No Mercy 15K 2017 ag

2017 - AOC SPARC NO MERCY 5K/15K TRAIL RUN 15K

2017 - AOC SPARC NO MERCY 5K/15K TRAIL RUN

Age Group Results

June 17, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 45-49 50-54

15K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Loveeachother Milledgeville GA 1521 30 1 1:02:24.2 6:42/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia Brooks Ila GA 1503 49 4 1:24:43.3 9:05/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Andrews Deland FL 1501 60 2 1:12:36.9 7:47/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 1513 47 12 1:36:25.9 10:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Daughtry Metter GA 1517 18 8 1:35:11.8 10:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Jones Watkinsville GA 1516 17 9 1:36:24.7 10:21/M
2 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 1515 17 10 1:36:24.9 10:21/M
3 Gabby Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 1514 17 11 1:36:25.4 10:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathryn Quinn Athens GA 1508 29 16 1:53:56.3 12:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Loveeachother Milledgeville GA 1521 30 1 1:02:24.2 6:42/M
2 Shannon Quinn Athens GA 1509 32 17 1:53:56.3 12:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Thigpen Athens GA 1511 30 6 1:25:19.5 9:09/M
2 Crystal Bergl Covington GA 1502 33 18 2:05:52.7 13:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Brown Athens GA 1504 37 5 1:25:07.1 9:08/M
2 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1518 39 7 1:33:28.0 10:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Stribling Elberton GA 1519 41 14 1:47:12.7 11:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chip Ogburn Athens GA 1507 45 3 1:14:50.2 8:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia Brooks Ila GA 1503 49 4 1:24:43.3 9:05/M
2 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 1513 47 12 1:36:25.9 10:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Reed Loganville GA 1512 51 15 1:49:19.1 11:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Andrews Deland FL 1501 60 2 1:12:36.9 7:47/M
2 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1520 63 13 1:47:05.3 11:29/M