Skedaddle 5K 2017 oa

2017 - AES Skedaddle 5K Skedaddle 5K

2017 - AES Skedaddle 5K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Skedaddle 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Nordman Hoschton GA 289 13 M 1 11-14 18:44.5 6:03/M
2 Nathan Woodland Auburn GA 272 15 M 1 15-19 20:53.4 6:44/M
3 Derek Nordman Hoschton GA 288 40 M 1 40-44 21:16.3 6:52/M
4 Andrew Fine Buford GA 217 50 M 1 50-54 21:32.2 6:57/M
5 Justin Bailey Winder GA 291 34 M 1 30-34 22:02.8 7:06/M
6 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 285 38 F 1 35-39 22:22.9 7:13/M
7 David Beeland Hoschton GA 204 48 M 1 45-49 23:02.4 7:26/M
8 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 292 36 M 1 35-39 23:25.9 7:33/M
9 Joseph Deloach Athens GA 281 34 M 2 30-34 23:34.8 7:36/M
10 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 225 58 M 1 55-59 24:14.1 7:49/M
11 Mark Goodreau Piedmont SC 222 29 M 1 25-29 24:58.9 8:03/M
12 Faye Deloach Athens GA 213 34 F 1 30-34 25:29.3 8:13/M
13 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 248 66 M 1 65-69 26:00.9 8:23/M
14 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 220 37 F 2 35-39 26:18.1 8:29/M
15 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 294 46 F 1 45-49 26:47.3 8:38/M
16 Kendall James Covington GA 236 41 M 2 40-44 27:29.2 8:52/M
17 Caitlin Hooper Bethlehem GA 229 12 F 1 11-14 27:48.2 8:58/M
18 Dakota Howell Winder GA 233 30 M 3 30-34 27:48.8 8:58/M
19 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 246 53 M 2 50-54 27:56.9 9:01/M
20 Erica Shepley Winder GA 293 32 F 2 30-34 28:09.3 9:05/M
21 Austin Chaffin Auburn GA 274 17 M 2 15-19 28:15.4 9:07/M
22 Dennis Carreiro Auburn GA 275 17 M 3 15-19 28:20.3 9:08/M
23 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 218 53 F 1 50-54 28:29.4 9:11/M
24 Blaine Hewatt Auburn GA 227 9 M 1 0-10 30:18.3 9:46/M
25 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 243 37 F 3 35-39 30:19.3 9:47/M
26 Sharon Williams Winder GA 270 55 F 1 55-59 30:30.2 9:50/M
27 Steve Smith Winder GA 295 44 M 3 40-44 31:20.6 10:06/M
28 Javan Eggerstedt Auburn GEORGIA 216 10 M 2 0-10 31:28.8 10:09/M
29 Bo Ryles Saint Simons Island GA 300 61 M 1 60-64 32:29.0 10:29/M
30 Veronica Doster Athens GA 215 55 F 2 55-59 32:38.4 10:32/M
31 Raelyn Ridgeway Auburn GA 252 10 F 1 0-10 32:44.1 10:34/M
32 Seddy Slayton Auburn GA 259 10 M 3 0-10 33:15.2 10:44/M
33 Jose Regalado Auburn GA 278 20 M 1 20-24 33:19.0 10:45/M
34 Kendall James Auburn GA 235 10 F 2 0-10 33:33.7 10:49/M
35 Kaleb Santos 35 9 M 4 0-10 33:43.1 10:53/M
36 Sarah Kennedy Jefferson GA 238 36 F 4 35-39 33:43.9 10:53/M
37 Victoria Santos Auburn GA 256 40 F 1 40-44 33:46.3 10:54/M
38 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 264 72 M 1 70-74 34:02.9 10:59/M
39 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 271 45 F 2 45-49 34:21.1 11:05/M
40 Evelyn Moctezuma Winder GA 282 8 F 3 0-10 35:24.6 11:25/M
41 Randy Booth Athens GA 206 50 M 3 50-54 36:30.6 11:46/M
42 Heather Desimpelaere Bethlehem GA 214 33 F 3 30-34 36:53.7 11:54/M
43 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 265 40 F 2 40-44 37:18.2 12:02/M
44 Rick Slayton Auburn GA 258 70 M 2 70-74 37:28.2 12:05/M
45 Michael Wesson Loganville GA 268 48 M 2 45-49 37:29.7 12:05/M
46 Shelby Nesmith Bogart GA 247 24 F 1 20-24 37:33.1 12:07/M
47 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 239 75 M 1 75-99 37:39.2 12:09/M
48 Michelle Brigman Snellville GA 207 48 F 3 45-49 37:45.0 12:11/M
49 Kevin Avilla Auburn GA 201 39 M 2 35-39 38:33.0 12:26/M
50 Wayne Smith Dacula GA 263 57 M 2 55-59 38:49.9 12:31/M
51 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 266 64 F 1 60-64 39:02.5 12:35/M
52 Madison Hooper Bethlehem GA 230 12 F 2 11-14 39:36.2 12:46/M
53 Hannah Britton Auburn GA 208 20 F 2 20-24 39:59.8 12:54/M
54 Weston Cole Auburn GA 210 21 M 2 20-24 40:00.7 12:54/M
55 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 260 46 F 4 45-49 40:31.1 13:04/M
56 Timothy Miller Auburn GA 241 11 M 2 11-14 40:33.2 13:05/M
57 Jay Riemenschneider Auburn GA 253 64 M 2 60-64 41:07.9 13:16/M
58 Junior Guadalup Moctezuma Auburn GA 276 11 M 3 11-14 41:12.6 13:17/M
59 Erika Moctezuma 279 20 F 3 20-24 41:14.2 13:18/M
60 Nicole Sides Athens GA 257 30 F 4 30-34 41:16.9 13:19/M
61 Nina Boggess Bethlehem GA 205 30 F 5 30-34 41:20.5 13:20/M
62 Nolan Boggess Bethlehem GA 286 7 M 5 0-10 41:21.8 13:20/M
63 Kate Whipple Auburn GA 269 60 F 2 60-64 41:25.8 13:22/M
64 Amy Smith Dacula GA 261 47 F 5 45-49 41:35.7 13:25/M
65 Cassandra Gilbert Auburn GA 221 35 F 5 35-39 41:38.8 13:26/M
66 Juan Moctezuma Auburn GA 296 42 M 4 40-44 41:43.8 13:27/M
67 Dash Groeninger Auburn GA 224 8 M 6 0-10 42:19.4 13:39/M
68 Isaiah Hooks Auburn GA 144 8 M 7 0-10 42:21.7 13:40/M
69 Amelia Cruz-Hernandez Auburn GA 283 33 F 6 30-34 42:43.0 13:47/M
70 Breannah Smith Dacula GA 262 22 F 4 20-24 42:44.5 13:47/M
71 Mark Polson Monroe GA 250 48 M 3 45-49 43:19.3 13:58/M
72 Kendra King 280 45 F 6 45-49 44:06.6 14:14/M
73 Haley Holcomb Statham GA 228 27 F 1 25-29 44:07.0 14:14/M
74 Adalyn Mitchell Jefferson GA 242 7 F 4 0-10 44:31.8 14:22/M
75 Mark Mitchell Winder GA 244 41 M 5 40-44 44:51.5 14:28/M
76 Chelsey Mobley Auburn GA 245 10 F 5 0-10 46:18.2 14:56/M
77 Angel Miller Auburn GA 240 46 F 7 45-49 46:38.5 15:03/M
78 Nicole Hooper Bethlehem GA 231 44 F 3 40-44 46:40.2 15:03/M
79 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 273 72 F 1 70-74 48:14.0 15:34/M
80 Drake Moore Winder GA 277 10 M 8 0-10 49:18.8 15:54/M
81 Maddie Currier Auburn GA 211 25 F 2 25-29 49:52.8 16:05/M
82 Susan Currier Auburn GA 212 54 F 2 50-54 50:04.1 16:09/M
83 Leah Santos Auburn GA 255 7 F 6 0-10 55:24.2 17:52/M
84 Candace Reyes Auburn GA 251 7 F 7 0-10 55:24.6 17:52/M
85 Kayden James Auburn GA 234 7 F 8 0-10 55:25.0 17:53/M
86 Michelle Cannon Auburn GA 209 36 F 6 35-39 55:36.7 17:56/M
87 Zachary Baker Auburn GA 203 17 M 4 15-19 55:54.6 18:02/M
88 Danielle Cox Auburn GA 202 28 F 3 25-29 58:02.0 18:43/M