Running with the Pac5K 2017 ag

2017 - RMS Running with the PAC5K 5K

2017 - RMS Running with the PAC5K

Age Group Results

May 06, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64

5K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1717 47 1 18:33.6 5:59/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1736 46 7 26:46.9 8:38/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carter McInnis Lawrenceville GA 1710 40 6 25:59.4 8:23/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Hill Winder GA 1706 44 11 28:59.1 9:21/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walker McInnis Winder GA 1714 8 18 33:07.3 10:41/M
2 Brooks McInnis Winder GA 1709 7 24 37:38.9 12:08/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrianna Menard Jefferson GA 1737 7 22 35:22.5 11:25/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Hewett Winder GA 1722 13 4 24:08.0 7:47/M
2 Isaac Defoor Winder GA 1724 11 5 25:07.3 8:06/M
3 Bryson Harris Winder GA 1723 13 12 29:23.1 9:29/M
4 Kyle Warr Winder GA 1720 13 13 30:15.2 9:45/M
5 Jacob Simpson Winder GA 1729 14 26 38:13.2 12:20/M
6 Morgan McInnis Lawrenceville GA 1712 12 30 41:57.4 13:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Anne Hill Winder GA 1707 12 16 31:45.3 10:15/M
2 Lauren Black Commerce GA 1703 12 31 44:24.3 14:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Bailey Winder GA 1733 34 2 21:20.8 6:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Shepley Winder GA 1731 32 10 28:15.1 9:07/M
2 Alyson Cramer Jefferson GA 1728 32 17 31:50.3 10:16/M
3 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 1734 33 20 35:03.5 11:18/M
4 Rebecca Costa Hoschton GA 1705 32 21 35:22.3 11:25/M
5 Jessica Jackson Winder GA 1708 30 28 40:21.2 13:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 1735 36 3 22:38.3 7:18/M
2 Joseph Menard Jefferson GA 1738 37 29 41:53.2 13:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily McInnis Lawrenceville GA 1711 39 25 37:42.6 12:10/M
2 Jenny Black Commerce GA 1702 36 32 44:28.3 14:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carter McInnis Lawrenceville GA 1710 40 6 25:59.4 8:23/M
2 Marc Colavito Buford GA 1704 40 9 27:54.8 9:00/M
3 Steve Smith Winder GA 1730 44 15 30:48.0 9:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Hill Winder GA 1706 44 11 28:59.1 9:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1717 47 1 18:33.6 5:59/M
2 Clint Deardorff Winder GA 1721 49 8 27:32.6 8:53/M
3 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1732 45 14 30:29.1 9:50/M
4 Mark Polson Monroe GA 1727 48 27 39:37.3 12:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1736 46 7 26:46.9 8:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1726 63 19 34:17.7 11:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Murray Winder GA 1715 62 33 57:29.0 18:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Murray Winder GA 1716 66 34 57:29.2 18:33/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1725 75 23 36:58.7 11:55/M