Dacula Memorial Day 5K 2017 oa

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Tom Kutter Loganville GA 398 36 M 1 35-39 5K 16:35.9 5:21/M
2 Jackson Helfrich Auburn GA 2885 20 M 1 20-24 5K 16:53.9 5:27/M
3 Ryan McClay Tucker GA 2937 31 M 1 30-34 5K 17:24.3 5:37/M
4 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 399 15 M 1 15-19 5K 17:35.0 5:40/M
5 Michael Fabiano 2968 16 M 2 15-19 5K 17:52.6 5:46/M
6 Alex Medley Dacula GA 2990 16 M 3 15-19 5K 17:59.5 5:48/M
7 Caleb Daymude Dacula GA 64 20 M 2 20-24 5K 18:05.0 5:50/M
8 Cornel Potra Dacula GA 360 16 M 4 15-19 5K 18:11.2 5:52/M
9 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 2955 42 M 1 40-44 5K 18:16.1 5:54/M
10 Matthew Schenberg Dacula GA 223 16 M 5 15-19 5K 18:30.2 5:58/M
11 Ben Crudginton Gainesville GA 364 40 M 1 40-44 5K 18:31.6 5:58/M
12 Austin Brennan Lawrenceville GA 24 19 M 6 15-19 5K 18:33.5 5:59/M
13 Yahya Abdulkadir Dacula GA 1 17 M 7 15-19 5K 18:34.5 5:59/M
14 Daniel Hollander Lawrenceville GA 116 14 M 1 11-14 5K 18:37.6 6:00/M
15 Michael Rowe Auburn GA 2871 17 M 8 15-19 5K 18:46.9 6:03/M
16 Raleigh Browder Dacula GA 2895 15 M 9 15-19 5K 18:47.8 6:04/M
17 Martin Vaughan Buford GA 389 29 M 1 25-29 5K 18:55.2 6:06/M
18 Jacob Gilbert Dacula GA 98 17 M 10 15-19 5K 19:11.6 6:11/M
19 Adam Aldridge Buford GA 388 25 M 2 25-29 5K 19:17.1 6:13/M
20 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 28 14 M 2 11-14 5K 19:21.4 6:15/M
21 Owen Jordan Dawsonville GA 2943 17 M 11 15-19 5K 19:22.4 6:15/M
22 Mike McClay Bowling Green KY 2939 25 M 3 25-29 5K 19:22.8 6:15/M
23 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 2882 17 F 1 15-19 5K 19:23.9 6:15/M
24 Allyson McGinty Dacula GA 2962 26 F 1 25-29 5K 19:30.2 6:17/M
25 Dustin Perdue Lawrenceville GA 191 44 M 2 40-44 5K 19:36.6 6:19/M
26 Greg Morris Bufrod GA 177 42 M 3 40-44 5K 19:38.5 6:20/M
27 Steven Young Hoschton GA 648 19 M 12 15-19 5K 19:58.0 6:26/M
28 Greg Waddell Athens GA 359 51 M 1 50-54 5K 20:11.1 6:31/M
29 Gary Willie Hoschton GA 362 48 M 1 45-49 5K 20:14.0 6:32/M
30 Jamon Jordan Lawrenceville GA 378 18 M 13 15-19 5K 20:18.6 6:33/M
31 Ethan Blantley Dacula GA 2872 17 M 14 15-19 5K 20:19.3 6:33/M
32 Gavin Lane Dacula GA 2863 17 M 15 15-19 5K 20:30.7 6:37/M
33 Hayden Baker Dacula GA 14 15 M 16 15-19 5K 20:33.0 6:38/M
34 John Rookis Dacula GA 351 20 M 3 20-24 5K 20:40.4 6:40/M
35 Robert Gore Buford GA 2898 18 M 17 15-19 5K 20:52.0 6:44/M
36 Jordan Chambliss Buford GA 2897 18 M 18 15-19 5K 21:02.2 6:47/M
37 Charlie Russo Dacula GA 216 16 M 19 15-19 5K 21:03.5 6:47/M
38 Aidan Colquitt Dacula GA 43 16 M 20 15-19 5K 21:03.7 6:47/M
39 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 137 17 M 21 15-19 5K 21:13.8 6:51/M
40 Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 1358 20 F 1 20-24 5K 21:13.9 6:51/M
41 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 2889 54 M 1 50-54 5K 21:16.3 6:52/M
42 John Murphy Bethlehem GA 179 14 M 3 11-14 5K 21:29.4 6:56/M
43 Peter Holmes Buford GA 117 32 M 2 30-34 5K 21:33.6 6:57/M
44 Eli Griggs Dacula GA 1394 11 M 4 11-14 5K 21:42.9 7:00/M
45 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 19 25 M 4 25-29 5K 21:49.2 7:02/M
46 Jose Oregon Winder GA 634 45 M 2 45-49 5K 21:54.3 7:04/M
47 Aidan Weathers Auburn GA 306 17 M 22 15-19 5K 21:59.9 7:05/M
48 Alexis Carter Lawrenceville GA 2912 18 F 1 15-19 5K 22:03.5 7:07/M
49 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 2913 20 M 4 20-24 5K 22:03.5 7:07/M
50 Jayden Wilson Buford GA 315 11 M 5 11-14 5K 22:12.2 7:10/M
51 Christian Braun Hoschton GA 2869 20 M 5 20-24 5K 22:13.6 7:10/M
52 Andrew Valles Winder GA 284 41 M 4 40-44 5K 22:16.1 7:11/M
53 Colleen Foy Duluth GA 2963 26 F 2 25-29 5K 22:17.2 7:11/M
54 Tommy Hayes Lilburn GA 2952 48 M 3 45-49 5K 22:17.3 7:11/M
55 Cody Jordan Dawsonville GA 2944 15 M 23 15-19 5K 22:22.4 7:13/M
56 Patrick Brown Lawrenceville GA 26 29 M 5 25-29 5K 22:29.9 7:15/M
57 Matt Milligan Loganville GA 2868 27 M 6 25-29 5K 22:32.1 7:16/M
58 Wade Bell Dacula GA 15 45 M 4 45-49 5K 22:43.1 7:20/M
59 Paul Vaughters Winder GA 288 35 M 1 35-39 5K 22:48.0 7:21/M
60 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 2865 47 M 5 45-49 5K 22:51.4 7:22/M
61 Crow Hunter Dacula GA 121 32 M 3 30-34 5K 22:53.8 7:23/M
62 Dean Severy Dacula GA 2930 14 M 6 11-14 5K 22:55.5 7:24/M
63 David Alder Duluth GA 2 52 M 2 50-54 5K 23:06.4 7:27/M
64 David Otto Hoschton GA 2876 45 M 6 45-49 5K 23:11.8 7:29/M
65 Daniel Rouse Lawrenceville GA 212 17 M 24 15-19 5K 23:14.4 7:30/M
66 Kyle Dennis Dacula GA 68 25 M 7 25-29 5K 23:21.6 7:32/M
67 Christian Momany Lawrenceville GA 167 19 M 25 15-19 5K 23:23.2 7:33/M
68 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 2959 35 M 2 35-39 5K 23:25.4 7:33/M
69 Jillian Kirkpatrick Auburn GA 134 26 F 3 25-29 5K 23:30.4 7:35/M
70 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 262 51 M 3 50-54 5K 23:31.5 7:35/M
71 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 348 13 M 7 11-14 5K 23:34.1 7:36/M
72 Grant Morris Buford GA 176 15 M 26 15-19 5K 23:38.5 7:37/M
73 Joey D'Adamio Dacula GA 60 14 M 8 11-14 5K 23:41.1 7:38/M
74 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 161 32 M 4 30-34 5K 23:47.1 7:40/M
75 Kate Lewis Suwanee GA 142 11 F 1 11-14 5K 23:50.5 7:41/M
76 Lewis Cooksey Dacula GA 50 46 M 7 45-49 5K 24:00.5 7:45/M
77 Rodney Henderson Dacula GA 347 57 M 1 55-59 5K 24:07.0 7:47/M
78 Aaron Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 386 24 M 6 20-24 5K 24:10.7 7:48/M
79 Noah Russell Auburn GA 381 21 M 7 20-24 5K 24:11.2 7:48/M
80 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 295 18 M 27 15-19 5K 24:11.7 7:48/M
81 Jared Joiner Dacula GA 639 30 M 5 30-34 5K 24:22.9 7:52/M
82 John Ward Lawrenceville GA 296 59 M 2 55-59 5K 24:25.8 7:53/M
83 Cherry Jenkins Flowery Branch GA 365 41 F 1 40-44 5K 24:30.5 7:54/M
84 Taylor Tuttle Dacula GA 282 36 M 3 35-39 5K 24:30.8 7:54/M
85 Greg Smith Auburn GA 242 44 M 5 40-44 5K 24:31.5 7:55/M
86 Spencer Lappert Auburn GA 2862 15 M 28 15-19 5K 24:32.5 7:55/M
87 Kaitlyn Portillo Auburn GA 2992 15 F 2 15-19 5K 24:33.0 7:55/M
88 Najiyah King Auburn GA 133 15 F 3 15-19 5K 24:42.3 7:58/M
89 John Peat Dacula GA 188 53 M 4 50-54 5K 24:43.8 7:58/M
90 Jim Schulte Athens GA 376 58 M 3 55-59 5K 24:44.6 7:59/M
91 Harper Day Dacula GA 63 14 M 9 11-14 5K 24:52.2 8:01/M
92 William Akridge Dacula GA 616 16 M 29 15-19 5K 24:55.5 8:02/M
93 Paul McKinnes Lawrenceville GA 2864 25 M 8 25-29 5K 24:56.2 8:03/M
94 Noah Griggs Dacula GA 395 14 M 10 11-14 5K 25:00.0 8:04/M
95 Amanda Corley Lawrenceville GA 2875 39 F 1 35-39 5K 25:03.0 8:05/M
96 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 178 65 M 1 65-69 5K 25:04.0 8:05/M
97 Karsyn Rodney Dacula GA 2881 13 F 2 11-14 5K 25:04.3 8:05/M
98 Steve McGinty Suwanee GA 154 54 M 5 50-54 5K 25:10.3 8:07/M
99 Bradley Tidwell Winder GA 268 10 M 1 0-10 5K 25:12.4 8:08/M
100 Diane Heath Decatur GA 114 54 F 1 50-54 5K 25:13.3 8:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Jackson Smolarsky Auburn GA 246 15 M 30 15-19 5K 25:15.5 8:09/M
102 Duane White Buford GA 641 58 M 4 55-59 5K 25:22.4 8:11/M
103 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 374 51 F 1 50-54 5K 25:23.3 8:11/M
104 Faith Najfus Auburn GA 2964 15 F 4 15-19 5K 25:26.1 8:12/M
105 James Byrnes Bethlehem GA 30 60 M 1 60-64 5K 25:30.8 8:14/M
106 Eric Draper Lawrenceville GA 74 45 M 8 45-49 5K 25:36.2 8:15/M
107 Sean Nestor Dacula GA 363 30 M 6 30-34 5K 25:43.4 8:18/M
108 Joe Davis Hoschton GA 350 47 M 9 45-49 5K 25:51.4 8:20/M
109 Mark Anderson Duluth GA 2940 62 M 2 60-64 5K 25:55.2 8:22/M
110 Michael Mitchell Lawrenceville GA 2945 40 M 6 40-44 5K 25:58.0 8:23/M
111 John Lopez Lawrenceville GA 2883 17 M 31 15-19 5K 26:02.6 8:24/M
112 Tyler Jenney Auburn GA 2996 15 M 32 15-19 5K 26:03.0 8:24/M
113 Devin Kelsey Dacula GA 131 15 M 33 15-19 5K 26:05.0 8:25/M
114 Nazia Ayodele Auburn GA 2896 40 F 1 40-44 5K 26:05.4 8:25/M
115 Mollie Potts Lawrenceville GA 620 16 F 5 15-19 5K 26:16.4 8:28/M
116 Reid Kelly Dacula GA 130 47 M 10 45-49 5K 26:27.7 8:32/M
117 Cole Henderson Dacula GA 115 10 M 2 0-10 5K 26:35.0 8:35/M
118 Scott Good Dacula GA 100 40 M 7 40-44 5K 26:36.4 8:35/M
119 Chris Gibbs Dacula GA 95 35 M 4 35-39 5K 26:37.5 8:35/M
120 Victoria Volpe Dacula GA 291 28 F 4 25-29 5K 26:38.3 8:35/M
121 Fatima Jarquin Dacula GA 2994 16 F 6 15-19 5K 26:41.2 8:36/M
122 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 633 46 F 1 45-49 5K 26:43.1 8:37/M
123 Christian Vance Auburn GA 2950 17 M 34 15-19 5K 26:53.5 8:40/M
124 Jamie McKee Bethlehem GA 2938 33 F 1 30-34 5K 26:54.4 8:41/M
125 Blake Andrews Dacula GA 622 15 M 35 15-19 5K 26:55.8 8:41/M
126 Jason Vance Buford GA 2951 48 M 11 45-49 5K 27:00.2 8:43/M
127 Spencer Aaron Dacula GA 2873 15 M 36 15-19 5K 27:04.4 8:44/M
128 Cornel Potra Dacula GA 361 52 M 6 50-54 5K 27:08.6 8:45/M
129 Keeli Waugh Dacula GA 301 21 F 2 20-24 5K 27:09.6 8:45/M
130 Osvaldo Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 170 50 M 7 50-54 5K 27:14.9 8:47/M
131 Carolina Melendez Dacula GA 2993 17 F 7 15-19 5K 27:16.5 8:48/M
132 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 70 60 M 3 60-64 5K 27:16.9 8:48/M
133 Warren Nash Dacula GA 180 14 M 11 11-14 5K 27:22.3 8:50/M
134 Manny Licona Lawrenceville GA 2879 14 M 12 11-14 5K 27:38.5 8:55/M
135 Shane Carter Dacula GA 35 47 M 12 45-49 5K 27:38.6 8:55/M
136 Sebastian Savage II Lawrenceville GA 2867 14 M 13 11-14 5K 27:40.1 8:55/M
137 Danika Weeden Winder GA 2961 22 F 3 20-24 5K 27:42.6 8:56/M
138 Erica Shepley Winder GA 636 32 F 2 30-34 5K 27:44.4 8:57/M
139 Paul Despres Lawrenceville GA 69 13 M 14 11-14 5K 27:46.7 8:57/M
140 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 181 53 M 8 50-54 5K 27:50.2 8:59/M
141 Libby Griggs Dacula GA 396 10 F 1 0-10 5K 27:50.4 8:59/M
142 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 83 43 F 2 40-44 5K 27:51.6 8:59/M
143 Jacob Andrade Lawrenceville GA 2866 17 M 37 15-19 5K 27:52.9 8:59/M
144 Tim Souther Auburn GA 1391 43 M 8 40-44 5K 27:55.0 9:00/M
145 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 645 44 M 9 40-44 5K 27:56.6 9:01/M
146 Alyson Rhino Youngsville NC 387 37 F 2 35-39 5K 27:56.7 9:01/M
147 Andrew Smith Winder GA 241 37 M 5 35-39 5K 28:00.3 9:02/M
148 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 143 28 M 9 25-29 5K 28:03.3 9:03/M
149 Jenna Perry Dacula GA 2880 32 F 3 30-34 5K 28:04.6 9:03/M
150 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 144 27 F 5 25-29 5K 28:05.7 9:04/M
151 Krista Smith Winder GA 244 35 F 3 35-39 5K 28:06.6 9:04/M
152 Richie Sissom Dacula GA 238 44 M 10 40-44 5K 28:10.9 9:05/M
153 Morgan Alligood Jefferson GA 3 24 F 4 20-24 5K 28:13.8 9:06/M
154 Ben Shannon Elkview WV 230 28 M 10 25-29 5K 28:15.0 9:07/M
155 Heidi Simpson Dacula GA 354 37 F 4 35-39 5K 28:23.1 9:09/M
156 Reagan Drennen Dacula GA 77 10 F 2 0-10 5K 28:29.6 9:11/M
157 Samantha Carrera Dacula GA 2949 12 F 3 11-14 5K 28:31.5 9:12/M
158 Traci Torrey Bethlehem GA 275 32 F 4 30-34 5K 28:33.2 9:13/M
159 Tracy Pendley Dacula GA 190 50 F 2 50-54 5K 28:34.1 9:13/M
160 Brian Montgomery Lawrenceville GA 171 10 M 3 0-10 5K 28:35.3 9:13/M
161 Kim Jaeger Dacula GA 2934 50 F 3 50-54 5K 28:36.2 9:14/M
162 Liza Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 169 47 F 2 45-49 5K 28:37.4 9:14/M
163 Lindsay Raley Lawrenceville GA 2874 36 F 5 35-39 5K 28:42.7 9:15/M
164 Justin McNew Dacula GA 2906 33 M 7 30-34 5K 28:43.2 9:16/M
165 Trey McRae Lawrenceville GA 160 16 M 38 15-19 5K 28:50.3 9:18/M
166 Mackenzie Cown Monroe GA 380 20 F 5 20-24 5K 29:02.4 9:22/M
167 Casper Lykke Dacula GA 145 6 M 4 0-10 5K 29:03.0 9:22/M
168 Jesper Lykke Dacula GA 146 45 M 13 45-49 5K 29:03.7 9:22/M
169 Daniel Amick Lakemont GA 5 27 M 11 25-29 5K 29:15.0 9:26/M
170 Kate Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 2917 14 F 4 11-14 5K 29:17.7 9:27/M
171 Robert Rhodes Lawrenceville GA 204 37 M 6 35-39 5K 29:18.5 9:27/M
172 Ben McKinney Lawrenceville GA 156 13 M 15 11-14 5K 29:19.4 9:27/M
173 Nathan McKinney Lawrenceville GA 159 18 M 39 15-19 5K 29:20.8 9:28/M
174 Jeff McKinney Lawrenceville GA 158 49 M 14 45-49 5K 29:21.5 9:28/M
175 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 138 44 M 11 40-44 5K 29:23.3 9:29/M
176 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 162 29 F 6 25-29 5K 29:25.2 9:29/M
177 Keith Rowe Lawrenceville GA 213 55 M 5 55-59 5K 29:25.6 9:29/M
178 Ashleigh Walden Dacula GA 292 21 F 6 20-24 5K 29:26.6 9:30/M
179 Tabatha Cown Monroe GA 379 45 F 3 45-49 5K 29:28.1 9:30/M
180 Suzanne Daymude Dacula GA 65 50 F 4 50-54 5K 29:34.4 9:32/M
181 Victoria Norman Dacula GA 2969 30 F 5 30-34 5K 29:36.9 9:33/M
182 Melissa Wilson Dacula GA 316 38 F 6 35-39 5K 29:38.8 9:34/M
183 Hunter Trussell Dacula GA 2932 13 M 16 11-14 5K 29:39.5 9:34/M
184 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 226 43 F 3 40-44 5K 29:40.7 9:34/M
185 Sharon Williams Winder GA 312 55 F 1 55-59 5K 30:00.5 9:41/M
186 Joy Tifrea Dacula GA 272 14 F 5 11-14 5K 30:08.9 9:43/M
187 Elizabeth Lewis Suwanee GA 141 45 F 4 45-49 5K 30:14.5 9:45/M
188 Ryan Bunner Dacula GA 27 35 M 7 35-39 5K 30:15.5 9:45/M
189 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 184 20 M 8 20-24 5K 30:17.4 9:46/M
190 Kim Wiley Commerce GA 2886 50 F 5 50-54 5K 30:21.0 9:47/M
191 Jason Turner Dacula GA 280 43 M 12 40-44 5K 30:21.3 9:47/M
192 Zoe Huff Duluth GA 120 37 F 7 35-39 5K 30:25.9 9:49/M
193 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 2890 52 F 6 50-54 5K 30:36.7 9:52/M
194 Emily Villarreal Dacula GA 290 14 F 6 11-14 5K 30:37.4 9:53/M
195 Barry Townsend Dacula GA 277 17 M 40 15-19 5K 30:40.6 9:54/M
196 Jonathan Sims Hoschton GA 234 37 M 8 35-39 5K 30:43.2 9:55/M
197 Hope Strange Dacula GA 3000 15 F 8 15-19 5K 30:49.1 9:56/M
198 Don Merchant Auburn GA 164 50 M 9 50-54 5K 30:49.9 9:56/M
199 Liam Waugh Dacula GA 303 11 M 17 11-14 5K 30:54.9 9:58/M
200 Daniella Pulliam Dacula GA 2960 31 F 6 30-34 5K 30:57.8 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Rebekah Tarbutton Decatur GA 391 25 F 7 25-29 5K 31:00.7 10:00/M
202 Ronan Conner Lawrenceville GA 48 9 M 5 0-10 5K 31:01.7 10:00/M
203 Ronny Leopold Dacula GA 627 40 F 4 40-44 5K 31:03.7 10:01/M
204 Austin George Braselton GA 94 22 M 9 20-24 5K 31:04.6 10:01/M
205 Jordan Dills Dacula GA 71 20 F 7 20-24 5K 31:05.4 10:02/M
206 Bill Waugh Dacula GA 305 50 M 10 50-54 5K 31:18.9 10:06/M
207 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 88 12 F 7 11-14 5K 31:22.3 10:07/M
208 Andrew Weathers Auburn GA 307 44 M 13 40-44 5K 31:23.6 10:07/M
209 Jim Morriss Dacula GA 2910 47 M 15 45-49 5K 31:27.1 10:09/M
210 Tyler Myers Collierville TN 2922 21 M 10 20-24 5K 31:28.6 10:09/M
211 Jesse Hamby Dacula GA 358 14 F 8 11-14 5K 31:29.9 10:09/M
212 Jill Bennett Jefferson GA 2946 47 F 5 45-49 5K 31:37.3 10:12/M
213 Samantha Haley Dacula GA 105 12 F 9 11-14 5K 31:43.0 10:14/M
214 Helena Price Dacula GA 196 15 F 9 15-19 5K 31:44.9 10:14/M
215 Ian Spotts Dacula GA 2907 38 M 9 35-39 5K 31:45.5 10:15/M
216 Caroline Greene Lawrenceville GA 1386 14 F 10 11-14 5K 31:46.4 10:15/M
217 Seth Rackley Hoschton GA 202 24 M 11 20-24 5K 31:49.3 10:16/M
218 Claudine Stafford Auburn GA 250 30 F 7 30-34 5K 31:49.6 10:16/M
219 Kelly Blake Bethlehem GA 20 35 F 8 35-39 5K 31:51.0 10:16/M
220 Heather Smith Auburn GA 243 43 F 5 40-44 5K 31:52.2 10:17/M
221 Bernard Connelly Dacula GA 45 57 M 6 55-59 5K 31:55.4 10:18/M
222 Lauren Tuttle Dacula GA 281 34 F 8 30-34 5K 31:56.0 10:18/M
223 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 186 59 M 7 55-59 5K 31:58.8 10:19/M
224 Margaret Hotle Atlanta GA 119 24 F 8 20-24 5K 32:07.0 10:22/M
225 Joanne Barona Lawrenceville GA 390 30 F 9 30-34 5K 32:07.8 10:22/M
226 Miranda Colon Lawrenceville GA 42 14 F 11 11-14 5K 32:09.0 10:22/M
227 Gary Glenn Baldwin GA 625 62 M 4 60-64 5K 32:10.1 10:23/M
228 Julia Bubelis Hoschton GA 370 8 F 3 0-10 5K 32:14.1 10:24/M
229 Stacy Bubelis Hoschton GA 371 40 F 6 40-44 5K 32:15.4 10:24/M
230 Lori Cronin Lawrenceville GA 53 50 F 7 50-54 5K 32:16.2 10:25/M
231 John Lee Dacula GA 140 40 M 14 40-44 5K 32:17.2 10:25/M
232 Maddy Hardin Dacula GA 392 18 F 10 15-19 5K 32:20.7 10:26/M
233 Henry Hardin Dacula GA 393 59 M 8 55-59 5K 32:21.1 10:26/M
234 Jackie Stephenson Bethlehem GA 252 34 F 10 30-34 5K 32:22.1 10:26/M
235 Julianny Pinott Lawrenceville GA 2989 17 F 11 15-19 5K 32:30.0 10:29/M
236 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 383 66 M 2 65-69 5K 32:33.4 10:30/M
237 Kristina Davis Dacula GA 61 15 F 12 15-19 5K 32:34.4 10:30/M
238 Ryan Conner Lawrenceville GA 49 8 M 6 0-10 5K 32:36.6 10:31/M
239 Katerina Conner Lawrenceville GA 47 40 F 7 40-44 5K 32:37.2 10:31/M
240 Chris Crowell Dacula GA 54 43 M 15 40-44 5K 32:38.1 10:32/M
241 Maddie Hays Monroe GA 112 14 F 12 11-14 5K 32:38.5 10:32/M
242 Blake Harvey Dacula GA 108 23 M 12 20-24 5K 32:43.1 10:33/M
243 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 99 52 M 11 50-54 5K 32:52.3 10:36/M
244 Cheli Armstrong Lawrenceville GA 8 36 F 9 35-39 5K 32:52.7 10:36/M
245 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 12 51 M 12 50-54 5K 32:55.4 10:37/M
246 Betsy Kelly Dacula GA 129 44 F 8 40-44 5K 32:56.0 10:37/M
247 Natalie Williams Lawrenceville GA 311 40 F 9 40-44 5K 32:57.1 10:38/M
248 Alyssa Martinez Dacula GA 149 9 F 4 0-10 5K 32:58.3 10:38/M
249 Larry Tatum Dacula GA 259 59 M 9 55-59 5K 33:11.5 10:42/M
250 Risa Engel Atlanta GA 78 48 F 6 45-49 5K 33:14.4 10:43/M
251 Jan Medley Dacula GA 2991 54 F 8 50-54 5K 33:16.7 10:44/M
252 Kevin Russell Auburn GA 1388 53 M 13 50-54 5K 33:17.4 10:44/M
253 Kim Russell Auburn GA 1387 51 F 9 50-54 5K 33:18.5 10:45/M
254 Chris Haley Dacula GA 102 43 M 16 40-44 5K 33:27.7 10:47/M
255 Susan Demos Lawrenceville GA 2915 49 F 7 45-49 5K 33:29.9 10:48/M
256 Jarissa Navarro Lawrenceville GA 2995 14 F 13 11-14 5K 33:31.6 10:49/M
257 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 2900 44 F 10 40-44 5K 33:33.8 10:49/M
258 Christina Prickett Winder GA 197 29 F 8 25-29 5K 33:37.2 10:51/M
259 Clayton Turner Lawrenceville GA 2924 15 M 41 15-19 5K 33:39.3 10:51/M
260 Reggie Icilien Jr Dacula GA 650 14 M 18 11-14 5K 33:46.3 10:54/M
261 Tommie Manis Lawrenceville GA 147 52 F 10 50-54 5K 33:50.5 10:55/M
262 Sylvia Wales Dacula GA 294 60 F 1 60-64 5K 33:52.3 10:55/M
263 Megan Whitley Loganville GA 310 34 F 11 30-34 5K 34:01.7 10:58/M
264 Lori Bailey Flowery Branch GA 13 25 F 9 25-29 5K 34:03.3 10:59/M
265 Wyatt Jordan Dawsonville GA 2942 13 M 19 11-14 5K 34:03.7 10:59/M
266 Nate Valles Winder GA 285 11 M 20 11-14 5K 34:14.3 11:03/M
267 Sarah Currie Auburn GA 58 13 F 14 11-14 5K 34:15.1 11:03/M
268 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 29 45 F 8 45-49 5K 34:16.2 11:03/M
269 Andrew Hollis Dacula GA 2891 11 M 21 11-14 5K 34:19.3 11:04/M
270 Chanch Edwards Loganville GA 2877 44 M 17 40-44 5K 34:23.3 11:05/M
271 Antonette Sanderson Winder GA 221 30 F 12 30-34 5K 34:25.6 11:06/M
272 Alvin Sanderson Winder GA 220 30 M 8 30-34 5K 34:26.0 11:06/M
273 Ildiko Rozsa Auburn GA 215 45 F 9 45-49 5K 34:29.5 11:07/M
274 Emiliano Barron Lawrenceville GA 614 16 M 42 15-19 5K 34:33.1 11:09/M
275 Meredith Demcak Auburn GA 66 58 F 2 55-59 5K 34:34.2 11:09/M
276 Christian Hughes Dacula GA 2878 10 M 7 0-10 5K 34:36.6 11:10/M
277 Natalia McNew Dacula GA 2905 28 F 10 25-29 5K 34:37.5 11:10/M
278 Landon Williams Dacula GA 624 9 M 8 0-10 5K 34:37.8 11:10/M
279 Angelica Soto Hendersonville TN 352 24 F 9 20-24 5K 34:38.9 11:10/M
280 Caroline Lee Dacula GA 139 39 F 10 35-39 5K 34:44.5 11:12/M
281 Joy Bramblett Winder GA 644 41 F 11 40-44 5K 34:52.8 11:15/M
282 Rebekah Castner Lawrenceville GA 38 36 F 11 35-39 5K 34:54.5 11:15/M
283 Chris Castner Lawrenceville GA 37 33 M 9 30-34 5K 34:56.3 11:16/M
284 Shaye Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 91 15 F 13 15-19 5K 34:59.7 11:17/M
285 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 163 42 F 12 40-44 5K 35:00.0 11:17/M
286 Craig Trussell Dacula GA 2931 51 M 14 50-54 5K 35:00.6 11:17/M
287 Chip Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 90 47 M 16 45-49 5K 35:01.6 11:18/M
288 Angela Hays Monroe GA 111 40 F 13 40-44 5K 35:06.7 11:19/M
289 Kevin Smith Tucker GA 2954 26 M 12 25-29 5K 35:12.9 11:21/M
290 Liz Miltiades Dacula GA 2953 25 F 11 25-29 5K 35:12.9 11:21/M
291 Jennifer Lopez-Torres Dacula GA 2997 16 F 14 15-19 5K 35:14.5 11:22/M
292 Vincent Trudeau Lawrenceville GA 2888 51 M 15 50-54 5K 35:18.4 11:23/M
293 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 377 66 F 1 65-69 5K 35:23.4 11:25/M
294 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 2925 73 M 1 70-74 5K 35:30.2 11:27/M
295 Casli Waugh Dacula GA 299 20 F 10 20-24 5K 35:30.5 11:27/M
296 Bianna Kramer Dacula GA 615 16 F 15 15-19 5K 35:34.5 11:28/M
297 Jackson Currie Auburn GA 55 15 M 43 15-19 5K 35:34.5 11:28/M
298 Kinsey Long Winder GA 617 13 F 15 11-14 5K 35:34.8 11:28/M
299 Michelle Annett Lawrenceville GA 7 40 F 14 40-44 5K 35:34.9 11:28/M
300 Meghan Bush Lawrenceville GA 2927 23 F 11 20-24 5K 35:47.5 11:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Mallory Weese Auburn GA 2933 27 F 12 25-29 5K 35:53.0 11:35/M
302 Wayne Bush Lawrenceville GA 2926 58 M 10 55-59 5K 35:53.7 11:35/M
303 Camila Najera Dacula GA 2893 11 F 16 11-14 5K 35:58.5 11:36/M
304 Cecile Riker Dacula GA 205 25 F 13 25-29 5K 35:59.1 11:36/M
305 Everett Drennen Dacula GA 75 11 M 22 11-14 5K 35:59.6 11:36/M
306 Jessica Drennen Dacula GA 76 36 F 12 35-39 5K 36:05.8 11:38/M
307 Ernesto Najera Lawrenceville GA 2892 48 M 17 45-49 5K 36:06.9 11:39/M
308 Angelina Thompson Peachtree Corners GA 266 48 F 10 45-49 5K 36:12.8 11:41/M
309 Karen McGinty Suwanee GA 153 56 F 3 55-59 5K 36:16.5 11:42/M
310 Jeremy Heckler Dacula GA 397 27 M 13 25-29 5K 36:24.3 11:45/M
311 Rebecca Gibbs Dacula GA 96 29 F 14 25-29 5K 36:26.6 11:45/M
312 Sydney Beach Lawrenceville GA 2999 17 F 16 15-19 5K 36:36.3 11:48/M
313 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 124 15 M 44 15-19 5K 36:42.3 11:50/M
314 Susan Rowe Lawrenceville GA 214 56 F 4 55-59 5K 36:42.8 11:50/M
315 John Nelson Atlanta GA 2966 28 M 14 25-29 5K 36:46.5 11:52/M
316 Bruce Owens Lawrenceville GA 2965 69 M 3 65-69 5K 36:46.9 11:52/M
317 Linda Hardin Dacula GA 394 52 F 11 50-54 5K 36:49.7 11:53/M
318 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 2920 23 F 12 20-24 5K 36:50.5 11:53/M
319 Siobhan Ryans Dacula GA 218 31 F 13 30-34 5K 37:00.8 11:56/M
320 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 269 33 F 14 30-34 5K 37:14.3 12:01/M
321 Isabel Stafford Auburn GA 251 66 F 2 65-69 5K 37:16.5 12:01/M
322 Matthew Annett Lawrenceville GA 6 45 M 18 45-49 5K 37:19.3 12:02/M
323 Mary E Peat Dacula GA 189 53 F 12 50-54 5K 37:24.0 12:04/M
324 Lori Walden Dacula GA 293 49 F 11 45-49 5K 37:24.2 12:04/M
325 Callie Healy Dacula GA 113 19 F 17 15-19 5K 37:26.5 12:05/M
326 Eli Clay Bethlehem GA 2957 8 M 9 0-10 5K 37:28.0 12:05/M
327 Leah Recker Buford GA 203 30 F 15 30-34 5K 37:36.1 12:08/M
328 Aidan Tidwell Winder GA 267 6 M 10 0-10 5K 37:38.4 12:08/M
329 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 270 33 M 10 30-34 5K 37:40.4 12:09/M
330 Jim Currie Auburn GA 56 47 M 19 45-49 5K 37:44.4 12:10/M
331 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 182 31 F 16 30-34 5K 37:50.3 12:12/M
332 Lily Souther Auburn GA 1392 8 F 5 0-10 5K 37:52.2 12:13/M
333 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 81 39 F 13 35-39 5K 37:59.0 12:15/M
334 Averie Healy Dacula GA 2884 17 F 18 15-19 5K 38:06.3 12:17/M
335 Rene Gaitan Buford GA 87 42 M 18 40-44 5K 38:06.7 12:17/M
336 Jennifer Sissom Dacula GA 237 42 F 15 40-44 5K 38:17.9 12:21/M
337 Marc Michel Dacula GA 166 30 M 11 30-34 5K 38:18.2 12:21/M
338 Brittyn Sissom Dacula GA 235 8 F 6 0-10 5K 38:19.4 12:22/M
339 Krista Johnson Dacula GA 128 42 F 16 40-44 5K 38:21.0 12:22/M
340 Bryan Harrison Dacula GA 106 41 M 19 40-44 5K 38:23.7 12:23/M
341 Melanie Harrison Dacula GA 107 40 F 17 40-44 5K 38:25.6 12:24/M
342 Lauren Evens Auburn GA 2919 14 F 17 11-14 5K 38:32.2 12:26/M
343 Elizabeth Haley Dacula GA 103 11 F 18 11-14 5K 38:41.7 12:29/M
344 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 271 52 M 16 50-54 5K 38:42.6 12:29/M
345 Mary Messarra Dacula GA 165 48 F 12 45-49 5K 38:42.6 12:29/M
346 Erin Riney Buford GA 206 17 F 19 15-19 5K 38:44.6 12:30/M
347 Macy Poisal Dacula GA 2921 14 F 19 11-14 5K 38:46.3 12:30/M
348 Scott McDuff Dacula GA 152 50 M 17 50-54 5K 38:52.6 12:32/M
349 Janie Langan Dacula GA 367 15 F 20 15-19 5K 39:02.6 12:35/M
350 Lainey Thomas Dacula GA 368 15 F 21 15-19 5K 39:06.0 12:37/M
351 Katie Riney Buford GA 207 19 F 22 15-19 5K 39:09.9 12:38/M
352 Meghan Riney Buford GA 209 21 F 13 20-24 5K 39:10.0 12:38/M
353 Mike Deer Braselton GA 1384 51 M 18 50-54 5K 39:11.9 12:38/M
354 Harold Ray Lawrenceville GA 2887 55 M 11 55-59 5K 39:15.8 12:40/M
355 Alicia Alspach Flowery Branch GA 4 45 F 13 45-49 5K 39:27.0 12:44/M
356 Sierra Aukland Dacula GA 9 19 F 23 15-19 5K 39:28.1 12:44/M
357 Brittney Todd Lilburn GA 274 27 F 15 25-29 5K 39:28.8 12:44/M
358 Tami Aukland Dacula GA 10 42 F 18 40-44 5K 39:29.6 12:44/M
359 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GA 168 45 F 14 45-49 5K 39:38.7 12:47/M
360 Autumn Townsend Dacula GA 276 10 F 7 0-10 5K 39:45.2 12:49/M
361 John Clavijo Dacula GA 357 50 M 19 50-54 5K 39:46.7 12:50/M
362 Claudine Townsend Dacula GA 278 47 F 15 45-49 5K 39:55.3 12:53/M
363 Ella Moore Lawrenceville GA 172 11 F 20 11-14 5K 39:58.2 12:54/M
364 Bryleigh Sissom Dacula GA 236 12 F 21 11-14 5K 39:59.5 12:54/M
365 Jack Clay Bethlehem GA 2958 10 M 11 0-10 5K 40:03.6 12:55/M
366 Jake Bennett Jefferson GA 17 18 M 45 15-19 5K 40:08.5 12:57/M
367 Lauren McDuff Dacula GA 151 18 F 24 15-19 5K 40:09.0 12:57/M
368 Dana Evens Auburn GA 2918 46 F 16 45-49 5K 40:12.2 12:58/M
369 Timothy Porter Athens GA 194 46 M 20 45-49 5K 40:23.4 13:02/M
370 Carlos Canas Dacula GA 32 54 M 20 50-54 5K 40:28.1 13:03/M
371 David Williams Buford GA 375 58 M 12 55-59 5K 40:29.5 13:04/M
372 Anna Bubelis Hoschton GA 372 10 F 8 0-10 5K 40:30.2 13:04/M
373 Chris Bubelis Hoschton GA 373 40 M 20 40-44 5K 40:31.9 13:04/M
374 Amelia Bubelis Hoschton GA 369 5 F 9 0-10 5K 40:34.0 13:05/M
375 Kelly Porter Athens GA 193 48 F 17 45-49 5K 40:34.0 13:05/M
376 Jacob Matsche Auburn GA 150 10 M 12 0-10 5K 40:34.8 13:05/M
377 George Roberson Statham GA 640 68 M 4 65-69 5K 40:57.2 13:13/M
378 Nolan Currie Auburn GA 57 11 M 23 11-14 5K 41:03.6 13:15/M
379 Mylene Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2901 12 F 22 11-14 5K 41:13.0 13:18/M
380 Delia Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2908 39 F 14 35-39 5K 41:13.4 13:18/M
381 Tanya Sullivanb Auburn GA 257 47 F 18 45-49 5K 41:14.1 13:18/M
382 Randall Sneed Dacula GA 248 36 M 10 35-39 5K 41:20.7 13:20/M
383 Carmon McKinney Lawrenceville GA 157 47 F 19 45-49 5K 41:27.1 13:22/M
384 Joshua Doss Dacula GA 73 39 M 11 35-39 5K 41:28.3 13:23/M
385 Sasha Carrera Dacula GA 2947 8 F 10 0-10 5K 41:35.4 13:25/M
386 Kim Jackson Buford GA 125 40 F 19 40-44 5K 41:46.3 13:28/M
387 Braxton Brewer Auburn GA 637 13 M 24 11-14 5K 41:47.1 13:29/M
388 Shirley De Leon Dacula GA 2948 38 F 15 35-39 5K 41:48.5 13:29/M
389 Ashlyn Martin Dacula GA 148 11 F 23 11-14 5K 41:49.3 13:29/M
390 Brad Zuniga Lawrenceville GA 2909 40 M 21 40-44 5K 41:50.6 13:30/M
391 Maddox Jackson Buford GA 126 7 M 13 0-10 5K 41:52.0 13:30/M
392 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 356 50 F 13 50-54 5K 41:52.7 13:30/M
393 Sam Council Dacula GA 51 64 M 5 60-64 5K 41:53.0 13:31/M
394 Jamie Lloyd Lawrenceville GA 2967 51 F 14 50-54 5K 41:59.1 13:33/M
395 Marcy Maddox Auburn GA 2911 43 F 20 40-44 5K 42:02.0 13:34/M
396 Kaley Chapman Dacula GA 39 14 F 24 11-14 5K 42:06.0 13:35/M
397 Grace Timler Dacula GA 273 14 F 25 11-14 5K 42:06.5 13:35/M
398 Victoria Hortin Alexandria VA 118 47 F 20 45-49 5K 42:09.2 13:36/M
399 Brian Van Nus Dacula GA 287 31 M 12 30-34 5K 42:21.5 13:40/M
400 Codi Waugh Dacula GA 300 24 F 14 20-24 5K 42:34.4 13:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Kolbi Waugh Dacula GA 302 14 F 26 11-14 5K 42:34.5 13:44/M
402 William McGaughey Dacula GA 632 15 M 46 15-19 5K 42:38.8 13:45/M
403 Zane Sosebee Dacula GA 249 11 M 25 11-14 5K 42:43.8 13:47/M
404 Will Wilson Buford GA 317 48 M 21 45-49 5K 42:45.9 13:47/M
405 Eva Dontje Dacula GA 72 73 F 1 70-74 5K 43:06.4 13:54/M
406 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 2956 57 F 5 55-59 5K 43:13.2 13:56/M
407 Angela Sloan Dacula GA 239 59 F 6 55-59 5K 43:15.2 13:57/M
408 Jessica Shannon Elkview WV 231 28 F 16 25-29 5K 43:17.0 13:58/M
409 Cathy Colquitt Dacula GA 44 47 F 21 45-49 5K 43:23.2 14:00/M
410 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 245 65 F 3 65-69 5K 43:28.4 14:01/M
411 Julie Leopold Dacula GA 629 14 F 27 11-14 5K 43:31.1 14:02/M
412 Jonah Leopold Dacula GA 631 11 M 26 11-14 5K 43:35.7 14:04/M
413 Susan Thies Dacula GA 261 70 F 2 70-74 5K 43:35.8 14:04/M
414 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 283 53 F 15 50-54 5K 43:37.8 14:04/M
415 Michael Morris Dacula GA 2998 14 M 27 11-14 5K 43:41.2 14:05/M
416 Chloe French Dacula GA 623 16 F 25 15-19 5K 43:41.6 14:05/M
417 Lynsey Harvey Dacula GA 109 24 F 15 20-24 5K 43:53.6 14:09/M
418 Emily Ogden Lawrenceville GA 619 16 F 26 15-19 5K 43:55.3 14:10/M
419 Rebecca Ogden Dacula GA 618 14 F 28 11-14 5K 43:55.5 14:10/M
420 Samuel Morelli Dacula GA 174 5 M 14 0-10 5K 43:58.9 14:11/M
421 Karrie Martin Lawrenceville GA 366 46 F 22 45-49 5K 44:00.3 14:12/M
422 Steven Morelli Dacula GA 175 33 M 13 30-34 5K 44:00.4 14:12/M
423 Tina Heckler Dacula GA 1393 46 F 23 45-49 5K 44:01.0 14:12/M
424 Elizabeth Hansard Dacula GA 2929 46 F 24 45-49 5K 44:01.5 14:12/M
425 Branden Foy Winder GA 1389 12 M 28 11-14 5K 44:02.4 14:12/M
426 Debbie Thompson Monroe GA 1383 55 F 7 55-59 5K 44:02.5 14:12/M
427 Chris Foy Winder GA 1390 40 M 22 40-44 5K 44:02.7 14:12/M
428 Julie Morelli Dacula GA 173 31 F 17 30-34 5K 44:03.2 14:13/M
429 Danny Kelley Buford GA 2914 57 M 13 55-59 5K 44:12.2 14:15/M
430 Kristin Haley Dacula GA 104 44 F 21 40-44 5K 44:21.2 14:18/M
431 Virginia Morgan Dacula GA 2899 57 F 8 55-59 5K 44:22.3 14:19/M
432 Sandy Canas Dacula GA 33 53 F 16 50-54 5K 44:32.3 14:22/M
433 Catherine Deer Buford GA 1385 16 F 27 15-19 5K 44:47.9 14:27/M
434 Kim Riney Buford GA 208 46 F 25 45-49 5K 44:49.6 14:27/M
435 Amanda Kelley Buford GA 2916 33 F 18 30-34 5K 45:05.7 14:33/M
436 Elisa Cadwell Lawrenceville GA 2902 43 F 22 40-44 5K 45:20.4 14:37/M
437 Adrienne Ryans Dacula GA 217 59 F 9 55-59 5K 45:24.8 14:39/M
438 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 240 72 M 2 70-74 5K 45:55.2 14:49/M
439 Lillian Patterson Lawrenceville GA 185 12 F 29 11-14 5K 46:12.2 14:54/M
440 Brian Haley Dacula GA 101 71 M 3 70-74 5K 46:14.2 14:55/M
441 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 353 45 M 22 45-49 5K 46:15.3 14:55/M
442 Theresa Patterson Lawrenceville GA 187 56 F 10 55-59 5K 46:30.1 15:00/M
443 Noel Gregory Grayson GA 400 24 F 16 20-24 5K 46:44.2 15:05/M
444 Lisa Connelly Dacula GA 46 53 F 17 50-54 5K 46:56.1 15:08/M
445 Samantha Smolarsky Auburn GA 247 12 F 30 11-14 5K 46:57.8 15:09/M
446 Hanna Evens Auburn GA 2928 12 F 31 11-14 5K 46:58.4 15:09/M
447 Dawn Turner Dacula GA 279 42 F 23 40-44 5K 47:12.7 15:14/M
448 Jessica Etzkorn Atlanta GA 82 25 F 17 25-29 5K 47:31.2 15:20/M
449 Cindy Johnson Auburn GA 127 41 F 24 40-44 5K 47:32.0 15:20/M
450 Nina Boggess Bethlehem GA 22 30 F 19 30-34 5K 47:56.1 15:28/M
451 Stephanie Preston Suwanee GA 195 18 F 28 15-19 5K 47:59.6 15:29/M
452 Abby McKinney Lawrenceville GA 155 16 F 29 15-19 5K 48:00.5 15:29/M
453 Joy Dennis Dacula GA 67 57 F 11 55-59 5K 48:03.9 15:30/M
454 Miriam Turner Lawrenceville GA 2923 49 F 26 45-49 5K 48:26.7 15:37/M
455 Nolan Boggess Bethlehem GA 23 7 M 15 0-10 5K 48:29.8 15:38/M
456 Matthew Boggess Bethlehem GA 21 34 M 14 30-34 5K 48:31.3 15:39/M
457 Julie Piazza Auburn GA 192 35 F 16 35-39 5K 48:33.6 15:40/M
458 Isabella Garcia Dacula GA 2870 14 F 32 11-14 5K 48:37.2 15:41/M
459 Leslie Velasquez Lawrenceville GA 289 15 F 30 15-19 5K 48:38.6 15:41/M
460 Joshua Strange Lawrenceville GA 255 8 M 16 0-10 5K 48:56.7 15:47/M
461 Shelley Taylor Lawrenceville GA 260 64 F 2 60-64 5K 49:00.5 15:48/M
462 Amy McCart Dacula GA 2903 40 F 25 40-44 5K 49:01.5 15:49/M
463 Tyler McCart Jr Dacula GA 2904 7 M 17 0-10 5K 49:03.3 15:49/M
464 Debi Belsom Dacula GA 16 58 F 12 55-59 5K 49:20.3 15:55/M
465 Sandi Crawford Auburn GA 52 54 F 18 50-54 5K 49:21.1 15:55/M
466 Shelby Canas Dacula GA 34 26 F 18 25-29 5K 49:31.1 15:58/M
467 Andrew Canas Dacula GA 31 26 M 15 25-29 5K 49:31.5 15:58/M
468 Kallie Epperson Winder GA 80 23 F 17 20-24 5K 50:04.6 16:09/M
469 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 136 49 F 27 45-49 5K 50:10.6 16:11/M
470 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 62 68 F 4 65-69 5K 50:12.4 16:12/M
471 Helen Weathers Auburn GA 308 42 F 26 40-44 5K 50:34.4 16:19/M
472 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 646 65 F 5 65-69 5K 51:21.7 16:34/M
473 Elliot Simpson Dacula GA 233 12 M 29 11-14 5K 51:45.6 16:42/M
474 Dean Simpson Dacula GA 232 50 M 21 50-54 5K 51:46.7 16:42/M
475 Sherry Wilkerson Dacula GA 385 51 F 19 50-54 5K 51:50.7 16:43/M
476 Teresa McKinley Dacula GA 384 57 F 13 55-59 5K 51:51.0 16:44/M
477 Vanessa Case Snellville GA 36 52 F 20 50-54 5K 52:10.5 16:50/M
478 Carrie Zaklikowski Auburn GA 318 40 F 27 40-44 5K 52:33.9 16:57/M
479 Amberleigh Brewer Auburn GA 638 12 F 33 11-14 5K 52:34.5 16:57/M
480 Jill Hollis Dacula GA 2894 39 F 17 35-39 5K 57:01.5 18:24/M
481 Nicole Valles Winder GA 286 39 F 18 35-39 5K 57:01.6 18:24/M
482 Kim Chassion Dacula GA 40 52 F 21 50-54 5K 57:20.0 18:30/M
483 Delana Lacy Auburn GA 135 44 F 28 40-44 5K 57:20.2 18:30/M
484 Judy Coker Lawrenceville GA 41 57 F 14 55-59 5K 57:26.3 18:32/M
485 Sydney Weathers Auburn GA 309 9 F 11 0-10 5K 57:40.3 18:36/M
486 Michelle Curry Dacula GA 643 40 F 29 40-44 5K 58:02.7 18:43/M