Mutt Strut 5K 2017 oa

MUTT STRUT MUTT STRUT 5K

MUTT STRUT

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MUTT STRUT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Seth Taylor Flowery Br GA 496 14 M 1 11-14 21:17.6 6:52/M
2 Lance Wells Dacula GA 512 14 M 2 11-14 21:37.1 6:58/M
3 Will Land Cumming GA 197 14 M 3 11-14 22:04.9 7:07/M
4 David Beeland Hoschton GA 329 48 M 1 45-49 22:43.5 7:20/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 98 59 M 1 55-59 23:25.7 7:33/M
6 Michael Faulkner Gainesville GA 230 37 M 1 35-39 24:21.6 7:51/M
7 Patio Mendino Athens GA 99 53 M 1 50-54 24:24.7 7:52/M
8 Kevin Brown Sugar Hill GA 338 47 M 2 45-49 24:36.3 7:56/M
9 Stephanie McNair Gainesville GA 440 48 F 1 45-49 24:39.6 7:57/M
10 Andy Stewart Gainesville GA 494 44 M 1 40-44 24:43.8 7:58/M
11 Bryan Koons Gainesville GA 428 22 M 1 20-24 25:23.9 8:11/M
12 Karen Fettner Delray Beach FL 384 56 F 1 55-59 25:44.0 8:18/M
13 Harrison Nelson Gainesville GA 446 26 M 1 25-29 25:49.6 8:20/M
14 Nicholas Senador Cornelia GA 474 19 M 1 15-19 25:54.1 8:21/M
15 Narah Landress Cornelia GA 431 19 F 1 15-19 25:54.4 8:21/M
16 Pat Burke Gainesville GA 343 58 M 2 55-59 25:58.7 8:23/M
17 Ginger Paul Gainesville GA 458 45 F 2 45-49 26:02.2 8:24/M
18 Clay Dale Jefferson GA 360 49 M 3 45-49 26:21.9 8:30/M
19 Grant Dalrymple Dacula GA 364 14 M 4 11-14 26:26.4 8:32/M
20 Kenneth Duncan Gainesville GA 375 45 M 4 45-49 26:28.3 8:32/M
21 Kyle Hinnant Gainesville GA 402 51 M 2 50-54 26:44.6 8:37/M
22 Rocco Russo Gainesville GA 469 16 M 2 15-19 26:49.5 8:39/M
23 Thomas Land Cumming GA 198 46 M 5 45-49 26:51.0 8:40/M
24 Tiffany Hudgins Gainesville GA 407 30 F 1 30-34 27:06.4 8:45/M
25 Kyle Murray Gainesville GA 444 34 M 1 30-34 27:11.7 8:46/M
26 Chris Moss Gainesville GA 443 33 M 2 30-34 27:11.9 8:46/M
27 Emily Oppenheim Braselton GA 451 27 F 1 25-29 27:22.9 8:50/M
28 Zach Schofill Cleveland GA 473 28 M 2 25-29 27:25.1 8:51/M
29 Kevin Underwood Gillsville GA 192 39 M 2 35-39 27:44.2 8:57/M
30 Drew Anderson Gainesville GA 89 48 M 6 45-49 27:48.3 8:58/M
31 Chris Carter Gainesville GA 347 23 M 2 20-24 28:05.9 9:04/M
32 Jeanne Hinton Gainesville GA 404 60 F 1 60-64 28:38.5 9:14/M
33 Todd Nolan Flowery Br GA 449 51 M 3 50-54 28:44.8 9:16/M
34 Tony Smith Clermont GA 489 50 M 4 50-54 28:46.9 9:17/M
35 Sylvia Underwood Gillsville GA 501 46 F 3 45-49 28:53.1 9:19/M
36 Drew Fettner Brooklyn NY 383 27 M 3 25-29 29:01.4 9:22/M
37 Abbe Piccolo Gainesville GA 193 15 F 2 15-19 29:06.6 9:23/M
38 Reed Slack Gainesville GA 486 12 M 5 11-14 29:13.4 9:25/M
39 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 506 45 F 4 45-49 29:17.0 9:27/M
40 Jay Winesburg Gainesville GA 518 53 M 5 50-54 29:23.9 9:29/M
41 Teresa Brewer Gainesville GA 337 57 F 2 55-59 29:25.2 9:29/M
42 Chloe Barrett Gainesville GA 326 19 M 3 15-19 29:32.9 9:32/M
43 Erica Shepley Winder GA 477 32 F 2 30-34 29:40.8 9:34/M
44 Drew Kalinauskas Flowery Br GA 420 9 M 1 0-10 29:51.6 9:38/M
45 Jacob Browning Gainesville GA 92 26 M 4 25-29 29:54.0 9:39/M
46 Lori Clarke Jefferson GA 228 38 F 1 35-39 30:08.9 9:43/M
47 Julie Conrad Louisville KY 352 24 F 1 20-24 30:11.4 9:44/M
48 Matt Long Gainesville GA 436 29 M 5 25-29 30:28.1 9:50/M
49 Alexander Valentine Gainesville GA 87 22 M 3 20-24 30:32.1 9:51/M
50 Shonda Satterfield Flowery Br GA 470 44 F 1 40-44 31:14.7 10:05/M
51 Melissa Piccolo Gainesville GA 459 54 M 6 50-54 31:34.9 10:11/M
52 Kristi Bentley Cumming GA 332 29 F 2 25-29 32:02.4 10:20/M
53 Jason Bentley Cumming GA 331 29 M 6 25-29 32:02.6 10:20/M
54 Jenny Howard Gainesville GA 406 36 F 2 35-39 32:04.8 10:21/M
55 Michael Buffton Gainesville GA 342 32 M 3 30-34 32:18.6 10:25/M
56 Sonya Hinnant Gainesville GA 403 57 F 3 55-59 32:19.1 10:25/M
57 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 495 62 M 1 60-64 32:20.7 10:26/M
58 John Russo Gainesville GA 468 54 M 7 50-54 32:26.3 10:28/M
59 Kaitlyn Underwood Gillsville GA 191 15 F 3 15-19 32:28.6 10:28/M
60 Shyann Williams Ellijay GA 96 13 F 1 11-14 32:33.7 10:30/M
61 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 194 66 M 1 65-69 32:33.9 10:30/M
62 Veronica Doster Athens GA 372 55 F 4 55-59 32:48.6 10:35/M
63 Joshua Timms Hoschton GA 499 25 M 7 25-29 33:14.1 10:43/M
64 Emma Kate Kalinauskas Flowery Br GA 421 12 F 2 11-14 33:48.2 10:54/M
65 Vandon Couch Gainesville GA 86 22 M 4 20-24 33:49.3 10:55/M
66 Savannah Dale Jefferson GA 363 19 F 4 15-19 33:50.1 10:55/M
67 Hannah Labonte Flowery Br GA 429 32 F 3 30-34 33:55.5 10:56/M
68 Danny Crowley Gainesville GA 356 31 M 4 30-34 33:58.6 10:57/M
69 Kacey Weaver Gainesville GA 509 29 M 8 25-29 34:00.1 10:58/M
70 Tina Carlson-Griffeth Gainesville GA 91 64 F 2 60-64 34:03.0 10:59/M
71 Emily Stephens Gainesville GA 493 36 F 3 35-39 34:03.6 10:59/M
72 Amanda Stephens Gainesville GA 492 40 F 2 40-44 34:06.0 11:00/M
73 Frank Paul Athens GA 457 52 M 8 50-54 34:11.7 11:02/M
74 Evan Kalinauskas Flowery Br GA 422 7 M 2 0-10 34:21.3 11:05/M
75 Jessica Copeland Jefferson GA 353 26 F 3 25-29 34:21.6 11:05/M
76 Emily Dale Jefferson GA 361 22 F 2 20-24 34:23.2 11:05/M
77 Wendy Smith Clermont GA 490 47 F 5 45-49 34:24.1 11:06/M
78 Justin Lafavers Gainesville GA 430 22 M 5 20-24 34:29.4 11:07/M
79 Mollie Smith Alexandria TN 488 25 F 4 25-29 34:38.0 11:10/M
80 Nick Oswald Buford GA 452 54 M 9 50-54 34:40.4 11:11/M
81 Helena Dale Jefferson GA 362 48 F 6 45-49 35:08.0 11:20/M
82 Megan King Gainesville GA 426 48 F 7 45-49 35:17.9 11:23/M
83 Jim Otwell Cumming GA 453 64 M 2 60-64 35:37.5 11:29/M
84 Derek Romanek Gainesville GA 467 31 M 5 30-34 35:40.8 11:30/M
85 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 200 75 M 1 75-99 35:46.2 11:32/M
86 Johnathon Hughes Gainesville GA 409 23 M 6 20-24 35:46.4 11:32/M
87 Daniel Varner Gainesville GA 503 25 M 9 25-29 35:47.3 11:33/M
88 Margi Brown Sugar Hill GA 339 57 F 5 55-59 36:00.3 11:37/M
89 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 411 52 F 1 50-54 36:14.1 11:41/M
90 Tom Buckridge Clayton GA 341 68 M 2 65-69 36:20.1 11:43/M
91 Erica Hooper Pendergrass GA 405 26 F 5 25-29 36:32.8 11:47/M
92 Jessica Jackson Winder GA 412 30 F 4 30-34 37:01.8 11:56/M
93 Katherine Applebee Sugar Hill GA 322 13 F 3 11-14 37:19.5 12:02/M
94 Dana Ellis Clermont GA 380 37 F 4 35-39 37:32.3 12:06/M
95 Randy Booth Athens GA 334 51 M 10 50-54 37:44.3 12:10/M
96 Sarah Bowling Gainesville GA 336 10 F 1 0-10 37:49.7 12:12/M
97 Mike Murray Winder GA 445 66 M 3 65-69 38:09.1 12:18/M
98 Joe Meadows Gainesville GA 90 76 M 2 75-99 38:14.5 12:20/M
99 Wendy Jordan Dawsonville GA 416 45 F 8 45-49 38:59.2 12:35/M
100 Deborah Dipaulo Flowery Br GA 371 46 F 9 45-49 39:08.2 12:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tracy Wyrick Gainesville GA 519 56 F 6 55-59 39:23.8 12:42/M
102 Cassandra Miles Braselton GA 441 31 F 5 30-34 40:28.0 13:03/M
103 Jessica Garrett Auburn GA 227 35 F 5 35-39 40:28.2 13:03/M
104 Jaden Hawkins Gillsville GA 400 14 F 4 11-14 42:14.5 13:37/M
105 Crystal Hawkins Gillsville GA 399 33 F 6 30-34 42:14.7 13:37/M
106 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 462 68 F 1 65-69 42:18.8 13:39/M
107 Samantha Fettner Coral Springs FL 385 32 F 7 30-34 43:19.4 13:58/M
108 Latricia Simpson Flowery Branch GA 483 51 F 2 50-54 43:22.7 13:59/M
109 Allison Corrao Gainesville GA 354 50 F 3 50-54 43:36.9 14:04/M
110 Anthony Wilson Buford GA 516 48 M 7 45-49 43:44.8 14:06/M
111 Tara Wilson Buford GA 517 46 F 10 45-49 43:46.2 14:07/M
112 Barbara Westmoreland Cleveland GA 513 25 F 6 25-29 44:01.4 14:12/M
113 Autumn Decker Gainesville GA 368 38 F 6 35-39 44:33.6 14:22/M
114 Paula Barrett Gainesville GA 327 48 F 11 45-49 46:28.4 14:59/M
115 Jennifer Huff Flowery Br GA 408 39 F 7 35-39 46:43.4 15:04/M
116 Kathleen Gunderson Arpin WI 396 57 F 7 55-59 46:54.1 15:08/M
117 Rodney Walker Jefferson GA 505 44 M 2 40-44 47:18.7 15:15/M
118 Brandon Ellis Clermont GA 379 36 M 3 35-39 47:58.0 15:28/M
119 Courtney Barker Gainesville GA 324 25 F 7 25-29 48:04.7 15:30/M
120 Jack Davis Gillsville GA 365 62 M 3 60-64 48:10.7 15:32/M
121 Jonathan Jackson Gainesville GA 413 38 M 4 35-39 48:18.1 15:35/M
122 Kayla Jackson Gainesville GA 414 21 F 3 20-24 48:18.3 15:35/M
123 Carlos Cabrera Gainesville GA 345 26 M 10 25-29 49:24.4 15:56/M
124 Rosemary Bennett Gainesville GA 330 24 F 4 20-24 49:25.1 15:56/M
125 Amanda Cole Gainesville GA 350 23 F 5 20-24 49:40.3 16:01/M
126 Ava Kindregan Alpharetta GA 423 9 F 2 0-10 50:04.6 16:09/M
127 Sarah Davis Gainesville GA 367 28 F 8 25-29 50:28.3 16:17/M
128 Jim Jochum Gainesville GA 88 59 M 3 55-59 50:41.3 16:21/M
129 Katherine Porter Gainesville GA 461 26 F 9 25-29 50:57.7 16:26/M
130 Valery Fairchild Cornelia GEORGIA 381 59 F 8 55-59 51:36.6 16:39/M
131 Jennifer Bowling Gainesville GA 335 45 F 12 45-49 51:46.2 16:42/M
132 Scott Fettner Delray Beach FL 386 56 M 4 55-59 52:52.0 17:03/M
133 Drew Crumley 97 27 M 11 25-29 52:58.0 17:05/M
134 Candace Crumley Cornelia GA 357 25 F 10 25-29 53:02.1 17:06/M
135 Carl Walls Lawrenceville GA 507 74 F 1 70-74 55:43.8 17:58/M
136 Kathryn Glaze Demorest GA 393 28 F 11 25-29 55:45.1 17:59/M
137 Carol Walls Lawrenceville GA 508 58 F 9 55-59 55:46.1 17:59/M
138 Rebecca Glaze Clarkesville GA 394 22 F 6 20-24 55:46.3 17:59/M
139 Paula King Clarkesville GA 427 55 F 10 55-59 55:46.5 17:59/M
140 Doug Hunt Gainesville GA 94 61 M 4 60-64 56:19.2 18:10/M
141 Kitty Hunt Gainesville GA 93 67 F 2 65-69 56:21.5 18:11/M
142 Tonya Dailey Murrayville GA 359 42 F 3 40-44 56:42.3 18:17/M
143 Stuart Dailey Murrayville GA 358 44 M 3 40-44 56:42.5 18:17/M
144 Brittany Timms Hoschton GA 498 27 F 12 25-29 57:59.2 18:42/M
145 Sarah Fales Gainesville GA 235 29 F 13 25-29 58:14.3 18:47/M
146 Phil Gott Gainesville GA 234 33 M 6 30-34 58:14.5 18:47/M
147 Rachel Henderson Gainesville GA 401 24 F 7 20-24 58:17.1 18:48/M
148 Scott White Gainesville GA 514 32 M 7 30-34 58:17.3 18:48/M
149 Retricia Owens Gainesville GA 199 47 F 13 45-49 58:35.3 18:54/M
150 Tiffany Steo Winder GA 491 24 F 8 20-24 58:37.0 18:55/M
151 Jason Watkins Ellijay GA 95 41 M 4 40-44 58:39.9 18:55/M
152 Caroline Conley Watkinsville GA 351 27 F 14 25-29 58:52.0 18:59/M
153 Christopher Weems Athens GA 511 53 M 11 50-54 58:55.6 19:00/M
154 Susan Williams Gainesville GA 515 60 F 3 60-64 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
155 Shakira Favors Murrayville GA 382 39 F 8 35-39 1:01:44.1 19:55/M
156 Becky Coker Gainesville GA 231 53 F 4 50-54 1:02:18.4 20:06/M
157 Lorraine MacFarlane Gainesville GA 438 48 F 14 45-49 1:02:47.8 20:15/M
158 Melanie Aiken Gainesville GA 319 38 F 9 35-39 1:02:49.1 20:16/M
159 Emily York Gainesville GA 196 13 F 5 11-14 1:02:54.4 20:17/M
160 Tiffany Hughes Gainesville GA 410 30 F 8 30-34 1:02:54.7 20:17/M
161 Lee Alexander Gainesville GA 320 46 F 15 45-49 1:02:58.3 20:19/M
162 Corinne Pisciotta Gainesville GA 233 28 F 15 25-29 1:02:59.6 20:19/M
163 Brian West Gainesville GA 232 32 M 8 30-34 1:02:59.8 20:19/M
164 Sue Pisciotta Gainesville GA 460 57 F 11 55-59 1:03:02.2 20:20/M
165 Robert Simmons Gainesville GA 195 43 M 5 40-44 1:03:02.4 20:20/M
166 Crystal Simmons Gainesville GA 482 36 F 10 35-39 1:03:03.6 20:20/M
167 Kyle Davis Gainesville GA 366 28 M 12 25-29 1:04:25.7 20:47/M
168 Allison Dyer Gainesville GA 376 42 F 4 40-44 1:06:05.5 21:19/M
169 Steven Shields Johns Creek GA 481 64 M 5 60-64 1:08:01.3 21:56/M
170 Alyson Shields Oakwood GA 480 26 F 16 25-29 1:08:01.5 21:56/M