Leadership Butts 5K Glow Run 2017 oa

2017 Leadership Butts Glow 5K 5K

2017 Leadership Butts Glow 5K

Overall Finish List

July 22, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cambrie Epperson Woodstock GA 234 32 F 1 30-39 20:16.3 6:32/M
2 Cary Maddox Jackson GA 262 55 M 1 50-59 20:23.4 6:35/M
3 Isaac Redman Jackson GA 342 24 M 1 20-29 21:12.0 6:50/M
4 Michael Massey Jackson GA 340 16 M 1 15-19 21:26.1 6:55/M
5 Jason Watts Jenkinsburg GA 304 39 M 1 30-39 22:31.2 7:16/M
6 Shannon O'Neil Jackson GA 332 44 M 1 40-49 23:24.6 7:33/M
7 Amber Hodor Macon GA 327 31 F 2 30-39 23:49.0 7:41/M
8 Edward Duke Monticello GA 325 45 M 2 40-49 23:56.1 7:43/M
9 Corbin Presley Jackson GA 334 12 M 1 11-14 24:16.5 7:50/M
10 Chris Ehlers Griffin GA 231 26 M 2 20-29 25:05.1 8:05/M
11 Scott Dolan Forsyth GA 313 54 M 2 50-59 25:26.3 8:12/M
12 Kevin Patterson Jackson GA 281 38 M 2 30-39 25:47.1 8:19/M
13 Lisa Stone Jackson GA 298 50 F 1 50-59 25:57.3 8:22/M
14 Kaydon Patterson Jackson GA 333 12 M 2 11-14 26:08.9 8:26/M
15 Steven Kershaw Warner Robins GA 256 56 M 3 50-59 26:19.9 8:29/M
16 Joshua Hartman Flovilla GA 329 15 M 2 15-19 26:55.3 8:41/M
17 Brionna Abercrombie Jenkinsburg GA 201 12 F 1 11-14 27:04.8 8:44/M
18 Christopher West Valdosta GA 324 34 M 3 30-39 27:18.8 8:48/M
19 Amrish Patel Stockbridge GA 328 39 M 4 30-39 27:30.3 8:52/M
20 Henry Smith Jackson GA 291 46 M 3 40-49 28:05.6 9:04/M
21 Todd Kelly Monticello GA 312 43 M 4 40-49 28:34.2 9:13/M
22 Kenneth Smallwood Griffin GA 290 28 M 3 20-29 28:41.8 9:15/M
23 Madaline McCoy Forsyth GA 264 11 F 2 11-14 28:45.7 9:16/M
24 Holly Gore Juliette GA 240 44 F 1 40-49 28:56.5 9:20/M
25 Vincent Ellis Jackson GA 233 45 M 5 40-49 29:16.4 9:26/M
26 Evan Casper Macon GA 222 38 M 5 30-39 29:19.6 9:27/M
27 Todd Simpson Jackson GA 289 45 M 6 40-49 29:23.5 9:29/M
28 Lonnie Hurst Jackson GA 253 40 M 7 40-49 29:26.3 9:30/M
29 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 326 54 M 4 50-59 29:33.3 9:32/M
30 Sarah Batchelor Eatonton GA 211 31 F 3 30-39 29:48.5 9:37/M
31 Ayanna Cruver Mcdonough GA 228 40 F 2 40-49 29:57.3 9:40/M
32 Joe Lane West Monroe LA 258 71 M 1 70-99 30:06.8 9:43/M
33 Savannah Hansard Jackson GA 244 12 F 3 11-14 30:30.4 9:50/M
34 Kathleen Burt Macon GA 215 35 F 4 30-39 30:42.6 9:54/M
35 Alicia Simpson Jackson GA 288 43 F 3 40-49 30:44.5 9:55/M
36 Jody Carver Jackson GA 221 39 F 5 30-39 30:54.6 9:58/M
37 Felicia Kofa Jonesboro GA 257 48 F 4 40-49 32:25.4 10:27/M
38 Jennifer Anderson Jenkinsburg GA 202 36 F 6 30-39 33:01.7 10:39/M
39 Andrew Russo Macon GA 321 31 M 6 30-39 33:24.7 10:46/M
40 Kim McIntyre Mcdonough GA 10 46 F 5 40-49 33:28.4 10:48/M
41 Eric McCullough Jackson GA 265 37 M 7 30-39 33:29.2 10:48/M
42 Tonya Gentle Jackson GA 239 37 F 7 30-39 33:33.9 10:49/M
43 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 339 47 F 6 40-49 34:07.7 11:00/M
44 Trey Bernard Forsyth GA 213 30 M 8 30-39 34:21.4 11:05/M
45 Preston Cooper Zebulon GA 226 11 M 3 11-14 35:02.2 11:18/M
46 Annette Duncan Jackson GA 319 37 F 8 30-39 35:03.4 11:18/M
47 Kerisa Coleman Mcdonough GA 224 38 F 9 30-39 36:10.7 11:40/M
48 Donnie Summerlin Bogart GA 299 36 M 9 30-39 36:18.6 11:43/M
49 Martie Okelley Jackson GA 278 56 F 2 50-59 37:00.6 11:56/M
50 Robert Costley Jackson GA 323 44 M 8 40-49 37:04.9 11:57/M
51 Tristan Hansard Jackson GA 245 11 M 4 11-14 38:10.4 12:19/M
52 Scott Pearson Jackson GA 283 61 M 1 60-69 38:39.3 12:28/M
53 Demetria Parker Locust Grove GA 279 42 F 7 40-49 38:53.4 12:33/M
54 Lindsay Norris Thomaston GA 277 14 F 4 11-14 38:56.7 12:34/M
55 Bethany Norris Thomaston GA 276 35 F 10 30-39 38:58.1 12:34/M
56 Heather Cates Monroe GA 223 33 F 11 30-39 39:16.8 12:40/M
57 Jennifer Tomlin Monticello GA 302 36 F 12 30-39 39:25.7 12:43/M
58 Diana Rice Mcdonough GA 285 40 F 8 40-49 39:34.7 12:46/M
59 Linda Linton Covington GA 259 44 F 9 40-49 39:35.9 12:46/M
60 Patrice Dolan Forsyth GA 230 54 F 3 50-59 40:04.7 12:55/M
61 Johnnie Sylvain Jackson GA 300 64 F 1 60-69 40:09.8 12:57/M
62 Jessica Thweatt Griffin GA 301 28 F 1 20-29 40:11.5 12:58/M
63 Rosanna Baker Macon GA 204 19 F 1 15-19 41:44.3 13:28/M
64 Jamie Batchelor Jackson GA 207 37 F 13 30-39 42:01.4 13:33/M
65 Windy Simms Covington GA 308 52 F 4 50-59 42:42.7 13:46/M
66 Jessica Purvis Jackson GA 309 37 F 14 30-39 43:16.1 13:57/M
67 Travis Melton Macon GA 322 37 M 10 30-39 43:17.8 13:58/M
68 Karen Long Mcdonough GA 260 34 F 15 30-39 44:11.4 14:15/M
69 Cindy Murray Jackson GA 275 58 F 5 50-59 44:17.2 14:17/M
70 Annie Ellis Jackson GA 232 50 F 6 50-59 45:06.0 14:33/M
71 Jude McCoy Forsyth GA 316 9 M 1 0-10 46:00.4 14:50/M
72 Brian Carver Jackson GA 219 39 M 11 30-39 46:15.0 14:55/M
73 Madge Buckle Mcdonough GA 214 53 F 7 50-59 47:04.9 15:11/M
74 Pavielle Ludlow Newnan GA 261 31 F 16 30-39 47:42.9 15:23/M
75 Jessica Mitchell Mcdonough GA 272 28 F 2 20-29 47:50.9 15:26/M
76 Riley McCullough Jackson GA 267 11 F 5 11-14 47:55.4 15:27/M
77 Cynthia Crenshaw Jackson GA 227 50 F 8 50-59 48:01.3 15:29/M
78 Danielle Whitworth Jackson GA 320 21 F 3 20-29 48:02.1 15:30/M
79 Don Cook Jackson GA 225 63 M 2 60-69 48:27.6 15:38/M
80 Ashley Murphy Jackson GA 273 27 F 4 20-29 48:46.8 15:44/M
81 Meri Kaitlyn Smith Danville GA 293 17 F 2 15-19 48:57.1 15:47/M
82 Darlene Patterson Rex GA 280 55 F 9 50-59 49:56.4 16:06/M
83 Christine Franklin Mcdonough GA 317 53 F 10 50-59 50:13.0 16:12/M
84 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 203 43 M 9 40-49 50:15.8 16:13/M
85 Sharon Francois Mcdonough GA 311 48 F 10 40-49 50:25.7 16:16/M
86 Haley Wicha Griffin GA 306 29 F 5 20-29 50:55.1 16:25/M
87 Raylee McCoy Forsyth GA 315 7 F 1 0-10 51:06.8 16:29/M
88 Levi McCoy Forsyth GA 314 6 M 2 0-10 51:18.1 16:33/M
89 Melanie Waldrop Culloden GA 303 57 F 11 50-59 51:27.6 16:36/M
90 Joy Meyer Griffin GA 271 41 F 11 40-49 52:45.2 17:01/M
91 Tammy Smith Mcdonough GA 295 39 F 17 30-39 52:56.1 17:05/M
92 Cooper Harris Jackson GA 247 9 M 3 0-10 53:18.6 17:12/M
93 Makayla Harris Jackson GA 249 11 F 6 11-14 53:26.5 17:14/M
94 Priscilla Caldwell Zebulon GA 217 31 F 18 30-39 54:00.0 17:25/M
95 Michele Lucien Covington GA 336 57 F 12 50-59 54:25.2 17:33/M
96 Jeffrey Lucien Covington GA 355 72 M 2 70-99 54:32.3 17:35/M
97 Mackenzie Foster Jackson GA 238 12 F 7 11-14 55:06.4 17:46/M
98 Katherine Harris Jackson GA 248 38 F 19 30-39 55:20.5 17:51/M
99 Brandon Foster Jackson GA 237 6 M 4 0-10 55:23.4 17:52/M
100 Cheryl Hilderbrand Jackson GA 251 70 F 1 70-99 55:56.5 18:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Janie Carmichael Jackson GA 218 70 F 2 70-99 55:57.6 18:03/M
102 Vicki Hamrick Jonesboro GA 243 50 F 13 50-59 56:00.8 18:04/M
103 Suzanne Rice Locust Grove GA 286 42 F 12 40-49 56:12.7 18:08/M
104 Kenny Ridliy Jackson GA 343 33 M 12 30-39 56:41.7 18:17/M
105 Dewayne Fontenot Locust Grove GA 330 42 M 10 40-49 57:21.7 18:30/M
106 Ashley Dean Culloden GA 229 32 F 20 30-39 58:03.6 18:44/M
107 Lois Griffin Griffin GA 241 67 F 2 60-69 58:40.3 18:55/M
108 Pam Pearson Jackson GA 282 59 F 14 50-59 59:29.0 19:11/M
109 Valerie McCullough Jackson GA 268 40 F 13 40-49 1:03:50.9 20:35/M
110 Kaitlyn McCullough Jackson GA 266 15 F 3 15-19 1:03:55.0 20:37/M
111 Mattie Batchelor Jackson GA 209 9 F 2 0-10 1:08:04.1 21:57/M
112 Mae Batchelor Jackson GA 208 7 F 3 0-10 1:09:24.6 22:23/M
113 Shauna Ingram Jackson GEORGIA 254 27 F 6 20-29 1:09:30.9 22:25/M