Athens Twilight 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Athens Twilight 5K 5K

2017 - Athens Twilight 5K

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zack Sims Atlanta GA 449 24 M 1 OVERALL 16:44.3 5:24/M
2 Michael Giuliano Athens GA 192 24 M 1 20-24 17:00.2 5:29/M
3 Charlie Bahnson Athens GA 551 30 M 1 30-34 17:06.7 5:31/M
4 Steven Spevacek Athens GA 578 24 M 2 20-24 17:08.3 5:32/M
5 Michael McBane Atlanta GA 581 22 M 3 20-24 17:10.9 5:32/M
6 Mo Aimable Athens GA 38 21 M 4 20-24 17:15.8 5:34/M
7 Ian George Alpharetta GA 188 20 M 5 20-24 17:18.0 5:35/M
8 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 51 16 M 1 15-19 17:21.5 5:36/M
9 Trevor Turner Atlanta GA 484 23 M 6 20-24 17:24.9 5:37/M
10 Eric Stabb Athens GA 601 49 M 1 MASTERS 17:44.8 5:43/M
11 Justin Wood Commerce GA 625 34 M 2 30-34 17:48.6 5:45/M
12 John Isaac Smith Bishop GA 455 22 M 7 20-24 18:00.3 5:48/M
13 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 612 16 M 2 15-19 18:12.1 5:52/M
14 Stephen Curtis Brooklyn NY 139 39 M 1 35-39 18:17.6 5:54/M
15 Matt Peterman Athens GA 386 23 M 8 20-24 18:24.0 5:56/M
16 Michael Ross Athens GA 416 39 M 2 35-39 18:29.7 5:58/M
17 Cody Huggins Athens GA 598 27 M 1 25-29 18:31.3 5:58/M
18 Kevin Kesler Nicholson GA 574 25 M 2 25-29 18:39.4 6:01/M
19 Matthew Perez Berkeley CA 561 30 M 3 30-34 18:46.1 6:03/M
20 Brooke Koblitz Nashville TN 285 24 F 1 OVERALL 18:47.0 6:04/M
21 Harvey Sugiuchi Athens GA 466 15 M 3 15-19 18:51.4 6:05/M
22 Casey Magner Greenville SC 314 34 M 4 30-34 18:57.1 6:07/M
23 Maxwell Pearson Bishop GA 380 14 M 1 11-14 19:00.2 6:08/M
24 Robert Benim Athens GA 72 32 M 5 30-34 19:02.6 6:08/M
25 Chase Babineaux Rome GA 54 26 M 3 25-29 19:09.7 6:11/M
26 Sara Morrison Marietta GA 348 27 F 1 25-29 19:22.3 6:15/M
27 David Gladys Athens GA 193 25 M 4 25-29 19:29.7 6:17/M
28 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 274 38 F 1 35-39 19:37.5 6:20/M
29 Jim Rose Atlanta GA 415 41 M 1 40-44 19:41.3 6:21/M
30 Lane Outz Athens GA 368 28 M 5 25-29 19:54.7 6:25/M
31 Michael Klipper Athens GA 279 33 M 6 30-34 19:57.6 6:26/M
32 Jordan Dulcio Athens GA 165 15 M 4 15-19 20:03.2 6:28/M
33 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 296 13 M 2 11-14 20:06.4 6:29/M
34 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 605 14 F 1 11-14 20:07.3 6:29/M
35 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 167 13 F 2 11-14 20:08.1 6:30/M
36 Abigail West Athens GA 500 21 F 1 20-24 20:09.4 6:30/M
37 Will Hodges Athens GA 722 37 M 3 35-39 20:19.7 6:33/M
38 Graham Wyatt Bishop GA 530 33 M 7 30-34 20:21.4 6:34/M
39 Lee Wright Marietta GA 527 36 M 4 35-39 20:21.8 6:34/M
40 Renee Jackson Athens GA 240 31 F 1 30-34 20:24.2 6:35/M
41 Emily Thornton Cumming GA 474 29 F 2 25-29 20:26.8 6:35/M
42 Andy Kee Atlanta GA 556 35 M 5 35-39 20:27.6 6:36/M
43 Derek Monroe Athens GA 341 30 M 8 30-34 20:35.7 6:38/M
44 Sally Kirklewski Athens GA 277 25 F 3 25-29 20:36.0 6:39/M
45 Greg Waddell Athens GA 616 51 M 1 50-54 20:37.2 6:39/M
46 David Porinchu Athens GA 389 44 M 2 40-44 20:39.0 6:40/M
47 Jessy Tallant Macon GA 470 18 F 1 15-19 20:46.3 6:42/M
48 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 211 50 M 2 50-54 20:48.9 6:43/M
49 Ashley Buda Athens GA 100 21 F 2 20-24 20:49.9 6:43/M
50 Jimmy Rider Athens GA 398 26 M 6 25-29 20:50.1 6:43/M
51 Cody Matteson Athens GA 319 25 M 7 25-29 20:55.8 6:45/M
52 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 465 29 F 4 25-29 20:56.2 6:45/M
53 John Keeton Auburn GA 269 23 M 9 20-24 21:00.0 6:46/M
54 Daniel O'Carroll Columbus OH 364 47 M 1 45-49 21:00.4 6:46/M
55 Autumn Dipietro Duluth GA 156 32 F 2 30-34 21:01.0 6:47/M
56 Jason Green Athens GA 198 39 M 6 35-39 21:01.5 6:47/M
57 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 423 44 M 3 40-44 21:04.4 6:48/M
58 James Barlament Athens GA 62 36 M 7 35-39 21:05.0 6:48/M
59 George Daigh Athens GA 140 33 M 9 30-34 21:08.7 6:49/M
60 Sarah Everett Bogart GA 180 41 F 1 MASTERS 21:08.7 6:49/M
61 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 77 25 M 8 25-29 21:12.1 6:50/M
62 Cera Jones Athens GA 258 35 F 2 35-39 21:17.5 6:52/M
63 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 86 50 F 1 50-54 21:19.7 6:53/M
64 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 418 36 F 3 35-39 21:26.0 6:55/M
65 David Deloache Bishop GA 607 39 M 8 35-39 21:28.4 6:55/M
66 Justin Ingels Athens GA 236 35 M 9 35-39 21:35.8 6:58/M
67 Abigail Mistretta Athens GA 335 23 F 3 20-24 21:49.4 7:02/M
68 Joe Woodyard Athens GA 525 45 M 2 45-49 21:55.2 7:04/M
69 Michael Distante Dunwoody GA 158 23 M 10 20-24 21:56.4 7:05/M
70 Kelly Wiedower Watkinsville GA 509 40 F 1 40-44 22:00.2 7:06/M
71 Brittany Adams Athens GA 36 26 F 5 25-29 22:04.1 7:07/M
72 Trevor Mangan Athens GA 317 32 M 10 30-34 22:05.9 7:07/M
73 Alex White Athens GA 506 36 M 10 35-39 22:07.1 7:08/M
74 Joshua Johnson Bishop GA 255 24 M 11 20-24 22:12.8 7:10/M
75 Derek Barr Athens GA 65 43 M 4 40-44 22:13.6 7:10/M
76 T.boyd Domm Gainesville GA 599 46 M 3 45-49 22:19.9 7:12/M
77 John Kissane Athens GA 278 57 M 1 55-59 22:20.7 7:12/M
78 Rachel Greenwall Bogart GA 604 23 F 4 20-24 22:22.9 7:13/M
79 Drew Stiles Bogart GA 555 14 M 3 11-14 22:25.7 7:14/M
80 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 49 36 M 11 35-39 22:27.0 7:15/M
81 Michael Shirley Watkinsville GA 444 17 M 5 15-19 22:43.8 7:20/M
82 Brian Crean Greensboro NC 136 49 M 4 45-49 22:57.0 7:24/M
83 Bruce Bankston Athens GA 59 45 M 5 45-49 22:58.0 7:25/M
84 Josh Andrews Athens GA 46 24 M 12 20-24 23:12.4 7:29/M
85 Kristen Knight Athens GA 282 28 F 6 25-29 23:12.4 7:29/M
86 Michael McConnell Athens GA 322 32 M 11 30-34 23:12.4 7:29/M
87 Tania Yelton Bogart GA 535 38 F 4 35-39 23:12.4 7:29/M
88 Joseph Deloach Athens GA 590 34 M 12 30-34 23:12.4 7:29/M
89 Matthew Jones Athens GA 260 36 M 12 35-39 23:15.3 7:30/M
90 Nick Magnan Athens GA 573 37 M 13 35-39 23:23.1 7:33/M
91 Taylor Cielaszyk Athens GA 121 23 M 13 20-24 23:25.8 7:33/M
92 Michael Rosch Athens GA 413 12 M 4 11-14 23:27.2 7:34/M
93 Doug Newcomer Athens GA 357 54 M 3 50-54 23:29.5 7:35/M
94 Katie Boyle Athens GA 87 27 F 7 25-29 23:29.9 7:35/M
95 Nathan Nibbelink Athens GA 359 48 M 6 45-49 23:33.8 7:36/M
96 Tony Lockard Canton GA 308 48 M 7 45-49 23:36.2 7:37/M
97 George Wood Atlanta GA 522 26 M 9 25-29 23:39.2 7:38/M
98 Nicki Hodges Comer GA 217 42 F 2 40-44 23:39.9 7:38/M
99 Joshua Cranston Athens GA 134 35 M 14 35-39 23:47.7 7:40/M
100 Robert Coffman Athens GA 128 31 M 13 30-34 23:50.2 7:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Matt Westcott Athens GA 503 32 M 14 30-34 23:56.5 7:43/M
102 Maggie Daly New Orleans LA 141 26 F 8 25-29 23:58.2 7:44/M
103 Patio Mendino Athens GA 329 53 M 4 50-54 24:04.9 7:46/M
104 Blake Hartis Athens GA 585 34 M 15 30-34 24:06.1 7:46/M
105 Conor Naughton Athens GA 355 26 M 10 25-29 24:09.2 7:47/M
106 Maria Huertas-Diaz Athens GA 227 24 F 5 20-24 24:11.4 7:48/M
107 Angela Hsiung Athens GA 224 29 F 9 25-29 24:16.7 7:50/M
108 Vicki Michaelis Athens GA 330 48 F 1 45-49 24:18.3 7:50/M
109 Jennifer Dumaine Athens GA 166 26 F 10 25-29 24:28.2 7:54/M
110 Bob Monteverde Athens GA 343 57 M 2 55-59 24:28.7 7:54/M
111 Dustin Rogers Tallulah Falls GA 409 40 M 5 40-44 24:29.1 7:54/M
112 Jessica Diorio Atlanta GA 155 23 F 6 20-24 24:29.8 7:54/M
113 Anna Bahnson Athens GA 550 30 F 3 30-34 24:37.6 7:56/M
114 Kristy Andrews Gray GA 47 37 F 5 35-39 24:37.9 7:56/M
115 Beth Lowery Athens GA 311 47 F 2 45-49 24:38.1 7:57/M
116 Dorothy Todd Athens GA 478 29 F 11 25-29 24:38.7 7:57/M
117 John Schramski Athens GA 724 51 M 5 50-54 24:39.7 7:57/M
118 Jennifer Whaley Winder GA 504 41 F 3 40-44 24:41.3 7:58/M
119 Carl Hodges Comer GA 216 57 M 3 55-59 24:45.5 7:59/M
120 Mary Frances Thornton Athens GA 475 31 F 4 30-34 24:45.7 7:59/M
121 Bria Clough Athens GA 126 24 F 7 20-24 24:47.4 8:00/M
122 Rebecca Hudson Atlanta GA 226 26 F 12 25-29 24:47.7 8:00/M
123 Andy Chambless Athens GA 114 24 M 14 20-24 24:48.3 8:00/M
124 Benjamín Ortiz Athens GA 367 41 M 6 40-44 24:56.0 8:03/M
125 Becky Taylor Athens GA 471 47 F 3 45-49 24:56.4 8:03/M
126 Courtland Hyatt Athens GA 233 24 M 15 20-24 24:58.0 8:03/M
127 Jon Lord Athens GA 309 35 M 15 35-39 25:00.7 8:04/M
128 Myra Moore Athens GA 345 55 F 1 55-59 25:00.7 8:04/M
129 Andrew Shuba Athens GA 446 22 M 16 20-24 25:01.2 8:04/M
130 Katie Lord Athens GA 310 30 F 5 30-34 25:01.5 8:04/M
131 Eli Johnson Arnoldsville GA 249 20 M 17 20-24 25:02.7 8:05/M
132 Richard Rosch Athens GA 414 44 M 7 40-44 25:07.4 8:06/M
133 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 627 54 M 6 50-54 25:08.2 8:06/M
134 Lynn Babineaux Rome GA 55 39 F 6 35-39 25:11.4 8:07/M
135 April Scruggs Valdosta GA 558 48 F 4 45-49 25:11.7 8:07/M
136 Trey Little Athens GA 305 28 M 11 25-29 25:12.1 8:08/M
137 Will Bramlett Athens GA 89 33 M 16 30-34 25:13.1 8:08/M
138 Stephanie Jenkins Athens GA 247 32 F 6 30-34 25:16.8 8:09/M
139 Rebecca Thorpe Athens GA 476 29 F 13 25-29 25:17.2 8:09/M
140 Jacques Germain Athens GA 189 20 M 18 20-24 25:21.7 8:11/M
141 Dan Horton Athens GA 219 66 M 1 65-69 25:30.7 8:14/M
142 Joseph Johnson Athens GA 254 53 M 7 50-54 25:31.3 8:14/M
143 Jeff Kahley Fosyth GA 263 50 M 8 50-54 25:31.3 8:14/M
144 Rachael Widener Athens GA 508 41 F 4 40-44 25:32.5 8:14/M
145 Jim Schulte Athens GA 723 57 M 4 55-59 25:32.5 8:14/M
146 Channette Romero Athens GA 410 42 F 5 40-44 25:32.9 8:14/M
147 Thomas Depriest Athens GA 152 32 M 17 30-34 25:43.5 8:18/M
148 Ansley Patton Nashville TN 375 25 F 14 25-29 25:50.6 8:20/M
149 Angela Thigpen Athens GA 472 30 F 7 30-34 25:51.3 8:20/M
150 Andrew Rogers Jefferson GA 407 28 M 12 25-29 25:55.4 8:22/M
151 Umesh Patel Athens GA 373 28 M 13 25-29 25:56.4 8:22/M
152 Lindsey Brock Athens GA 92 23 F 8 20-24 25:57.7 8:22/M
153 Judd Smith Watkinsville GA 456 44 M 8 40-44 26:02.7 8:24/M
154 Sophie Brown Bogart GA 94 16 F 2 15-19 26:03.8 8:24/M
155 Lindsay Kaiser Atlanta GA 264 25 F 15 25-29 26:09.0 8:26/M
156 Ryan Huddleston Athens GA 225 30 M 18 30-34 26:12.2 8:27/M
157 Faye Deloach Athens GA 150 34 F 8 30-34 26:13.4 8:27/M
158 Andrew Williams Athens GA 510 17 M 6 15-19 26:15.4 8:28/M
159 Dennis Hancock Watkinsville GA 206 41 M 9 40-44 26:17.5 8:29/M
160 Eric Shepherd Athens GA 620 31 M 19 30-34 26:18.9 8:29/M
161 Jenny Winberg Athens GA 518 23 F 9 20-24 26:20.6 8:30/M
162 Hayley Cox Athens GA 132 30 F 9 30-34 26:26.4 8:32/M
163 Evan Rosch Athens GA 412 15 M 7 15-19 26:28.7 8:32/M
164 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 52 25 M 14 25-29 26:28.8 8:32/M
165 Melissa Basel Athens GA 66 23 F 10 20-24 26:29.8 8:33/M
166 Craig Sanders Myrtle Beach SC 425 42 M 10 40-44 26:30.9 8:33/M
167 Jennifer Cobb Athens GA 593 33 F 10 30-34 26:31.8 8:33/M
168 Paul Dotterweich Bishop GA 164 33 M 20 30-34 26:31.8 8:33/M
169 Taylor Ulmer Marietta GA 485 24 M 19 20-24 26:33.1 8:34/M
170 Kate Orozco Bishop GA 366 34 F 11 30-34 26:34.9 8:34/M
171 Jeffrey Montgomery Athens GA 557 44 M 11 40-44 26:45.1 8:38/M
172 Heather Jarboe Athens GA 242 54 F 2 50-54 26:46.5 8:38/M
173 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 575 25 F 16 25-29 26:51.5 8:40/M
174 Ginny Ingels Athens GA 235 34 F 12 30-34 26:52.8 8:40/M
175 Allen Seigler Watkinsville GA 437 30 M 21 30-34 26:53.4 8:40/M
176 Sara Cranston Athens GA 135 32 F 13 30-34 26:59.5 8:42/M
177 Mindy Kao Atlanta GA 630 26 F 17 25-29 27:00.4 8:43/M
178 Hannah Smith Athens GA 453 23 F 11 20-24 27:04.6 8:44/M
179 Rusty Williams Athens GA 515 45 M 8 45-49 27:04.7 8:44/M
180 Dianna Grant Athens GA 195 27 F 18 25-29 27:06.7 8:45/M
181 Meghan Barnes Athens GA 63 31 F 14 30-34 27:11.4 8:46/M
182 Eric McGovern Matthews NC 325 41 M 12 40-44 27:12.4 8:46/M
183 Denise Spangler Athens GA 462 50 F 3 50-54 27:15.4 8:47/M
184 Teresa Guthrie Watkinsville GA 597 53 F 4 50-54 27:16.4 8:48/M
185 Ruth Cline Athens GA 125 52 F 5 50-54 27:16.9 8:48/M
186 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 229 24 F 12 20-24 27:17.9 8:48/M
187 Theresa Norton Woodstock GA 361 32 F 15 30-34 27:18.6 8:48/M
188 Courtney Ewing Athens GA 608 36 F 7 35-39 27:19.3 8:49/M
189 Erin Rooney Jacksonville Beach FL 411 25 F 19 25-29 27:20.0 8:49/M
190 Troy Johnson Bishop GA 610 52 M 9 50-54 27:27.0 8:51/M
191 Matt Muia Athens GA 552 30 M 22 30-34 27:29.4 8:52/M
192 Dave Eveland Athens GA 617 49 M 9 45-49 27:31.7 8:53/M
193 Elizabeth Patrick Bogart GA 596 40 F 6 40-44 27:32.3 8:53/M
194 Nicole Brennan Athens GA 91 21 F 13 20-24 27:34.3 8:54/M
195 Alexander Irvine Athens GA 237 36 M 16 35-39 27:34.8 8:54/M
196 Jason Smith Watkinsville GA 633 32 M 23 30-34 27:35.5 8:54/M
197 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 162 52 F 6 50-54 27:38.3 8:55/M
198 Candace White Athens GA 507 33 F 16 30-34 27:39.6 8:55/M
199 Caroline Wyckoff Athens GA 531 22 F 14 20-24 27:40.9 8:55/M
200 Jean Mangan Athens GA 316 31 F 17 30-34 27:42.5 8:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Emberly Jay Athens GA 245 29 F 20 25-29 27:44.9 8:57/M
202 Gary Hansford Athens GA 208 70 M 1 70-74 27:47.8 8:58/M
203 Cynthia Ward Watkinsville GA 492 57 F 2 55-59 27:50.7 8:59/M
204 Tanya Casey Watkinsville GA 622 41 F 7 40-44 27:51.2 8:59/M
205 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 108 45 F 5 45-49 27:52.8 8:59/M
206 Brett Unzicker Statham GA 486 38 M 17 35-39 27:55.0 9:00/M
207 Kimberly Clark Fosyth GA 123 49 F 6 45-49 27:57.7 9:01/M
208 Caroline Desandre Athens GA 153 20 F 15 20-24 27:58.7 9:01/M
209 Elaine Unzicker Statham GA 487 34 F 18 30-34 27:58.8 9:01/M
210 Justin Bray Athens GA 90 27 M 15 25-29 27:59.0 9:02/M
211 Alexis Checketts Athens GA 117 26 F 21 25-29 27:59.7 9:02/M
212 Joseph Hutto Athens GA 726 23 M 20 20-24 28:01.4 9:02/M
213 Marissa Hunter Athens GA 553 42 F 8 40-44 28:02.1 9:03/M
214 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 378 33 F 19 30-34 28:08.1 9:05/M
215 Reid Peacock Athens GA 379 35 M 18 35-39 28:08.5 9:05/M
216 Jerry Parr Bogart GA 370 58 M 5 55-59 28:11.3 9:05/M
217 Jack Albanese Athens GA 40 30 M 24 30-34 28:12.3 9:06/M
218 Jason Howard Atlanta GA 223 24 M 21 20-24 28:14.9 9:06/M
219 Denise Horton Athens GA 220 55 F 3 55-59 28:15.2 9:07/M
220 Ashton Griffin Athens GA 541 30 M 25 30-34 28:15.9 9:07/M
221 Lindsey Hammond Athens GA 546 29 F 22 25-29 28:16.1 9:07/M
222 Danielle Kerr Athens GA 270 29 F 23 25-29 28:17.0 9:07/M
223 Jenny Terrell Athens GA 632 38 F 8 35-39 28:17.2 9:07/M
224 Marei Clifford Athens GA 615 35 F 9 35-39 28:18.4 9:08/M
225 Kyle Smith Clarkesville GA 459 30 M 26 30-34 28:20.1 9:08/M
226 Courtney Pittman Bishop GA 388 30 F 20 30-34 28:23.5 9:09/M
227 Jake Williams Bishop GA 514 31 M 27 30-34 28:24.9 9:10/M
228 Kristen Linthicum Athens GA 302 29 F 24 25-29 28:26.8 9:10/M
229 William Linthicum Athens GA 303 30 M 28 30-34 28:27.3 9:11/M
230 Sue Haney Peoria IL 635 62 F 1 60-64 28:27.8 9:11/M
231 Simone Becker Athens GA 69 25 F 25 25-29 28:28.4 9:11/M
232 Hayley Schroeder Athens GA 434 21 F 16 20-24 28:28.8 9:11/M
233 Audrey Schroeder Athens GA 433 24 F 17 20-24 28:28.8 9:11/M
234 Greg Matthews Athens GA 320 44 M 13 40-44 28:29.4 9:11/M
235 Ashleigh Oatts Athens GA 365 32 F 21 30-34 28:29.8 9:11/M
236 Marnie Yeomans Athens GA 536 43 F 9 40-44 28:33.7 9:13/M
237 David Waters Grayson GA 495 21 M 22 20-24 28:34.2 9:13/M
238 Hafia Mkumba Athens GA 337 21 F 18 20-24 28:35.2 9:13/M
239 Natalie Bunch Carrollton GA 101 20 F 19 20-24 28:35.9 9:13/M
240 Joel Fincher Bogart GA 577 34 M 29 30-34 28:40.0 9:15/M
241 Heather Fincher Bogart GA 576 34 F 22 30-34 28:40.2 9:15/M
242 Tyler Fisher Athens GA 183 30 M 30 30-34 28:43.7 9:16/M
243 Nathan Ballew Ball Ground GA 57 21 M 23 20-24 28:44.5 9:16/M
244 Sarah Joseph Canton GA 261 21 F 20 20-24 28:44.7 9:16/M
245 Bailey Pepper Athens GA 384 29 F 26 25-29 28:45.2 9:16/M
246 Lauren James Atlanta GA 241 25 F 27 25-29 28:49.8 9:18/M
247 Melanie Kee Atlanta GA 266 24 F 21 20-24 28:51.8 9:18/M
248 Ryne Rankin Colbert GA 595 23 M 24 20-24 28:58.7 9:21/M
249 Mike Hooker Athens GA 218 49 M 10 45-49 29:00.3 9:21/M
250 Laura Iyer Athens GA 239 53 F 7 50-54 29:00.8 9:21/M
251 Elizabeth Miller Athens GA 331 27 F 28 25-29 29:02.0 9:22/M
252 Allison Patton Colbert GA 374 26 F 29 25-29 29:02.7 9:22/M
253 Brittney Escoe Watkinsville GA 175 34 F 23 30-34 29:08.2 9:24/M
254 Meg Kozinsky Athens GA 288 33 F 24 30-34 29:09.7 9:24/M
255 Olivia Monroe Marietta GA 342 24 F 22 20-24 29:10.8 9:25/M
256 Kyle King Bogart GA 276 30 M 31 30-34 29:12.0 9:25/M
257 Stacey Penso Athens GA 383 38 F 10 35-39 29:12.5 9:25/M
258 Melanie Silverstein Athens GA 448 21 F 23 20-24 29:13.2 9:25/M
259 Mary-Catherine Ciuba Athens GA 122 26 F 30 25-29 29:13.9 9:25/M
260 Sara Scruggs Valdosta GA 559 19 F 3 15-19 29:21.9 9:28/M
261 Hannah Aiken Atlanta GA 584 22 F 24 20-24 29:23.9 9:29/M
262 Nico Del Pozo Melbourne FL 583 23 M 25 20-24 29:24.0 9:29/M
263 Catalina Silva Athens GA 447 23 F 25 20-24 29:25.0 9:29/M
264 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 76 51 F 8 50-54 29:27.5 9:30/M
265 Jacob Pinto Westminster SC 387 14 M 5 11-14 29:32.2 9:32/M
266 Claire Bilkert Brookhaven GA 78 24 F 26 20-24 29:34.9 9:32/M
267 Samantha Williams Knoxville TN 516 24 F 27 20-24 29:37.9 9:33/M
268 Amy Evans Bogart GA 176 46 F 7 45-49 29:39.7 9:34/M
269 Erica Cascio Winterville GA 111 50 F 9 50-54 29:39.9 9:34/M
270 Kim Arenas Bogart GA 50 40 F 10 40-44 29:40.2 9:34/M
271 Stephanie Mullis Athens GA 350 39 F 11 35-39 29:42.4 9:35/M
272 Travis Knight Gray GA 284 39 M 19 35-39 29:43.4 9:35/M
273 Jessica Washington Athens GA 494 23 F 28 20-24 29:43.7 9:35/M
274 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 333 47 F 8 45-49 29:47.5 9:36/M
275 Clint Nephew Athens GA 565 34 M 32 30-34 29:48.7 9:37/M
276 Megan Byrd Alpharetta GA 107 22 F 29 20-24 29:49.4 9:37/M
277 Stephanie Maxwell Athens GA 321 33 F 25 30-34 29:52.7 9:38/M
278 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 725 55 F 4 55-59 29:53.9 9:38/M
279 Taylor Brown Athens GA 95 27 F 31 25-29 29:55.8 9:39/M
280 Katie Borkovich Milton GA 85 21 F 30 20-24 29:56.5 9:39/M
281 Erin Browne Athens GA 96 22 F 31 20-24 29:57.2 9:40/M
282 Jerry Pringle Simpsonville SC 393 54 M 10 50-54 29:57.3 9:40/M
283 Michael Jones Athens GA 606 47 M 11 45-49 30:00.7 9:41/M
284 Carmen Kraus Athens GA 562 23 F 32 20-24 30:01.2 9:41/M
285 Eric Chihuahua Bogart GA 119 33 M 33 30-34 30:01.3 9:41/M
286 Rachel Sanders Athens GA 429 31 F 26 30-34 30:02.4 9:41/M
287 Susanna Drennen Athens GA 626 44 F 11 40-44 30:04.7 9:42/M
288 Bailey Irvine Athens MA 238 34 F 27 30-34 30:06.7 9:43/M
289 Callie Bryan Atlanta GA 97 24 F 33 20-24 30:10.4 9:44/M
290 Rebecca Smith Athens GA 460 31 F 28 30-34 30:12.8 9:45/M
291 Adam Whitcomb Westminster SC 505 14 M 6 11-14 30:14.0 9:45/M
292 Cari Finley Athens GA 182 35 F 12 35-39 30:15.9 9:45/M
293 Grace Albanese Athens GA 39 25 F 32 25-29 30:21.5 9:47/M
294 Heather Jones Athens GA 259 34 F 29 30-34 30:26.7 9:49/M
295 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 61 49 F 9 45-49 30:30.4 9:50/M
296 Kayla Sanders Athens GA 426 32 F 30 30-34 30:35.0 9:52/M
297 Haylee Humes Augusta GA 540 28 F 33 25-29 30:37.3 9:53/M
298 James Norton Woodstock GA 360 34 M 34 30-34 30:41.6 9:54/M
299 Kevin Sweat Athens GA 467 32 M 35 30-34 30:43.5 9:55/M
300 Michelle Borg Augusta GA 84 24 F 34 20-24 30:44.0 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kara Wylie Westminster SC 532 26 F 34 25-29 30:45.4 9:55/M
302 Mary Weiland Athens GA 497 53 F 10 50-54 30:46.9 9:55/M
303 Julie Conklin Athens GA 131 44 F 12 40-44 30:47.4 9:56/M
304 Matt Skilling Clarkesville GA 451 41 M 14 40-44 30:48.6 9:56/M
305 Amanda Crane Clarkesville GA 133 35 F 13 35-39 30:48.7 9:56/M
306 Christine Busby Athens GA 103 30 F 31 30-34 30:49.0 9:56/M
307 Emily Dziedzic Athens GA 170 33 F 32 30-34 30:49.0 9:56/M
308 Rachael Schultz Ridgewood NY 435 28 F 35 25-29 30:50.0 9:57/M
309 Charlie Weiland Athens GA 496 66 M 2 65-69 30:50.0 9:57/M
310 Jennifer Leahy Athens GA 614 44 F 13 40-44 30:52.8 9:57/M
311 Zeke Bryant Arlington VA 99 27 M 16 25-29 30:53.8 9:58/M
312 James Szwast St. Simons Island GA 468 69 M 3 65-69 30:54.3 9:58/M
313 Nora Blankenship Athens GA 80 34 F 33 30-34 30:55.0 9:58/M
314 Jessica Smith Clarkesville GA 454 30 F 34 30-34 30:56.5 9:59/M
315 Jessica Malone Grau GA 315 37 F 14 35-39 30:59.2 10:00/M
316 Aaron Gingerich Athens GA 191 25 M 17 25-29 31:00.2 10:00/M
317 Dawn Meyers Athens GA 613 46 F 10 45-49 31:03.8 10:01/M
318 Michael Clancy Athens GA 634 33 M 36 30-34 31:04.7 10:01/M
319 Ethan Laughman Athens GA 619 21 M 26 20-24 31:06.3 10:02/M
320 George West Westminster GA 501 14 M 7 11-14 31:06.4 10:02/M
321 Sam Jorgensen Athens GA 547 21 M 27 20-24 31:06.8 10:02/M
322 Julian Mintze Westminster SC 334 14 M 8 11-14 31:06.8 10:02/M
323 Esther Vanderknaap Athens GA 567 51 F 11 50-54 31:14.1 10:05/M
324 Kelly Kerr Athens GA 271 30 F 35 30-34 31:14.7 10:05/M
325 Leland Karas Winder GA 265 34 F 36 30-34 31:15.5 10:05/M
326 Rachel Chapman Athens GA 116 26 F 36 25-29 31:16.4 10:05/M
327 Hayley Tumas Athens GA 483 25 F 37 25-29 31:23.1 10:07/M
328 Ramya Mohankumar Athens GA 339 19 F 4 15-19 31:26.3 10:08/M
329 Ashley Aquino Athens GA 48 29 F 38 25-29 31:27.9 10:09/M
330 Katie Ryan Athens GA 421 36 F 15 35-39 31:29.2 10:09/M
331 Archon He Athens GA 212 28 M 18 25-29 31:32.1 10:10/M
332 Kayleigh Travis Athens GA 609 25 F 39 25-29 31:32.4 10:10/M
333 Kira Graves Athens GA 196 29 F 40 25-29 31:32.8 10:10/M
334 Anne McGovern Matthews NC 324 31 F 37 30-34 31:35.0 10:11/M
335 Katherine Goldstein Norcross GA 545 22 F 35 20-24 31:42.1 10:14/M
336 Sandra Sánchez Athens GA 469 36 F 16 35-39 31:45.4 10:15/M
337 Kat Murray Athens GA 631 30 F 38 30-34 31:46.2 10:15/M
338 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 256 53 F 12 50-54 31:47.3 10:15/M
339 Randi Lynn Athens GA 313 29 F 41 25-29 31:48.3 10:15/M
340 Mackenzie Blalock Colbert GA 594 22 F 36 20-24 31:53.0 10:17/M
341 Alexa Deantonio Athens GA 147 23 F 37 20-24 31:53.1 10:17/M
342 Logan Bono Watkinsville GA 83 8 M 1 0-10 31:53.2 10:17/M
343 Connor Bible Bishop GA 75 18 M 8 15-19 31:54.2 10:17/M
344 Tracy Mathews Watkinsville GA 569 48 F 11 45-49 31:57.5 10:18/M
345 Antonia Welch Athens GA 628 33 F 39 30-34 32:00.0 10:19/M
346 Chandler Pendley Athens GA 382 15 F 5 15-19 32:00.5 10:19/M
347 Josh Nosal Athens GA 362 31 M 37 30-34 32:02.5 10:20/M
348 Violet Nosal Athens GA 363 8 F 1 0-10 32:03.1 10:20/M
349 Miles Ingwers Athens GA 560 30 M 38 30-34 32:03.7 10:20/M
350 Vasant Muralidharan Athens GA 351 40 M 15 40-44 32:04.4 10:21/M
351 Kendall Kookogey Watkinsville GA 287 44 F 14 40-44 32:05.4 10:21/M
352 Darby Rogers Watkinsville GA 554 25 F 42 25-29 32:07.9 10:22/M
353 Daniel Rodriguez-Granrose Athens GA 405 26 M 19 25-29 32:08.2 10:22/M
354 Amanda Varde Athens GA 488 32 F 40 30-34 32:08.4 10:22/M
355 Thomas Evans Bogart GA 178 15 M 9 15-19 32:08.8 10:22/M
356 Carrie Yeiser Athens GA 533 29 F 43 25-29 32:08.9 10:22/M
357 Haley Hunt Athens GA 230 22 F 38 20-24 32:09.3 10:22/M
358 John Yeiser Athens GA 534 28 M 20 25-29 32:09.6 10:22/M
359 Margaret McDonald Athens GA 323 24 F 39 20-24 32:18.0 10:25/M
360 Emma Owens Athens GA 369 26 F 44 25-29 32:19.2 10:25/M
361 Alyssa Trossevin Hull GA 481 23 F 40 20-24 32:19.9 10:25/M
362 Ang Myers Atlanta GA 352 24 F 41 20-24 32:20.1 10:26/M
363 Kelby Anderson Watkinsville GA 45 12 M 9 11-14 32:20.7 10:26/M
364 Fin Howard Winterville GA 222 12 M 10 11-14 32:20.7 10:26/M
365 Dennis Revell Athens GA 397 68 M 4 65-69 32:23.7 10:27/M
366 Melissa Sanders Myrtle Beach SC 428 41 F 15 40-44 32:24.2 10:27/M
367 Keith Sanders Athens GA 427 57 M 6 55-59 32:31.3 10:29/M
368 Katie Milliner Bogart GA 332 21 F 42 20-24 32:39.4 10:32/M
369 Miranda Knight Gray GA 283 40 F 16 40-44 32:39.5 10:32/M
370 Kelli Smith Watkinsville GA 458 43 F 17 40-44 32:39.9 10:32/M
371 Ashley Lauderdale Augusta GA 297 24 F 43 20-24 32:41.7 10:33/M
372 Logan Prince Augusta GA 391 29 M 21 25-29 32:41.8 10:33/M
373 Becky Casstevens Roswell GA 112 28 F 45 25-29 32:47.4 10:35/M
374 Julia Buwick Athens GA 104 23 F 44 20-24 32:49.3 10:35/M
375 Victoria Buwick Boone NC 105 21 F 45 20-24 32:50.2 10:35/M
376 Katie Cobo Elberton GA 127 33 F 41 30-34 32:52.8 10:36/M
377 Lauren Roberts Watkinsville GA 402 28 F 46 25-29 32:54.1 10:37/M
378 Danielle Cheek Hull GA 118 38 F 17 35-39 32:56.6 10:37/M
379 Katherine Shayne Athens GA 440 24 F 46 20-24 32:57.1 10:38/M
380 Amy Brooks Athens GA 93 27 F 47 25-29 33:03.0 10:40/M
381 Vincent Celentano Atlanta GA 113 27 M 22 25-29 33:04.4 10:40/M
382 John Kinkley Atlanta GA 571 51 M 11 50-54 33:04.4 10:40/M
383 Molly Davis Atlanta GA 144 27 F 48 25-29 33:04.5 10:40/M
384 Rami El-Jourbagy Athens GA 173 29 M 23 25-29 33:07.8 10:41/M
385 Paulette Haselhorst Bogart GA 210 37 F 18 35-39 33:09.4 10:42/M
386 Finja Schweitzer Athens GA 436 34 F 42 30-34 33:09.6 10:42/M
387 Will Dillard Atlanta GA 611 29 M 24 25-29 33:09.6 10:42/M
388 Lyn Peek Athens GA 582 13 M 11 11-14 33:10.6 10:42/M
389 Angie Pendley Athens GA 381 39 F 19 35-39 33:11.4 10:42/M
390 Amanda Rogers Tallulah Falls GA 406 31 F 43 30-34 33:11.6 10:42/M
391 Lisa Mundt Dacula GA 591 36 F 20 35-39 33:12.4 10:43/M
392 James Mundt Dacula GA 592 37 M 20 35-39 33:12.8 10:43/M
393 David Redman Athens GA 549 51 M 12 50-54 33:14.0 10:43/M
394 Anat Florentin Athens GA 184 39 F 21 35-39 33:17.8 10:44/M
395 Amanda Hamarics Athens GA 205 20 F 47 20-24 33:18.6 10:45/M
396 Russell Wood Atlanta GA 524 62 M 1 60-64 33:20.8 10:45/M
397 Anja Chapman Hull GA 548 43 F 18 40-44 33:22.3 10:46/M
398 Kate Guthrie Athens GA 201 31 F 44 30-34 33:28.0 10:48/M
399 Julie Roth Athens GA 624 56 F 5 55-59 33:28.4 10:48/M
400 Kelly Jourdan Winterville GA 262 27 F 49 25-29 33:30.7 10:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Philavone Ward Bogart GA 493 43 F 19 40-44 33:35.2 10:50/M
402 Meghan McNeeley Athens GA 327 42 F 20 40-44 33:36.5 10:50/M
403 Ana Gutierrez Athens GA 202 35 F 22 35-39 33:49.7 10:55/M
404 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 356 40 F 21 40-44 33:50.1 10:55/M
405 Tasha Addison Bogart GA 37 40 F 22 40-44 33:53.7 10:56/M
406 Dixie Sosbee Statham GA 461 43 F 23 40-44 33:54.1 10:56/M
407 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 60 48 M 12 45-49 33:58.3 10:57/M
408 Jackie Burson Hull GA 102 51 F 13 50-54 34:07.9 11:00/M
409 Kirk Thomas Louisville KY 473 26 M 25 25-29 34:22.2 11:05/M
410 Brandon Williams Augusta GA 511 33 M 39 30-34 34:23.3 11:05/M
411 Cindy He Athens GA 213 31 F 45 30-34 34:25.6 11:06/M
412 Patrick Dixon Athens GA 161 42 M 16 40-44 34:25.7 11:06/M
413 Virginia Parr Bogart GA 371 59 F 6 55-59 34:27.7 11:07/M
414 Kaylee Alexander Watkinsville GA 42 14 F 3 11-14 34:29.6 11:07/M
415 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 438 59 F 7 55-59 34:42.7 11:12/M
416 Amanda Sacchitello Athens GA 422 30 F 46 30-34 34:45.9 11:13/M
417 Nichole Livingston Bogart GA 306 53 F 14 50-54 34:47.9 11:13/M
418 Dallas Duncan Sandy Springs GA 168 28 F 50 25-29 34:51.7 11:15/M
419 Margery Greenwood Athens GA 542 21 F 48 20-24 34:53.2 11:15/M
420 Michael Naughtin Cumming GA 354 33 M 40 30-34 34:53.5 11:15/M
421 Apurba Banerjee Athens GA 58 28 F 51 25-29 34:54.5 11:15/M
422 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 439 46 F 12 45-49 34:59.5 11:17/M
423 Jenni Cosler Kennesaw GA 580 21 F 49 20-24 35:01.2 11:18/M
424 Cecile Riker Athens GA 400 25 F 52 25-29 35:04.0 11:19/M
425 Andrea Riker Suwanee GA 399 25 F 53 25-29 35:10.9 11:21/M
426 Taylor Samuels Athens GA 424 22 F 50 20-24 35:13.4 11:22/M
427 Cindy Alexander Watkinsville GA 41 35 F 23 35-39 35:15.9 11:22/M
428 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 253 54 M 13 50-54 35:18.7 11:23/M
429 Debby Hans Watkinsville GA 207 51 F 15 50-54 35:21.3 11:24/M
430 Hank Wright Athens GA 526 55 M 7 55-59 35:21.3 11:24/M
431 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 520 40 F 24 40-44 35:21.7 11:24/M
432 Marianna Wright Athens GA 528 57 F 8 55-59 35:22.6 11:25/M
433 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 318 48 F 13 45-49 35:23.2 11:25/M
434 Happy Farber Athens GA 181 52 F 16 50-54 35:25.0 11:25/M
435 Cynthia Tope Athens GA 479 23 F 51 20-24 35:27.0 11:26/M
436 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 570 51 M 14 50-54 35:39.6 11:30/M
437 Abby Barnett Athens GA 64 20 F 52 20-24 35:41.9 11:31/M
438 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 603 35 F 24 35-39 35:44.4 11:32/M
439 Marirosa Molina Athens GA 340 49 F 14 45-49 35:44.6 11:32/M
440 Julie Davis Athens GA 143 31 F 47 30-34 35:49.2 11:33/M
441 Alexis Trumble Athens GA 482 23 F 53 20-24 35:50.1 11:34/M
442 Elizabeth Edel Athens GA 171 22 F 54 20-24 35:52.8 11:34/M
443 Kenny Wuerstlin Athens GA 529 31 M 41 30-34 35:59.5 11:36/M
444 Samantha Higginbotham Athens GA 215 25 F 54 25-29 36:18.6 11:43/M
445 Jennifer Daniel Athens GA 142 62 F 2 60-64 36:34.2 11:48/M
446 Corbin Dixon Athens GA 159 13 M 12 11-14 36:41.7 11:50/M
447 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 480 21 F 55 20-24 36:58.9 11:55/M
448 Chelsea Desbiens Athens GA 154 24 F 56 20-24 37:05.8 11:58/M
449 Bella Cunningham Athens GA 137 14 F 4 11-14 37:08.6 11:59/M
450 Chris Cunningham Athens GA 138 41 M 17 40-44 37:09.3 11:59/M
451 Brittany Wood Hull GA 521 25 F 55 25-29 37:16.7 12:01/M
452 Sarah Gutierrez Cumming GA 203 27 F 56 25-29 37:19.8 12:02/M
453 Noel Gregg Athens GA 199 66 F 1 65-69 37:45.0 12:11/M
454 Molly Chandler Athens GA 115 29 F 57 25-29 37:46.4 12:11/M
455 Michele Johnson Bishop GA 257 50 F 17 50-54 38:08.5 12:18/M
456 Julie Evans Athens GA 177 40 F 25 40-44 38:10.8 12:19/M
457 Madison Harbin Gainesville GA 209 21 F 57 20-24 38:11.3 12:19/M
458 Luanne Byrd Athens GA 106 46 F 15 45-49 38:12.4 12:19/M
459 Bonnie Short Statham GA 445 47 F 16 45-49 38:32.3 12:26/M
460 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 602 33 F 48 30-34 38:38.9 12:28/M
461 Sandy Pyle Athens GA 394 56 F 9 55-59 38:43.1 12:29/M
462 Clint Winter Athens GA 519 40 M 18 40-44 38:45.7 12:30/M
463 Charles Nix Athens GA 566 31 M 42 30-34 38:50.3 12:32/M
464 Jeri Baxter Athens GA 68 46 F 17 45-49 39:32.4 12:45/M
465 Meredith Seibert Athens GA 572 35 F 25 35-39 39:32.7 12:45/M
466 April Vaughn Athens GA 636 35 F 26 35-39 39:33.8 12:45/M
467 Matt Casey Watkinsville GA 621 44 M 19 40-44 39:35.5 12:46/M
468 Beth Mitchem Athens GA 336 35 F 27 35-39 39:36.0 12:46/M
469 Annette Morrison Ball Ground GA 346 57 F 10 55-59 39:44.1 12:49/M
470 Caroline Morrison Ball Ground GA 347 22 F 58 20-24 39:46.0 12:50/M
471 Angela Willingham Winder GA 517 56 F 11 55-59 39:47.3 12:50/M
472 Britney Singer Athens GA 450 25 F 58 25-29 39:50.7 12:51/M
473 Kristina Patel Athens GA 372 30 F 49 30-34 39:50.8 12:51/M
474 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GA 338 55 F 12 55-59 39:52.6 12:52/M
475 Sonja Halder Commerce GA 204 39 F 28 35-39 39:55.0 12:53/M
476 Matthew Blankenship Watkinsville GA 79 51 M 15 50-54 39:55.8 12:53/M
477 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 417 33 F 50 30-34 40:04.7 12:55/M
478 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 376 59 M 8 55-59 40:04.8 12:55/M
479 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 291 19 M 10 15-19 40:11.6 12:58/M
480 Jamie Jarrett Colbert GA 243 44 F 26 40-44 40:12.1 12:58/M
481 Sarah Walls Athens GA 491 29 F 59 25-29 40:16.7 12:59/M
482 Julia Lamotte Athens GA 629 27 F 60 25-29 40:26.7 13:03/M
483 Karen Smith Athens GA 457 59 F 13 55-59 40:27.2 13:03/M
484 James Castle Bishop GA 543 37 M 21 35-39 40:31.9 13:04/M
485 Kimberly Castle Bishop GA 544 34 F 51 30-34 40:32.0 13:05/M
486 Katherine Wood Athens GA 523 33 F 52 30-34 40:40.3 13:07/M
487 Selena Blankenship Watkinsville GA 81 52 F 18 50-54 41:02.6 13:14/M
488 Lisa Germain Athens GA 190 51 F 19 50-54 41:02.9 13:14/M
489 Melissa Grant Elberton GA 618 61 F 3 60-64 41:04.7 13:15/M
490 Carl Konieczka Athens GA 286 45 M 13 45-49 41:48.1 13:29/M
491 Christy Little Athens GA 304 34 F 53 30-34 41:48.1 13:29/M
492 Natasha Shifflette Athens GA 441 57 F 14 55-59 42:01.8 13:33/M
493 Demmie Hicks Athens GA 214 60 F 4 60-64 42:09.8 13:36/M
494 Natalie Kilgore Bishop GA 273 33 F 54 30-34 42:10.6 13:36/M
495 Joshua Garrett Athens GA 186 36 M 22 35-39 42:13.8 13:37/M
496 Laura Garrett Athens GA 187 34 F 55 30-34 42:14.4 13:37/M
497 Steve Livingston Bogart GA 307 54 M 16 50-54 42:20.7 13:39/M
498 Candice Bailey Hull GA 56 30 F 56 30-34 42:33.3 13:44/M
499 Christy Krosner Watkinsville GA 289 42 F 27 40-44 42:34.7 13:44/M
500 Jeff Krosner Watkinsville GA 290 47 M 14 45-49 42:35.3 13:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 67 33 F 57 30-34 42:37.1 13:45/M
502 Lou Ann Tolley Albany GA 563 60 F 5 60-64 42:41.5 13:46/M
503 Emily Johnson Bogart GA 250 32 F 58 30-34 42:45.0 13:47/M
504 Eric Johnson Bogart GA 251 32 M 43 30-34 42:45.7 13:47/M
505 Alicia Howard Winterville GA 221 38 F 29 35-39 42:50.2 13:49/M
506 Tiffany Payne Athens GA 377 29 F 61 25-29 43:05.8 13:54/M
507 Lynn Knasel Athens GA 281 64 F 6 60-64 43:16.0 13:57/M
508 Allison Young Winder GA 537 24 F 59 20-24 43:20.7 13:59/M
509 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 464 23 F 60 20-24 43:30.1 14:02/M
510 Glenn Leavell Athens GA 299 51 M 17 50-54 43:35.0 14:04/M
511 Bonnie Muia Athens GA 349 67 F 2 65-69 43:41.8 14:05/M
512 Adah Nackashi Athens GA 353 9 F 2 0-10 43:56.7 14:10/M
513 Cori Pringle Athens GA 392 44 F 28 40-44 44:00.1 14:12/M
514 Erica Boswell Bishop GA 600 35 F 30 35-39 44:12.4 14:15/M
515 Alison Berg Athens GA 73 32 F 59 30-34 44:14.1 14:16/M
516 David Berg Athens GA 74 34 M 44 30-34 44:14.5 14:16/M
517 Katie Ruder Watkinsville GA 420 36 F 31 35-39 44:35.3 14:23/M
518 Ella Ruder Watkinsville GA 419 10 F 3 0-10 44:36.2 14:23/M
519 Andy Luu Westminster GA 312 13 M 13 11-14 44:46.2 14:26/M
520 Julie Aleza Westminster GA 43 26 F 62 25-29 44:47.4 14:27/M
521 Jennifer Wood Winder GA 623 42 F 29 40-44 45:05.1 14:33/M
522 Joanna Yu Mountain View CA 538 62 F 7 60-64 45:31.6 14:41/M
523 Mike Kerr Mountain View CA 272 63 M 2 60-64 45:31.7 14:41/M
524 Alana Kierbow Statham GA 568 36 F 32 35-39 45:45.5 14:45/M
525 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 432 32 F 60 30-34 45:53.0 14:48/M
526 Rachel Clay Athens GA 579 35 F 33 35-39 46:07.7 14:53/M
527 Chad Clay Athens GA 124 36 M 23 35-39 46:09.4 14:53/M
528 Allan Dean Watkinsville GA 145 50 M 18 50-54 47:26.1 15:18/M
529 Debbie Dean Watkinsville GA 146 44 F 30 40-44 47:26.6 15:18/M
530 Sara Deblois Athens GA 148 23 F 61 20-24 48:31.3 15:39/M
531 Julia Gryzenia Athens GA 200 24 F 62 20-24 48:31.9 15:39/M
532 Erin Lancaster Athens GA 294 29 F 63 25-29 48:43.4 15:43/M
533 Debra Hunter Bishop GA 231 53 F 20 50-54 49:26.3 15:57/M
534 Harold Brown Athens GA 564 81 M 1 75-99 49:40.0 16:01/M
535 Danielle Gossett Arlington VA 194 28 F 64 25-29 50:33.4 16:18/M
536 Jennifer Welborn Athens GA 498 38 F 34 35-39 50:44.8 16:22/M
537 Patricia Bryant Folkston GA 98 60 F 8 60-64 51:00.6 16:27/M
538 Carly Bradley Bogart GA 88 34 F 61 30-34 52:52.6 17:03/M
539 Wanda Decker Warner Robins GA 149 61 F 9 60-64 52:52.7 17:03/M
540 Laura Robertson Winder GA 403 41 F 31 40-44 53:59.7 17:25/M
541 Stephen Benda Smyrna GA 71 33 M 45 30-34 56:06.8 18:06/M
542 Stephanie Benda Smyrna GA 70 25 F 65 25-29 56:25.1 18:12/M
543 Debra Smith Greensboro GA 452 51 F 21 50-54 56:34.1 18:15/M
544 Alexis Zabetakis Athens GA 539 29 F 66 25-29 57:45.8 18:38/M
545 Becka Walcott Athens GA 489 30 F 62 30-34 58:30.0 18:52/M