Chasing Jefferson Davis Marathon 2017 oa

2017 - Chasing Jefferson Davis Marathon Marathon

2017 - Chasing Jefferson Davis Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Hutchins Gastonia NC 716 42 F 1 40-44 3:10:24.1 7:16/M
2 Kevin Sweeny 418 47 M 1 45-49 3:10:45.5 7:17/M
3 Evan Cain Fort Gordon GA 705 27 M 1 25-29 3:11:06.8 7:18/M
4 Jeremy Sisler Fort Mill SC 731 41 M 1 40-44 3:27:56.9 7:56/M
5 William McGill Minerva OH 719 47 M 2 45-49 3:29:53.7 8:01/M
6 Benjamin Power Spring Hill FL 728 42 M 2 40-44 3:56:56.5 9:03/M
7 Christopher Coffin Spring Hill FL 706 36 M 1 35-39 3:57:51.7 9:05/M
8 Tim Harrington Golden CO 434 48 M 3 45-49 4:02:20.6 9:15/M
9 Aprille Oxenford Thomaston GA 725 34 F 1 30-34 4:19:22.3 9:54/M
10 Lorenzo Suarez Tampa FL 734 21 M 1 20-24 4:20:15.8 9:56/M
11 Tony Linker Hinesville GA 432 35 M 2 35-39 4:24:07.2 10:05/M
12 Donna Morris Brooksville FL 721 49 F 1 45-49 4:24:53.7 10:07/M
13 Lori Lyons Kathleen GA 717 34 F 2 30-34 4:26:26.4 10:10/M
14 Mariette De Meillon Marietta GA 708 41 F 2 40-44 4:26:45.1 10:11/M
15 Matthew Sanders Fort Lewis GA 729 36 M 3 35-39 4:29:54.5 10:18/M
16 William Hancoch 747 54 M 1 50-54 4:33:34.9 10:26/M
17 Jennifer Murphy Auburn AL 723 41 F 3 40-44 4:38:13.0 10:37/M
18 Winston Symmes Perry GA 735 41 M 3 40-44 4:38:42.7 10:38/M
19 Pablo Fierro Fort Stewart GA 709 26 M 2 25-29 4:41:27.7 10:45/M
20 Megan Milligan Gainesville GA 408 38 F 1 35-39 4:43:26.8 10:49/M
21 Larry McQuiston Phenix City AL 720 51 M 2 50-54 4:54:11.9 11:14/M
22 Connor Szukhent Grand Blanc MI 736 19 M 1 0-19 5:04:56.9 11:38/M
23 Donna Wolter Spring Hill FL 739 60 F 1 60-64 5:16:32.9 12:05/M
24 Francis Beaudette Savannah GA 701 23 M 2 20-24 5:32:11.8 12:41/M
25 Link Hoang Fort Stewart GA 715 19 M 2 0-19 5:32:14.6 12:41/M
26 Devon Malone Fort Stewart GA 718 18 M 3 0-19 5:35:09.6 12:48/M
27 Zachary Mims Norman Park GA 430 22 M 3 20-24 5:38:04.6 12:54/M
28 Emory Stroberg Gainesville GA 750 34 M 1 30-34 5:44:20.5 13:09/M
29 Donald Vanoteghem Leesburg GA 737 63 M 1 60-64 6:00:32.1 13:46/M
30 Ricojoab Hatles Fort Stewart GA 712 26 M 3 25-29 6:08:27.7 14:04/M
31 George Southgate Calhoun GA 732 70 M 1 70-74 6:13:51.9 14:16/M
32 Andrew Duncan Bethel Springs TN 405 35 M 4 35-39 6:19:48.2 14:30/M
33 Don Wilkinson Crystal River FL 738 68 M 1 65-69 6:41:33.8 15:20/M
34 Patrick Garner Tucker GA 710 40 M 4 40-44 6:48:20.4 15:35/M
35 John Daughety Smithville GA 707 49 M 4 45-49 6:54:20.6 15:49/M
36 Dustin Buttigieg Forsyth GA 704 36 M 5 35-39 6:57:30.6 15:56/M
37 Raymond Spellen Mcdonough GA 733 27 M 4 25-29 8:39:41.2 19:50/M