Triple Crown 5K 2017 oa

Triple Crown 5K 5K

Triple Crown 5K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jake Herbert Canton GA 408 13 M 1 11-14 20:34.6 6:38/M
2 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 901 48 M 1 45-49 20:46.7 6:42/M
3 Doug Smith Canton GA 626 34 M 1 30-34 20:53.9 6:44/M
4 John Bradley Columbia SC 212 56 M 1 55-59 21:32.5 6:57/M
5 Ian Eastridge Canton GA 232 15 M 1 15-19 22:44.4 7:20/M
6 Torie Williams Jasper GA 638 15 F 1 15-19 23:42.8 7:39/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 405 58 M 2 55-59 24:42.2 7:58/M
8 Korben Polk Canton GA 606 6 M 1 0-10 25:09.1 8:07/M
9 Brendan Maude Woodstock GA 650 8 M 2 0-10 25:16.0 8:09/M
10 Eddie Polk Canton GA 605 35 M 1 35-39 25:19.6 8:10/M
11 Briley Deering 228 9 F 1 0-10 26:54.3 8:41/M
12 Tucker Smith Canton GA 631 9 M 3 0-10 26:56.3 8:41/M
13 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 244 36 F 1 35-39 26:57.3 8:42/M
14 Rachel Smith Canton GA 629 33 F 1 30-34 27:01.4 8:43/M
15 Noah Darnell Canton GA 224 8 M 4 0-10 27:19.6 8:49/M
16 Andrea Jo Bussey Canton GA 214 47 F 1 45-49 27:24.1 8:50/M
17 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 909 66 M 1 65-69 27:26.0 8:51/M
18 Melissa Herbert Canton GA 410 44 F 1 40-44 27:27.7 8:51/M
19 Jennifer Maude Woodstock GA 649 43 F 2 40-44 27:36.7 8:54/M
20 Kelly Morris Canton GA 443 36 F 2 35-39 27:37.2 8:55/M
21 Addison Travis Canton GA 637 9 F 2 0-10 28:32.8 9:12/M
22 Eliana Arthur Kennesaw GA 209 25 F 1 25-29 28:56.9 9:20/M
23 Kyle George 243 37 M 2 35-39 28:59.1 9:21/M
24 Avery Kesler Canton GA 423 10 F 3 0-10 29:02.4 9:22/M
25 Chris Cordery Woodstock GA 905 54 M 1 50-54 29:09.9 9:24/M
26 Gary Eastridge Canton GA 230 49 M 2 45-49 29:17.4 9:27/M
27 Luke Rusbridge 620 11 M 2 11-14 29:45.1 9:36/M
28 Brian Gregg Woodstock GA 245 46 M 3 45-49 29:50.6 9:37/M
29 Jessica Herbert Canton GA 409 14 F 1 11-14 30:32.7 9:51/M
30 Sally Bradshaw Canton GA 213 53 F 1 50-54 30:33.2 9:51/M
31 Charli Hamde 402 9 F 4 0-10 31:08.9 10:03/M
32 Tracy Haisley Columbia SC 250 41 F 3 40-44 31:11.8 10:04/M
33 Christine Olivier White GA 447 24 F 1 20-24 32:03.4 10:20/M
34 Jayson Pope Canton GA 609 11 M 3 11-14 32:39.8 10:32/M
35 Jennifer Haygood Jasper GA 406 39 F 3 35-39 32:41.3 10:33/M
36 Tera McDowell Canton GA 435 32 F 2 30-34 33:09.1 10:42/M
37 Amanda Rose 617 36 F 4 35-39 34:10.4 11:01/M
38 Wendy Harvey 403 45 F 2 45-49 34:10.8 11:01/M
39 Mattox Lively Canton GA 426 8 M 5 0-10 34:19.1 11:04/M
40 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 218 48 M 4 45-49 34:45.0 11:13/M
41 Brady Mashburn 434 7 M 6 0-10 34:54.0 11:15/M
42 Alex Apone Canton GA 205 18 M 2 15-19 34:54.7 11:15/M
43 Laura Craft Woodstock GA 221 37 F 5 35-39 34:59.0 11:17/M
44 Sophia Galvis 239 9 F 5 0-10 35:27.7 11:26/M
45 Luis Galvis 238 32 M 2 30-34 35:28.1 11:26/M
46 Shayla Loarea 428 9 F 6 0-10 35:58.7 11:36/M
47 Davis Padgett Canton GA 448 10 M 7 0-10 36:43.9 11:51/M
48 Wyatt Darnell Canton GA 225 11 M 4 11-14 36:45.5 11:51/M
49 Laila Smith Canton GA 627 7 F 7 0-10 36:50.1 11:53/M
50 Angela Martin Canton GA 433 45 F 3 45-49 37:02.5 11:57/M
51 Alex Teutsch Canton GA 908 6 M 8 0-10 37:17.9 12:02/M
52 Amanda George 242 33 F 3 30-34 37:19.6 12:02/M
53 Debra Barron Canton GA 210 58 F 1 55-59 38:22.5 12:23/M
54 Jori Teutsch Canton GA 906 9 F 8 0-10 38:26.5 12:24/M
55 Angela Trethaway Canton GA 907 40 F 4 40-44 38:28.0 12:25/M
56 Joselyn Loarea 427 10 F 9 0-10 38:42.8 12:29/M
57 Annabella Hood Canton GA 412 10 F 10 0-10 38:48.5 12:31/M
58 Cameron Kesler 424 7 F 11 0-10 38:53.3 12:33/M
59 Quintin Armbruster 207 7 M 9 0-10 38:54.6 12:33/M
60 Jonathan Kesler Canton GA 425 41 M 1 40-44 38:57.5 12:34/M
61 Martin Armbruster 206 9 M 10 0-10 39:22.9 12:42/M
62 Molly Southern 632 23 F 2 20-24 40:21.3 13:01/M
63 Jonathan Rose 618 43 M 2 40-44 41:07.0 13:16/M
64 Sarah Armbruster 208 37 F 6 35-39 41:15.6 13:18/M
65 Brenda McPherson Canton GA 439 70 F 1 70-74 41:36.0 13:25/M
66 Tracie Galvis 240 35 F 7 35-39 41:52.3 13:30/M
67 Rebekah Gregg Woodstock GA 246 41 F 5 40-44 42:09.2 13:36/M
68 Ansley Roper 615 6 F 12 0-10 42:11.4 13:36/M
69 Brooke Gilleland Canton GA 904 5 F 13 0-10 42:18.5 13:39/M
70 Molly Neimeir 444 23 F 3 20-24 42:47.7 13:48/M
71 Pam Daniels Lithonia GA 223 55 F 2 55-59 42:48.0 13:48/M
72 Briana Daniels Lithonia GA 222 24 F 4 20-24 42:48.3 13:48/M
73 Anthony Jones 421 9 M 11 0-10 43:24.2 14:00/M
74 Sherry Cooper 219 59 F 3 55-59 43:35.2 14:04/M
75 Patty Corneillie Woodstock GA 220 61 F 1 60-64 43:35.7 14:04/M
76 Donna England Jasper GA 235 55 F 4 55-59 44:12.2 14:15/M
77 Julie Tillman Marietta GA 636 57 F 5 55-59 44:19.8 14:18/M
78 Sophia Aleck 203 11 F 2 11-14 45:32.5 14:41/M
79 Caitlyn Aleck 201 13 F 3 11-14 45:51.4 14:47/M
80 Christie Aleck 202 44 F 6 40-44 45:52.8 14:48/M
81 Matt Padgett Canton GA 646 40 M 3 40-44 45:53.6 14:48/M
82 Fred Barron Woodstock GA 211 61 M 1 60-64 45:56.7 14:49/M
83 Jaimee Hood Canton GA 414 40 F 7 40-44 45:59.3 14:50/M
84 Heather Eastridge Canton GA 231 44 F 8 40-44 46:06.2 14:52/M
85 Mitch Henry Ball Ground GA 902 55 M 3 55-59 46:29.2 15:00/M
86 Teresa Henry Ball Ground GA 648 55 F 6 55-59 46:29.9 15:00/M
87 Jennifer Johnson 418 42 F 9 40-44 46:31.2 15:00/M
88 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 644 72 M 1 70-74 46:32.5 15:01/M
89 Alli Eichenberger Canton GA 233 10 F 14 0-10 46:47.2 15:05/M
90 Caroline Brannam Canton GA 642 7 F 15 0-10 47:31.7 15:20/M
91 Nicole Eichenberger Canton GA 234 43 F 10 40-44 47:33.8 15:20/M
92 Kynlee Polk Canton GA 607 5 F 16 0-10 47:54.0 15:27/M
93 Hesper Padgett Canton GA 645 40 F 11 40-44 47:56.3 15:28/M
94 Meghan Shultz 625 10 F 17 0-10 48:25.2 15:37/M
95 Will Rusbridge Canton GA 621 10 M 12 0-10 49:14.9 15:53/M
96 Jyles Carson Canton GA 216 9 M 13 0-10 49:18.0 15:54/M
97 Danielle Pope Canton GA 608 47 F 4 45-49 49:19.9 15:55/M
98 Lindy Pope Canton GA 610 48 M 5 45-49 49:23.2 15:56/M
99 Cheryl Polk Canton GA 603 40 F 12 40-44 49:42.0 16:02/M
100 Jianny Rivera Canton GA 613 34 F 4 30-34 50:08.5 16:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Pam Davis 226 46 F 5 45-49 50:13.4 16:12/M
102 Andre Newkirk 445 6 M 14 0-10 50:26.2 16:16/M
103 Jill Newkirk 446 44 F 13 40-44 50:28.0 16:17/M
104 Savannah Smith 630 23 F 5 20-24 52:39.6 16:59/M
105 Melissa Roper Canton GA 616 35 F 8 35-39 52:40.0 16:59/M
106 Julie Johnson 419 14 F 4 11-14 52:42.8 17:00/M
107 Terri Diamond Waleska GA 643 53 F 2 50-54 55:27.1 17:53/M
108 Deanna Dean Canton GA 227 39 F 9 35-39 1:04:00.0 20:39/M