Front Row at UGA 5K 2017 oa

2017 UGA Medical Dental Assoc 5K 5K

2017 UGA Medical Dental Assoc 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mckenley Corbitt Uvalda GA 420 18 M 1 OVERALL 22:02.7 7:06/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 353 48 M 1 MASTERS 22:18.9 7:12/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 430 35 M 1 35-39 22:25.3 7:14/M
4 Ginaluca Fiore Miami FL 399 15 M 1 15-19 22:49.1 7:22/M
5 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 428 41 M 1 40-44 22:57.2 7:24/M
6 Phil Knutson Athens GA 384 26 M 1 25-29 24:08.5 7:47/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 375 58 M 1 55-59 24:42.1 7:58/M
8 Kara Wylie Westminster SC 417 25 F 1 OVERALL 25:09.4 8:07/M
9 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 407 71 F 1 MASTERS 25:17.4 8:09/M
10 John Hale Jefferson GA 374 50 M 1 50-54 25:50.1 8:20/M
11 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 425 51 F 1 50-54 25:56.8 8:22/M
12 Daniel Autry Athens GA 352 29 M 2 25-29 26:03.0 8:24/M
13 Monica Vega Dalton GA 409 21 F 1 20-24 26:03.3 8:24/M
14 Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA 364 33 F 1 30-34 26:22.4 8:30/M
15 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 419 66 M 1 65-69 26:23.0 8:31/M
16 Kate Greenway Grayson GA 373 21 F 2 20-24 26:35.3 8:35/M
17 Emily Hohl Marietta GA 377 21 F 3 20-24 26:52.5 8:40/M
18 Morgan Cox Suwanee GA 361 18 F 1 15-19 27:09.6 8:45/M
19 Jenna Wheeler Lyons GA 415 19 F 2 15-19 27:37.2 8:55/M
20 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 387 31 M 1 30-34 27:38.6 8:55/M
21 Elizabeth Prayner Smyrna GA 397 22 F 4 20-24 27:48.4 8:58/M
22 Julia Gordon-Font Smyrna GA 372 37 F 1 35-39 27:48.8 8:58/M
23 Lucy Rodriguez Jacksonville FL 400 18 F 3 15-19 27:52.2 8:59/M
24 Michael Palmer Bogart GA 429 39 M 2 35-39 28:08.9 9:05/M
25 Deandre Fountain Decatur GA 368 22 M 1 20-24 29:13.3 9:25/M
26 Michael Jones Athens GA 421 47 M 1 45-49 29:31.9 9:31/M
27 Haleigh Fredericks Athens GA 370 21 F 5 20-24 30:43.0 9:55/M
28 Juan Romero Athens GA 426 21 M 2 20-24 31:10.6 10:03/M
29 Haerin Im Athens GA 379 22 F 6 20-24 31:26.0 10:08/M
30 Thad Cochran Jackson MS 376 13 M 1 11-14 31:27.2 10:09/M
31 Tom Billups Wesminster SC 357 15 M 2 15-19 31:44.4 10:14/M
32 Briana Hopkins Savannah GA 378 18 F 4 15-19 32:18.7 10:25/M
33 Ben Park Athens GA 394 22 M 3 20-24 32:19.8 10:25/M
34 Joyce Lu Athens GA 388 22 F 7 20-24 32:22.0 10:26/M
35 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 422 66 F 1 65-69 33:59.3 10:58/M
36 Leslie Quintanar Athens GA 398 19 F 5 15-19 35:13.3 11:22/M
37 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 382 54 M 2 50-54 35:26.3 11:26/M
38 Julie Aluzen Westminster SC 351 30 F 2 30-34 35:41.0 11:31/M
39 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 386 75 M 1 75-99 35:44.5 11:32/M
40 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 408 73 M 1 70-74 36:40.3 11:50/M
41 Brieana Watts Athens GEORGIA 413 22 F 8 20-24 38:31.8 12:25/M
42 Nefertari Carr Lithia Springs GA 359 22 F 9 20-24 38:32.6 12:26/M
43 Susan Andrews Dewy Rose GA 427 32 F 3 30-34 40:14.9 12:59/M
44 Brittney Wenrich Watkinsville GA 414 19 F 6 15-19 40:29.1 13:04/M
45 Jessica Jackson Winder GA 381 30 F 4 30-34 44:51.1 14:28/M
46 Brandi Bigbee Athens GA 356 18 F 7 15-19 45:47.4 14:46/M
47 Darshti Patel Athens GA 395 18 F 8 15-19 47:49.4 15:25/M
48 Hannah Douglas Athens GA 365 19 F 9 15-19 47:49.6 15:25/M
49 Kendall Jolly Athens GA 383 18 F 10 15-19 47:50.2 15:26/M
50 Erika Woodfin Trenton GA 416 21 F 10 20-24 50:49.6 16:24/M
51 Payton Smith Resaca GA 404 21 F 11 20-24 50:51.3 16:24/M
52 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 418 72 F 1 70-74 51:30.4 16:37/M
53 Melanie Fincher Bishop GA 367 19 F 11 15-19 52:09.5 16:49/M
54 Janie Waddell Marietta GA 410 19 F 12 15-19 52:10.3 16:50/M
55 Marta D'Ambra Athens GA 363 22 F 12 20-24 56:25.3 18:12/M