AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 2017 oa

2017 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 5K

2017 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K

Overall Finish List

March 18, 17


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Preston Meade Alpharetta GA 631 19 M 1 11-19 16:30.7 5:19/M
2 Frederick Stroud Athens GA 632 20 M 1 20-29 16:50.6 5:26/M
3 Jacques Du Plessis Roswell GA 166 18 M 2 11-19 18:05.5 5:50/M
4 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 170 13 F 1 11-19 20:39.4 6:40/M
5 John Tierney Peachtree City GA 553 18 M 3 11-19 20:50.5 6:43/M
6 Christian Adams Peachtree Corners GA 4 20 M 2 20-29 20:57.8 6:45/M
7 Tucker Oliver Columbus GA 404 19 M 4 11-19 21:32.2 6:57/M
8 Sam Austin Douglasville GA 20 13 M 5 11-19 21:37.1 6:58/M
9 Abby Snyder Suwanee GA 512 14 F 2 11-19 21:38.5 6:59/M
10 Andrew Abrams Atlanta GEORGIA 1 26 M 3 20-29 21:45.1 7:01/M
11 James Hyers Athens GA 280 19 M 6 11-19 21:54.7 7:04/M
12 Colin McLeod Kennesaw GA 350 17 M 7 11-19 22:02.6 7:06/M
13 Tyler McCrary 676 19 M 8 11-19 22:08.8 7:08/M
14 William Bond Alpharetta GA 62 20 M 4 20-29 22:11.8 7:09/M
15 Caroline McLeod Kennesaw GA 349 19 F 3 11-19 22:20.0 7:12/M
16 Conner Head 696 19 M 9 11-19 22:20.5 7:12/M
17 Charity Starkes Alpharetta GA 524 18 F 4 11-19 22:27.9 7:15/M
18 Harshal Patel Calhoun GA 427 18 M 10 11-19 22:40.0 7:19/M
19 Allie Myers Snellville GA 380 21 F 1 20-29 22:53.8 7:23/M
20 John Larosa 671 16 M 11 11-19 22:59.8 7:25/M
21 Sam Van Ede Roswell GA 574 19 M 12 11-19 23:05.5 7:27/M
22 David Duncan Bogart GA 171 42 M 1 40-49 23:06.9 7:27/M
23 Ryan Hilscher Suwanee GA 259 45 M 2 40-49 23:25.1 7:33/M
24 Mihir John Athens GA 284 21 M 5 20-29 23:25.5 7:33/M
25 Ben Butler Johns Creek GA 93 20 M 6 20-29 23:30.3 7:35/M
26 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 249 58 M 1 50-59 23:37.3 7:37/M
27 Andy McCaffrey Athens GA 332 19 M 13 11-19 23:37.6 7:37/M
28 Taylo Biggar Tyrone GA 51 19 F 5 11-19 23:48.2 7:41/M
29 Jeff Willis Dunwoody GA 608 19 M 14 11-19 23:48.4 7:41/M
30 Kaitlin Hocker Athens GA 264 19 F 6 11-19 23:50.8 7:41/M
31 David Beeland Hoschton GA 39 48 M 3 40-49 23:53.2 7:42/M
32 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 11 41 M 4 40-49 23:56.9 7:43/M
33 Glenn Motes Dahlonega GA 377 57 M 2 50-59 23:58.3 7:44/M
34 Ryder Sanders Granite Bay CA 475 19 M 15 11-19 24:06.2 7:46/M
35 Michael Marie Stogner Athens GA 533 19 F 7 11-19 24:06.4 7:46/M
36 Champ Sin Peachtree Corners GA 497 18 M 16 11-19 24:25.5 7:53/M
37 Ryan Gebhardt Thousand Oaks CA 220 18 M 17 11-19 24:27.7 7:53/M
38 Joe Lee Athens GA 304 20 M 7 20-29 24:29.3 7:54/M
39 Kaelyn Deal Mccaysville GA 148 18 F 8 11-19 24:46.3 7:59/M
40 Weston McDonald Greenville SC 677 20 M 8 20-29 25:11.7 8:07/M
41 Mitchell Rostowsky Kennesaw GA 678 19 M 18 11-19 25:11.9 8:07/M
42 Veronica Cappas Peachtree City GA 102 18 F 9 11-19 25:15.5 8:09/M
43 Mitchell Reynolds Stone Mountain GA 463 23 M 9 20-29 25:15.6 8:09/M
44 Jack Nelson Athens GA 390 19 M 19 11-19 25:18.8 8:10/M
45 Caroline Rogg Sandy Springs GA 470 20 F 2 20-29 25:27.3 8:13/M
46 Jim Schulte Athens GA 668 57 M 3 50-59 25:41.1 8:17/M
47 Cameron Spek Suwannee GA 514 19 M 20 11-19 25:44.4 8:18/M
48 Chandler Chittom BISHOP GA 691 21 M 10 20-29 25:50.4 8:20/M
49 Brittney Castona Powder Springs GA 108 20 F 3 20-29 25:51.2 8:20/M
50 Amanda Hill Watkinsville GA 690 21 F 4 20-29 26:01.6 8:24/M
51 Zack Hathaway Johns Creek GA 248 21 M 11 20-29 26:02.5 8:24/M
52 Tristan Otto Atlanta GA 411 20 M 12 20-29 26:03.0 8:24/M
53 Michael Gernatt Athens GA 223 21 M 13 20-29 26:08.2 8:26/M
54 Missy Norwood Winder GA 402 48 F 1 40-49 26:16.2 8:28/M
55 Rio Watson Athens GA 719 21 F 5 20-29 26:22.2 8:30/M
56 Ashley Casey Atlanta GA 701 22 F 6 20-29 26:28.4 8:32/M
57 Anna Fink Roswell GA 201 21 F 7 20-29 26:28.5 8:32/M
58 Mark Swindle Carrollton GA 540 22 M 14 20-29 26:29.3 8:33/M
59 Savannah Meyer Watkinsville GA 369 19 F 10 11-19 26:35.0 8:35/M
60 Maddie Jones Dacula GA 673 20 F 8 20-29 26:35.4 8:35/M
61 Victoria Everhart Cartersville GA 183 20 F 9 20-29 26:43.7 8:37/M
62 Lindsey Leonard Dacula GA 306 19 F 11 11-19 26:44.8 8:37/M
63 Adam Estroff Dacula GA 180 19 M 21 11-19 26:45.4 8:38/M
64 Kathryn Zoeller Suwanee GA 630 20 F 10 20-29 26:45.7 8:38/M
65 Emma Woodward Alpharetta GA 616 19 F 12 11-19 26:46.5 8:38/M
66 Madison Ambrogio Athens GA 10 19 F 13 11-19 26:46.6 8:38/M
67 Brittany Norwood Winder GA 401 19 F 14 11-19 26:51.4 8:40/M
68 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 702 33 M 1 30-39 27:01.4 8:43/M
69 Sydney Crudo Athens GA 134 19 F 15 11-19 27:14.7 8:47/M
70 Torianna Wilson Athens GA 612 22 F 11 20-29 27:18.5 8:48/M
71 Will Wright Duluth GA 624 21 M 15 20-29 27:19.2 8:49/M
72 Scott Howell Roswell GA 276 23 M 16 20-29 27:21.2 8:49/M
73 Jessica Taylor Jacksonville FL 547 21 F 12 20-29 27:27.6 8:51/M
74 Alex Dickson Madison GA 154 20 M 17 20-29 27:27.7 8:51/M
75 Alexa Sather Johns Creek GA 477 21 F 13 20-29 27:27.7 8:51/M
76 Harrison Chafin Jacksonville FL 111 25 M 18 20-29 27:27.8 8:51/M
77 Sean McGinnis Alpharetta GA 348 51 M 4 50-59 27:28.9 8:52/M
78 Emily Austin Douglasville GA 16 18 F 16 11-19 27:29.5 8:52/M
79 Olivia MacArthur St. Simons Island GA 317 22 F 14 20-29 27:31.1 8:53/M
80 Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA 153 33 F 1 30-39 27:31.4 8:53/M
81 Calla Phillips Alpharetta GA 438 18 F 17 11-19 27:34.0 8:54/M
82 Alli Norton Cumming GA 397 17 F 18 11-19 27:34.1 8:54/M
83 Jennifer Haynes Cumming GA 251 17 F 19 11-19 27:35.0 8:54/M
84 Steven Perritt Waycross GA 431 21 M 19 20-29 27:41.6 8:56/M
85 Megan D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 141 24 F 15 20-29 27:53.4 9:00/M
86 Lauren D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 140 21 F 16 20-29 28:00.2 9:02/M
87 Charles D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 139 53 M 5 50-59 28:00.6 9:02/M
88 Margot Richardson Roswell GA 467 19 F 20 11-19 28:03.3 9:03/M
89 Matthew Whitson Peachtree City GA 599 18 M 22 11-19 28:04.7 9:03/M
90 Natalie Caldwell Bogart GA 100 13 F 21 11-19 28:05.5 9:04/M
91 Jacob Brachey Peachtree City GA 72 16 M 23 11-19 28:07.5 9:04/M
92 Duncan Forester Peachtree City GA 210 15 M 24 11-19 28:08.6 9:05/M
93 Selena Simmons 649 15 F 22 11-19 28:13.2 9:06/M
94 Olivia Fields Fayetteville GA 196 20 F 17 20-29 28:20.6 9:08/M
95 Michael Veal Johns Creek GA 576 21 M 20 20-29 28:21.4 9:09/M
96 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 717 66 M 1 60-99 28:33.7 9:13/M
97 Ginger Williamson Carrollton GA 604 48 F 2 40-49 28:38.4 9:14/M
98 Alex Tomlinson Kennesaw GA 554 20 M 21 20-29 28:42.3 9:15/M
99 Mary Margaret Lee Athens GA 305 20 F 18 20-29 28:48.6 9:17/M
100 Colson Lee Athens GA 303 22 M 22 20-29 28:49.4 9:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Holly Parker Watkinsville GA 425 19 F 23 11-19 28:54.7 9:19/M
102 Leslie Austin Douglasville GA 18 46 F 3 40-49 29:01.4 9:22/M
103 Rick Glover Powder Springs GA 230 63 M 2 60-99 29:17.5 9:27/M
104 Maddie Levy Marietta GA 310 21 F 19 20-29 29:19.5 9:27/M
105 Debra Levy Marietta GA 309 53 F 1 50-59 29:20.2 9:28/M
106 Michael McLoughlin Marietta GA 354 19 M 25 11-19 29:29.2 9:31/M
107 Barbara McLoughlin Marietta GA 352 52 F 2 50-59 29:29.9 9:31/M
108 Megan Mize Gainesville GA 372 18 F 24 11-19 29:32.3 9:32/M
109 Camille Fahrnbauer Canton GA 187 19 F 25 11-19 29:32.9 9:32/M
110 Jackson Davis 721 21 M 23 20-29 29:33.1 9:32/M
111 Connor Matthews Clermont GA 328 19 M 26 11-19 29:37.4 9:33/M
112 Heather Caldwell Bogart GA 99 45 F 4 40-49 29:38.9 9:34/M
113 Grant Gibson Dacula GA 227 17 M 27 11-19 29:48.9 9:37/M
114 Emily Brown Athens GA 79 21 F 20 20-29 29:53.9 9:38/M
115 Andriy Yavorskyy Athens GA 625 22 M 24 20-29 29:54.2 9:39/M
116 Madison Faerber Blairsville GA 186 20 F 21 20-29 30:05.1 9:42/M
117 Abby Orlansky Atlanta GA 407 21 F 22 20-29 30:05.6 9:42/M
118 Rosemary Schofield Gainesville GA 483 18 F 26 11-19 30:07.4 9:43/M
119 Alec Volle 637 18 M 28 11-19 30:07.9 9:43/M
120 Jesse Williamson Carrollton GA 607 50 M 6 50-59 30:12.3 9:45/M
121 Delani Marchigiani Athens GA 321 20 F 23 20-29 30:16.0 9:46/M
122 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 29 28 F 24 20-29 30:16.7 9:46/M
123 Cheryl Orlansky Atlanta GA 409 61 F 1 60-99 30:21.8 9:47/M
124 Jaylyn Lack Lula GA 301 19 F 27 11-19 30:31.5 9:51/M
125 Kelley Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 136 18 F 28 11-19 30:36.2 9:52/M
126 Kelley Crudo Alpharetta GA 133 18 F 29 11-19 30:36.8 9:52/M
127 Gabriel Rubio Kennesaw GA 473 21 M 25 20-29 30:38.1 9:53/M
128 Mackenzie Gaston 703 20 F 25 20-29 30:38.8 9:53/M
129 Lauren Greenfield Johns Creek GA 235 18 F 30 11-19 30:44.6 9:55/M
130 Sydney Kiewit Alpharetta GA 294 17 F 31 11-19 30:45.4 9:55/M
131 Katie Cassidy Johns Creek GA 107 17 F 32 11-19 30:45.5 9:55/M
132 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 312 31 M 2 30-39 30:46.0 9:55/M
133 Antonia Welch Athens GA 594 32 F 2 30-39 30:47.0 9:56/M
134 Rebecca Stewart Suwanee GA 532 47 F 5 40-49 31:02.6 10:01/M
135 Anna Dubsky Athens GA 167 20 F 26 20-29 31:03.6 10:01/M
136 Valerie Levy Marietta GA 311 28 F 27 20-29 31:05.2 10:02/M
137 Rebekah Zech Bogart GA 627 28 F 28 20-29 31:07.0 10:02/M
138 Emily Dickson Madison GA 156 17 F 33 11-19 31:14.1 10:05/M
139 Brie Waddington Marietta GA 580 21 F 29 20-29 31:25.0 10:08/M
140 Kat Mangiante Athens GA 319 19 F 34 11-19 31:25.2 10:08/M
141 Angela Dyer Lula GA 662 51 F 3 50-59 31:27.0 10:09/M
142 Matt McCannon Danielsville GA 333 26 M 26 20-29 31:39.7 10:13/M
143 Bob Dickson Madison GA 155 51 M 7 50-59 31:40.6 10:13/M
144 Jim Dooley Roswell GA 162 59 M 8 50-59 31:51.3 10:16/M
145 Olivia Dooley Roswell GA 163 20 F 30 20-29 31:51.5 10:16/M
146 Christina Abrams Atlanta GA 2 23 F 31 20-29 31:51.6 10:16/M
147 Diane Dooley Roswell GA 161 57 F 4 50-59 31:52.4 10:17/M
148 Caroline Herrera Gainesville FL 700 22 F 32 20-29 31:53.7 10:17/M
149 Bryn Wall Suwanee GA 583 21 M 27 20-29 32:00.2 10:19/M
150 Richard Gary Alpharetta GA 219 19 M 29 11-19 32:04.9 10:21/M
151 Terri Blanchard Lilburn GA 54 48 F 6 40-49 32:07.5 10:22/M
152 Linda Park Suwanee GA 424 48 F 7 40-49 32:10.4 10:23/M
153 Cindy Wright Sugar Hill GA 619 51 F 5 50-59 32:10.9 10:23/M
154 John Brachey 660 55 M 9 50-59 32:13.9 10:24/M
155 Erin Harman Johns Creek GA 244 20 F 33 20-29 32:14.1 10:24/M
156 Olivia McDonald Johns Creek GA 342 20 F 34 20-29 32:15.1 10:24/M
157 Ashley Park Suwanee GA 423 19 F 35 11-19 32:17.8 10:25/M
158 Creta Thompson Snellville GA 550 48 F 8 40-49 32:28.9 10:28/M
159 Brogan Bannister Athens GA 30 24 M 28 20-29 32:31.7 10:29/M
160 Caitlyn Carmack Athens GA 105 21 F 35 20-29 32:31.9 10:29/M
161 Alison Dillon Rowley IA 159 21 F 36 20-29 32:31.9 10:29/M
162 Kaitlyn Frame Marietta GA 215 19 F 36 11-19 32:33.5 10:30/M
163 Brandon Kim Johns Creek GA 295 19 M 30 11-19 32:34.1 10:30/M
164 Kevin McDonald Canton GA 340 38 M 3 30-39 32:35.6 10:31/M
165 Denise Thompson Suwanee GA 551 47 F 9 40-49 32:50.6 10:35/M
166 Michele Weaver Suwanee GA 590 46 F 10 40-49 32:51.0 10:36/M
167 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 430 12 F 37 11-19 32:56.8 10:37/M
168 Logan Westbrook Watkinsville GA 595 12 F 38 11-19 32:57.0 10:38/M
169 David Schwefler 692 47 M 5 40-49 33:03.9 10:40/M
170 Jane Schwefler 693 45 F 11 40-49 33:05.3 10:40/M
171 Lindsey Johnson Loganville GA 288 23 F 37 20-29 33:06.1 10:41/M
172 Holly Haynes Sugar Hill GA 250 21 F 38 20-29 33:06.6 10:41/M
173 Jack Ryan Suwanee GA 474 19 M 31 11-19 33:06.9 10:41/M
174 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 131 12 F 39 11-19 33:07.6 10:41/M
175 Kristen Farmer Marietta GA 189 18 F 40 11-19 33:16.4 10:44/M
176 Chandler Cubbedge Guyton GA 135 19 M 32 11-19 33:16.7 10:44/M
177 Anthony Shropshire Commerce GA 492 31 M 4 30-39 33:18.7 10:45/M
178 Marisa Tralongo 707 21 F 39 20-29 33:21.3 10:45/M
179 Nolie Motes Dahlonega GA 379 57 F 6 50-59 33:22.9 10:46/M
180 Sarah Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 413 23 F 40 20-29 33:23.1 10:46/M
181 Jessie Motes Dahlonega GA 378 20 F 41 20-29 33:23.8 10:46/M
182 Sarah Feyerick Athens GEORGIA 194 21 F 42 20-29 33:24.2 10:46/M
183 Christi Smith Atlanta GA 501 19 F 41 11-19 33:30.3 10:48/M
184 Ingrid Williams Marietta GA 601 60 F 2 60-99 33:30.9 10:48/M
185 Emilee Pitt Hartwell GA 446 18 F 42 11-19 33:31.0 10:49/M
186 Laura Ouderuirk 686 21 F 43 20-29 33:31.2 10:49/M
187 Molly Montgomery Rome GA 373 19 F 43 11-19 33:32.0 10:49/M
188 Laurie Everhart Cartersville GA 181 50 F 7 50-59 33:51.0 10:55/M
189 Timothy Everhart Cartersville GA 182 51 M 10 50-59 33:51.3 10:55/M
190 Elise Cramer Lilburn GA 128 19 F 44 11-19 33:57.1 10:57/M
191 Sarah Wobroch 683 20 F 44 20-29 34:02.2 10:59/M
192 Barbi Wobrock 682 52 F 8 50-59 34:03.2 10:59/M
193 Tosha McCannon Danielsville GA 334 25 F 45 20-29 34:14.7 11:03/M
194 Emily Adams Lula GA 5 16 F 45 11-19 34:15.3 11:03/M
195 Chamberlain Standridge Athens GA 666 20 F 46 20-29 34:16.9 11:03/M
196 David Farmer Marietta GA 188 52 M 11 50-59 34:22.3 11:05/M
197 Alex Borovsky Fayetteville GA 67 21 M 29 20-29 34:25.7 11:06/M
198 Katie Irwin Berkeley Lake GA 282 19 F 46 11-19 34:26.0 11:06/M
199 Andy Irwin Berkeley Lake GA 281 22 M 30 20-29 34:26.6 11:06/M
200 Morgan Colbey Hoschton GA 123 35 F 3 30-39 34:33.2 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Pamela Menard Jefferson GA 360 33 F 4 30-39 34:33.2 11:09/M
202 Madeleine Laymac Cumming GA 302 20 F 47 20-29 34:35.4 11:09/M
203 Abby Attaway Suwanee GA 681 21 F 48 20-29 34:35.7 11:09/M
204 Kristen McDonald Canton GA 341 36 F 5 30-39 34:39.1 11:11/M
205 Brooks McDonald Canton GA 339 6 M 1 0-10 34:40.0 11:11/M
206 Cheryl Faerber Blaisville GA 185 55 F 9 50-59 34:40.2 11:11/M
207 Wyatt McDonald Canton GA 343 8 M 2 0-10 34:41.3 11:11/M
208 David Smith Lawrenceville GA 503 47 M 6 40-49 34:45.0 11:13/M
209 Stacey Deng Suwanee GA 152 19 F 47 11-19 34:53.9 11:15/M
210 Sammi Folk Suwanee GA 661 21 F 49 20-29 34:59.2 11:17/M
211 Kathy Kinder Cumming GA 297 52 F 10 50-59 34:59.9 11:17/M
212 Ashley Nickerson Athens GA 392 21 F 50 20-29 35:00.6 11:17/M
213 Leah Nickerson Suwanee GA 394 14 F 48 11-19 35:00.8 11:17/M
214 Dawn Nickerson Suwanee GA 393 49 F 12 40-49 35:03.3 11:18/M
215 Gary Leonard 713 57 M 12 50-59 35:06.6 11:19/M
216 Ang Myers Atlanta GA 381 24 F 51 20-29 35:10.5 11:21/M
217 Heidi Blessing Lawrenceville GA 674 49 F 13 40-49 35:15.5 11:22/M
218 Karl Folk Cumming GA 206 52 F 11 50-59 35:18.1 11:23/M
219 Logan Rooker Hiram GEORGIA 472 21 M 31 20-29 35:18.6 11:23/M
220 Cecily Dallow Roswell GA 142 22 F 52 20-29 35:22.0 11:25/M
221 Roy Martin Roswell GA 326 22 M 32 20-29 35:22.7 11:25/M
222 Mary Kate Smith Cumming GA 508 20 F 53 20-29 35:23.6 11:25/M
223 Samuel Smith Lawrenceville GA 510 14 M 33 11-19 35:30.6 11:27/M
224 Cooper Smith Lawrenceville GA 502 12 M 34 11-19 35:30.8 11:27/M
225 Steve Whitmire Blairsville GA 598 66 M 3 60-99 35:31.5 11:27/M
226 Katherine Ciardello Alpharetta GA 116 22 F 54 20-29 35:50.9 11:34/M
227 Cynthia Ciardello Alpharetta GA 114 55 F 12 50-59 35:51.6 11:34/M
228 Alan Wilson Suwanee GA 610 49 M 7 40-49 35:52.4 11:34/M
229 Reagan Stancil |athens GA 523 19 F 49 11-19 35:54.8 11:35/M
230 Ryan Shaw Roswell GA 490 15 M 35 11-19 35:56.5 11:35/M
231 Kelly Ahern Buford GA 8 19 F 50 11-19 35:56.6 11:35/M
232 Nancy Burkett Dacula GA 88 20 F 55 20-29 35:57.0 11:36/M
233 Haley Stancil Athens GA 522 21 F 56 20-29 35:59.5 11:36/M
234 Alyssa Paul Whitesburg GA 429 19 F 51 11-19 35:59.7 11:36/M
235 Bella Green 694 21 F 57 20-29 36:01.4 11:37/M
236 Madison Schwefler 695 20 F 58 20-29 36:02.8 11:37/M
237 Mackenzie Norton Cumming GA 399 20 F 59 20-29 36:08.7 11:39/M
238 Chris Norton Cumming GA 398 51 M 13 50-59 36:09.2 11:40/M
239 Kasey Morone Gainesville GA 376 19 F 52 11-19 36:10.7 11:40/M
240 Megan Wilson Suwanee GA 611 19 F 53 11-19 36:11.0 11:40/M
241 John Probst Braselton GA 451 50 M 14 50-59 36:12.4 11:41/M
242 Alex Probst Braselton GA 450 20 F 60 20-29 36:12.9 11:41/M
243 Stephanie Dickson Madison GA 158 50 F 13 50-59 36:14.8 11:41/M
244 Peter Bodunrin 654 21 M 33 20-29 36:16.7 11:42/M
245 Brett Jeffares 656 22 M 34 20-29 36:17.0 11:42/M
246 Sami Holt 718 18 F 54 11-19 36:25.1 11:45/M
247 Halley Psathas Sharpsburg GA 452 19 F 55 11-19 36:25.5 11:45/M
248 Abby Shattuck 655 19 F 56 11-19 36:44.9 11:51/M
249 Mandy Boulos Athens GA 69 18 F 57 11-19 36:48.7 11:52/M
250 Tyler Define Athens GA 151 22 M 35 20-29 36:55.6 11:55/M
251 Katherine Dean Athens GA 150 20 F 61 20-29 36:57.0 11:55/M
252 Reannan Davis Bremen GA 146 24 F 62 20-29 36:57.2 11:55/M
253 Hunter Davis Bremen GA 144 24 M 36 20-29 36:57.5 11:55/M
254 Donna Jenkins 639 48 F 14 40-49 37:47.0 12:11/M
255 Robert Jenkins Hoschton GA 638 48 M 8 40-49 37:47.8 12:11/M
256 Katie Hardaway Atlanta GA 243 28 F 63 20-29 37:58.8 12:15/M
257 Danielle Brooks Dacula GA 77 20 F 64 20-29 38:10.5 12:19/M
258 Gianna Brooks Dacula GA 720 16 F 58 11-19 38:15.6 12:20/M
259 Lydia Perry Snellville GA 432 18 F 59 11-19 38:33.3 12:26/M
260 Aubri McMann Johns Creek GA 356 19 F 60 11-19 38:38.9 12:28/M
261 Hayley Alexander Peachtree Corners GA 9 20 F 65 20-29 38:39.4 12:28/M
262 Ana Zech Monticello GA 626 15 F 61 11-19 38:42.4 12:29/M
263 Caitlyn Sturgis Dublin GA 535 22 F 66 20-29 38:56.2 12:34/M
264 Gracie Babcock Athens GA 25 22 F 67 20-29 38:56.6 12:34/M
265 Sabra Pidgeon Marietta GEORGIA 445 54 F 14 50-59 38:56.8 12:34/M
266 Peri Levey Voorhees NJ 307 21 F 68 20-29 38:57.8 12:34/M
267 Stephanie Bippert Athens GA 52 20 F 69 20-29 39:12.1 12:39/M
268 Jamie De Lange Roswell GA 147 22 M 37 20-29 39:12.3 12:39/M
269 April Phillips 657 19 F 62 11-19 39:15.4 12:40/M
270 Ben Hudson Gainesville GA 277 20 M 38 20-29 39:19.2 12:41/M
271 Kaley Foust Athens GA 213 19 F 63 11-19 39:19.3 12:41/M
272 Christopher Brooks Dacula GA 76 52 M 15 50-59 39:34.3 12:46/M
273 Diana Brooks Dacula GA 78 51 F 15 50-59 39:35.5 12:46/M
274 Andrew Baker Athens GA 27 25 M 39 20-29 39:36.1 12:46/M
275 Mary Ashley Baker Athens GA 28 26 F 70 20-29 39:36.5 12:46/M
276 Jennifer McCullough Suwanee GA 337 39 F 6 30-39 39:46.1 12:50/M
277 Susan Hall CONYERS GA 704 54 F 16 50-59 39:54.1 12:52/M
278 Thomas Dryden Suwanee GA 165 50 M 16 50-59 39:54.9 12:52/M
279 Maggie Dryden Suwanee GA 164 20 F 71 20-29 39:55.8 12:53/M
280 Darrell Johnson Loganville GA 286 57 M 17 50-59 39:56.9 12:53/M
281 Mia Hall Roswell GA 241 20 F 72 20-29 39:57.3 12:53/M
282 Margaret Tontillo Suwanee GA 555 46 F 15 40-49 40:02.3 12:55/M
283 Natalie Tontillo Suwanee GA 556 19 F 64 11-19 40:05.4 12:56/M
284 Janelle George Athens GA 222 20 F 73 20-29 40:15.0 12:59/M
285 Delyle Martin Lawrenceville GA 323 48 M 9 40-49 40:23.9 13:02/M
286 Laura Sather Alpharetta GA 480 55 F 17 50-59 40:25.2 13:02/M
287 Avery Sather Athens GA 478 21 F 74 20-29 40:25.8 13:02/M
288 Donald Sather Johns Creek GA 479 55 M 18 50-59 40:27.0 13:03/M
289 Garth Neenan Alpharetta GA 385 54 M 19 50-59 40:54.7 13:12/M
290 Jeffrey Shaw Roswell GA 488 48 M 10 40-49 41:05.4 13:15/M
291 Leigh Peters Atlanta GA 435 21 F 75 20-29 41:07.4 13:16/M
292 Rachel Dickson Madison GA 157 14 F 65 11-19 41:08.5 13:16/M
293 Caroline Cassidy Athens GA 106 19 F 66 11-19 41:09.2 13:16/M
294 Janet Peters Atlanta GA 434 54 F 18 50-59 41:11.9 13:17/M
295 Brian Peters Atlanta GA 433 55 M 20 50-59 41:12.3 13:17/M
296 Bankston Fiedler Saint Johns FL 195 19 M 36 11-19 41:30.9 13:23/M
297 Riley Hoggard 705 18 F 67 11-19 41:30.9 13:23/M
298 Daina Shaw Roswell GA 487 47 F 16 40-49 41:31.9 13:24/M
299 Rilee Racine Gainesville GA 455 20 F 76 20-29 41:37.2 13:25/M
300 Rick Racine Gainesville GA 454 57 M 21 50-59 41:37.5 13:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Juliana Hunt Watkinsville GA 279 18 F 68 11-19 42:27.8 13:42/M
302 Leah McCollum Dacula GA 336 21 F 77 20-29 42:28.4 13:42/M
303 Reilley Shamblin Kennesaw GA 485 19 F 69 11-19 42:37.6 13:45/M
304 Maggie Austin Kennesaw GA 19 13 F 70 11-19 42:37.8 13:45/M
305 Herb Orlansky Atlanta GA 410 68 M 4 60-99 42:42.2 13:46/M
306 Anne Cooper Hudson 647 41 F 17 40-49 42:48.6 13:48/M
307 Suzanne Zech Monticello GEORGIA 628 48 F 18 40-49 43:04.5 13:54/M
308 Leah Larose 672 51 F 19 50-59 43:07.8 13:55/M
309 Mark Larosa 670 57 M 22 50-59 43:09.9 13:55/M
310 Brigid Richardson Hartwell GA 466 53 F 20 50-59 43:14.6 13:57/M
311 Leah Larosa 679 21 F 78 20-29 43:16.3 13:57/M
312 Dustin Richardson 669 33 M 5 30-39 43:18.9 13:58/M
313 Joy Cantrell Kennesaw GA 101 72 F 3 60-99 43:23.1 14:00/M
314 Elizabeth Tribble Atlanta GA 559 21 F 79 20-29 43:29.9 14:02/M
315 Kasey Shaw Roswell GA 489 19 F 71 11-19 43:30.4 14:02/M
316 Hannah Williamson Athens GA 605 19 F 72 11-19 43:40.0 14:05/M
317 Mary Summers Kathleen GA 537 20 F 80 20-29 43:40.8 14:05/M
318 Caroline Taylor Watkinsville GA 542 19 F 73 11-19 43:42.0 14:06/M
319 Kim Johnson Loganville GA 287 47 F 19 40-49 43:51.4 14:09/M
320 Amanda Carlson Marietta GA 103 19 F 74 11-19 43:58.4 14:11/M
321 Luke Ronchetti Marietta GA 471 20 M 40 20-29 43:58.4 14:11/M
322 Bryn Pugh Suwanee GA 453 19 F 75 11-19 44:01.1 14:12/M
323 Danielle Bodunrin 646 18 F 76 11-19 44:04.0 14:13/M
324 Lindsey Bryant Athens GA 82 30 F 7 30-39 44:17.7 14:17/M
325 Anna Bowman Athens GA 70 23 F 81 20-29 45:02.0 14:32/M
326 Katie Maddox Saint Simons Island GA 318 20 F 82 20-29 45:02.1 14:32/M
327 Katherine Glover Powder Springs GA 229 20 F 83 20-29 45:06.2 14:33/M
328 Sam Peterson Alpharetta GA 436 15 F 77 11-19 45:07.0 14:33/M
329 Peyton Varner Alpharetta GA 575 16 F 78 11-19 45:07.0 14:33/M
330 Robin Glover Powder Springs GA 231 22 F 84 20-29 45:09.9 14:34/M
331 Molly Dawson 664 19 F 79 11-19 45:10.0 14:34/M
332 Emily Filer Marietta GA 199 20 F 85 20-29 45:10.4 14:34/M
333 Lauren Spuhler Athens GA 517 20 F 86 20-29 45:19.8 14:37/M
334 Taylor Spuhler Johns Creek GA 519 20 F 87 20-29 45:22.0 14:38/M
335 Ava Geer Bishop GA 221 16 F 80 11-19 45:27.2 14:40/M
336 Bonnie Wright Dacula GA 618 55 F 21 50-59 45:31.3 14:41/M
337 Mallory Farmer Marietta GA 190 50 F 22 50-59 45:44.3 14:45/M
338 Cindi Filer Marietta GA 197 51 F 23 50-59 45:45.8 14:45/M
339 Clellie Gibson Dacula GA 226 53 F 24 50-59 45:48.7 14:46/M
340 Don Filer Marietta GA 198 50 M 23 50-59 45:50.2 14:47/M
341 Debbie King` Lawrenceville GA 298 53 F 25 50-59 45:53.7 14:48/M
342 Adriane Borne Loganville GA 66 44 F 20 40-49 45:54.1 14:48/M
343 John Pidgeon Marietta GA 444 54 M 24 50-59 46:01.2 14:51/M
344 Anna Pidgeon Marietta GA 442 22 F 88 20-29 46:01.3 14:51/M
345 Barry Gibson Dacula GEORGIA 225 54 M 25 50-59 46:03.9 14:51/M
346 Spencer Peterson Alpharetta GEORGIA 437 15 F 81 11-19 46:20.6 14:57/M
347 Olivia Bassel Alpharetta GA 32 21 F 89 20-29 46:27.5 14:59/M
348 Janice Bauer Snellville GA 35 56 F 26 50-59 46:35.5 15:02/M
349 Barbara Myers Snellville GA 382 62 F 4 60-99 46:35.8 15:02/M
350 Bonnie Moore Buford GA 374 58 F 27 50-59 48:43.8 15:43/M
351 Peyton Foernsler Cumming GA 204 20 F 90 20-29 48:44.0 15:43/M
352 Lisa Watton Cumming GA 587 53 F 28 50-59 48:45.4 15:44/M
353 Miranda Foernsler Cumming GA 203 53 F 29 50-59 48:48.0 15:45/M
354 Payton Watton Cumming GA 588 19 F 82 11-19 48:52.4 15:46/M
355 Alicia Segars Watkinsville GA 484 45 F 21 40-49 49:29.0 15:58/M
356 Madison Gibson Dacula GA 228 21 F 91 20-29 50:05.5 16:09/M
357 Mark Valentine Jefferson GA 640 57 M 26 50-59 50:18.2 16:14/M
358 Juanita Simmons 648 46 F 22 40-49 50:45.9 16:22/M
359 Anna Rhodes 697 20 F 92 20-29 50:53.2 16:25/M
360 Parker Wright Dacula GA 622 18 M 37 11-19 50:56.3 16:26/M
361 Hannah Moore Buford GA 375 17 F 83 11-19 50:58.0 16:26/M
362 John Clark Marietta GA 118 73 M 5 60-99 51:04.4 16:28/M
363 Sue Clark Marietta GA 119 72 F 5 60-99 51:04.6 16:28/M
364 Samantha Belaustegui Duluth GEORGIA 42 22 F 93 20-29 51:05.6 16:29/M
365 Jose Belaustegui Duluth GEORGIA 40 56 M 27 50-59 51:08.0 16:30/M
366 Jennifer Berkowitz Athens GA 48 36 F 8 30-39 51:22.8 16:34/M
367 Abigail Edgar 715 17 F 84 11-19 51:25.2 16:35/M
368 Jamie Harris Fayetteville GA 247 20 F 94 20-29 51:34.3 16:38/M
369 Rebekah Berth Donalsonville GA 50 20 F 95 20-29 51:34.7 16:38/M
370 Charlee Horne Winder GA 275 20 F 96 20-29 51:35.8 16:38/M
371 Emily Phipps Marietta GA 439 18 F 85 11-19 51:40.1 16:40/M
372 Madelin Maddox 659 14 F 86 11-19 51:40.7 16:40/M
373 Jamie Phipps Marietta GA 440 51 F 30 50-59 51:42.7 16:41/M
374 Dominique Roth 658 18 F 87 11-19 51:45.8 16:42/M
375 Haley Blanchard Lilburn GA 53 19 F 88 11-19 51:46.0 16:42/M
376 Lourdes Belaustegui Duluth GA 41 54 F 31 50-59 51:49.5 16:43/M
377 Peggy Mauldin Watkinsville GA 329 57 F 32 50-59 52:04.5 16:48/M
378 Melissa Lord Watkinsville GA 315 53 F 33 50-59 52:06.9 16:48/M
379 Katie Roberts Commerce GA 469 32 F 9 30-39 52:12.2 16:50/M
380 Erin Ratchick Athens GA 462 19 F 89 11-19 52:13.0 16:51/M
381 Morgan Clifton Metter GA 121 18 F 90 11-19 52:13.9 16:51/M
382 Cameryn Wood Cartersville GA 614 18 F 91 11-19 52:14.4 16:51/M
383 Emily Cochran 635 20 F 97 20-29 52:26.2 16:55/M
384 Alayna Carrandi 642 19 F 92 11-19 52:27.6 16:55/M
385 Julia Ragsdale Milton GA 461 19 F 93 11-19 52:32.9 16:57/M
386 Alyssa McDonald Athens GA 338 19 F 94 11-19 52:33.5 16:57/M
387 Lara Collins Winder GA - GEORG 124 37 F 10 30-39 52:35.5 16:58/M
388 Linda Smith Winder GA 507 34 F 11 30-39 52:36.5 16:58/M
389 Betsy Caulfield Marietta GA 109 49 F 23 40-49 52:44.7 17:01/M
390 Nolan Ayers Gainesville GA 24 21 M 41 20-29 52:45.8 17:01/M
391 Erin Caulfield Marietta GA 110 20 F 98 20-29 52:47.3 17:02/M
392 Michael Voss Alpharetta GA 579 48 M 11 40-49 53:23.6 17:13/M
393 Teresa Fournier Norcross GA 212 51 F 34 50-59 53:27.0 17:15/M
394 Karen Worlund Milton GA 617 52 F 35 50-59 53:27.8 17:15/M
395 Emily Smith Lawrenceville GA 504 10 F 1 0-10 53:36.0 17:17/M
396 Maddie Blessing Lawrenceville GA 56 19 F 95 11-19 53:45.9 17:20/M
397 Heather Smith Lawrenceville GA 505 46 F 24 40-49 53:46.1 17:21/M
398 Dave Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 412 52 M 28 50-59 53:49.2 17:22/M
399 David Crudo Alpharetta GA 132 56 M 29 50-59 53:51.4 17:22/M
400 Melissa Crudo Alpharetta GA 708 48 F 25 40-49 53:52.1 17:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Donna Theus Lawrenceville GA 549 69 F 6 60-99 53:59.1 17:25/M
402 Brittany Gill Pine Mountain GA 684 21 F 99 20-29 54:00.5 17:25/M
403 Sharon Metcalf Atlanta GA 367 53 F 36 50-59 54:04.3 17:26/M
404 Chandler Metcalf Atlanta GA 365 19 F 96 11-19 54:07.0 17:27/M
405 Rob Metcalf Atlanta GA 366 52 M 30 50-59 54:07.1 17:27/M
406 Trevin Metcalf Atlanta GA 368 20 M 42 20-29 54:08.1 17:28/M
407 Edna` Webb Cumming GA 591 46 F 26 40-49 54:08.6 17:28/M
408 Stape Littlefield Waycross GA 313 21 M 43 20-29 54:08.7 17:28/M
409 Ellie Webb Cumming GA 592 21 F 100 20-29 54:08.8 17:28/M
410 Valerie Gill Pine Mountain GA 685 46 F 27 40-49 54:10.7 17:28/M
411 Ralph Webb Cumming GA 593 47 M 12 40-49 54:11.0 17:29/M
412 Logan Wade Johns Creek GA 581 21 F 101 20-29 54:12.9 17:29/M
413 Michele Parrish Norcross GA 426 59 F 37 50-59 54:14.9 17:30/M
414 Claire Bockhop 689 19 F 97 11-19 54:25.0 17:33/M
415 Katherine Bockhop Snellville GA 61 58 F 38 50-59 54:25.8 17:33/M
416 Erin Valentine Jefferson GA 643 16 F 98 11-19 54:26.8 17:34/M
417 Christine Fancher 645 16 F 99 11-19 54:29.7 17:35/M
418 Ches Graham Dalton GA 233 21 M 44 20-29 54:42.2 17:39/M
419 Ireland Stackhouse Gainesville GA 520 17 F 100 11-19 54:42.5 17:39/M
420 Allison Scheman Gainesville GA 482 18 F 101 11-19 54:43.2 17:39/M
421 Ashleigh Hinesley Gainesville GA 260 18 F 102 11-19 54:44.0 17:39/M
422 Bonnie Miller 641 19 F 103 11-19 54:45.3 17:40/M
423 Karina Rinalducci Savannah GA 680 20 F 102 20-29 54:46.6 17:40/M
424 Ross Smith Roswell GEORGIA 509 20 M 45 20-29 54:47.9 17:40/M
425 Jordan Engeseth Kennesaw FM 176 19 F 104 11-19 54:48.8 17:41/M
426 Gina McLoughlin Marietta GA 353 21 F 103 20-29 54:50.0 17:41/M
427 Michael McLoughlin Marietta GA 355 48 M 13 40-49 54:50.1 17:41/M
428 Catherine Faulk Savannah GA 192 20 F 104 20-29 54:51.6 17:42/M
429 Madlyn Hansird 675 16 F 105 11-19 55:06.0 17:46/M
430 Anna Cail Athens GA 97 21 F 105 20-29 55:06.2 17:46/M
431 Kristina Hodge Dawsonville GA 267 20 F 106 20-29 56:26.5 18:12/M
432 Donilyn Hodge Dawsonville GA 265 51 F 39 50-59 56:42.3 18:17/M
433 Michelle Edgar 716 50 F 40 50-59 56:42.7 18:17/M
434 Jeff Hodge Dawsonville GA 266 55 M 31 50-59 56:43.1 18:18/M
435 Emily Owen Athens GA 414 21 F 107 20-29 56:44.7 18:18/M
436 Melissa Owen Mcdonough GA 415 19 F 106 11-19 56:45.5 18:18/M
437 Russell Owen Cochran GA 416 55 M 32 50-59 56:46.8 18:19/M
438 Dawn Levins Mcdonough GA 308 51 F 41 50-59 56:47.2 18:19/M
439 Danielle Wingo Athens GA 613 24 F 108 20-29 56:50.3 18:20/M
440 Mackinlee Slate Athens GA 498 20 F 109 20-29 58:05.6 18:44/M
441 Eldredge Baulkmon Covington GA 36 18 M 38 11-19 58:06.1 18:45/M
442 Jacob Pollack Woodstock GA 447 20 M 46 20-29 58:09.9 18:45/M
443 Amy Turcotte Canton GA 563 46 F 28 40-49 58:10.5 18:46/M
444 Griffin Turcotte Canton GA 566 16 M 39 11-19 58:12.1 18:46/M
445 Megan Hively Cumming GA 263 19 F 107 11-19 59:00.4 19:02/M
446 David Turcotte Canton GA 565 49 M 14 40-49 59:06.8 19:04/M
447 Brian Turcotte Canton GA 564 45 M 15 40-49 59:07.4 19:04/M
448 Beth Kozee Atlanta GA 299 20 F 110 20-29 59:11.3 19:05/M
449 Megan Foltz Athens GA 207 18 F 108 11-19 59:19.5 19:08/M
450 Peter Merriam Duluth GA 364 59 M 33 50-59 59:56.7 19:20/M
451 Kimberly Merriam Duluth GA 363 21 F 111 20-29 59:59.6 19:21/M
452 Cindy Merriam Duluth GA 362 57 F 42 50-59 1:00:01.7 19:22/M
453 Krizia Livia North Potomac MD 314 20 F 112 20-29 1:02:59.2 20:19/M
454 Katie Stevens Marietta GA 530 19 F 109 11-19 1:03:00.6 20:19/M
455 Catherine Green Valdosta GA 234 21 F 113 20-29 1:03:32.6 20:30/M
456 Nathan Matos 650 20 M 47 20-29 1:03:32.9 20:30/M
457 Lindsey Cobb Suwanee GA 688 20 F 114 20-29 1:03:36.6 20:31/M
458 Ivey Thompson Athens GA 552 21 F 115 20-29 1:03:38.1 20:32/M
459 Diane Tran 706 21 F 116 20-29 1:03:38.9 20:32/M
460 Lydia McGinnis Alpharetta GA 347 19 F 110 11-19 1:03:46.0 20:34/M
461 Kailey Berth Fort Myers FL 49 19 F 111 11-19 1:04:05.3 20:40/M
462 Stephanie Norris Canton GA 396 44 F 29 40-49 1:08:05.0 21:58/M
463 Zacl Ziegler Athens GA 629 18 M 40 11-19 1:08:08.8 21:59/M
464 Emily Keener Suwannee GA 293 49 F 30 40-49 1:08:16.3 22:01/M
465 Samantha Christensen 636 19 F 112 11-19 1:08:25.2 22:04/M