5K Stroke Awareness 2017 oa

2017 - Run for Stroke Awareness 5K 5K Stroke Awareness

2017 - Run for Stroke Awareness 5K

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Stroke Awareness

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dougie Coffed Atlanta GA 437 31 M 1 30-39 21:49.0 7:02/M
2 Reid Davis Union Point GA 441 10 M 1 0-10 26:00.9 8:23/M
3 Jake Chandler Eatonton GA 435 28 M 1 20-29 26:05.0 8:25/M
4 Eli Wood Greensboro GA 464 19 M 1 11-19 26:30.5 8:33/M
5 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 465 49 M 1 40-49 26:33.5 8:34/M
6 Grace Thorington Atlanta GA 457 29 F 1 20-29 27:05.2 8:44/M
7 Andy McQuaid Eatonton GA 453 45 M 2 40-49 27:34.3 8:54/M
8 Amy Cox Madison GEORGIA 438 28 F 2 20-29 27:57.4 9:01/M
9 Paula May Eatonton GA 452 25 F 3 20-29 28:09.1 9:05/M
10 Reid Lawson Royston GA 450 51 M 1 50-59 28:25.2 9:10/M
11 Brighton Patrick Madison GA 455 29 F 4 20-29 28:39.0 9:15/M
12 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 459 52 M 2 50-59 29:12.2 9:25/M
13 Donna Kauffman Eatonton GA 472 52 F 1 50-59 29:20.6 9:28/M
14 Donna Wood Greensboro GA 463 47 F 1 40-49 31:44.3 10:14/M
15 Katie Chandler Greensboro NC 436 18 F 1 11-19 31:53.0 10:17/M
16 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 451 68 M 1 60-69 31:53.9 10:17/M
17 Ken Green Greensboro GA 445 72 M 1 70-99 32:49.1 10:35/M
18 Sherry Johnson Greensboro GA 449 61 F 1 60-69 34:23.6 11:05/M
19 Breanna Patrick Greensboro GA 467 10 F 1 0-10 34:27.5 11:07/M
20 Billy Hale Greensboro GA 446 68 M 2 60-69 35:16.9 11:23/M
21 Hannah Edwards Bishop GA 477 14 F 2 11-19 35:35.2 11:29/M
22 Ava Holcomb Milledgeville GA 470 7 F 2 0-10 35:35.8 11:29/M
23 Shanna Holcomb Milledgeville GA 471 39 F 1 30-39 35:39.7 11:30/M
24 William Garrard Stephens GA 443 27 M 2 20-29 38:32.6 12:26/M
25 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 458 21 F 5 20-29 38:38.6 12:28/M
26 Samantha Adkins Winterville GA 433 25 F 6 20-29 40:15.8 12:59/M
27 Logan Davis Union Point GA 440 8 M 2 0-10 40:38.4 13:06/M
28 Cindy Davis Union Point GA 439 40 F 2 40-49 40:38.8 13:06/M
29 Rebecca Wilson Bogart GA 462 29 F 7 20-29 40:45.0 13:09/M
30 Caitlin Gibson Union Point GA 444 31 F 2 30-39 43:36.5 14:04/M
31 Lisa Hansford Stephens GA 448 28 F 8 20-29 45:45.1 14:45/M
32 Nicole Bingham White Plains GA 476 32 F 3 30-39 47:00.6 15:10/M
33 Valencia Reid Greensboro GA 469 43 F 3 40-49 50:27.9 16:16/M
34 Tanja Moreland Eatonton GA 454 37 F 4 30-39 50:33.1 16:18/M
35 Robyn Mapp Union Point GA 478 44 F 4 40-49 53:03.7 17:07/M
36 Toby Moore Greensboro GA 73 44 F 5 40-49 53:10.5 17:09/M
37 Cindy Smith Greensboro GA 456 64 F 2 60-69 53:12.6 17:10/M
38 Videtta Rhodes Eatonton GA 466 57 F 2 50-59 58:39.6 18:55/M
39 Linda McGhee Greensboro GA 475 67 F 3 60-69 59:08.6 19:05/M
40 Heather Hansford Stephens GA 447 27 F 9 20-29 59:10.5 19:05/M
41 Cora Goss Greensboro GA 468 42 F 6 40-49 59:12.0 19:06/M
42 Hazel Brown Union Point GA 474 63 F 4 60-69 59:12.8 19:06/M
43 Teresa Williams Eatonton GA 461 53 F 3 50-59 1:01:32.0 19:51/M
44 Doug Williams Eatonton GA 460 56 M 3 50-59 1:01:35.3 19:52/M