Titan Twilight XC 5K 2017 oa

2017 - 13th ANNUAL TITAN TWILIGHT 5K 5K TITAN TWILIGHT

2017 - 13th ANNUAL TITAN TWILIGHT 5K

Overall Finish List

August 19, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K TITAN TWILIGHT

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brady Kalesa Statham GA 156 16 M 1 OVERALL 17:40.3 5:42/M
2 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 260 15 M 1 15-19 17:48.3 5:45/M
3 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 386 15 M 2 15-19 18:00.8 5:48/M
4 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 4 16 M 3 15-19 18:02.2 5:49/M
5 Dawson Frey Stahtum GA 90 16 M 4 15-19 19:05.0 6:09/M
6 Maxwell Pearson Bishop GA 221 14 M 1 11-14 19:14.9 6:12/M
7 Bo Hancock Athens GA 114 14 M 2 11-14 19:23.2 6:15/M
8 Jared Bailey Watkinsville GA 15 24 M 1 20-24 20:30.7 6:37/M
9 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 203 14 F 1 OVERALL 20:31.5 6:37/M
10 Kate Mattison Bishop GA 186 17 F 1 15-19 20:47.8 6:42/M
11 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 73 14 F 1 11-14 20:49.4 6:43/M
12 Sawyer Green Watkinsville GA 105 30 M 1 30-34 21:05.1 6:48/M
13 Harrison Duncan Loganville GA 76 15 M 5 15-19 21:30.3 6:56/M
14 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 164 17 M 6 15-19 21:31.0 6:56/M
15 Nelson Rodriguez Calhoun GA 427 18 M 7 15-19 21:32.8 6:57/M
16 David Mustard Watkinsville GA 204 16 M 8 15-19 21:40.9 6:59/M
17 Collin Pannell Athens GA 217 16 M 9 15-19 21:52.6 7:03/M
18 Gabby Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 135 17 F 2 15-19 21:57.8 7:05/M
19 Tray Potts Watkinsville GA 385 49 M 1 MASTERS 22:05.7 7:07/M
20 Alec Thomas Bogart GA 314 12 M 3 11-14 22:14.4 7:10/M
21 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 384 49 F 1 MASTERS 22:17.1 7:11/M
22 Dhruv Prakash Bogart GA 230 17 M 10 15-19 22:26.6 7:14/M
23 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 208 14 M 4 11-14 22:35.5 7:17/M
24 Mika Fick Watkinsville GA 86 17 M 11 15-19 22:40.9 7:19/M
25 Drew Stiles Statham GA 311 15 M 12 15-19 22:45.7 7:20/M
26 Peyton Coates Statham GA 48 16 F 3 15-19 22:46.9 7:21/M
27 Jazmine Davila Watkinsville GA 391 15 F 4 15-19 22:54.2 7:23/M
28 John Hovell Watkinsville GA 417 18 M 13 15-19 23:05.6 7:27/M
29 Victor Huggins Bishop GA 139 47 M 1 45-49 23:08.8 7:28/M
30 Kyle Hunady Watkinsville GA 140 17 M 14 15-19 23:12.3 7:29/M
31 Courtney Jones Watkinsville GA 151 17 F 5 15-19 23:18.0 7:31/M
32 Grace Pan Bogart GA 216 15 F 6 15-19 23:19.2 7:31/M
33 Bryce Correll Bogart GA 305 15 M 15 15-19 23:26.5 7:34/M
34 Collin Waterfill Watkinsville GA 264 16 M 16 15-19 23:30.6 7:35/M
35 Thomas Dowis Bogart GA 357 16 M 17 15-19 23:35.6 7:36/M
36 Alexander Queen Watkinsville GA 235 17 M 18 15-19 23:44.6 7:39/M
37 Conar Jensen Watkinsville GA 144 16 M 19 15-19 23:49.5 7:41/M
38 Colin McCormick Athens GA 192 17 M 20 15-19 23:54.4 7:43/M
39 Branson Dykes Statham GA 79 11 M 5 11-14 24:03.3 7:45/M
40 Gavin Jones Watkinsville GA 152 13 M 6 11-14 24:06.8 7:46/M
41 Derek Lee Statham GA 176 44 M 1 40-44 24:10.7 7:48/M
42 Cody Bray Bogart GA 31 14 M 7 11-14 24:11.9 7:48/M
43 Michael Shirley Watkinsville GA 344 17 M 21 15-19 24:17.0 7:50/M
44 Jack Bole Watkinsville GA 28 15 M 22 15-19 24:29.6 7:54/M
45 Jacob Buffington Bogart GA 341 17 M 23 15-19 24:37.5 7:56/M
46 Wyatt Land Bishop GA 302 12 M 8 11-14 24:38.4 7:57/M
47 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 162 14 F 2 11-14 24:46.0 7:59/M
48 Bricen Daughtry Statham GA 63 10 M 1 0-10 24:53.3 8:02/M
49 Franco Plathottathil Bogart GA 226 18 M 24 15-19 25:10.3 8:07/M
50 Suzanne Vogt Statham GA 374 49 F 1 45-49 25:19.3 8:10/M
51 Jack Schuff Bogart GA 239 17 M 25 15-19 25:22.9 8:11/M
52 Robert Hancock Athens GA 116 53 M 1 50-54 25:28.3 8:13/M
53 Felicia Pursner Watkinsville GA 232 14 F 3 11-14 25:29.7 8:13/M
54 Korey Dickerson Statham GA 70 15 F 7 15-19 25:31.3 8:14/M
55 Nate Poulter 955 17 M 26 15-19 25:36.6 8:15/M
56 Matthew Kopp Cooper City FL 163 45 M 2 45-49 25:38.2 8:16/M
57 Thomas Clausen Watkinsville GA 47 13 M 9 11-14 25:38.4 8:16/M
58 Mason Sale Bogart GA 237 17 M 27 15-19 25:38.7 8:16/M
59 Hunter Brown Athens GA 32 12 M 10 11-14 25:47.8 8:19/M
60 Samuel Ash Bishop GA 5 16 M 28 15-19 25:50.9 8:20/M
61 Samuel Honeycutt Bogart GA 129 16 M 29 15-19 25:53.7 8:21/M
62 Christa Lynn Moore Bogart GA 195 16 F 8 15-19 26:05.1 8:25/M
63 Matthew Honeycutt Bogart GA 127 13 M 11 11-14 26:09.5 8:26/M
64 Zack Jenkins Winder GA 351 26 M 1 25-29 26:12.1 8:27/M
65 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 446 51 F 1 50-54 26:14.9 8:28/M
66 Brynn Halbach Watkinsville GA 110 14 F 4 11-14 26:19.1 8:29/M
67 Victor Hudson Bogart GA 365 17 M 30 15-19 26:37.0 8:35/M
68 Paula Lemons Watkinsville GA 178 45 F 2 45-49 26:52.0 8:40/M
69 Wesley Elkins Watkinsville GA 84 16 M 31 15-19 26:53.2 8:40/M
70 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 319 49 M 3 45-49 26:54.2 8:41/M
71 Lisha Burrell Bishop GA 35 37 F 1 35-39 26:55.0 8:41/M
72 Jordan Fick Watkinsville GA 85 14 M 12 11-14 26:56.5 8:41/M
73 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 443 12 F 5 11-14 26:59.0 8:42/M
74 Ansley Ayers Nicholson GA 12 12 F 6 11-14 26:59.3 8:42/M
75 Scott Burrell Watkinsville GA 36 36 M 1 35-39 27:00.4 8:43/M
76 Amy Gayer Athens GA 97 17 F 9 15-19 27:04.0 8:44/M
77 Rebecca Pursner Watkinsville GA 234 12 F 7 11-14 27:05.1 8:44/M
78 Given Correll Bogart GA 304 12 M 13 11-14 27:06.1 8:45/M
79 Mary Mustard Watkinsville GA 207 12 F 8 11-14 27:17.1 8:48/M
80 Chuck Hadden Bishop GA 107 47 M 4 45-49 27:18.6 8:48/M
81 Charlie Logan Watkinsville GA 182 16 M 32 15-19 27:20.2 8:49/M
82 Palmer Beck Watkinsville GA 20 15 M 33 15-19 27:22.3 8:50/M
83 Elena Krish Watkinsville GA 171 50 F 2 50-54 27:26.7 8:51/M
84 Ansley Halbach Watkinsville GA 108 12 F 9 11-14 27:27.7 8:51/M
85 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 89 35 M 2 35-39 27:34.2 8:54/M
86 Kaitlyn Herring Jefferson GA 124 9 F 1 0-10 27:40.4 8:55/M
87 Sidney Jackson Jefferson GA 141 10 F 2 0-10 27:57.7 9:01/M
88 Wade McCormick Watkinsville GA 445 13 M 14 11-14 27:58.0 9:01/M
89 Natarajan Kannan Watkinsville GA 157 43 M 2 40-44 28:00.1 9:02/M
90 Katie Avery Watkinsville GA 10 34 F 1 30-34 28:02.6 9:03/M
91 Dillon Bloom Statham GA 396 14 M 15 11-14 28:14.1 9:06/M
92 Celina Zhao Watkinsville GA 272 15 F 10 15-19 28:16.5 9:07/M
93 Guy Bryan Meansville GA 404 52 M 2 50-54 28:18.5 9:08/M
94 Christian Waterfill Watkinsville GA 263 42 M 3 40-44 28:37.1 9:14/M
95 Aaron Davis Watkinsville GA 67 11 M 16 11-14 28:39.9 9:15/M
96 Andrew Bond Athens GA 29 14 M 17 11-14 28:42.7 9:15/M
97 Jim Schulte Athens GA 453 58 M 1 55-59 28:59.8 9:21/M
98 Dennis Naughton Woodstock GA 377 50 M 3 50-54 29:02.5 9:22/M
99 Ben Avery Watkinsville GA 8 32 M 2 30-34 29:08.9 9:24/M
100 Christopher Wesson Watkinsville GA 409 16 M 34 15-19 29:32.6 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gracie Ownes Statham GA 393 12 F 10 11-14 29:41.7 9:35/M
102 Brandon Honeycutt Bogart GA 125 47 M 5 45-49 29:53.6 9:38/M
103 Nick Green Bishop GA 103 14 M 18 11-14 30:03.7 9:42/M
104 Copelan Richardson 398 11 F 11 11-14 30:06.2 9:43/M
105 Travis Richardson 401 45 M 6 45-49 30:06.5 9:43/M
106 Nathan Stuck Athens GA 255 34 M 3 30-34 30:07.7 9:43/M
107 Colton Evans Bogart GA 335 17 M 35 15-19 30:09.8 9:44/M
108 Benjamin Clark Statham GA 42 18 M 36 15-19 30:12.2 9:45/M
109 Ellie Gayer Athens GA 98 14 F 12 11-14 30:19.3 9:47/M
110 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 165 48 F 3 45-49 30:27.9 9:49/M
111 Cheri Faber Watkinsville GA 292 51 F 3 50-54 30:35.8 9:52/M
112 David Duncan Bogart GA 74 42 M 4 40-44 30:39.4 9:53/M
113 Micah Brooks Watkinsville GA 356 10 M 2 0-10 30:42.0 9:54/M
114 Steven Brooks Watkinsville GA 355 38 M 3 35-39 30:42.2 9:54/M
115 Matthew Clausen Watkinsville GA 46 11 M 19 11-14 30:49.8 9:56/M
116 Elizabeth Adams Bishop GA 1 15 F 11 15-19 30:57.5 9:59/M
117 Shane Carson Watkinsville GA 437 11 M 20 11-14 31:03.7 10:01/M
118 Georgia Orman Watkinsville GA 212 14 F 13 11-14 31:11.6 10:04/M
119 Lillian Parker Jefferson GA 220 12 F 14 11-14 31:11.9 10:04/M
120 Ben Parker Jefferson GA 218 40 M 5 40-44 31:13.3 10:04/M
121 Christina Vogt Statham GA 370 17 F 12 15-19 31:14.2 10:05/M
122 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 161 49 F 4 45-49 31:14.7 10:05/M
123 Jim Jones Watkinsville GA 153 48 M 7 45-49 31:16.8 10:05/M
124 Sydney Tamborello Bogart GA 257 17 F 13 15-19 31:20.4 10:06/M
125 Nick Roberson Snellville GA 435 36 M 4 35-39 31:32.4 10:10/M
126 Brandon Williams Augusta GA 927 29 M 2 25-29 31:41.6 10:13/M
127 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 436 56 M 2 55-59 32:05.9 10:21/M
128 Trace Bullock Bogart GA 412 15 M 37 15-19 32:17.3 10:25/M
129 Mitchell Mansfield Bogart GA 184 15 M 38 15-19 32:20.1 10:26/M
130 Thomas Ohamberg 406 15 M 39 15-19 32:31.2 10:29/M
131 Felicia Lacksen Watkinsville GA 172 48 F 5 45-49 32:33.6 10:30/M
132 Philip Brown Bogart GA 411 36 M 5 35-39 32:36.0 10:31/M
133 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 19 49 F 6 45-49 32:41.9 10:33/M
134 Bryce Vogt Statham GA 372 11 M 21 11-14 32:51.5 10:36/M
135 Brayden Daughtry Statham GA 62 11 M 22 11-14 32:51.8 10:36/M
136 Don Palsgaard Bishop GA 431 67 M 1 65-69 33:09.1 10:42/M
137 Karen Solis Athens GA 329 16 F 14 15-19 33:15.3 10:44/M
138 Izze Currie Watkinsville GA 456 10 F 3 0-10 33:17.8 10:44/M
139 Matthew Currie Watkinsville GA 455 36 M 6 35-39 33:19.4 10:45/M
140 Janette Daughtry Hoover AL 66 42 F 1 40-44 33:34.8 10:50/M
141 Ben Bandy Athens GA 422 12 M 23 11-14 33:37.3 10:51/M
142 Henry Pursner Watkinsville GA 233 47 M 8 45-49 33:40.5 10:52/M
143 Amber Reeves Covington GA 421 37 F 2 35-39 33:46.4 10:54/M
144 Brannon Morris Athens GA 199 50 M 4 50-54 33:47.3 10:54/M
145 Jacob Thomas Bogart GA 451 15 M 40 15-19 33:52.8 10:55/M
146 Andy Correll Bogart GA 306 42 M 6 40-44 33:54.9 10:56/M
147 Taylor Dumay Winder GA 388 12 F 15 11-14 33:56.6 10:57/M
148 Marilyn Naughton Athens GA 209 23 F 1 20-24 33:58.1 10:57/M
149 Isabella Brookins Bogart GA 438 7 F 4 0-10 34:08.3 11:01/M
150 Emily Brookins Bogart GA 416 34 F 2 30-34 34:20.2 11:05/M
151 Steve Faber Watkinsville GA 291 49 M 9 45-49 34:21.3 11:05/M
152 David Ayers Nicholson GA 13 54 M 5 50-54 34:22.5 11:05/M
153 Marty Clausen Watkinsville GA 45 54 M 6 50-54 34:43.2 11:12/M
154 Amy Taylor Martin Athens GA 363 42 F 2 40-44 35:20.1 11:24/M
155 Jennifer Chambers 405 46 F 7 45-49 35:21.2 11:24/M
156 Benjamin Poulter Watkinsville GA 227 12 M 24 11-14 35:27.4 11:26/M
157 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 420 53 M 7 50-54 35:36.9 11:29/M
158 Terri Hancock Athens GA 117 58 F 1 55-59 35:43.4 11:31/M
159 John Mullis Commerce GA 439 45 M 10 45-49 35:49.1 11:33/M
160 Jonah Hunt Bogart GA 323 14 M 25 11-14 36:00.9 11:37/M
161 Landyn Dykes Statham GA 82 9 M 3 0-10 36:07.3 11:39/M
162 Gary Dykes Statham GA 80 44 M 7 40-44 36:07.7 11:39/M
163 Aadyn Jenkins Bogart GA 352 10 M 4 0-10 36:15.3 11:42/M
164 Jake Jenkins Winder GA 350 23 M 2 20-24 36:15.7 11:42/M
165 Kierstin Jenkins Winder GA 354 20 F 2 20-24 36:16.1 11:42/M
166 Parker Woods Watkinsville GA 269 14 M 26 11-14 36:18.0 11:43/M
167 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 320 36 F 3 35-39 36:23.1 11:44/M
168 Charles McCorkle Watkinsville GA 293 14 M 27 11-14 36:26.0 11:45/M
169 John Lacksen Watkinsville GA 173 51 M 8 50-54 36:26.6 11:45/M
170 Christie Stewart Bogart GA 251 37 F 4 35-39 36:27.4 11:45/M
171 Ava Orman Watkinsville GA 211 12 F 16 11-14 36:27.7 11:45/M
172 Sharon Williams Winder GA 266 55 F 2 55-59 36:28.6 11:46/M
173 Itzel Vela Bogart GA 366 17 F 15 15-19 36:31.1 11:47/M
174 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 18 49 M 11 45-49 36:44.1 11:51/M
175 Hannah Rugh Bogart GA 368 16 F 16 15-19 36:48.0 11:52/M
176 Faith Poulter Watkinsville GA 228 15 F 17 15-19 36:50.7 11:53/M
177 William Martin Athens GA 458 12 M 28 11-14 37:12.7 12:00/M
178 Garrett Land Bishop GA 303 15 M 41 15-19 37:16.1 12:01/M
179 Brody Jensen Watkinsville GA 143 14 M 29 11-14 37:16.3 12:01/M
180 Daniel Tello Bogart GA 332 15 M 42 15-19 37:40.6 12:09/M
181 Lora Clausen Watkinsville GA 44 48 F 8 45-49 37:42.6 12:10/M
182 Melanie Hudson Watkinsville GA 132 50 F 4 50-54 37:43.5 12:10/M
183 Whit Bynum Watkinsville GA 289 9 M 5 0-10 37:47.9 12:11/M
184 Crenshaw Halbach Watkinsville GA 111 9 M 6 0-10 37:48.7 12:12/M
185 Zachary Lemons Watkinsville GA 179 9 M 7 0-10 37:49.7 12:12/M
186 Stacy Woods Watkinsville GA 270 46 F 9 45-49 38:15.9 12:20/M
187 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 452 70 M 1 70-74 38:18.1 12:21/M
188 Joel Farly Bogart GA 415 37 M 7 35-39 38:23.2 12:23/M
189 Julie Brown Athens GA 33 49 F 10 45-49 38:24.7 12:23/M
190 Heather Pitts Bogart GA 307 38 F 5 35-39 38:27.0 12:24/M
191 Brandt Halbach Watkinsville GA 109 45 M 12 45-49 38:43.5 12:29/M
192 Jaina Buffington Bogart GA 340 12 F 17 11-14 38:48.9 12:31/M
193 Leigh Morris Athens GA 200 49 F 11 45-49 38:51.4 12:32/M
194 Ashley Aurandt Statham GA 6 28 F 1 25-29 38:59.0 12:35/M
195 Maggie Currie Athens GA 454 8 F 5 0-10 39:02.5 12:35/M
196 Sarah Currie Watkinsville GA 457 35 F 6 35-39 39:06.1 12:37/M
197 Susan McCullough Bogart GA 429 45 F 12 45-49 39:08.3 12:37/M
198 Jeanne Wesson Watkinsville GA 410 50 F 5 50-54 39:44.9 12:49/M
199 Ashely Verner Statham GA 381 15 F 18 15-19 39:49.0 12:51/M
200 George Southgate Calhoun GA 247 70 M 2 70-74 39:52.4 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 99 68 F 1 65-69 39:58.7 12:54/M
202 Stacey Richardson 400 37 F 7 35-39 40:02.7 12:55/M
203 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 174 75 M 1 75-99 40:16.1 12:59/M
204 Shaan Kannan Watkinsville GA 158 9 M 8 0-10 40:54.8 13:12/M
205 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 14 47 F 13 45-49 40:56.7 13:12/M
206 Max Green Bishop GA 102 6 M 9 0-10 41:01.9 13:14/M
207 Sadie Green Bishop GA 104 7 F 6 0-10 41:04.8 13:15/M
208 Colton Green Bishop GA 100 35 M 8 35-39 41:06.4 13:15/M
209 Derrick Lemons Watkinsville GA 177 45 M 13 45-49 41:16.5 13:19/M
210 Craig Kennedy Watkinsville GA 160 17 M 43 15-19 41:26.5 13:22/M
211 Jeff Teasley Watkinsville GA 258 51 M 9 50-54 41:30.5 13:23/M
212 Rylee Jensen Watkinsville GA 147 8 F 7 0-10 41:38.1 13:26/M
213 Peter Jensen Watkinsville GA 145 50 M 10 50-54 41:38.4 13:26/M
214 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 57 12 F 18 11-14 42:37.6 13:45/M
215 Regina Jensen Watkinsville GA 146 46 F 14 45-49 42:39.7 13:45/M
216 George Roberson Statham GA 434 68 M 2 65-69 42:40.2 13:46/M
217 Izzy Young 922 12 F 19 11-14 42:40.7 13:46/M
218 Kip Smith Watkinsville GA 441 53 M 11 50-54 42:50.8 13:49/M
219 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 432 67 F 2 65-69 42:57.1 13:51/M
220 Abby Smith Watkinsville GA 376 17 F 19 15-19 43:49.5 14:08/M
221 Kate Anderson Watkinsville GA 449 17 F 20 15-19 43:50.6 14:08/M
222 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 148 54 M 12 50-54 43:51.7 14:09/M
223 Kate Smith Watkinsville GA 245 15 F 21 15-19 44:03.6 14:13/M
224 Anannya Das Watkinsville GA 60 15 F 22 15-19 44:18.7 14:17/M
225 Elizabeth Martin Athens GA 364 9 F 8 0-10 44:38.4 14:24/M
226 Will Allen Bogart GA 367 13 M 30 11-14 44:39.7 14:24/M
227 Emily Anderson Watkinsville GA 448 16 F 23 15-19 45:13.9 14:35/M
228 Drew Chambers 407 14 M 31 11-14 45:18.1 14:37/M
229 Lucie Nichols Watkinsville GA 210 14 F 20 11-14 46:05.5 14:52/M
230 Kinsley Evans Bogart GA 334 14 F 21 11-14 46:11.4 14:54/M
231 Caitlyn Janney Statham GA 142 14 F 22 11-14 46:12.6 14:54/M
232 Ally Stewart Bogart GA 250 11 F 23 11-14 46:29.1 15:00/M
233 Steve Bolden Bogart GA 424 60 M 1 60-64 46:41.4 15:04/M
234 Bricker Daughtry Statham GA 64 41 M 8 40-44 46:42.8 15:04/M
235 Gary Hawkins Bogart GA 122 49 M 14 45-49 47:09.7 15:13/M
236 Livy Baxley Watkinsville GA 295 15 F 24 15-19 47:15.9 15:15/M
237 Michael Verner Statham GA 383 41 M 9 40-44 48:06.4 15:31/M
238 Elizabeth Harris Statham GA 120 15 F 25 15-19 49:04.7 15:50/M
239 Amelia Hawkins Bogart GA 121 15 F 26 15-19 49:05.7 15:50/M
240 Steve Lloyd Auburn GA 414 59 M 3 55-59 49:15.9 15:53/M
241 Amy Lloyd Auburn GA 413 58 F 3 55-59 49:17.5 15:54/M
242 Coleen Verner Statham GA 382 39 F 8 35-39 50:00.9 16:08/M
243 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 194 57 F 4 55-59 51:14.0 16:32/M
244 Toni Phelabaum Athens GA 223 59 F 5 55-59 51:23.7 16:35/M
245 Chris Scammon Rex GA 238 71 M 3 70-74 51:33.3 16:38/M
246 Phyllis Bryan Meansville GA 402 42 F 3 40-44 51:55.9 16:45/M
247 Whitney Hudson Watkinsville GA 133 33 F 3 30-34 53:05.6 17:07/M
248 Charlene Cronic Madison GA 56 41 F 4 40-44 53:07.7 17:08/M
249 Alisha Foster Statham GA 88 49 F 15 45-49 53:11.3 17:09/M
250 Carol Tamborello Bogart GA 256 49 F 16 45-49 53:34.3 17:17/M
251 Petra Mansfield Bogart GA 185 51 F 6 50-54 53:35.5 17:17/M
252 Allison Anderson Watkinsville GA 447 6 F 9 0-10 58:00.9 18:43/M
253 Steve Anderson Watkinsville GA 450 47 M 15 45-49 58:01.9 18:43/M
254 Jacob Honeycutt Bogart GA 126 9 M 10 0-10 59:23.0 19:09/M
255 Mitzi Honeycutt Bogart GA 128 48 F 17 45-49 59:27.2 19:11/M
256 Libby Hayes Bogart GA 336 47 F 18 45-49 59:30.0 19:12/M
257 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 271 73 F 1 70-74 1:01:28.1 19:50/M
258 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 243 72 M 4 70-74 1:03:26.1 20:28/M
259 Elizabeth Hovell Watkinsville GA 419 57 F 6 55-59 1:05:18.2 21:04/M
260 Ron Hovell Watkinsville GA 418 30 M 4 30-34 1:05:20.4 21:05/M
261 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 78 40 F 5 40-44 1:05:23.3 21:05/M