Healthy Baby Hustle 5K 2017 ag

2017 - Healthy Baby Hustle 5K 5K Healthy Baby Hustle

2017 - Healthy Baby Hustle 5K

Age Group Results

September 09, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Healthy Baby Hustle

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 785 47 1 18:32.8 5:59/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 403 38 3 21:28.6 6:55/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 774 59 7 24:04.4 7:46/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 833 72 15 25:31.6 8:14/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Whitelaw Winder GA 808 7 83 46:51.8 15:07/M
2 Asher Peel Monroe GA 789 7 84 46:52.5 15:07/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erilynn Shepley Winder GA 799 5 105 55:24.0 17:52/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colby Wright Winder GA 405 14 9 24:19.7 7:51/M
2 Jaqary Fdens 17 13 17 26:09.6 8:26/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Senyitko Bishop GA 420 13 53 35:01.7 11:18/M
2 Madison Moore Dacula GA 779 14 68 39:53.0 12:52/M
3 Mary Wright Loganville GA 814 14 75 43:06.0 13:54/M
4 Olivia Young Lawrenceville GA 815 14 76 43:07.1 13:55/M
5 Ashley Hauff Bethlehem GA 773 12 90 48:20.8 15:35/M
6 Shelby Blake Bethlehem GA 757 13 91 48:21.7 15:36/M
7 Victoria Taylor Monroe GA 806 14 92 48:38.0 15:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Boles Winder GA 758 17 2 18:48.6 6:04/M
2 Chandler Howard Winder GA 428 15 5 22:45.9 7:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 754 17 31 30:36.8 9:52/M
2 Katie Barnett Winder GA 822 16 110 1:00:48.3 19:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Efa Osuegbu Winder GA 787 22 16 25:40.2 8:17/M
2 Zack Martin Winder GA 846 24 93 48:56.7 15:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carley Nelms Winder GA 845 23 94 48:58.1 15:48/M
2 Bridget Beaupre Winder GA 435 22 96 49:16.4 15:54/M
3 Haven Leland Abingdon VA 432 22 101 49:58.8 16:07/M
4 Hannah Murschel Auburn GA 422 21 112 1:01:44.1 19:55/M
5 Haley Moore Dacula GA 778 20 114 1:03:09.4 20:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Murray 816 26 78 44:20.7 14:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Dixon Winder GA 402 26 20 27:40.0 8:55/M
2 Laura Payne Winder GA 406 29 21 27:40.3 8:55/M
3 Rachael Oliver Winder GA 786 27 49 34:10.1 11:01/M
4 Victoria Daniel Winder GA 421 26 57 36:02.8 11:37/M
5 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 791 27 77 43:16.2 13:57/M
6 Christina Robinson Winder GA 834 28 100 49:41.9 16:02/M
7 Ashley Murray Winder GA 782 29 108 58:47.5 18:58/M
8 Nancy Campbell Lawrenceville GA 761 26 109 59:31.4 19:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Glick Hoschton GA 441 34 4 21:57.7 7:05/M
2 Josh Payne Winder GA 407 31 19 27:39.6 8:55/M
3 Caleb Maddox Winder GA 438 33 26 28:50.6 9:18/M
4 Edward Jackson 425 30 79 44:22.3 14:19/M
5 Steven Robinson Winder GA 835 32 95 49:02.3 15:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 419 34 6 22:47.4 7:21/M
2 Rachael Maddox Winder GA 439 31 25 28:50.3 9:18/M
3 Erica Shepley Winder GA 798 32 27 29:11.4 9:25/M
4 Alice Savage Mount Pleasant SC 408 33 44 33:21.8 10:45/M
5 Bekah Panyard Bethlehem GA 840 32 48 33:56.7 10:57/M
6 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 753 34 51 34:53.0 11:15/M
7 Brittany Hale Winder GA 828 30 64 38:27.8 12:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 403 38 3 21:28.6 6:55/M
2 Tracy Self Statham GA 796 38 28 29:19.1 9:27/M
3 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 775 36 29 30:08.6 9:43/M
4 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 760 36 32 30:38.6 9:53/M
5 Kelly Blake Bethlehem GA 756 35 34 31:04.9 10:01/M
6 Uramere Sexius Winder GA 848 38 37 31:38.1 10:12/M
7 Adriane Higntill Bethlehem GA 830 37 45 33:40.2 10:52/M
8 Adrian Dunegan Auburn GA 765 35 50 34:30.8 11:08/M
9 Tania L Martinez Winder GA 850 36 60 36:29.6 11:46/M
10 Mandi Whiting Braselton GA 824 38 61 36:48.3 11:52/M
11 Amanda Hewett Winder GA 426 36 69 39:57.9 12:53/M
12 Jessica Blackstock Winder GA 434 35 80 44:27.6 14:20/M
13 Jessica Garrett Auburn GA 768 35 81 44:27.9 14:20/M
14 Alexis Peel Monroe GA 788 35 87 47:04.1 15:11/M
15 Mallory Wilson Winder GA 811 35 88 47:08.7 15:12/M
16 Lindsay Whitelaw Winder GA 809 36 89 47:47.3 15:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Wright Winder GA 404 41 10 24:20.6 7:51/M
2 Nirdesh Sharma Snellville GA 797 41 14 25:11.0 8:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 832 43 35 31:15.4 10:05/M
2 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 800 42 43 32:49.5 10:35/M
3 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 807 41 62 37:43.7 12:10/M
4 Tanya White Winder GA 820 40 65 38:29.1 12:25/M
5 Amy Bowdoin Winder GA 759 42 97 49:17.2 15:54/M
6 Stephanie Dent Winder GA 433 44 111 1:01:04.6 19:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 785 47 1 18:32.8 5:59/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 430 48 8 24:05.2 7:46/M
3 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 416 45 33 30:55.7 9:58/M
4 John Mullis Commerce GA 781 45 40 32:18.1 10:25/M
5 Mark Polson Monroe GA 794 48 67 39:52.2 12:52/M
6 Terry Moore Dacula GA 780 46 113 1:03:09.0 20:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deanna Williams Braselton GA 427 47 39 32:02.1 10:20/M
2 Connie Ashman Winder GA 847 45 63 38:27.6 12:24/M
3 Stacey Cochran Winder GA 429 45 71 41:23.3 13:21/M
4 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 839 47 72 41:31.1 13:24/M
5 Kim Alford Jefferson GA 751 48 98 49:17.7 15:54/M
6 Jill Harris Winder GA 771 47 99 49:38.6 16:01/M
7 Leigh Gregory Winder GA 842 49 115 1:04:35.7 20:50/M
8 Heidi Lipps Hoschton GA 777 45 116 1:17:00.7 24:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 431 54 12 25:07.1 8:06/M
2 John Hale Jefferson GA 410 50 18 26:38.2 8:35/M
3 Mike Slowick Winder GA 424 52 23 27:51.9 8:59/M
4 Randy Booth Athens GA 443 51 59 36:16.7 11:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Burgess Bethlehem GA 844 51 46 33:40.4 10:52/M
2 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 831 53 70 39:58.2 12:54/M
3 Christie Minor Winder GA 838 52 85 46:53.1 15:07/M
4 Sharon Hipps Bethlehem GA 414 50 86 46:53.5 15:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 774 59 7 24:04.4 7:46/M
2 David Maynard Winder GA 415 57 13 25:09.4 8:07/M
3 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 417 55 56 35:58.8 11:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mara Nance Augusta GA 411 58 22 27:43.7 8:56/M
2 Sharon Williams Winder GA 818 55 30 30:22.5 9:48/M
3 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 795 55 36 31:37.6 10:12/M
4 Veronica Doster Athens GA 442 56 42 32:45.7 10:34/M
5 Marcia Glick Hoschton GA 437 58 47 33:54.3 10:56/M
6 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 843 57 74 42:45.9 13:47/M
7 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 444 55 106 55:24.4 17:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 837 64 11 24:56.5 8:03/M
2 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 805 62 41 32:36.6 10:31/M
3 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 409 64 54 35:09.0 11:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Taylor Winder GA 436 61 73 42:22.2 13:40/M
2 Jean Murray Winder GA 783 63 107 57:06.0 18:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 401 66 24 28:26.1 9:10/M
2 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 418 66 38 31:49.2 10:16/M
3 Michael Murray Winder GA 784 67 58 36:06.9 11:39/M
4 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 412 65 82 46:03.5 14:51/M
5 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 413 65 104 55:01.7 17:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 827 67 52 34:57.4 11:16/M
2 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 826 65 66 39:28.4 12:44/M
3 Vicki Pilgrim Auburn GA 793 66 102 50:13.2 16:12/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 833 72 15 25:31.6 8:14/M
2 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 819 73 103 54:59.9 17:44/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 817 75 55 35:34.8 11:28/M