Clover Run Over 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Clover Run Over 5K Clover Run Over 5K

2017 - Clover Run Over 5K

Overall Finish List

March 18, 17


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Clover Run Over 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 1496 32 F 1 30-34 24:25.7 7:53/M
2 Abbey Lindsey Commerce GA 1463 39 F 1 35-39 24:26.3 7:53/M
3 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1489 71 F 1 70-74 24:40.4 7:57/M
4 John Hale Jefferson GA 1500 50 M 1 50-54 24:48.7 8:00/M
5 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 1982 54 M 2 50-54 25:12.1 8:08/M
6 David Crumley Bogart GA 1485 16 M 1 15-19 25:22.9 8:11/M
7 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1493 15 F 1 15-19 26:30.0 8:33/M
8 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1973 66 M 1 65-69 26:31.9 8:33/M
9 Don Llewellyn Greensboro GA 1490 30 M 1 30-34 26:35.2 8:35/M
10 Susan Thomas Jefferson GA 1984 32 F 2 30-34 27:00.0 8:43/M
11 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 1473 51 M 3 50-54 27:09.9 8:45/M
12 Roger Keel Valley AL 1462 63 M 1 60-64 27:17.2 8:48/M
13 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1460 53 F 1 50-54 27:26.1 8:51/M
14 Steve Bardey Lavonia GA 1990 68 M 2 65-69 27:30.8 8:52/M
15 Randy Williams 1976 58 M 1 55-59 28:06.5 9:04/M
16 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 1978 49 F 1 45-49 28:10.5 9:05/M
17 Cindy Crane Jefferson GA 1491 57 F 1 55-59 28:16.2 9:07/M
18 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1484 36 F 2 35-39 28:21.4 9:09/M
19 Colton Yoakum Monroe GA 1478 7 M 1 0-10 29:05.7 9:23/M
20 Veronica Doster Athens GA 1499 55 F 2 55-59 29:27.1 9:30/M
21 John Mullis Commerce GA 1988 44 M 1 40-44 29:48.1 9:37/M
22 Bo Ryles Saint Simons Island GA 1983 61 M 2 60-64 30:10.4 9:44/M
23 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1494 13 F 1 11-14 30:13.4 9:45/M
24 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1492 47 M 1 45-49 30:14.5 9:45/M
25 Katharine Williams Hoschton GA 2007 29 F 1 25-29 30:40.6 9:54/M
26 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1977 48 M 2 45-49 30:56.3 9:59/M
27 Nicole Oliver Gainesville GA 1495 30 F 3 30-34 31:08.7 10:03/M
28 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1975 58 M 2 55-59 31:31.2 10:10/M
29 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 1497 41 M 2 40-44 31:33.8 10:11/M
30 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1981 48 M 3 45-49 31:40.3 10:13/M
31 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1992 66 M 3 65-69 31:57.5 10:18/M
32 Angie Parks Lula GA 1979 49 F 2 45-49 32:20.7 10:26/M
33 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 1986 72 M 1 70-74 32:25.1 10:27/M
34 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 1483 53 M 4 50-54 32:29.8 10:29/M
35 Crystal Reynolds 35 33 F 4 30-34 32:45.6 10:34/M
36 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1991 66 F 1 65-69 32:54.6 10:37/M
37 Joshua Pittman Nicholson GA 1989 11 M 1 11-14 33:19.3 10:45/M
38 Randy Booth Athens GA 1498 50 M 5 50-54 33:24.0 10:46/M
39 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1488 73 M 2 70-74 33:58.6 10:57/M
40 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 1486 70 M 3 70-74 34:35.5 11:09/M
41 Bridgette Love Monroe GA 1466 39 F 3 35-39 36:14.7 11:41/M
42 Mark Polson Monroe GA 1985 48 M 4 45-49 39:35.1 12:46/M
43 Abby Parks Lula GA 1980 19 F 2 15-19 39:45.3 12:49/M
44 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 1987 46 F 3 45-49 40:15.5 12:59/M
45 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 1474 47 F 4 45-49 40:49.9 13:10/M
46 Jayne Day 1480 56 F 3 55-59 42:28.5 13:42/M
47 Jill Altamar Commerce GA 1993 46 F 5 45-49 48:55.4 15:47/M
48 Catherine Harris Winder GA 1994 57 F 4 55-59 48:55.9 15:47/M
49 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 1995 72 M 4 70-74 52:49.6 17:02/M
50 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1479 72 F 2 70-74 52:50.3 17:03/M