Denise Thompson Suwanee GA 551 47 165 32:50.6 10:35/M
10 Michele Weaver Suwanee GA 590 46 166 32:51.0 10:36/M
11 Jane Schwefler 693 45 170 33:05.3 10:40/M
12 Dawn Nickerson Suwanee GA 393 49 214 35:03.3 11:18/M
13 Heidi Blessing Lawrenceville GA 674 49 217 35:15.5 11:22/M
14 Donna Jenkins 639 48 254 37:47.0 12:11/M
15 Margaret Tontillo Suwanee GA 555 46 282 40:02.3 12:55/M
16 Daina Shaw Roswell GA 487 47 298 41:31.9 13:24/M
17 Anne Cooper Hudson 647 41 306 42:48.6 13:48/M
18 Suzanne Zech Monticello GEORGIA 628 48 307 43:04.5 13:54/M
19 Kim Johnson Loganville GA 287 47 319 43:51.4 14:09/M
20 Adriane Borne Loganville GA 66 44 342 45:54.1 14:48/M
21 Alicia Segars Watkinsville GA 484 45 355 49:29.0 15:58/M
22 Juanita Simmons 648 46 358 50:45.9 16:22/M
23 Betsy Caulfield Marietta GA 109 49 389 52:44.7 17:01/M
24 Heather Smith Lawrenceville GA 505 46 397 53:46.1 17:21/M
25 Melissa Crudo Alpharetta GA 708 48 400 53:52.1 17:23/M
26 Edna` Webb Cumming GA 591 46 407 54:08.6 17:28/M
27 Valerie Gill Pine Mountain GA 685 46 410 54:10.7 17:28/M
28 Amy Turcotte Canton GA 563 46 443 58:10.5 18:46/M
29 Stephanie Norris Canton GA 396 44 462 1:08:05.0 21:58/M
30 Emily Keener Suwannee GA 293 49 464 1:08:16.3 22:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 249 58 26 23:37.3 7:37/M
2 Glenn Motes Dahlonega GA 377 57 33 23:58.3 7:44/M
3 Jim Schulte Athens GA 668 57 46 25:41.1 8:17/M
4 Sean McGinnis Alpharetta GA 348 51 77 27:28.9 8:52/M
5 Charles D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 139 53 87 28:00.6 9:02/M
6 Jesse Williamson Carrollton GA 607 50 120 30:12.3 9:45/M
7 Bob Dickson Madison GA 155 51 143 31:40.6 10:13/M
8 Jim Dooley Roswell GA 162 59 144 31:51.3 10:16/M
9 John Brachey 660 55 154 32:13.9 10:24/M
10 Timothy Everhart Cartersville GA 182 51 189 33:51.3 10:55/M
11 David Farmer Marietta GA 188 52 196 34:22.3 11:05/M
12 Gary Leonard 713 57 215 35:06.6 11:19/M
13 Chris Norton Cumming GA 398 51 238 36:09.2 11:40/M
14 John Probst Braselton GA 451 50 241 36:12.4 11:41/M
15 Christopher Brooks Dacula GA 76 52 272 39:34.3 12:46/M
16 Thomas Dryden Suwanee GA 165 50 278 39:54.9 12:52/M
17 Darrell Johnson Loganville GA 286 57 280 39:56.9 12:53/M
18 Donald Sather Johns Creek GA 479 55 288 40:27.0 13:03/M
19 Garth Neenan Alpharetta GA 385 54 289 40:54.7 13:12/M
20 Brian Peters Atlanta GA 433 55 295 41:12.3 13:17/M
21 Rick Racine Gainesville GA 454 57 300 41:37.5 13:25/M
22 Mark Larosa 670 57 309 43:09.9 13:55/M
23 Don Filer Marietta GA 198 50 340 45:50.2 14:47/M
24 John Pidgeon Marietta GA 444 54 343 46:01.2 14:51/M
25 Barry Gibson Dacula GEORGIA 225 54 345 46:03.9 14:51/M
26 Mark Valentine Jefferson GA 640 57 357 50:18.2 16:14/M
27 Jose Belaustegui Duluth GEORGIA 40 56 365 51:08.0 16:30/M
28 Dave Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 412 52 398 53:49.2 17:22/M
29 David Crudo Alpharetta GA 132 56 399 53:51.4 17:22/M
30 Rob Metcalf Atlanta GA 366 52 405 54:07.1 17:27/M
31 Jeff Hodge Dawsonville GA 266 55 434 56:43.1 18:18/M
32 Russell Owen Cochran GA 416 55 437 56:46.8 18:19/M
33 Peter Merriam Duluth GA 364 59 450 59:56.7 19:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Levy Marietta GA 309 53 105 29:20.2 9:28/M
2 Barbara McLoughlin Marietta GA 352 52 107 29:29.9 9:31/M
3 Angela Dyer Lula GA 662 51 141 31:27.0 10:09/M
4 Diane Dooley Roswell GA 161 57 147 31:52.4 10:17/M
5 Cindy Wright Sugar Hill GA 619 51 153 32:10.9 10:23/M
6 Nolie Motes Dahlonega GA 379 57 179 33:22.9 10:46/M
7 Laurie Everhart Cartersville GA 181 50 188 33:51.0 10:55/M
8 Barbi Wobrock 682 52 192 34:03.2 10:59/M
9 Cheryl Faerber Blaisville GA 185 55 206 34:40.2 11:11/M
10 Kathy Kinder Cumming GA 297 52 211 34:59.9 11:17/M
11 Karl Folk Cumming GA 206 52 218 35:18.1 11:23/M
12 Cynthia Ciardello Alpharetta GA 114 55 227 35:51.6 11:34/M
13 Stephanie Dickson Madison GA 158 50 243 36:14.8 11:41/M
14 Sabra Pidgeon Marietta GEORGIA 445 54 265 38:56.8 12:34/M
15 Diana Brooks Dacula GA 78 51 273 39:35.5 12:46/M
16 Susan Hall CONYERS GA 704 54 277 39:54.1 12:52/M
17 Laura Sather Alpharetta GA 480 55 286 40:25.2 13:02/M
18 Janet Peters Atlanta GA 434 54 294 41:11.9 13:17/M
19 Leah Larose 672 51 308 43:07.8 13:55/M
20 Brigid Richardson Hartwell GA 466 53 310 43:14.6 13:57/M
21 Bonnie Wright Dacula GA 618 55 336 45:31.3 14:41/M
22 Mallory Farmer Marietta GA 190 50 337 45:44.3 14:45/M
23 Cindi Filer Marietta GA 197 51 338 45:45.8 14:45/M
24 Clellie Gibson Dacula GA 226 53 339 45:48.7 14:46/M
25 Debbie King` Lawrenceville GA 298 53 341 45:53.7 14:48/M
26 Janice Bauer Snellville GA 35 56 348 46:35.5 15:02/M
27 Bonnie Moore Buford GA 374 58 350 48:43.8 15:43/M
28 Lisa Watton Cumming GA 587 53 352 48:45.4 15:44/M
29 Miranda Foernsler Cumming GA 203 53 353 48:48.0 15:45/M
30 Jamie Phipps Marietta GA 440 51 373 51:42.7 16:41/M
31 Lourdes Belaustegui Duluth GA 41 54 376 51:49.5 16:43/M
32 Peggy Mauldin Watkinsville GA 329 57 377 52:04.5 16:48/M
33 Melissa Lord Watkinsville GA 315 53 378 52:06.9 16:48/M
34 Teresa Fournier Norcross GA 212 51 393 53:27.0 17:15/M
35 Karen Worlund Milton GA 617 52 394 53:27.8 17:15/M
36 Sharon Metcalf Atlanta GA 367 53 403 54:04.3 17:26/M
37 Michele Parrish Norcross GA 426 59 413 54:14.9 17:30/M
38 Katherine Bockhop Snellville GA 61 58 415 54:25.8 17:33/M
39 Donilyn Hodge Dawsonville GA 265 51 432 56:42.3 18:17/M
40 Michelle Edgar 716 50 433 56:42.7 18:17/M
41 Dawn Levins Mcdonough GA 308 51 438 56:47.2 18:19/M
42 Cindy Merriam Duluth GA 362 57 452 1:00:01.7 19:22/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 717 66 96 28:33.7 9:13/M
2 Rick Glover Powder Springs GA 230 63 103 29:17.5 9:27/M
3 Steve Whitmire Blairsville GA 598 66 225 35:31.5 11:27/M
4 Herb Orlansky Atlanta GA 410 68 305 42:42.2 13:46/M
5 John Clark Marietta GA 118 73 362 51:04.4 16:28/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Orlansky Atlanta GA 409 61 123 30:21.8 9:47/M
2 Ingrid Williams Marietta GA 601 60 184 33:30.9 10:48/M
3 Joy Cantrell Kennesaw GA 101 72 313 43:23.1 14:00/M
4 Barbara Myers Snellville GA 382 62 349 46:35.8 15:02/M
5 Sue Clark Marietta GA 119 72 363 51:04.6 16:28/M
6 Donna Theus Lawrenceville GA 549 69 401 53:59.1 17:25/M