Titan Twilight XC 5K 2017 ag

2017 - 13th ANNUAL TITAN TWILIGHT 5K 5K TITAN TWILIGHT

2017 - 13th ANNUAL TITAN TWILIGHT 5K

Age Group Results

August 19, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74

5K TITAN TWILIGHT

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brady Kalesa Statham GA 156 16 1 17:40.3 5:42/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 203 14 9 20:31.5 6:37/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tray Potts Watkinsville GA 385 49 19 22:05.7 7:07/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 384 49 21 22:17.1 7:11/M
Top

Men 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bricen Daughtry Statham GA 63 10 48 24:53.3 8:02/M
2 Micah Brooks Watkinsville GA 356 10 113 30:42.0 9:54/M
3 Landyn Dykes Statham GA 82 9 161 36:07.3 11:39/M
4 Aadyn Jenkins Bogart GA 352 10 163 36:15.3 11:42/M
5 Whit Bynum Watkinsville GA 289 9 183 37:47.9 12:11/M
6 Crenshaw Halbach Watkinsville GA 111 9 184 37:48.7 12:12/M
7 Zachary Lemons Watkinsville GA 179 9 185 37:49.7 12:12/M
8 Shaan Kannan Watkinsville GA 158 9 204 40:54.8 13:12/M
9 Max Green Bishop GA 102 6 206 41:01.9 13:14/M
10 Jacob Honeycutt Bogart GA 126 9 254 59:23.0 19:09/M
Top

Women 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Herring Jefferson GA 124 9 86 27:40.4 8:55/M
2 Sidney Jackson Jefferson GA 141 10 87 27:57.7 9:01/M
3 Izze Currie Watkinsville GA 456 10 138 33:17.8 10:44/M
4 Isabella Brookins Bogart GA 438 7 149 34:08.3 11:01/M
5 Maggie Currie Athens GA 454 8 195 39:02.5 12:35/M
6 Sadie Green Bishop GA 104 7 207 41:04.8 13:15/M
7 Rylee Jensen Watkinsville GA 147 8 212 41:38.1 13:26/M
8 Elizabeth Martin Athens GA 364 9 225 44:38.4 14:24/M
9 Allison Anderson Watkinsville GA 447 6 252 58:00.9 18:43/M
Top

Men 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maxwell Pearson Bishop GA 221 14 6 19:14.9 6:12/M
2 Bo Hancock Athens GA 114 14 7 19:23.2 6:15/M
3 Alec Thomas Bogart GA 314 12 20 22:14.4 7:10/M
4 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 208 14 23 22:35.5 7:17/M
5 Branson Dykes Statham GA 79 11 39 24:03.3 7:45/M
6 Gavin Jones Watkinsville GA 152 13 40 24:06.8 7:46/M
7 Cody Bray Bogart GA 31 14 42 24:11.9 7:48/M
8 Wyatt Land Bishop GA 302 12 46 24:38.4 7:57/M
9 Thomas Clausen Watkinsville GA 47 13 57 25:38.4 8:16/M
10 Hunter Brown Athens GA 32 12 59 25:47.8 8:19/M
11 Matthew Honeycutt Bogart GA 127 13 63 26:09.5 8:26/M
12 Jordan Fick Watkinsville GA 85 14 72 26:56.5 8:41/M
13 Given Correll Bogart GA 304 12 78 27:06.1 8:45/M
14 Wade McCormick Watkinsville GA 445 13 88 27:58.0 9:01/M
15 Dillon Bloom Statham GA 396 14 91 28:14.1 9:06/M
16 Aaron Davis Watkinsville GA 67 11 95 28:39.9 9:15/M
17 Andrew Bond Athens GA 29 14 96 28:42.7 9:15/M
18 Nick Green Bishop GA 103 14 103 30:03.7 9:42/M
19 Matthew Clausen Watkinsville GA 46 11 115 30:49.8 9:56/M
20 Shane Carson Watkinsville GA 437 11 117 31:03.7 10:01/M
21 Bryce Vogt Statham GA 372 11 134 32:51.5 10:36/M
22 Brayden Daughtry Statham GA 62 11 135 32:51.8 10:36/M
23 Ben Bandy Athens GA 422 12 141 33:37.3 10:51/M
24 Benjamin Poulter Watkinsville GA 227 12 156 35:27.4 11:26/M
25 Jonah Hunt Bogart GA 323 14 160 36:00.9 11:37/M
26 Parker Woods Watkinsville GA 269 14 166 36:18.0 11:43/M
27 Charles McCorkle Watkinsville GA 293 14 168 36:26.0 11:45/M
28 William Martin Athens GA 458 12 177 37:12.7 12:00/M
29 Brody Jensen Watkinsville GA 143 14 179 37:16.3 12:01/M
30 Will Allen Bogart GA 367 13 226 44:39.7 14:24/M
31 Drew Chambers 407 14 228 45:18.1 14:37/M
Top

Women 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 73 14 11 20:49.4 6:43/M
2 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 162 14 47 24:46.0 7:59/M
3 Felicia Pursner Watkinsville GA 232 14 53 25:29.7 8:13/M
4 Brynn Halbach Watkinsville GA 110 14 66 26:19.1 8:29/M
5 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 443 12 73 26:59.0 8:42/M
6 Ansley Ayers Nicholson GA 12 12 74 26:59.3 8:42/M
7 Rebecca Pursner Watkinsville GA 234 12 77 27:05.1 8:44/M
8 Mary Mustard Watkinsville GA 207 12 79 27:17.1 8:48/M
9 Ansley Halbach Watkinsville GA 108 12 84 27:27.7 8:51/M
10 Gracie Ownes Statham GA 393 12 101 29:41.7 9:35/M
11 Copelan Richardson 398 11 104 30:06.2 9:43/M
12 Ellie Gayer Athens GA 98 14 109 30:19.3 9:47/M
13 Georgia Orman Watkinsville GA 212 14 118 31:11.6 10:04/M
14 Lillian Parker Jefferson GA 220 12 119 31:11.9 10:04/M
15 Taylor Dumay Winder GA 388 12 147 33:56.6 10:57/M
16 Ava Orman Watkinsville GA 211 12 171 36:27.7 11:45/M
17 Jaina Buffington Bogart GA 340 12 192 38:48.9 12:31/M
18 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 57 12 214 42:37.6 13:45/M
19 Izzy Young 922 12 217 42:40.7 13:46/M
20 Lucie Nichols Watkinsville GA 210 14 229 46:05.5 14:52/M
21 Kinsley Evans Bogart GA 334 14 230 46:11.4 14:54/M
22 Caitlyn Janney Statham GA 142 14 231 46:12.6 14:54/M
23 Ally Stewart Bogart GA 250 11 232 46:29.1 15:00/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 260 15 2 17:48.3 5:45/M
2 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 386 15 3 18:00.8 5:48/M
3 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 4 16 4 18:02.2 5:49/M
4 Dawson Frey Stahtum GA 90 16 5 19:05.0 6:09/M
5 Harrison Duncan Loganville GA 76 15 13 21:30.3 6:56/M
6 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 164 17 14 21:31.0 6:56/M
7 Nelson Rodriguez Calhoun GA 427 18 15 21:32.8 6:57/M
8 David Mustard Watkinsville GA 204 16 16 21:40.9 6:59/M
9 Collin Pannell Athens GA 217 16 17 21:52.6 7:03/M
10 Dhruv Prakash Bogart GA 230 17 22 22:26.6 7:14/M
11 Mika Fick Watkinsville GA 86 17 24 22:40.9 7:19/M
12 Drew Stiles Statham GA 311 15 25 22:45.7 7:20/M
13 John Hovell Watkinsville GA 417 18 28 23:05.6 7:27/M
14 Kyle Hunady Watkinsville GA 140 17 30 23:12.3 7:29/M
15 Bryce Correll Bogart GA 305 15 33 23:26.5 7:34/M
16 Collin Waterfill Watkinsville GA 264 16 34 23:30.6 7:35/M
17 Thomas Dowis Bogart GA 357 16 35 23:35.6 7:36/M
18 Alexander Queen Watkinsville GA 235 17 36 23:44.6 7:39/M
19 Conar Jensen Watkinsville GA 144 16 37 23:49.5 7:41/M
20 Colin McCormick Athens GA 192 17 38 23:54.4 7:43/M
21 Michael Shirley Watkinsville GA 344 17 43 24:17.0 7:50/M
22 Jack Bole Watkinsville GA 28 15 44 24:29.6 7:54/M
23 Jacob Buffington Bogart GA 341 17 45 24:37.5 7:56/M
24 Franco Plathottathil Bogart GA 226 18 49 25:10.3 8:07/M
25 Jack Schuff Bogart GA 239 17 51 25:22.9 8:11/M
26 Nate Poulter 955 17 55 25:36.6 8:15/M
27 Mason Sale Bogart GA 237 17 58 25:38.7 8:16/M
28 Samuel Ash Bishop GA 5 16 60 25:50.9 8:20/M
29 Samuel Honeycutt Bogart GA 129 16 61 25:53.7 8:21/M
30 Victor Hudson Bogart GA 365 17 67 26:37.0 8:35/M
31 Wesley Elkins Watkinsville GA 84 16 69 26:53.2 8:40/M
32 Charlie Logan Watkinsville GA 182 16 81 27:20.2 8:49/M
33 Palmer Beck Watkinsville GA 20 15 82 27:22.3 8:50/M
34 Christopher Wesson Watkinsville GA 409 16 100 29:32.6 9:32/M
35 Colton Evans Bogart GA 335 17 107 30:09.8 9:44/M
36 Benjamin Clark Statham GA 42 18 108 30:12.2 9:45/M
37 Trace Bullock Bogart GA 412 15 128 32:17.3 10:25/M
38 Mitchell Mansfield Bogart GA 184 15 129 32:20.1 10:26/M
39 Thomas Ohamberg 406 15 130 32:31.2 10:29/M
40 Jacob Thomas Bogart GA 451 15 145 33:52.8 10:55/M
41 Garrett Land Bishop GA 303 15 178 37:16.1 12:01/M
42 Daniel Tello Bogart GA 332 15 180 37:40.6 12:09/M
43 Craig Kennedy Watkinsville GA 160 17 210 41:26.5 13:22/M
Top

Women 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Mattison Bishop GA 186 17 10 20:47.8 6:42/M
2 Gabby Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 135 17 18 21:57.8 7:05/M
3 Peyton Coates Statham GA 48 16 26 22:46.9 7:21/M
4 Jazmine Davila Watkinsville GA 391 15 27 22:54.2 7:23/M
5 Courtney Jones Watkinsville GA 151 17 31 23:18.0 7:31/M
6 Grace Pan Bogart GA 216 15 32 23:19.2 7:31/M
7 Korey Dickerson Statham GA 70 15 54 25:31.3 8:14/M
8 Christa Lynn Moore Bogart GA 195 16 62 26:05.1 8:25/M
9 Amy Gayer Athens GA 97 17 76 27:04.0 8:44/M
10 Celina Zhao Watkinsville GA 272 15 92 28:16.5 9:07/M
11 Elizabeth Adams Bishop GA 1 15 116 30:57.5 9:59/M
12 Christina Vogt Statham GA 370 17 121 31:14.2 10:05/M
13 Sydney Tamborello Bogart GA 257 17 124 31:20.4 10:06/M
14 Karen Solis Athens GA 329 16 137 33:15.3 10:44/M
15 Itzel Vela Bogart GA 366 17 173 36:31.1 11:47/M
16 Hannah Rugh Bogart GA 368 16 175 36:48.0 11:52/M
17 Faith Poulter Watkinsville GA 228 15 176 36:50.7 11:53/M
18 Ashely Verner Statham GA 381 15 199 39:49.0 12:51/M
19 Abby Smith Watkinsville GA 376 17 220 43:49.5 14:08/M
20 Kate Anderson Watkinsville GA 449 17 221 43:50.6 14:08/M
21 Kate Smith Watkinsville GA 245 15 223 44:03.6 14:13/M
22 Anannya Das Watkinsville GA 60 15 224 44:18.7 14:17/M
23 Emily Anderson Watkinsville GA 448 16 227 45:13.9 14:35/M
24 Livy Baxley Watkinsville GA 295 15 236 47:15.9 15:15/M
25 Elizabeth Harris Statham GA 120 15 238 49:04.7 15:50/M
26 Amelia Hawkins Bogart GA 121 15 239 49:05.7 15:50/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jared Bailey Watkinsville GA 15 24 8 20:30.7 6:37/M
2 Jake Jenkins Winder GA 350 23 164 36:15.7 11:42/M
Top

Women 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Naughton Athens GA 209 23 148 33:58.1 10:57/M
2 Kierstin Jenkins Winder GA 354 20 165 36:16.1 11:42/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Jenkins Winder GA 351 26 64 26:12.1 8:27/M
2 Brandon Williams Augusta GA 927 29 126 31:41.6 10:13/M
Top

Women 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Aurandt Statham GA 6 28 194 38:59.0 12:35/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sawyer Green Watkinsville GA 105 30 12 21:05.1 6:48/M
2 Ben Avery Watkinsville GA 8 32 99 29:08.9 9:24/M
3 Nathan Stuck Athens GA 255 34 106 30:07.7 9:43/M
4 Ron Hovell Watkinsville GA 418 30 260 1:05:20.4 21:05/M
Top

Women 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Avery Watkinsville GA 10 34 90 28:02.6 9:03/M
2 Emily Brookins Bogart GA 416 34 150 34:20.2 11:05/M
3 Whitney Hudson Watkinsville GA 133 33 247 53:05.6 17:07/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Burrell Watkinsville GA 36 36 75 27:00.4 8:43/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 89 35 85 27:34.2 8:54/M
3 Steven Brooks Watkinsville GA 355 38 114 30:42.2 9:54/M
4 Nick Roberson Snellville GA 435 36 125 31:32.4 10:10/M
5 Philip Brown Bogart GA 411 36 132 32:36.0 10:31/M
6 Matthew Currie Watkinsville GA 455 36 139 33:19.4 10:45/M
7 Joel Farly Bogart GA 415 37 188 38:23.2 12:23/M
8 Colton Green Bishop GA 100 35 208 41:06.4 13:15/M
Top

Women 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisha Burrell Bishop GA 35 37 71 26:55.0 8:41/M
2 Amber Reeves Covington GA 421 37 143 33:46.4 10:54/M
3 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 320 36 167 36:23.1 11:44/M
4 Christie Stewart Bogart GA 251 37 170 36:27.4 11:45/M
5 Heather Pitts Bogart GA 307 38 190 38:27.0 12:24/M
6 Sarah Currie Watkinsville GA 457 35 196 39:06.1 12:37/M
7 Stacey Richardson 400 37 202 40:02.7 12:55/M
8 Coleen Verner Statham GA 382 39 242 50:00.9 16:08/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Lee Statham GA 176 44 41 24:10.7 7:48/M
2 Natarajan Kannan Watkinsville GA 157 43 89 28:00.1 9:02/M
3 Christian Waterfill Watkinsville GA 263 42 94 28:37.1 9:14/M
4 David Duncan Bogart GA 74 42 112 30:39.4 9:53/M
5 Ben Parker Jefferson GA 218 40 120 31:13.3 10:04/M
6 Andy Correll Bogart GA 306 42 146 33:54.9 10:56/M
7 Gary Dykes Statham GA 80 44 162 36:07.7 11:39/M
8 Bricker Daughtry Statham GA 64 41 234 46:42.8 15:04/M
9 Michael Verner Statham GA 383 41 237 48:06.4 15:31/M
Top

Women 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janette Daughtry Hoover AL 66 42 140 33:34.8 10:50/M
2 Amy Taylor Martin Athens GA 363 42 154 35:20.1 11:24/M
3 Phyllis Bryan Meansville GA 402 42 246 51:55.9 16:45/M
4 Charlene Cronic Madison GA 56 41 248 53:07.7 17:08/M
5 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 78 40 261 1:05:23.3 21:05/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Huggins Bishop GA 139 47 29 23:08.8 7:28/M
2 Matthew Kopp Cooper City FL 163 45 56 25:38.2 8:16/M
3 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 319 49 70 26:54.2 8:41/M
4 Chuck Hadden Bishop GA 107 47 80 27:18.6 8:48/M
5 Brandon Honeycutt Bogart GA 125 47 102 29:53.6 9:38/M
6 Travis Richardson 401 45 105 30:06.5 9:43/M
7 Jim Jones Watkinsville GA 153 48 123 31:16.8 10:05/M
8 Henry Pursner Watkinsville GA 233 47 142 33:40.5 10:52/M
9 Steve Faber Watkinsville GA 291 49 151 34:21.3 11:05/M
10 John Mullis Commerce GA 439 45 159 35:49.1 11:33/M
11 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 18 49 174 36:44.1 11:51/M
12 Brandt Halbach Watkinsville GA 109 45 191 38:43.5 12:29/M
13 Derrick Lemons Watkinsville GA 177 45 209 41:16.5 13:19/M
14 Gary Hawkins Bogart GA 122 49 235 47:09.7 15:13/M
15 Steve Anderson Watkinsville GA 450 47 253 58:01.9 18:43/M
Top

Women 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Vogt Statham GA 374 49 50 25:19.3 8:10/M
2 Paula Lemons Watkinsville GA 178 45 68 26:52.0 8:40/M
3 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 165 48 110 30:27.9 9:49/M
4 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 161 49 122 31:14.7 10:05/M
5 Felicia Lacksen Watkinsville GA 172 48 131 32:33.6 10:30/M
6 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 19 49 133 32:41.9 10:33/M
7 Jennifer Chambers 405 46 155 35:21.2 11:24/M
8 Lora Clausen Watkinsville GA 44 48 181 37:42.6 12:10/M
9 Stacy Woods Watkinsville GA 270 46 186 38:15.9 12:20/M
10 Julie Brown Athens GA 33 49 189 38:24.7 12:23/M
11 Leigh Morris Athens GA 200 49 193 38:51.4 12:32/M
12 Susan McCullough Bogart GA 429 45 197 39:08.3 12:37/M
13 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 14 47 205 40:56.7 13:12/M
14 Regina Jensen Watkinsville GA 146 46 215 42:39.7 13:45/M
15 Alisha Foster Statham GA 88 49 249 53:11.3 17:09/M
16 Carol Tamborello Bogart GA 256 49 250 53:34.3 17:17/M
17 Mitzi Honeycutt Bogart GA 128 48 255 59:27.2 19:11/M
18 Libby Hayes Bogart GA 336 47 256 59:30.0 19:12/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Hancock Athens GA 116 53 52 25:28.3 8:13/M
2 Guy Bryan Meansville GA 404 52 93 28:18.5 9:08/M
3 Dennis Naughton Woodstock GA 377 50 98 29:02.5 9:22/M
4 Brannon Morris Athens GA 199 50 144 33:47.3 10:54/M
5 David Ayers Nicholson GA 13 54 152 34:22.5 11:05/M
6 Marty Clausen Watkinsville GA 45 54 153 34:43.2 11:12/M
7 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 420 53 157 35:36.9 11:29/M
8 John Lacksen Watkinsville GA 173 51 169 36:26.6 11:45/M
9 Jeff Teasley Watkinsville GA 258 51 211 41:30.5 13:23/M
10 Peter Jensen Watkinsville GA 145 50 213 41:38.4 13:26/M
11 Kip Smith Watkinsville GA 441 53 218 42:50.8 13:49/M
12 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 148 54 222 43:51.7 14:09/M
Top

Women 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 446 51 65 26:14.9 8:28/M
2 Elena Krish Watkinsville GA 171 50 83 27:26.7 8:51/M
3 Cheri Faber Watkinsville GA 292 51 111 30:35.8 9:52/M
4 Melanie Hudson Watkinsville GA 132 50 182 37:43.5 12:10/M
5 Jeanne Wesson Watkinsville GA 410 50 198 39:44.9 12:49/M
6 Petra Mansfield Bogart GA 185 51 251 53:35.5 17:17/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Schulte Athens GA 453 58 97 28:59.8 9:21/M
2 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 436 56 127 32:05.9 10:21/M
3 Steve Lloyd Auburn GA 414 59 240 49:15.9 15:53/M
Top

Women 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Hancock Athens GA 117 58 158 35:43.4 11:31/M
2 Sharon Williams Winder GA 266 55 172 36:28.6 11:46/M
3 Amy Lloyd Auburn GA 413 58 241 49:17.5 15:54/M
4 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 194 57 243 51:14.0 16:32/M
5 Toni Phelabaum Athens GA 223 59 244 51:23.7 16:35/M
6 Elizabeth Hovell Watkinsville GA 419 57 259 1:05:18.2 21:04/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Bolden Bogart GA 424 60 233 46:41.4 15:04/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Palsgaard Bishop GA 431 67 136 33:09.1 10:42/M
2 George Roberson Statham GA 434 68 216 42:40.2 13:46/M
Top

Women 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 99 68 201 39:58.7 12:54/M
2 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 432 67 219 42:57.1 13:51/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 452 70 187 38:18.1 12:21/M
2 George Southgate Calhoun GA 247 70 200 39:52.4 12:52/M
3 Chris Scammon Rex GA 238 71 245 51:33.3 16:38/M
4 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 243 72 258 1:03:26.1 20:28/M
Top

Women 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 271 73 257 1:01:28.1 19:50/M
Top

Men 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 174 75 203 40:16.1 12:59/M