CBF Back to School 5K 2017 oa

CBF Back To School 5K Back to School 5K

CBF Back To School 5K

Overall Finish List

July 29, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Back to School 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peter Flajszer Canton GA 117 38 M 1 35-39 18:59.7 6:07/M
2 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 128 47 M 1 45-49 19:13.2 6:12/M
3 Jared Franklin Tampa FL 180 34 M 1 30-34 20:15.2 6:32/M
4 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 177 54 M 1 50-54 22:00.6 7:06/M
5 Andrew Meggison Dunwoody GA 125 37 M 2 35-39 26:18.7 8:29/M
6 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 129 71 F 1 70-74 26:35.8 8:35/M
7 William Dukes Atlanta GA 114 33 M 2 30-34 26:41.9 8:36/M
8 Christopher Williams 182 32 M 3 30-34 27:59.4 9:02/M
9 Sarah Locke Chamblee GA 199 54 F 1 50-54 28:40.8 9:15/M
10 John Goodwin Suwanee GA 181 56 M 1 55-59 29:50.8 9:37/M
11 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 179 60 M 1 60-64 30:08.5 9:43/M
12 Bernard Brown Decatur GA 107 36 M 3 35-39 30:45.2 9:55/M
13 Chamberlynn Shelton 135 26 F 1 25-29 31:01.2 10:00/M
14 Eveyn Sims-Stone 141 10 M 1 0-10 31:58.4 10:19/M
15 Marquise Richardson Cleveland GA 147 29 M 1 25-29 32:45.2 10:34/M
16 Alex Jameson Stone Mountain GA 198 27 M 2 25-29 33:12.4 10:43/M
17 David Watkins Tucker GA 145 71 M 1 70-74 33:27.9 10:47/M
18 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 144 62 M 2 60-64 33:29.7 10:48/M
19 Melissa Meggison Dunwoody GA 126 37 F 1 35-39 33:40.3 10:52/M
20 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 146 64 F 1 60-64 34:53.0 11:15/M
21 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 183 64 M 3 60-64 37:01.7 11:56/M
22 Tara Downor Alpharetta GA 113 27 F 2 25-29 37:08.4 11:59/M
23 Bryce Simmons Atlanta GA 138 10 M 2 0-10 39:05.1 12:36/M
24 Warren Simmons Atlanta GA 140 36 M 4 35-39 39:05.3 12:36/M
25 Tony Daughtry Lawrenceville GA 112 57 M 2 55-59 41:08.9 13:16/M
26 Terry Lauzon Luthersville GA 178 31 F 1 30-34 41:14.5 13:18/M
27 Warren Sterling Torrance CA 143 69 M 1 65-69 41:57.5 13:32/M
28 Julie Flajszer Canton GA 116 31 F 2 30-34 43:00.0 13:52/M
29 Alexa Adams Alpharetta GA 185 21 F 1 20-24 43:00.3 13:52/M
30 Craig Adams Cumming GA 100 54 M 2 50-54 43:00.5 13:52/M
31 Jen Simmons Atlanta GA 139 42 F 1 40-44 43:26.2 14:01/M
32 Kate Fleury Suwanee GA 118 9 F 1 0-10 43:39.3 14:05/M
33 Peter Fleury Fayetteville PA 119 71 M 2 70-74 43:39.4 14:05/M
34 Ben Everett Marietta GA 115 28 M 3 25-29 43:56.7 14:10/M
35 Katie Beck Avondale Estates GA 154 29 F 3 25-29 44:01.4 14:12/M
36 Josie Sterling Torrance CA 142 69 F 1 65-69 44:19.9 14:18/M
37 Donna Brandt Duluth GA 105 70 F 2 70-74 45:54.1 14:48/M
38 Zac Robison Atlanta GA 197 6 M 3 0-10 48:11.2 15:33/M
39 Taylor Robison 133 40 M 1 40-44 48:12.5 15:33/M
40 Melissa Presswood 130 22 F 2 20-24 48:24.8 15:37/M
41 Theresa Robison 134 33 F 3 30-34 48:28.6 15:38/M
42 Jason Campanella 108 30 M 4 30-34 48:30.2 15:39/M
43 Michael Casas Suwanee GA 200 25 M 4 25-29 48:51.7 15:45/M
44 John Adams Lawrenceville GA 102 62 M 4 60-64 49:23.4 15:56/M
45 Chuck Hoye Lawrenceville GA 121 59 M 3 55-59 49:36.4 16:00/M
46 Hannah Alexander 104 23 F 3 20-24 51:20.3 16:34/M
47 Bill Brandt Duluth GA 106 70 M 3 70-74 53:42.3 17:19/M
48 Joel Mitchell 127 36 M 5 35-39 54:15.4 17:30/M
49 Lesley Guyot Peachtree Corners GA 120 37 F 2 35-39 54:15.6 17:30/M
50 Debbie Adams Lawrenceville GA 101 60 F 2 60-64 56:32.3 18:14/M
51 Terri Hoye Lawrenceville GA 122 58 F 1 55-59 56:36.6 18:15/M
52 Katrina Daughtry Lawrenceville GA 111 56 F 2 55-59 56:52.4 18:21/M
53 Kate Cotter-Reilly 109 35 F 3 35-39 1:09:39.5 22:28/M
54 Keith Cotter-Reilly 110 37 M 6 35-39 1:09:40.0 22:28/M