Atlanta Iron Phi-ve 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Iron Phi-ve 5K GT 5K GT

2017 - Iron Phi-ve 5K GT

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K GT

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Preston Meade Alpharetta GA 609 19 M 1 11-19 16:34.9 5:21/M
2 Will Smith-Purcell Atlanta GA 590 21 M 1 20-29 16:48.5 5:25/M
3 Everett Smulders Atlanta GA 612 18 M 2 11-19 17:26.4 5:37/M
4 Chris Ganter Alpharetta GA 521 20 M 2 20-29 17:36.3 5:41/M
5 Trevor Bragg Roswell GA 506 22 M 3 20-29 18:23.0 5:56/M
6 Brandon Krupczak Atlanta GA 543 20 M 4 20-29 19:03.1 6:09/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 527 58 M 1 50-59 19:34.1 6:19/M
8 Nick Hutchinson Alpharetta GA 532 20 M 5 20-29 20:30.4 6:37/M
9 Roger Keel Valley AL 535 63 M 1 60-69 20:52.5 6:44/M
10 Falon McGaughy Atlanta GA 555 33 F 1 30-39 20:54.1 6:45/M
11 Mckinley Lewis Smyrna GA 547 35 M 1 30-39 20:54.4 6:45/M
12 Kendall Kelley Roswell GA 537 27 F 1 20-29 20:56.9 6:45/M
13 Tyler Bragg Roswell GA 507 24 M 6 20-29 20:58.4 6:46/M
14 Cristina Quintero Katy TX 574 22 F 2 20-29 21:00.4 6:46/M
15 Chris Hollis Eads TN 529 19 M 3 11-19 21:16.1 6:52/M
16 Mary-Lou Snow Stockbridge GA 591 35 F 2 30-39 21:24.1 6:54/M
17 Mary Alyce Martin Altanta GA 553 21 F 3 20-29 21:53.3 7:04/M
18 Erin Simons Roswell GA 588 21 F 4 20-29 21:53.5 7:04/M
19 Anthony Lopresti Milton GA 548 20 M 7 20-29 22:22.5 7:13/M
20 John Giordano Washington DC 523 20 M 8 20-29 22:22.7 7:13/M
21 George Mitchell Acworth GA 556 51 M 2 50-59 22:35.5 7:17/M
22 Natalia Aristizabal Alpharetta GA 503 19 F 1 11-19 23:18.8 7:31/M
23 Oluwademilade Osibanjo Atlanta GA 566 32 M 2 30-39 23:27.1 7:34/M
24 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 560 67 F 1 60-69 24:22.4 7:52/M
25 Amber Reeves Covington GA 607 36 F 3 30-39 24:33.1 7:55/M
26 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 608 53 M 3 50-59 24:33.3 7:55/M
27 Macey Parrott Atlanta GA 571 19 F 2 11-19 24:45.8 7:59/M
28 Clay Wilson Atlanta GA 601 19 M 4 11-19 24:45.9 7:59/M
29 Daniel Quintero Katy TX 575 59 M 4 50-59 24:57.5 8:03/M
30 Kevin Lee Atlanta GA 545 47 M 1 40-49 25:35.8 8:15/M
31 Harper Lee Atlanta GA 544 12 F 3 11-19 25:35.9 8:15/M
32 Kelin Sevit Atlanta GA 587 27 M 9 20-29 26:34.0 8:34/M
33 Katie Best Atlanta GA 505 29 F 5 20-29 26:34.2 8:34/M
34 Dionna Lewis Washington DC 546 27 F 6 20-29 26:52.8 8:40/M
35 Bridgette Ganter Alpharetta GA 520 52 F 1 50-59 32:57.0 10:38/M
36 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 600 64 F 2 60-69 33:48.0 10:54/M
37 Ragan Brown Charlotte NC 510 36 F 4 30-39 34:15.0 11:03/M
38 Mark Polson Monroe GA 572 48 M 2 40-49 34:15.8 11:03/M
39 Jim Pace Roswell GA 568 55 M 5 50-59 35:21.7 11:24/M
40 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 606 72 F 1 70-99 37:03.4 11:57/M
41 Thomas Kelley Atlanta GA 538 20 M 10 20-29 38:57.0 12:34/M
42 Adams Clark Columbus GA 512 19 M 5 11-19 38:58.2 12:34/M
43 Armando Marimon Pompano Beach FL 551 19 M 6 11-19 39:58.9 12:54/M
44 Susan Hudock Cumming GA 531 49 F 1 40-49 42:21.4 13:40/M
45 Sammi Hudock Cumming GA 530 20 F 7 20-29 42:21.4 13:40/M
46 Caroline Cullum Germantown TN 513 21 F 8 20-29 44:08.6 14:14/M
47 Christopher Skretkowicz Atlanta GA 589 21 M 11 20-29 44:08.8 14:14/M
48 Nick Young Acworth GA 605 21 M 12 20-29 45:33.5 14:42/M
49 Wayne Brooks Jonesboro GA 509 61 M 2 60-69 45:51.6 14:47/M
50 Folake Osibanjo Atlanta GA 565 32 F 5 30-39 46:03.5 14:51/M
51 Corneitha Brooks Same GA 508 61 F 3 60-69 46:07.8 14:53/M
52 Ashley Harkness Atlanta GA 525 22 F 9 20-29 47:07.3 15:12/M
53 Lucy Mitchell Acworth GA 557 22 F 10 20-29 47:07.4 15:12/M
54 Brandon Fuller Columbus GA 517 19 M 7 11-19 50:21.9 16:15/M
55 Maggie Tanski Atlanta GA 593 19 F 4 11-19 50:22.1 16:15/M
56 Sydney Moon Atlanta GA 558 21 F 11 20-29 52:36.4 16:58/M
57 Bruce Randall Matthews NC 578 22 M 13 20-29 52:36.6 16:58/M
58 Heari Smulders Atlanta GA 613 20 M 14 20-29 52:40.0 16:59/M
59 Mackenzie Roy Milton GA 581 18 F 5 11-19 52:41.7 17:00/M
60 Andrea Ruiz Johns Creek GA 583 19 F 6 11-19 52:42.0 17:00/M