APC Superhero 5K 2017 oa

2017 APC Superhero 5K 5K - APC SUPERHERO

2017 APC Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K - APC SUPERHERO

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 735 19 M 1 16-19 17:01.3 5:29/M
2 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 722 16 M 2 16-19 18:08.0 5:51/M
3 Kyle McCullough Watkinsville GA 664 13 M 1 13-15 19:45.6 6:22/M
4 Silas Pemberton Winterville GA 676 14 M 2 13-15 20:37.3 6:39/M
5 Lane Pemberton Winterville GA 675 21 M 1 20-29 21:00.5 6:46/M
6 John Keenan Tucker GA 644 29 M 2 20-29 21:02.7 6:47/M
7 Casey Mull Athens GA 742 33 M 1 30-39 21:39.8 6:59/M
8 Brian Audet Royston GA 603 40 M 1 40-49 22:06.1 7:08/M
9 Drew Stiles Statham GA 698 14 M 3 13-15 22:21.1 7:13/M
10 David Beeland Hoschton GA 608 48 M 2 40-49 22:30.0 7:15/M
11 Johnny Garner Oakwood GA 723 53 M 1 50-59 22:38.4 7:18/M
12 Joshua Young Winterville GA 745 34 M 2 30-39 22:45.8 7:20/M
13 Breck Pemberton Winterville GA 673 12 M 1 11-12 22:56.3 7:24/M
14 Patio Mendino Athens GA 713 53 M 2 50-59 23:03.5 7:26/M
15 Allen Gilchrest Franklin Springs GA 629 40 M 3 40-49 23:14.8 7:30/M
16 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 641 59 M 3 50-59 23:30.0 7:35/M
17 Isaac Defoor Winder GA 618 11 M 2 11-12 24:48.7 8:00/M
18 Faye Deloach Athens GA 719 34 F 1 30-39 24:55.8 8:02/M
19 John Hale Jefferson GA 631 50 M 4 50-59 25:13.6 8:08/M
20 Gail Audet Royston GA 605 64 F 1 60-69 25:35.6 8:15/M
21 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 721 51 F 1 50-59 25:56.4 8:22/M
22 Marie Jesweak Bogart GA 733 36 F 2 30-39 26:16.5 8:28/M
23 Holly Roberts Monroe GA 725 26 F 1 20-29 26:23.3 8:31/M
24 Christopher Dennis Jefferson GA 619 38 M 3 30-39 26:53.2 8:40/M
25 Wes Hancock Athens GA 718 35 M 4 30-39 27:02.6 8:43/M
26 Beau McCullough Watkinsville GA 663 10 M 1 0-10 27:09.1 8:45/M
27 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 651 14 F 1 13-15 27:13.7 8:47/M
28 Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA 621 33 F 3 30-39 27:15.6 8:47/M
29 Gary Hansford Athens GA 633 70 M 1 70-99 27:29.2 8:52/M
30 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 617 69 M 1 60-69 27:34.3 8:54/M
31 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 666 48 F 1 40-49 27:37.4 8:55/M
32 Sandra House Elberton GA 642 39 F 4 30-39 27:49.4 8:58/M
33 Chris Broome Bogart GA 611 39 M 5 30-39 27:51.4 8:59/M
34 Jean Mangan Athens GA 660 31 F 5 30-39 27:56.7 9:01/M
35 Kasey Shuler Athens GA 747 28 F 2 20-29 28:02.1 9:03/M
36 Kelley Ownbey Comer GA 671 31 F 6 30-39 28:18.8 9:08/M
37 Josiah Richards Watkinsville GA 690 9 M 2 0-10 28:24.8 9:10/M
38 Mara Nance Augusta GA 668 58 F 2 50-59 28:27.1 9:11/M
39 Erica Shepley Winder GA 730 32 F 7 30-39 28:27.3 9:11/M
40 Joshua Perry Bogart GA 680 8 M 3 0-10 28:42.7 9:15/M
41 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 609 51 F 3 50-59 28:52.4 9:19/M
42 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 653 31 M 6 30-39 29:17.3 9:27/M
43 Justin Reid Colbert GA 686 31 M 7 30-39 29:17.9 9:27/M
44 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 607 49 F 2 40-49 29:52.4 9:38/M
45 Jessica Aldrich Wichita KS 727 20 F 3 20-29 30:18.2 9:46/M
46 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 743 70 M 2 70-99 30:22.4 9:48/M
47 Brooke McAllister Athens GA 662 19 F 1 16-19 30:28.0 9:50/M
48 John Mullis Commerce GA 737 44 M 4 40-49 30:33.4 9:51/M
49 Amanda Varde Athens GA 700 33 F 8 30-39 30:41.8 9:54/M
50 Maggie Miller Bogart GA 741 19 F 2 16-19 30:57.8 9:59/M
51 Christy Dennis Comer GA 620 56 F 4 50-59 31:01.0 10:00/M
52 John Wittmeyer Statham GA 705 66 M 2 60-69 31:10.8 10:03/M
53 Carson Bell Bogart GA 740 9 M 4 0-10 31:19.9 10:06/M
54 Heather Cayuela Athens GA 616 29 F 4 20-29 31:29.1 10:09/M
55 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 714 62 M 3 60-69 31:34.0 10:11/M
56 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 731 45 M 5 40-49 31:50.3 10:16/M
57 Chuck Wrinkle Bogart GA 709 48 M 6 40-49 31:55.7 10:18/M
58 Tiffany Puckett Bogart GA 683 46 F 3 40-49 32:06.2 10:21/M
59 Carol Robinson Athens GA 691 66 F 2 60-69 32:10.4 10:23/M
60 Nickey Brooks Athens GA 610 46 F 4 40-49 32:14.5 10:24/M
61 Noah Dixon Winterville GA 622 8 M 5 0-10 32:21.3 10:26/M
62 Anthony Hart Royston GA 634 65 M 4 60-69 32:30.9 10:29/M
63 Sam Jordan Commerce GA 717 37 M 8 30-39 32:49.0 10:35/M
64 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 606 48 M 7 40-49 33:01.0 10:39/M
65 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 728 72 M 3 70-99 33:06.8 10:41/M
66 Magan Bell Bogart GA 738 32 F 9 30-39 33:14.1 10:43/M
67 Cody Audet Royston GA 604 11 M 3 11-12 33:15.3 10:44/M
68 Vincent Schill Athens GA 692 26 M 3 20-29 33:26.9 10:47/M
69 Ashley Hall Commerce GA 632 42 F 5 40-49 33:27.5 10:47/M
70 Justin Durden Monroe GA 726 27 M 4 20-29 33:40.4 10:52/M
71 Frank Paul Athens GA 672 52 M 5 50-59 33:43.6 10:53/M
72 Eowyn Gent Athens GA 625 8 F 1 0-10 33:43.9 10:53/M
73 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 652 43 F 6 40-49 33:45.4 10:53/M
74 Angie Spivey Athens GA 696 39 F 10 30-39 33:46.2 10:54/M
75 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 712 64 M 5 60-69 34:26.2 11:06/M
76 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 715 66 F 3 60-69 34:48.2 11:14/M
77 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 732 55 M 6 50-59 34:49.2 11:14/M
78 Jem Gent Athens GA 626 6 M 6 0-10 35:07.2 11:20/M
79 David Perry Bogart GA 678 47 M 8 40-49 35:11.3 11:21/M
80 Mandy Hayes Bogart GA 640 42 F 7 40-49 35:18.4 11:23/M
81 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 630 70 M 4 70-99 35:30.3 11:27/M
82 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 649 75 M 5 70-99 35:45.2 11:32/M
83 Tim Osterlund Bogart GA 670 72 M 6 70-99 35:47.2 11:33/M
84 Marie Ramos Statham GA 684 30 F 11 30-39 35:48.2 11:33/M
85 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 701 41 F 8 40-49 35:54.1 11:35/M
86 Caitlynn Krumm Watkinsville GA 736 10 F 2 0-10 36:11.6 11:40/M
87 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 661 48 F 9 40-49 36:20.2 11:43/M
88 Brecken Gent Athens GA 624 4 M 7 0-10 36:29.2 11:46/M
89 Jonathan Gent Athens GA 627 35 M 9 30-39 36:30.5 11:46/M
90 Caitlyn Hawkins Watkinsville GA 637 8 F 3 0-10 36:31.0 11:47/M
91 Hannah Larue Danielsville GA 646 10 F 4 0-10 36:31.5 11:47/M
92 Lura Lockard Athens GA 654 25 F 5 20-29 36:34.2 11:48/M
93 Melissa Krumm Watkinsville GA 734 39 F 12 30-39 36:56.9 11:55/M
94 Landon Mallonee Winterville GA 659 11 M 4 11-12 36:59.7 11:56/M
95 Bobby Burdette Watkinsville GA 744 69 M 6 60-69 37:13.6 12:00/M
96 Katelynn Wentworth Statham GA 704 26 F 6 20-29 37:24.1 12:04/M
97 Jonathan Wentworth Statham GA 703 27 M 5 20-29 37:24.4 12:04/M
98 Isaac Larue Danielsville GA 647 7 M 8 0-10 37:43.3 12:10/M
99 Elizabeth Carr Arnoldsville GA 613 44 F 10 40-49 37:53.6 12:13/M
100 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 669 53 F 5 50-59 37:54.8 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ken Mallonee Winterville GA 657 62 M 7 60-69 38:20.4 12:22/M
102 Kensley Mallonee Winterville GA 658 8 F 5 0-10 38:33.2 12:26/M
103 Nicole Broome Bogart GA 612 36 F 13 30-39 38:37.6 12:27/M
104 Bernadette Audet Royston GA 602 43 F 11 40-49 38:42.3 12:29/M
105 Adam Schroeder Hull GA 693 35 M 10 30-39 38:46.6 12:30/M
106 Chris Stiles Statham GA 697 21 M 6 20-29 39:25.6 12:43/M
107 Barry Shettel Statham GA 695 74 M 7 70-99 39:56.3 12:53/M
108 Meaghan Cave Bishop GA 615 23 F 7 20-29 41:43.3 13:27/M
109 Mark Polson Monroe GA 681 48 M 9 40-49 41:49.4 13:29/M
110 Brittney Potter Athens GA 682 24 F 8 20-29 41:51.0 13:30/M
111 Meredith Schroeder Hull GA 694 32 F 14 30-39 41:55.5 13:31/M
112 Melissa Kinley Hull GA 645 36 F 15 30-39 42:43.8 13:47/M
113 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 729 46 F 12 40-49 43:14.7 13:57/M
114 Daniel Vazquez Statham GA 702 23 M 7 20-29 43:35.0 14:04/M
115 Christianna Carter Statham GA 614 14 F 2 13-15 44:08.8 14:14/M
116 Deborah Richards Watkinsville GA 689 37 F 16 30-39 44:38.5 14:24/M
117 Evangeline Pemberton Watkinsville GA 674 5 F 6 0-10 44:39.6 14:24/M
118 Deborah Hart Royston GA 635 59 F 6 50-59 44:48.7 14:27/M
119 Linda McDaniel Bogart GA 665 38 F 17 30-39 44:53.4 14:29/M
120 Jackie Elder Athens GA 623 48 F 13 40-49 45:12.0 14:35/M
121 Walker Bell Bogart GA 739 12 M 5 11-12 46:35.3 15:02/M
122 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 699 64 M 8 60-69 46:54.6 15:08/M
123 Wilson Page Athens GA 724 75 M 8 70-99 49:50.1 16:05/M
124 Becky Mallonee Winterville GA 656 60 F 4 60-69 51:29.3 16:36/M
125 Sarah Larue Danielsville GA 648 35 F 18 30-39 51:43.0 16:41/M
126 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 711 73 F 1 70-99 52:25.0 16:55/M
127 Lindsey Gent Athens GA 628 32 F 19 30-39 52:54.9 17:04/M
128 Kim Hawkins Watkinsville GA 639 40 F 14 40-49 52:56.7 17:05/M
129 Chloe Hawkins Watkinsville GA 638 10 F 7 0-10 54:33.8 17:36/M
130 Tammy Adams Commerce GA 601 54 F 7 50-59 54:38.5 17:37/M
131 Angela Rhodes Braselton GA 688 53 F 8 50-59 54:40.8 17:38/M
132 Constance Reid Colbert GA 685 32 F 20 30-39 54:42.1 17:39/M
133 Suki Whittmeyer Statham GA 746 67 F 5 60-69 54:43.6 17:39/M
134 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 706 62 M 9 60-69 55:42.9 17:58/M
135 Heidi Perry Bogart GA 679 46 F 15 40-49 57:31.2 18:33/M
136 Adrianne Wrinkle Bogart GA 707 37 F 21 30-39 57:31.3 18:33/M
137 Jennifer Moon Danielsville GA 667 30 F 22 30-39 59:44.4 19:16/M
138 Caleb Perry Bogart GA 677 6 M 9 0-10 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
139 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 720 78 M 9 70-99 1:11:12.6 22:58/M