Oconee Presbyterian Church 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Oconee Presbyterian Church 5K and Fun Run 5K

2017 - Oconee Presbyterian Church 5K and Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bo Hancock Athens GA 1612 14 M 1 11-19 20:13.5 6:31/M
2 Jack Stansell Watkinsville GA 1629 14 M 2 11-19 20:23.0 6:35/M
3 Harvey Gayer Athens GA 1647 49 M 1 40-49 21:01.6 6:47/M
4 John Sims Watkinsville GA 1635 16 M 3 11-19 21:31.2 6:56/M
5 Patrick Gattiger Athens GA 1640 15 M 4 11-19 21:33.4 6:57/M
6 Stephanie Loftin Watkinsville GA 1618 43 F 1 40-49 22:01.3 7:06/M
7 Alonzo Ward Watkinsville GA 1649 42 M 2 40-49 22:01.5 7:06/M
8 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1601 48 M 3 40-49 22:04.7 7:07/M
9 John Orr Athens GA 1648 27 M 1 20-29 22:12.9 7:10/M
10 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 1639 49 M 4 40-49 22:21.2 7:13/M
11 Charlie Cosmano Jefferson GA 1645 13 M 5 11-19 22:49.6 7:22/M
12 Margeaux Harvey Athens GA 1650 32 F 1 30-39 23:20.8 7:32/M
13 Michael Cosmano Jefferson GA 1643 45 M 5 40-49 23:30.2 7:35/M
14 Jason Roberts Watkinsville GA 1631 35 M 1 30-39 24:06.1 7:46/M
15 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1615 58 M 1 50-59 24:20.3 7:51/M
16 Ethan Cosmano Jefferson GA 1644 11 M 6 11-19 24:43.8 7:58/M
17 Luke Stansell Watkinsville GA 1630 10 M 1 0-10 24:52.2 8:01/M
18 Morgan Carey Watkinsville GA 1607 15 F 1 11-19 25:32.8 8:14/M
19 John Hale Jefferson GA 1611 50 M 2 50-59 25:39.4 8:16/M
20 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 1602 60 M 1 60-69 25:46.1 8:19/M
21 Kristin Humbard Athens GA 1616 29 F 1 20-29 26:27.1 8:32/M
22 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 1617 14 F 2 11-19 26:38.9 8:35/M
23 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1628 66 M 2 60-69 26:54.4 8:41/M
24 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1642 53 F 1 50-59 28:25.2 9:10/M
25 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1646 56 M 3 50-59 28:35.1 9:13/M
26 Cameran Butryn Watkinsville GA 1606 12 M 7 11-19 30:12.5 9:45/M
27 William Davis Athens GA 1651 68 M 3 60-69 31:13.7 10:04/M
28 Anthony Hart Royston GA 1613 65 M 4 60-69 31:48.1 10:15/M
29 Martha Worley Covington GA 1638 48 F 2 40-49 32:13.3 10:24/M
30 Laura Brown Watkinsville GA 1603 46 F 3 40-49 34:18.5 11:04/M
31 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1609 66 F 1 60-69 34:47.3 11:13/M
32 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1641 63 M 5 60-69 34:51.1 11:15/M
33 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 1610 70 M 1 70-99 36:14.0 11:41/M
34 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 1626 53 F 2 50-59 36:21.1 11:44/M
35 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 1625 47 F 4 40-49 43:22.5 13:59/M
36 Deborah Hart Royston GA 1614 59 F 3 50-59 43:43.6 14:06/M
37 Kim Haltiwanger Bishop GA 1633 60 F 2 60-69 44:49.7 14:27/M
38 Robert Haltiwangel Bishop GA 1634 58 M 4 50-59 44:50.3 14:28/M
39 Caroline Randa Athens GA 1627 64 F 3 60-69 49:21.7 15:55/M
40 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1632 64 M 6 60-69 49:22.2 15:55/M