USSSA Pride ICE 5K 2017 oa

2017 USSSA PRIDE ICE 5K 5K

2017 USSSA PRIDE ICE 5K

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 303 63 M 1 60-64 21:33.2 6:57/M
2 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 338 40 M 1 40-44 23:19.1 7:31/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 304 48 M 1 45-49 24:00.8 7:45/M
4 Jim Schulte Athens GA 339 57 M 1 55-59 24:13.6 7:49/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 330 58 M 2 55-59 25:43.3 8:18/M
6 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 313 51 M 1 50-54 25:44.6 8:18/M
7 John Hale Jefferson GA 310 50 M 2 50-54 27:34.9 8:54/M
8 Amber Reeves Covington GA 329 36 F 1 35-39 27:59.3 9:02/M
9 John Mullis Commerce GA 327 44 M 2 40-44 28:58.4 9:21/M
10 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 341 66 M 1 65-69 30:07.9 9:43/M
11 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 334 44 M 3 40-44 30:14.5 9:45/M
12 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 316 56 M 3 55-59 30:43.2 9:55/M
13 Martha Worley Covington GA 321 48 F 1 45-49 31:02.8 10:01/M
14 Roger Keel Valley AL 311 63 M 2 60-64 31:47.1 10:15/M
15 Veronica Doster Athens GA 331 55 F 1 55-59 31:53.8 10:17/M
16 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 312 66 M 2 65-69 31:58.4 10:19/M
17 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 301 25 F 1 25-29 32:34.6 10:30/M
18 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 337 61 M 3 60-64 32:56.3 10:37/M
19 Chris Cornwell Athens GA 343 57 M 4 55-59 33:17.0 10:44/M
20 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 335 72 M 1 70-74 33:17.8 10:44/M
21 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 328 53 M 3 50-54 33:30.5 10:48/M
22 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 309 66 F 1 65-69 34:00.5 10:58/M
23 Randy Booth Athens GA 332 50 M 4 50-54 36:12.9 11:41/M
24 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 302 15 F 1 15-19 36:16.4 11:42/M
25 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 320 40 F 1 40-44 37:00.3 11:56/M
26 George Roberson Statham GA 340 68 M 3 65-69 39:31.6 12:45/M
27 Mark Polson Monroe GA 315 48 M 2 45-49 39:50.6 12:51/M
28 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 318 46 F 2 45-49 42:08.1 13:35/M
29 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 314 47 F 3 45-49 44:12.0 14:15/M
30 Lauren Bridges Snellville GA 308 16 F 2 15-19 46:12.4 14:54/M
31 Kennedy Coffey Loganville GA 346 17 F 3 15-19 46:50.8 15:06/M
32 Chris Scammon Rex GA 317 70 M 2 70-74 47:10.0 15:13/M
33 Savannah Baker Monroe GA 344 18 F 4 15-19 51:16.3 16:32/M
34 Montanna McGinnis Monroe GA 342 17 F 5 15-19 51:19.4 16:33/M
35 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 319 72 M 3 70-74 55:28.0 17:54/M
36 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 322 72 F 1 70-74 55:28.2 17:54/M
37 Morgan Young Monroe GA 345 18 F 6 15-19 56:15.1 18:09/M
38 Diane Bridges Snellville GA 306 51 F 1 50-54 57:15.8 18:28/M
39 Christian Bridges Snellville GA 305 26 F 2 25-29 57:24.1 18:31/M
40 Ashleigh Hudson Monroe GA 325 14 F 1 11-14 59:37.7 19:14/M
41 Donald Hudson Monroe GA 324 51 M 5 50-54 59:38.0 19:14/M
42 Leisa Hudson Monroe GA 326 50 F 2 50-54 59:44.4 19:16/M
43 Linda McGinnis 336 50 F 3 50-54 1:00:02.9 19:22/M
44 Jan Jones Monroe GA 323 41 F 2 40-44 1:00:03.5 19:22/M
45 Amy Harper Watkinsville GA 333 50 F 4 50-54 1:00:04.7 19:23/M