Three Rivers 5K 2017 oa

Three Rivers 5K Three Rivers Run

Three Rivers 5K

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Three Rivers Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hoek Ellijay GA 952 17 M 1 15-19 19:15.1 6:13/M
2 Jakob Dobbs Ellijay GA 944 14 M 1 11-14 19:51.8 6:24/M
3 Graham Quasebarth Ellijay GA 978 15 M 2 15-19 21:07.7 6:49/M
4 Evan Minter Ellijay GA 1591 17 M 3 15-19 22:20.7 7:12/M
5 Austin Long Ellijay GA 966 13 M 2 11-14 22:26.5 7:14/M
6 Jesse Hernandez Ellijay GA 1595 13 M 3 11-14 22:30.3 7:15/M
7 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 971 12 F 1 11-14 22:32.0 7:16/M
8 Denise Hoek Ellijay GA 950 50 F 1 50-54 22:46.4 7:21/M
9 Steve Corey Blue Ridge GA 941 61 M 1 60-64 22:50.8 7:22/M
10 Molly Helsman Canton GA 973 12 F 2 11-14 23:57.4 7:44/M
11 Jackson Sellers Chatsworth GA 84 12 M 4 11-14 25:17.6 8:09/M
12 Don Vining Dahlonega GA 986 72 M 1 70-74 26:06.7 8:25/M
13 Keegan Sharpe Ellijay GA 1600 19 M 4 15-19 26:32.8 8:34/M
14 Bert Long Ellijay GA 967 35 M 1 35-39 27:16.6 8:48/M
15 Bill Elliott Ellijay GA 1599 64 M 2 60-64 27:31.7 8:53/M
16 Adrian Thompson Ellijay GA 984 12 F 3 11-14 28:31.9 9:12/M
17 Joey Hyatt Hiawassee GA 956 53 M 1 50-54 28:54.1 9:19/M
18 Shyann Williams Ellijay GA 1597 13 F 4 11-14 29:50.4 9:37/M
19 Luke Praser Acworth GA 977 13 M 5 11-14 29:53.4 9:38/M
20 Luke Crump Ellijay GA 1598 14 M 6 11-14 30:28.6 9:50/M
21 Lauren Paul Cumming GA 83 32 F 1 30-34 30:46.9 9:55/M
22 Tracy Glover Ellijay GA 946 38 F 1 35-39 30:58.0 9:59/M
23 Monique Swyer Ellijay GA 983 47 F 1 45-49 31:24.9 10:08/M
24 Irene Witt Ellijay GA 988 53 F 2 50-54 31:30.9 10:10/M
25 Rody Cunningham Canton GA 942 54 M 2 50-54 31:35.0 10:11/M
26 Rachel Johnson Indian Trail NC 958 35 F 2 35-39 31:44.2 10:14/M
27 Kalee Coakley Ellijay GA 940 47 F 2 45-49 31:49.8 10:16/M
28 Brittany Lomonaco Ellijay GA 964 32 F 2 30-34 31:55.2 10:18/M
29 Jennifer Praser Powder Springs GA 976 37 F 3 35-39 32:22.9 10:26/M
30 Mark Howard Atlanta GA 955 41 M 1 40-44 32:35.7 10:31/M
31 Sarah Olvin Canton GA 974 6 F 1 0-10 34:48.6 11:14/M
32 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 972 51 M 3 50-54 34:49.5 11:14/M
33 Mike Jones Jonesboro GA 959 66 M 1 65-69 35:06.5 11:19/M
34 Cristina Jacinte Ellijay GA 1594 20 F 1 20-24 36:43.6 11:51/M
35 Jamie Praser Acworth GA 975 38 M 2 35-39 36:59.2 11:56/M
36 Nancy Vandiver Ellijay GA 985 56 F 1 55-59 37:09.0 11:59/M
37 Amber Cantrell Canton GA 939 26 F 1 25-29 38:07.9 12:18/M
38 Marissa Howard Atlanta GA 954 28 F 2 25-29 38:25.8 12:24/M
39 Donna Wren Ellijay GA 989 66 F 1 65-69 39:05.4 12:36/M
40 Ronnie Marshall Ellijay GA 970 54 M 4 50-54 39:08.6 12:37/M
41 Macy Griffin Ellijay GA 948 26 F 3 25-29 41:17.3 13:19/M
42 Dean Griffin Ellijay GA 947 46 F 3 45-49 41:17.5 13:19/M
43 David Ford Ellijay GA 945 66 M 2 65-69 42:23.4 13:40/M
44 Darlene Schoals Canton GA 982 56 F 2 55-59 43:21.0 13:59/M
45 Luella Ledford Jasper GA 963 69 F 2 65-69 46:53.8 15:07/M
46 Jason Watkins Ellijay GA 1596 41 M 2 40-44 49:56.4 16:06/M
47 David Hilton Blue Ridge GA 85 75 M 1 75-99 52:11.7 16:50/M
48 Aubrey Long Ellijay GA 965 39 F 4 35-39 59:17.5 19:07/M
49 Ida Long Ellijay GA 968 64 F 1 60-64 59:17.7 19:07/M
50 Mike Wren Ellijay GA 990 65 M 3 65-69 1:01:47.5 19:56/M
51 Anne Marshall Ellijay GA 969 54 F 3 50-54 1:01:47.7 19:56/M