Running with the Pacs 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Running with the PACS 5K

2017 - Running with the PACS

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 748 47 M 1 OVERALL 17:53.4 5:46/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 702 48 M 1 MASTERS 22:23.1 7:13/M
3 Richard Frierson Athens GA 720 44 M 1 40-44 24:11.6 7:48/M
4 Michael Fletcher Jr. Statham GA 717 10 M 1 0-10 24:22.9 7:52/M
5 Sam Elvington Athens GA 715 9 M 2 0-10 24:34.2 7:55/M
6 Siler Elvington Athens GA 716 11 F 1 OVERALL 24:44.7 7:59/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 725 58 M 1 55-59 25:03.4 8:05/M
8 Grady Ward 747 8 M 3 0-10 25:46.5 8:19/M
9 John Hale Jefferson GA 722 50 M 1 50-54 25:52.1 8:21/M
10 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 736 66 M 1 65-69 26:03.6 8:24/M
11 Kaitlyn Noname 11 12 F 1 11-14 26:23.8 8:31/M
12 Josh Dillard Bishop GA 713 29 M 1 25-29 26:24.9 8:31/M
13 Christopher Young Athens GA 743 39 M 1 35-39 26:26.6 8:32/M
14 Joshua Young Winterville GA 800 33 M 1 30-34 26:27.6 8:32/M
15 Jared Ward 745 41 M 2 40-44 26:58.7 8:42/M
16 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 719 53 F 1 MASTERS 27:40.9 8:55/M
17 Camp Ward 17 11 M 1 11-14 28:16.3 9:07/M
18 Walker Hardman Winder GA 724 9 M 4 0-10 28:27.2 9:11/M
19 Kim Arenas Bogart GA 701 40 F 1 40-44 28:34.1 9:13/M
20 Cale Perry Winder GA 737 7 M 5 0-10 29:30.6 9:31/M
21 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 749 69 M 2 65-69 30:25.3 9:49/M
22 Amber Reeves Covington GA 753 36 F 1 35-39 30:28.7 9:50/M
23 Veronica Doster Athens GA 714 55 F 1 55-59 31:23.1 10:07/M
24 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 758 66 M 3 65-69 31:24.7 10:08/M
25 Izze Currie Athens GA 711 10 F 1 0-10 31:30.1 10:10/M
26 Meg Perry Winder GA 739 43 F 2 40-44 32:03.0 10:20/M
27 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 754 53 M 2 50-54 33:32.1 10:49/M
28 Jake Carter Bishop GA 705 12 M 2 11-14 33:47.2 10:54/M
29 Becky Conner Grayson GA 708 23 F 1 20-24 33:50.2 10:55/M
30 Christy Hardman Winder GA 723 42 F 3 40-44 33:59.9 10:58/M
31 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 757 66 F 1 65-69 34:37.4 11:10/M
32 Anthony Krumpach Monroe GA 727 36 M 2 35-39 35:19.1 11:24/M
33 Randy Booth Athens GA 703 50 M 3 50-54 35:42.8 11:31/M
34 Chris Cornwell Athens GA 759 58 M 2 55-59 36:29.7 11:46/M
35 Arli Webb Bogart GA 742 9 F 2 0-10 36:34.3 11:48/M
36 Lyla Ward Woodstock GA 36 8 F 3 0-10 36:34.5 11:48/M
37 Allie Carter Bishop GA 704 15 F 1 15-19 37:47.7 12:11/M
38 Michael Fletcher Sr. Statham GA 718 39 M 3 35-39 38:17.5 12:21/M
39 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 728 75 M 1 75-99 38:47.8 12:31/M
40 Caitlin Cornwell Athens GA 710 29 F 1 25-29 41:05.2 13:15/M
41 Suzanne Carter Bishop GA 707 43 F 4 40-44 48:03.0 15:30/M
42 Jeff Carter Bishop GA 706 46 M 1 45-49 48:41.5 15:42/M
43 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 741 72 M 1 70-74 49:19.9 15:55/M
44 Chris Scammon Rex GA 740 70 M 2 70-74 49:21.0 15:55/M
45 Judy Conner Grayson GA 709 53 F 1 50-54 50:38.1 16:20/M
46 Savannah Molina Commerce GA 735 23 F 2 20-24 55:30.9 17:54/M
47 Jan Myers Snellville GA 755 52 F 2 50-54 55:53.1 18:02/M
48 Sandy Molina Commerce GA 734 53 F 3 50-54 56:39.1 18:16/M