Dacula Memorial Day 5K 2017 ag

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Age Group Results

May 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Kutter Loganville GA 398 36 5K 1 16:35.9 5:21/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 2882 17 5K 23 19:23.9 6:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 2955 42 5K 9 18:16.1 5:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cherry Jenkins Flowery Branch GA 365 41 5K 83 24:30.5 7:54/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Waddell Athens GA 359 51 5K 28 20:11.1 6:31/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Heath Decatur GA 114 54 5K 100 25:13.3 8:08/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Tidwell Winder GA 268 10 5K 99 25:12.4 8:08/M
2 Cole Henderson Dacula GA 115 10 5K 117 26:35.0 8:35/M
3 Brian Montgomery Lawrenceville GA 171 10 5K 160 28:35.3 9:13/M
4 Casper Lykke Dacula GA 145 6 5K 167 29:03.0 9:22/M
5 Ronan Conner Lawrenceville GA 48 9 5K 202 31:01.7 10:00/M
6 Ryan Conner Lawrenceville GA 49 8 5K 238 32:36.6 10:31/M
7 Christian Hughes Dacula GA 2878 10 5K 276 34:36.6 11:10/M
8 Landon Williams Dacula GA 624 9 5K 278 34:37.8 11:10/M
9 Eli Clay Bethlehem GA 2957 8 5K 326 37:28.0 12:05/M
10 Aidan Tidwell Winder GA 267 6 5K 328 37:38.4 12:08/M
11 Jack Clay Bethlehem GA 2958 10 5K 365 40:03.6 12:55/M
12 Jacob Matsche Auburn GA 150 10 5K 376 40:34.8 13:05/M
13 Maddox Jackson Buford GA 126 7 5K 391 41:52.0 13:30/M
14 Samuel Morelli Dacula GA 174 5 5K 420 43:58.9 14:11/M
15 Nolan Boggess Bethlehem GA 23 7 5K 455 48:29.8 15:38/M
16 Joshua Strange Lawrenceville GA 255 8 5K 460 48:56.7 15:47/M
17 Tyler McCart Jr Dacula GA 2904 7 5K 463 49:03.3 15:49/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Libby Griggs Dacula GA 396 10 5K 141 27:50.4 8:59/M
2 Reagan Drennen Dacula GA 77 10 5K 156 28:29.6 9:11/M
3 Julia Bubelis Hoschton GA 370 8 5K 228 32:14.1 10:24/M
4 Alyssa Martinez Dacula GA 149 9 5K 248 32:58.3 10:38/M
5 Lily Souther Auburn GA 1392 8 5K 332 37:52.2 12:13/M
6 Brittyn Sissom Dacula GA 235 8 5K 338 38:19.4 12:22/M
7 Autumn Townsend Dacula GA 276 10 5K 360 39:45.2 12:49/M
8 Anna Bubelis Hoschton GA 372 10 5K 372 40:30.2 13:04/M
9 Amelia Bubelis Hoschton GA 369 5 5K 374 40:34.0 13:05/M
10 Sasha Carrera Dacula GA 2947 8 5K 385 41:35.4 13:25/M
11 Sydney Weathers Auburn GA 309 9 5K 485 57:40.3 18:36/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Hollander Lawrenceville GA 116 14 5K 14 18:37.6 6:00/M
2 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 28 14 5K 20 19:21.4 6:15/M
3 John Murphy Bethlehem GA 179 14 5K 42 21:29.4 6:56/M
4 Eli Griggs Dacula GA 1394 11 5K 44 21:42.9 7:00/M
5 Jayden Wilson Buford GA 315 11 5K 50 22:12.2 7:10/M
6 Dean Severy Dacula GA 2930 14 5K 62 22:55.5 7:24/M
7 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 348 13 5K 71 23:34.1 7:36/M
8 Joey D'Adamio Dacula GA 60 14 5K 73 23:41.1 7:38/M
9 Harper Day Dacula GA 63 14 5K 91 24:52.2 8:01/M
10 Noah Griggs Dacula GA 395 14 5K 94 25:00.0 8:04/M
11 Warren Nash Dacula GA 180 14 5K 133 27:22.3 8:50/M
12 Manny Licona Lawrenceville GA 2879 14 5K 134 27:38.5 8:55/M
13 Sebastian Savage II Lawrenceville GA 2867 14 5K 136 27:40.1 8:55/M
14 Paul Despres Lawrenceville GA 69 13 5K 139 27:46.7 8:57/M
15 Ben McKinney Lawrenceville GA 156 13 5K 172 29:19.4 9:27/M
16 Hunter Trussell Dacula GA 2932 13 5K 183 29:39.5 9:34/M
17 Liam Waugh Dacula GA 303 11 5K 199 30:54.9 9:58/M
18 Reggie Icilien Jr Dacula GA 650 14 5K 260 33:46.3 10:54/M
19 Wyatt Jordan Dawsonville GA 2942 13 5K 265 34:03.7 10:59/M
20 Nate Valles Winder GA 285 11 5K 266 34:14.3 11:03/M
21 Andrew Hollis Dacula GA 2891 11 5K 269 34:19.3 11:04/M
22 Everett Drennen Dacula GA 75 11 5K 305 35:59.6 11:36/M
23 Nolan Currie Auburn GA 57 11 5K 378 41:03.6 13:15/M
24 Braxton Brewer Auburn GA 637 13 5K 387 41:47.1 13:29/M
25 Zane Sosebee Dacula GA 249 11 5K 403 42:43.8 13:47/M
26 Jonah Leopold Dacula GA 631 11 5K 412 43:35.7 14:04/M
27 Michael Morris Dacula GA 2998 14 5K 415 43:41.2 14:05/M
28 Branden Foy Winder GA 1389 12 5K 425 44:02.4 14:12/M
29 Elliot Simpson Dacula GA 233 12 5K 473 51:45.6 16:42/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Lewis Suwanee GA 142 11 5K 75 23:50.5 7:41/M
2 Karsyn Rodney Dacula GA 2881 13 5K 97 25:04.3 8:05/M
3 Samantha Carrera Dacula GA 2949 12 5K 157 28:31.5 9:12/M
4 Kate Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 2917 14 5K 170 29:17.7 9:27/M
5 Joy Tifrea Dacula GA 272 14 5K 186 30:08.9 9:43/M
6 Emily Villarreal Dacula GA 290 14 5K 194 30:37.4 9:53/M
7 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 88 12 5K 207 31:22.3 10:07/M
8 Jesse Hamby Dacula GA 358 14 5K 211 31:29.9 10:09/M
9 Samantha Haley Dacula GA 105 12 5K 213 31:43.0 10:14/M
10 Caroline Greene Lawrenceville GA 1386 14 5K 216 31:46.4 10:15/M
11 Miranda Colon Lawrenceville GA 42 14 5K 226 32:09.0 10:22/M
12 Maddie Hays Monroe GA 112 14 5K 241 32:38.5 10:32/M
13 Jarissa Navarro Lawrenceville GA 2995 14 5K 256 33:31.6 10:49/M
14 Sarah Currie Auburn GA 58 13 5K 267 34:15.1 11:03/M
15 Kinsey Long Winder GA 617 13 5K 298 35:34.8 11:28/M
16 Camila Najera Dacula GA 2893 11 5K 303 35:58.5 11:36/M
17 Lauren Evens Auburn GA 2919 14 5K 342 38:32.2 12:26/M
18 Elizabeth Haley Dacula GA 103 11 5K 343 38:41.7 12:29/M
19 Macy Poisal Dacula GA 2921 14 5K 347 38:46.3 12:30/M
20 Ella Moore Lawrenceville GA 172 11 5K 363 39:58.2 12:54/M
21 Bryleigh Sissom Dacula GA 236 12 5K 364 39:59.5 12:54/M
22 Mylene Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2901 12 5K 379 41:13.0 13:18/M
23 Ashlyn Martin Dacula GA 148 11 5K 389 41:49.3 13:29/M
24 Kaley Chapman Dacula GA 39 14 5K 396 42:06.0 13:35/M
25 Grace Timler Dacula GA 273 14 5K 397 42:06.5 13:35/M
26 Kolbi Waugh Dacula GA 302 14 5K 401 42:34.5 13:44/M
27 Julie Leopold Dacula GA 629 14 5K 411 43:31.1 14:02/M
28 Rebecca Ogden Dacula GA 618 14 5K 419 43:55.5 14:10/M
29 Lillian Patterson Lawrenceville GA 185 12 5K 439 46:12.2 14:54/M
30 Samantha Smolarsky Auburn GA 247 12 5K 445 46:57.8 15:09/M
31 Hanna Evens Auburn GA 2928 12 5K 446 46:58.4 15:09/M
32 Isabella Garcia Dacula GA 2870 14 5K 458 48:37.2 15:41/M
33 Amberleigh Brewer Auburn GA 638 12 5K 479 52:34.5 16:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 399 15 5K 4 17:35.0 5:40/M
2 Michael Fabiano 2968 16 5K 5 17:52.6 5:46/M
3 Alex Medley Dacula GA 2990 16 5K 6 17:59.5 5:48/M
4 Cornel Potra Dacula GA 360 16 5K 8 18:11.2 5:52/M
5 Matthew Schenberg Dacula GA 223 16 5K 10 18:30.2 5:58/M
6 Austin Brennan Lawrenceville GA 24 19 5K 12 18:33.5 5:59/M
7 Yahya Abdulkadir Dacula GA 1 17 5K 13 18:34.5 5:59/M
8 Michael Rowe Auburn GA 2871 17 5K 15 18:46.9 6:03/M
9 Raleigh Browder Dacula GA 2895 15 5K 16 18:47.8 6:04/M
10 Jacob Gilbert Dacula GA 98 17 5K 18 19:11.6 6:11/M
11 Owen Jordan Dawsonville GA 2943 17 5K 21 19:22.4 6:15/M
12 Steven Young Hoschton GA 648 19 5K 27 19:58.0 6:26/M
13 Jamon Jordan Lawrenceville GA 378 18 5K 30 20:18.6 6:33/M
14 Ethan Blantley Dacula GA 2872 17 5K 31 20:19.3 6:33/M
15 Gavin Lane Dacula GA 2863 17 5K 32 20:30.7 6:37/M
16 Hayden Baker Dacula GA 14 15 5K 33 20:33.0 6:38/M
17 Robert Gore Buford GA 2898 18 5K 35 20:52.0 6:44/M
18 Jordan Chambliss Buford GA 2897 18 5K 36 21:02.2 6:47/M
19 Charlie Russo Dacula GA 216 16 5K 37 21:03.5 6:47/M
20 Aidan Colquitt Dacula GA 43 16 5K 38 21:03.7 6:47/M
21 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 137 17 5K 39 21:13.8 6:51/M
22 Aidan Weathers Auburn GA 306 17 5K 47 21:59.9 7:05/M
23 Cody Jordan Dawsonville GA 2944 15 5K 55 22:22.4 7:13/M
24 Daniel Rouse Lawrenceville GA 212 17 5K 65 23:14.4 7:30/M
25 Christian Momany Lawrenceville GA 167 19 5K 67 23:23.2 7:33/M
26 Grant Morris Buford GA 176 15 5K 72 23:38.5 7:37/M
27 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 295 18 5K 80 24:11.7 7:48/M
28 Spencer Lappert Auburn GA 2862 15 5K 86 24:32.5 7:55/M
29 William Akridge Dacula GA 616 16 5K 92 24:55.5 8:02/M
30 Jackson Smolarsky Auburn GA 246 15 5K 101 25:15.5 8:09/M
31 John Lopez Lawrenceville GA 2883 17 5K 111 26:02.6 8:24/M
32 Tyler Jenney Auburn GA 2996 15 5K 112 26:03.0 8:24/M
33 Devin Kelsey Dacula GA 131 15 5K 113 26:05.0 8:25/M
34 Christian Vance Auburn GA 2950 17 5K 123 26:53.5 8:40/M
35 Blake Andrews Dacula GA 622 15 5K 125 26:55.8 8:41/M
36 Spencer Aaron Dacula GA 2873 15 5K 127 27:04.4 8:44/M
37 Jacob Andrade Lawrenceville GA 2866 17 5K 143 27:52.9 8:59/M
38 Trey McRae Lawrenceville GA 160 16 5K 165 28:50.3 9:18/M
39 Nathan McKinney Lawrenceville GA 159 18 5K 173 29:20.8 9:28/M
40 Barry Townsend Dacula GA 277 17 5K 195 30:40.6 9:54/M
41 Clayton Turner Lawrenceville GA 2924 15 5K 259 33:39.3 10:51/M
42 Emiliano Barron Lawrenceville GA 614 16 5K 274 34:33.1 11:09/M
43 Jackson Currie Auburn GA 55 15 5K 297 35:34.5 11:28/M
44 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 124 15 5K 313 36:42.3 11:50/M
45 Jake Bennett Jefferson GA 17 18 5K 366 40:08.5 12:57/M
46 William McGaughey Dacula GA 632 15 5K 402 42:38.8 13:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 2882 17 5K 23 19:23.9 6:15/M
2 Alexis Carter Lawrenceville GA 2912 18 5K 48 22:03.5 7:07/M
3 Kaitlyn Portillo Auburn GA 2992 15 5K 87 24:33.0 7:55/M
4 Najiyah King Auburn GA 133 15 5K 88 24:42.3 7:58/M
5 Faith Najfus Auburn GA 2964 15 5K 104 25:26.1 8:12/M
6 Mollie Potts Lawrenceville GA 620 16 5K 115 26:16.4 8:28/M
7 Fatima Jarquin Dacula GA 2994 16 5K 121 26:41.2 8:36/M
8 Carolina Melendez Dacula GA 2993 17 5K 131 27:16.5 8:48/M
9 Hope Strange Dacula GA 3000 15 5K 197 30:49.1 9:56/M
10 Helena Price Dacula GA 196 15 5K 214 31:44.9 10:14/M
11 Maddy Hardin Dacula GA 392 18 5K 232 32:20.7 10:26/M
12 Julianny Pinott Lawrenceville GA 2989 17 5K 235 32:30.0 10:29/M
13 Kristina Davis Dacula GA 61 15 5K 237 32:34.4 10:30/M
14 Shaye Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 91 15 5K 284 34:59.7 11:17/M
15 Jennifer Lopez-Torres Dacula GA 2997 16 5K 291 35:14.5 11:22/M
16 Bianna Kramer Dacula GA 615 16 5K 296 35:34.5 11:28/M
17 Sydney Beach Lawrenceville GA 2999 17 5K 312 36:36.3 11:48/M
18 Callie Healy Dacula GA 113 19 5K 325 37:26.5 12:05/M
19 Averie Healy Dacula GA 2884 17 5K 334 38:06.3 12:17/M
20 Erin Riney Buford GA 206 17 5K 346 38:44.6 12:30/M
21 Janie Langan Dacula GA 367 15 5K 349 39:02.6 12:35/M
22 Lainey Thomas Dacula GA 368 15 5K 350 39:06.0 12:37/M
23 Katie Riney Buford GA 207 19 5K 351 39:09.9 12:38/M
24 Sierra Aukland Dacula GA 9 19 5K 356 39:28.1 12:44/M
25 Lauren McDuff Dacula GA 151 18 5K 367 40:09.0 12:57/M
26 Chloe French Dacula GA 623 16 5K 416 43:41.6 14:05/M
27 Emily Ogden Lawrenceville GA 619 16 5K 418 43:55.3 14:10/M
28 Catherine Deer Buford GA 1385 16 5K 433 44:47.9 14:27/M
29 Stephanie Preston Suwanee GA 195 18 5K 451 47:59.6 15:29/M
30 Abby McKinney Lawrenceville GA 155 16 5K 452 48:00.5 15:29/M
31 Leslie Velasquez Lawrenceville GA 289 15 5K 459 48:38.6 15:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Helfrich Auburn GA 2885 20 5K 2 16:53.9 5:27/M
2 Caleb Daymude Dacula GA 64 20 5K 7 18:05.0 5:50/M
3 John Rookis Dacula GA 351 20 5K 34 20:40.4 6:40/M
4 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 2913 20 5K 49 22:03.5 7:07/M
5 Christian Braun Hoschton GA 2869 20 5K 51 22:13.6 7:10/M
6 Aaron Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 386 24 5K 78 24:10.7 7:48/M
7 Noah Russell Auburn GA 381 21 5K 79 24:11.2 7:48/M
8 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 184 20 5K 189 30:17.4 9:46/M
9 Austin George Braselton GA 94 22 5K 204 31:04.6 10:01/M
10 Tyler Myers Collierville TN 2922 21 5K 210 31:28.6 10:09/M
11 Seth Rackley Hoschton GA 202 24 5K 217 31:49.3 10:16/M
12 Blake Harvey Dacula GA 108 23 5K 242 32:43.1 10:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 1358 20 5K 40 21:13.9 6:51/M
2 Keeli Waugh Dacula GA 301 21 5K 129 27:09.6 8:45/M
3 Danika Weeden Winder GA 2961 22 5K 137 27:42.6 8:56/M
4 Morgan Alligood Jefferson GA 3 24 5K 153 28:13.8 9:06/M
5 Mackenzie Cown Monroe GA 380 20 5K 166 29:02.4 9:22/M
6 Ashleigh Walden Dacula GA 292 21 5K 178 29:26.6 9:30/M
7 Jordan Dills Dacula GA 71 20 5K 205 31:05.4 10:02/M
8 Margaret Hotle Atlanta GA 119 24 5K 224 32:07.0 10:22/M
9 Angelica Soto Hendersonville TN 352 24 5K 279 34:38.9 11:10/M
10 Casli Waugh Dacula GA 299 20 5K 295 35:30.5 11:27/M
11 Meghan Bush Lawrenceville GA 2927 23 5K 300 35:47.5 11:33/M
12 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 2920 23 5K 318 36:50.5 11:53/M
13 Meghan Riney Buford GA 209 21 5K 352 39:10.0 12:38/M
14 Codi Waugh Dacula GA 300 24 5K 400 42:34.4 13:44/M
15 Lynsey Harvey Dacula GA 109 24 5K 417 43:53.6 14:09/M
16 Noel Gregory Grayson GA 400 24 5K 443 46:44.2 15:05/M
17 Kallie Epperson Winder GA 80 23 5K 468 50:04.6 16:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Vaughan Buford GA 389 29 5K 17 18:55.2 6:06/M
2 Adam Aldridge Buford GA 388 25 5K 19 19:17.1 6:13/M
3 Mike McClay Bowling Green KY 2939 25 5K 22 19:22.8 6:15/M
4 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 19 25 5K 45 21:49.2 7:02/M
5 Patrick Brown Lawrenceville GA 26 29 5K 56 22:29.9 7:15/M
6 Matt Milligan Loganville GA 2868 27 5K 57 22:32.1 7:16/M
7 Kyle Dennis Dacula GA 68 25 5K 66 23:21.6 7:32/M
8 Paul McKinnes Lawrenceville GA 2864 25 5K 93 24:56.2 8:03/M
9 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 143 28 5K 148 28:03.3 9:03/M
10 Ben Shannon Elkview WV 230 28 5K 154 28:15.0 9:07/M
11 Daniel Amick Lakemont GA 5 27 5K 169 29:15.0 9:26/M
12 Kevin Smith Tucker GA 2954 26 5K 289 35:12.9 11:21/M
13 Jeremy Heckler Dacula GA 397 27 5K 310 36:24.3 11:45/M
14 John Nelson Atlanta GA 2966 28 5K 315 36:46.5 11:52/M
15 Andrew Canas Dacula GA 31 26 5K 467 49:31.5 15:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson McGinty Dacula GA 2962 26 5K 24 19:30.2 6:17/M
2 Colleen Foy Duluth GA 2963 26 5K 53 22:17.2 7:11/M
3 Jillian Kirkpatrick Auburn GA 134 26 5K 69 23:30.4 7:35/M
4 Victoria Volpe Dacula GA 291 28 5K 120 26:38.3 8:35/M
5 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 144 27 5K 150 28:05.7 9:04/M
6 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 162 29 5K 176 29:25.2 9:29/M
7 Rebekah Tarbutton Decatur GA 391 25 5K 201 31:00.7 10:00/M
8 Christina Prickett Winder GA 197 29 5K 258 33:37.2 10:51/M
9 Lori Bailey Flowery Branch GA 13 25 5K 264 34:03.3 10:59/M
10 Natalia McNew Dacula GA 2905 28 5K 277 34:37.5 11:10/M
11 Liz Miltiades Dacula GA 2953 25 5K 290 35:12.9 11:21/M
12 Mallory Weese Auburn GA 2933 27 5K 301 35:53.0 11:35/M
13 Cecile Riker Dacula GA 205 25 5K 304 35:59.1 11:36/M
14 Rebecca Gibbs Dacula GA 96 29 5K 311 36:26.6 11:45/M
15 Brittney Todd Lilburn GA 274 27 5K 357 39:28.8 12:44/M
16 Jessica Shannon Elkview WV 231 28 5K 408 43:17.0 13:58/M
17 Jessica Etzkorn Atlanta GA 82 25 5K 448 47:31.2 15:20/M
18 Shelby Canas Dacula GA 34 26 5K 466 49:31.1 15:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan McClay Tucker GA 2937 31 5K 3 17:24.3 5:37/M
2 Peter Holmes Buford GA 117 32 5K 43 21:33.6 6:57/M
3 Crow Hunter Dacula GA 121 32 5K 61 22:53.8 7:23/M
4 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 161 32 5K 74 23:47.1 7:40/M
5 Jared Joiner Dacula GA 639 30 5K 81 24:22.9 7:52/M
6 Sean Nestor Dacula GA 363 30 5K 107 25:43.4 8:18/M
7 Justin McNew Dacula GA 2906 33 5K 164 28:43.2 9:16/M
8 Alvin Sanderson Winder GA 220 30 5K 272 34:26.0 11:06/M
9 Chris Castner Lawrenceville GA 37 33 5K 283 34:56.3 11:16/M
10 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 270 33 5K 329 37:40.4 12:09/M
11 Marc Michel Dacula GA 166 30 5K 337 38:18.2 12:21/M
12 Brian Van Nus Dacula GA 287 31 5K 399 42:21.5 13:40/M
13 Steven Morelli Dacula GA 175 33 5K 422 44:00.4 14:12/M
14 Matthew Boggess Bethlehem GA 21 34 5K 456 48:31.3 15:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie McKee Bethlehem GA 2938 33 5K 124 26:54.4 8:41/M
2 Erica Shepley Winder GA 636 32 5K 138 27:44.4 8:57/M
3 Jenna Perry Dacula GA 2880 32 5K 149 28:04.6 9:03/M
4 Traci Torrey Bethlehem GA 275 32 5K 158 28:33.2 9:13/M
5 Victoria Norman Dacula GA 2969 30 5K 181 29:36.9 9:33/M
6 Daniella Pulliam Dacula GA 2960 31 5K 200 30:57.8 9:59/M
7 Claudine Stafford Auburn GA 250 30 5K 218 31:49.6 10:16/M
8 Lauren Tuttle Dacula GA 281 34 5K 222 31:56.0 10:18/M
9 Joanne Barona Lawrenceville GA 390 30 5K 225 32:07.8 10:22/M
10 Jackie Stephenson Bethlehem GA 252 34 5K 234 32:22.1 10:26/M
11 Megan Whitley Loganville GA 310 34 5K 263 34:01.7 10:58/M
12 Antonette Sanderson Winder GA 221 30 5K 271 34:25.6 11:06/M
13 Siobhan Ryans Dacula GA 218 31 5K 319 37:00.8 11:56/M
14 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 269 33 5K 320 37:14.3 12:01/M
15 Leah Recker Buford GA 203 30 5K 327 37:36.1 12:08/M
16 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 182 31 5K 331 37:50.3 12:12/M
17 Julie Morelli Dacula GA 173 31 5K 428 44:03.2 14:13/M
18 Amanda Kelley Buford GA 2916 33 5K 435 45:05.7 14:33/M
19 Nina Boggess Bethlehem GA 22 30 5K 450 47:56.1 15:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Kutter Loganville GA 398 36 5K 1 16:35.9 5:21/M
2 Paul Vaughters Winder GA 288 35 5K 59 22:48.0 7:21/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 2959 35 5K 68 23:25.4 7:33/M
4 Taylor Tuttle Dacula GA 282 36 5K 84 24:30.8 7:54/M
5 Chris Gibbs Dacula GA 95 35 5K 119 26:37.5 8:35/M
6 Andrew Smith Winder GA 241 37 5K 147 28:00.3 9:02/M
7 Robert Rhodes Lawrenceville GA 204 37 5K 171 29:18.5 9:27/M
8 Ryan Bunner Dacula GA 27 35 5K 188 30:15.5 9:45/M
9 Jonathan Sims Hoschton GA 234 37 5K 196 30:43.2 9:55/M
10 Ian Spotts Dacula GA 2907 38 5K 215 31:45.5 10:15/M
11 Randall Sneed Dacula GA 248 36 5K 382 41:20.7 13:20/M
12 Joshua Doss Dacula GA 73 39 5K 384 41:28.3 13:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Corley Lawrenceville GA 2875 39 5K 95 25:03.0 8:05/M
2 Alyson Rhino Youngsville NC 387 37 5K 146 27:56.7 9:01/M
3 Krista Smith Winder GA 244 35 5K 151 28:06.6 9:04/M
4 Heidi Simpson Dacula GA 354 37 5K 155 28:23.1 9:09/M
5 Lindsay Raley Lawrenceville GA 2874 36 5K 163 28:42.7 9:15/M
6 Melissa Wilson Dacula GA 316 38 5K 182 29:38.8 9:34/M
7 Zoe Huff Duluth GA 120 37 5K 192 30:25.9 9:49/M
8 Kelly Blake Bethlehem GA 20 35 5K 219 31:51.0 10:16/M
9 Cheli Armstrong Lawrenceville GA 8 36 5K 244 32:52.7 10:36/M
10 Caroline Lee Dacula GA 139 39 5K 280 34:44.5 11:12/M
11 Rebekah Castner Lawrenceville GA 38 36 5K 282 34:54.5 11:15/M
12 Jessica Drennen Dacula GA 76 36 5K 306 36:05.8 11:38/M
13 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 81 39 5K 333 37:59.0 12:15/M
14 Delia Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2908 39 5K 380 41:13.4 13:18/M
15 Shirley De Leon Dacula GA 2948 38 5K 388 41:48.5 13:29/M
16 Julie Piazza Auburn GA 192 35 5K 457 48:33.6 15:40/M
17 Jill Hollis Dacula GA 2894 39 5K 480 57:01.5 18:24/M
18 Nicole Valles Winder GA 286 39 5K 481 57:01.6 18:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 2955 42 5K 9 18:16.1 5:54/M
2 Ben Crudginton Gainesville GA 364 40 5K 11 18:31.6 5:58/M
3 Dustin Perdue Lawrenceville GA 191 44 5K 25 19:36.6 6:19/M
4 Greg Morris Bufrod GA 177 42 5K 26 19:38.5 6:20/M
5 Andrew Valles Winder GA 284 41 5K 52 22:16.1 7:11/M
6 Greg Smith Auburn GA 242 44 5K 85 24:31.5 7:55/M
7 Michael Mitchell Lawrenceville GA 2945 40 5K 110 25:58.0 8:23/M
8 Scott Good Dacula GA 100 40 5K 118 26:36.4 8:35/M
9 Tim Souther Auburn GA 1391 43 5K 144 27:55.0 9:00/M
10 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 645 44 5K 145 27:56.6 9:01/M
11 Richie Sissom Dacula GA 238 44 5K 152 28:10.9 9:05/M
12 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 138 44 5K 175 29:23.3 9:29/M
13 Jason Turner Dacula GA 280 43 5K 191 30:21.3 9:47/M
14 Andrew Weathers Auburn GA 307 44 5K 208 31:23.6 10:07/M
15 John Lee Dacula GA 140 40 5K 231 32:17.2 10:25/M
16 Chris Crowell Dacula GA 54 43 5K 240 32:38.1 10:32/M
17 Chris Haley Dacula GA 102 43 5K 254 33:27.7 10:47/M
18 Chanch Edwards Loganville GA 2877 44 5K 270 34:23.3 11:05/M
19 Rene Gaitan Buford GA 87 42 5K 335 38:06.7 12:17/M
20 Bryan Harrison Dacula GA 106 41 5K 340 38:23.7 12:23/M
21 Chris Bubelis Hoschton GA 373 40 5K 373 40:31.9 13:04/M
22 Brad Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2909 40 5K 390 41:50.6 13:30/M
23 Chris Foy Winder GA 1390 40 5K 427 44:02.7 14:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cherry Jenkins Flowery Branch GA 365 41 5K 83 24:30.5 7:54/M
2 Nazia Ayodele Auburn GA 2896 40 5K 114 26:05.4 8:25/M
3 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 83 43 5K 142 27:51.6 8:59/M
4 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 226 43 5K 184 29:40.7 9:34/M
5 Ronny Leopold Dacula GA 627 40 5K 203 31:03.7 10:01/M
6 Heather Smith Auburn GA 243 43 5K 220 31:52.2 10:17/M
7 Stacy Bubelis Hoschton GA 371 40 5K 229 32:15.4 10:24/M
8 Katerina Conner Lawrenceville GA 47 40 5K 239 32:37.2 10:31/M
9 Betsy Kelly Dacula GA 129 44 5K 246 32:56.0 10:37/M
10 Natalie Williams Lawrenceville GA 311 40 5K 247 32:57.1 10:38/M
11 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 2900 44 5K 257 33:33.8 10:49/M
12 Joy Bramblett Winder GA 644 41 5K 281 34:52.8 11:15/M
13 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 163 42 5K 285 35:00.0 11:17/M
14 Angela Hays Monroe GA 111 40 5K 288 35:06.7 11:19/M
15 Michelle Annett Lawrenceville GA 7 40 5K 299 35:34.9 11:28/M
16 Jennifer Sissom Dacula GA 237 42 5K 336 38:17.9 12:21/M
17 Krista Johnson Dacula GA 128 42 5K 339 38:21.0 12:22/M
18 Melanie Harrison Dacula GA 107 40 5K 341 38:25.6 12:24/M
19 Tami Aukland Dacula GA 10 42 5K 358 39:29.6 12:44/M
20 Kim Jackson Buford GA 125 40 5K 386 41:46.3 13:28/M
21 Marcy Maddox Auburn GA 2911 43 5K 395 42:02.0 13:34/M
22 Kristin Haley Dacula GA 104 44 5K 430 44:21.2 14:18/M
23 Elisa Cadwell Lawrenceville GA 2902 43 5K 436 45:20.4 14:37/M
24 Dawn Turner Dacula GA 279 42 5K 447 47:12.7 15:14/M
25 Cindy Johnson Auburn GA 127 41 5K 449 47:32.0 15:20/M
26 Amy McCart Dacula GA 2903 40 5K 462 49:01.5 15:49/M
27 Helen Weathers Auburn GA 308 42 5K 471 50:34.4 16:19/M
28 Carrie Zaklikowski Auburn GA 318 40 5K 478 52:33.9 16:57/M
29 Delana Lacy Auburn GA 135 44 5K 483 57:20.2 18:30/M
30 Michelle Curry Dacula GA 643 40 5K 486 58:02.7 18:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Willie Hoschton GA 362 48 5K 29 20:14.0 6:32/M
2 Jose Oregon Winder GA 634 45 5K 46 21:54.3 7:04/M
3 Tommy Hayes Lilburn GA 2952 48 5K 54 22:17.3 7:11/M
4 Wade Bell Dacula GA 15 45 5K 58 22:43.1 7:20/M
5 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 2865 47 5K 60 22:51.4 7:22/M
6 David Otto Hoschton GA 2876 45 5K 64 23:11.8 7:29/M
7 Lewis Cooksey Dacula GA 50 46 5K 76 24:00.5 7:45/M
8 Eric Draper Lawrenceville GA 74 45 5K 106 25:36.2 8:15/M
9 Joe Davis Hoschton GA 350 47 5K 108 25:51.4 8:20/M
10 Reid Kelly Dacula GA 130 47 5K 116 26:27.7 8:32/M
11 Jason Vance Buford GA 2951 48 5K 126 27:00.2 8:43/M
12 Shane Carter Dacula GA 35 47 5K 135 27:38.6 8:55/M
13 Jesper Lykke Dacula GA 146 45 5K 168 29:03.7 9:22/M
14 Jeff McKinney Lawrenceville GA 158 49 5K 174 29:21.5 9:28/M
15 Jim Morriss Dacula GA 2910 47 5K 209 31:27.1 10:09/M
16 Chip Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 90 47 5K 287 35:01.6 11:18/M
17 Ernesto Najera Lawrenceville GA 2892 48 5K 307 36:06.9 11:39/M
18 Matthew Annett Lawrenceville GA 6 45 5K 322 37:19.3 12:02/M
19 Jim Currie Auburn GA 56 47 5K 330 37:44.4 12:10/M
20 Timothy Porter Athens GA 194 46 5K 369 40:23.4 13:02/M
21 Will Wilson Buford GA 317 48 5K 404 42:45.9 13:47/M
22 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 353 45 5K 441 46:15.3 14:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 633 46 5K 122 26:43.1 8:37/M
2 Liza Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 169 47 5K 162 28:37.4 9:14/M
3 Tabatha Cown Monroe GA 379 45 5K 179 29:28.1 9:30/M
4 Elizabeth Lewis Suwanee GA 141 45 5K 187 30:14.5 9:45/M
5 Jill Bennett Jefferson GA 2946 47 5K 212 31:37.3 10:12/M
6 Risa Engel Atlanta GA 78 48 5K 250 33:14.4 10:43/M
7 Susan Demos Lawrenceville GA 2915 49 5K 255 33:29.9 10:48/M
8 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 29 45 5K 268 34:16.2 11:03/M
9 Ildiko Rozsa Auburn GA 215 45 5K 273 34:29.5 11:07/M
10 Angelina Thompson Peachtree Corners GA 266 48 5K 308 36:12.8 11:41/M
11 Lori Walden Dacula GA 293 49 5K 324 37:24.2 12:04/M
12 Mary Messarra Dacula GA 165 48 5K 345 38:42.6 12:29/M
13 Alicia Alspach Flowery Branch GA 4 45 5K 355 39:27.0 12:44/M
14 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GA 168 45 5K 359 39:38.7 12:47/M
15 Claudine Townsend Dacula GA 278 47 5K 362 39:55.3 12:53/M
16 Dana Evens Auburn GA 2918 46 5K 368 40:12.2 12:58/M
17 Kelly Porter Athens GA 193 48 5K 375 40:34.0 13:05/M
18 Tanya Sullivanb Auburn GA 257 47 5K 381 41:14.1 13:18/M
19 Carmon McKinney Lawrenceville GA 157 47 5K 383 41:27.1 13:22/M
20 Victoria Hortin Alexandria VA 118 47 5K 398 42:09.2 13:36/M
21 Cathy Colquitt Dacula GA 44 47 5K 409 43:23.2 14:00/M
22 Karrie Martin Lawrenceville GA 366 46 5K 421 44:00.3 14:12/M
23 Tina Heckler Dacula GA 1393 46 5K 423 44:01.0 14:12/M
24 Elizabeth Hansard Dacula GA 2929 46 5K 424 44:01.5 14:12/M
25 Kim Riney Buford GA 208 46 5K 434 44:49.6 14:27/M
26 Miriam Turner Lawrenceville GA 2923 49 5K 454 48:26.7 15:37/M
27 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 136 49 5K 469 50:10.6 16:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Waddell Athens GA 359 51 5K 28 20:11.1 6:31/M
2 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 2889 54 5K 41 21:16.3 6:52/M
3 David Alder Duluth GA 2 52 5K 63 23:06.4 7:27/M
4 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 262 51 5K 70 23:31.5 7:35/M
5 John Peat Dacula GA 188 53 5K 89 24:43.8 7:58/M
6 Steve McGinty Suwanee GA 154 54 5K 98 25:10.3 8:07/M
7 Cornel Potra Dacula GA 361 52 5K 128 27:08.6 8:45/M
8 Osvaldo Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 170 50 5K 130 27:14.9 8:47/M
9 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 181 53 5K 140 27:50.2 8:59/M
10 Don Merchant Auburn GA 164 50 5K 198 30:49.9 9:56/M
11 Bill Waugh Dacula GA 305 50 5K 206 31:18.9 10:06/M
12 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 99 52 5K 243 32:52.3 10:36/M
13 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 12 51 5K 245 32:55.4 10:37/M
14 Kevin Russell Auburn GA 1388 53 5K 252 33:17.4 10:44/M
15 Craig Trussell Dacula GA 2931 51 5K 286 35:00.6 11:17/M
16 Vincent Trudeau Lawrenceville GA 2888 51 5K 292 35:18.4 11:23/M
17 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 271 52 5K 344 38:42.6 12:29/M
18 Scott McDuff Dacula GA 152 50 5K 348 38:52.6 12:32/M
19 Mike Deer Braselton GA 1384 51 5K 353 39:11.9 12:38/M
20 John Clavijo Dacula GA 357 50 5K 361 39:46.7 12:50/M
21 Carlos Canas Dacula GA 32 54 5K 370 40:28.1 13:03/M
22 Dean Simpson Dacula GA 232 50 5K 474 51:46.7 16:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Heath Decatur GA 114 54 5K 100 25:13.3 8:08/M
2 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 374 51 5K 103 25:23.3 8:11/M
3 Tracy Pendley Dacula GA 190 50 5K 159 28:34.1 9:13/M
4 Kim Jaeger Dacula GA 2934 50 5K 161 28:36.2 9:14/M
5 Suzanne Daymude Dacula GA 65 50 5K 180 29:34.4 9:32/M
6 Kim Wiley Commerce GA 2886 50 5K 190 30:21.0 9:47/M
7 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 2890 52 5K 193 30:36.7 9:52/M
8 Lori Cronin Lawrenceville GA 53 50 5K 230 32:16.2 10:25/M
9 Jan Medley Dacula GA 2991 54 5K 251 33:16.7 10:44/M
10 Kim Russell Auburn GA 1387 51 5K 253 33:18.5 10:45/M
11 Tommie Manis Lawrenceville GA 147 52 5K 261 33:50.5 10:55/M
12 Linda Hardin Dacula GA 394 52 5K 317 36:49.7 11:53/M
13 Mary E Peat Dacula GA 189 53 5K 323 37:24.0 12:04/M
14 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 356 50 5K 392 41:52.7 13:30/M
15 Jamie Lloyd Lawrenceville GA 2967 51 5K 394 41:59.1 13:33/M
16 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 283 53 5K 414 43:37.8 14:04/M
17 Sandy Canas Dacula GA 33 53 5K 432 44:32.3 14:22/M
18 Lisa Connelly Dacula GA 46 53 5K 444 46:56.1 15:08/M
19 Sandi Crawford Auburn GA 52 54 5K 465 49:21.1 15:55/M
20 Sherry Wilkerson Dacula GA 385 51 5K 475 51:50.7 16:43/M
21 Vanessa Case Snellville GA 36 52 5K 477 52:10.5 16:50/M
22 Kim Chassion Dacula GA 40 52 5K 482 57:20.0 18:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rodney Henderson Dacula GA 347 57 5K 77 24:07.0 7:47/M
2 John Ward Lawrenceville GA 296 59 5K 82 24:25.8 7:53/M
3 Jim Schulte Athens GA 376 58 5K 90 24:44.6 7:59/M
4 Duane White Buford GA 641 58 5K 102 25:22.4 8:11/M
5 Keith Rowe Lawrenceville GA 213 55 5K 177 29:25.6 9:29/M
6 Bernard Connelly Dacula GA 45 57 5K 221 31:55.4 10:18/M
7 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 186 59 5K 223 31:58.8 10:19/M
8 Henry Hardin Dacula GA 393 59 5K 233 32:21.1 10:26/M
9 Larry Tatum Dacula GA 259 59 5K 249 33:11.5 10:42/M
10 Wayne Bush Lawrenceville GA 2926 58 5K 302 35:53.7 11:35/M
11 Harold Ray Lawrenceville GA 2887 55 5K 354 39:15.8 12:40/M
12 David Williams Buford GA 375 58 5K 371 40:29.5 13:04/M
13 Danny Kelley Buford GA 2914 57 5K 429 44:12.2 14:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Williams Winder GA 312 55 5K 185 30:00.5 9:41/M
2 Meredith Demcak Auburn GA 66 58 5K 275 34:34.2 11:09/M
3 Karen McGinty Suwanee GA 153 56 5K 309 36:16.5 11:42/M
4 Susan Rowe Lawrenceville GA 214 56 5K 314 36:42.8 11:50/M
5 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 2956 57 5K 406 43:13.2 13:56/M
6 Angela Sloan Dacula GA 239 59 5K 407 43:15.2 13:57/M
7 Debbie Thompson Monroe GA 1383 55 5K 426 44:02.5 14:12/M
8 Virginia Morgan Dacula GA 2899 57 5K 431 44:22.3 14:19/M
9 Adrienne Ryans Dacula GA 217 59 5K 437 45:24.8 14:39/M
10 Theresa Patterson Lawrenceville GA 187 56 5K 442 46:30.1 15:00/M
11 Joy Dennis Dacula GA 67 57 5K 453 48:03.9 15:30/M
12 Debi Belsom Dacula GA 16 58 5K 464 49:20.3 15:55/M
13 Teresa McKinley Dacula GA 384 57 5K 476 51:51.0 16:44/M
14 Judy Coker Lawrenceville GA 41 57 5K 484 57:26.3 18:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Byrnes Bethlehem GA 30 60 5K 105 25:30.8 8:14/M
2 Mark Anderson Duluth GA 2940 62 5K 109 25:55.2 8:22/M
3 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 70 60 5K 132 27:16.9 8:48/M
4 Gary Glenn Baldwin GA 625 62 5K 227 32:10.1 10:23/M
5 Sam Council Dacula GA 51 64 5K 393 41:53.0 13:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sylvia Wales Dacula GA 294 60 5K 262 33:52.3 10:55/M
2 Shelley Taylor Lawrenceville GA 260 64 5K 461 49:00.5 15:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 178 65 5K 96 25:04.0 8:05/M
2 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 383 66 5K 236 32:33.4 10:30/M
3 Bruce Owens Lawrenceville GA 2965 69 5K 316 36:46.9 11:52/M
4 George Roberson Statham GA 640 68 5K 377 40:57.2 13:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 377 66 5K 293 35:23.4 11:25/M
2 Isabel Stafford Auburn GA 251 66 5K 321 37:16.5 12:01/M
3 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 245 65 5K 410 43:28.4 14:01/M
4 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 62 68 5K 470 50:12.4 16:12/M
5 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 646 65 5K 472 51:21.7 16:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 2925 73 5K 294 35:30.2 11:27/M
2 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 240 72 5K 438 45:55.2 14:49/M
3 Brian Haley Dacula GA 101 71 5K 440 46:14.2 14:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eva Dontje Dacula GA 72 73 5K 405 43:06.4 13:54/M
2 Susan Thies Dacula GA 261 70 5K 413 43:35.8 14:04/M