Healthy Baby Hustle 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Healthy Baby Hustle 5K 5K Healthy Baby Hustle

2017 - Healthy Baby Hustle 5K

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Healthy Baby Hustle

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 785 47 M 1 45-49 18:32.8 5:59/M
2 Cody Boles Winder GA 758 17 M 1 15-19 18:48.6 6:04/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 403 38 F 1 35-39 21:28.6 6:55/M
4 Matt Glick Hoschton GA 441 34 M 1 30-34 21:57.7 7:05/M
5 Chandler Howard Winder GA 428 15 M 2 15-19 22:45.9 7:20/M
6 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 419 34 F 1 30-34 22:47.4 7:21/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 774 59 M 1 55-59 24:04.4 7:46/M
8 David Beeland Hoschton GA 430 48 M 2 45-49 24:05.2 7:46/M
9 Colby Wright Winder GA 405 14 M 1 11-14 24:19.7 7:51/M
10 Casey Wright Winder GA 404 41 M 1 40-44 24:20.6 7:51/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 837 64 M 1 60-64 24:56.5 8:03/M
12 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 431 54 M 1 50-54 25:07.1 8:06/M
13 David Maynard Winder GA 415 57 M 2 55-59 25:09.4 8:07/M
14 Nirdesh Sharma Snellville GA 797 41 M 2 40-44 25:11.0 8:07/M
15 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 833 72 F 1 70-74 25:31.6 8:14/M
16 Efa Osuegbu Winder GA 787 22 M 1 20-24 25:40.2 8:17/M
17 Jaqary Fdens 17 13 M 2 11-14 26:09.6 8:26/M
18 John Hale Jefferson GA 410 50 M 2 50-54 26:38.2 8:35/M
19 Josh Payne Winder GA 407 31 M 2 30-34 27:39.6 8:55/M
20 Emily Dixon Winder GA 402 26 F 1 25-29 27:40.0 8:55/M
21 Laura Payne Winder GA 406 29 F 2 25-29 27:40.3 8:55/M
22 Mara Nance Augusta GA 411 58 F 1 55-59 27:43.7 8:56/M
23 Mike Slowick Winder GA 424 52 M 3 50-54 27:51.9 8:59/M
24 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 401 66 M 1 65-69 28:26.1 9:10/M
25 Rachael Maddox Winder GA 439 31 F 2 30-34 28:50.3 9:18/M
26 Caleb Maddox Winder GA 438 33 M 3 30-34 28:50.6 9:18/M
27 Erica Shepley Winder GA 798 32 F 3 30-34 29:11.4 9:25/M
28 Tracy Self Statham GA 796 38 F 2 35-39 29:19.1 9:27/M
29 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 775 36 F 3 35-39 30:08.6 9:43/M
30 Sharon Williams Winder GA 818 55 F 2 55-59 30:22.5 9:48/M
31 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 754 17 F 1 15-19 30:36.8 9:52/M
32 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 760 36 F 4 35-39 30:38.6 9:53/M
33 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 416 45 M 3 45-49 30:55.7 9:58/M
34 Kelly Blake Bethlehem GA 756 35 F 5 35-39 31:04.9 10:01/M
35 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 832 43 F 1 40-44 31:15.4 10:05/M
36 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 795 55 F 3 55-59 31:37.6 10:12/M
37 Uramere Sexius Winder GA 848 38 F 6 35-39 31:38.1 10:12/M
38 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 418 66 M 2 65-69 31:49.2 10:16/M
39 Deanna Williams Braselton GA 427 47 F 1 45-49 32:02.1 10:20/M
40 John Mullis Commerce GA 781 45 M 4 45-49 32:18.1 10:25/M
41 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 805 62 M 2 60-64 32:36.6 10:31/M
42 Veronica Doster Athens GA 442 56 F 4 55-59 32:45.7 10:34/M
43 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 800 42 F 2 40-44 32:49.5 10:35/M
44 Alice Savage Mount Pleasant SC 408 33 F 4 30-34 33:21.8 10:45/M
45 Adriane Higntill Bethlehem GA 830 37 F 7 35-39 33:40.2 10:52/M
46 Stephanie Burgess Bethlehem GA 844 51 F 1 50-54 33:40.4 10:52/M
47 Marcia Glick Hoschton GA 437 58 F 5 55-59 33:54.3 10:56/M
48 Bekah Panyard Bethlehem GA 840 32 F 5 30-34 33:56.7 10:57/M
49 Rachael Oliver Winder GA 786 27 F 3 25-29 34:10.1 11:01/M
50 Adrian Dunegan Auburn GA 765 35 F 8 35-39 34:30.8 11:08/M
51 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 753 34 F 6 30-34 34:53.0 11:15/M
52 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 827 67 F 1 65-69 34:57.4 11:16/M
53 Jack Senyitko Bishop GA 420 13 F 1 11-14 35:01.7 11:18/M
54 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 409 64 M 3 60-64 35:09.0 11:20/M
55 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 817 75 M 1 75-99 35:34.8 11:28/M
56 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 417 55 M 3 55-59 35:58.8 11:36/M
57 Victoria Daniel Winder GA 421 26 F 4 25-29 36:02.8 11:37/M
58 Michael Murray Winder GA 784 67 M 3 65-69 36:06.9 11:39/M
59 Randy Booth Athens GA 443 51 M 4 50-54 36:16.7 11:42/M
60 Tania L Martinez Winder GA 850 36 F 9 35-39 36:29.6 11:46/M
61 Mandi Whiting Braselton GA 824 38 F 10 35-39 36:48.3 11:52/M
62 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 807 41 F 3 40-44 37:43.7 12:10/M
63 Connie Ashman Winder GA 847 45 F 2 45-49 38:27.6 12:24/M
64 Brittany Hale Winder GA 828 30 F 7 30-34 38:27.8 12:24/M
65 Tanya White Winder GA 820 40 F 4 40-44 38:29.1 12:25/M
66 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 826 65 F 2 65-69 39:28.4 12:44/M
67 Mark Polson Monroe GA 794 48 M 5 45-49 39:52.2 12:52/M
68 Madison Moore Dacula GA 779 14 F 2 11-14 39:53.0 12:52/M
69 Amanda Hewett Winder GA 426 36 F 11 35-39 39:57.9 12:53/M
70 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 831 53 F 2 50-54 39:58.2 12:54/M
71 Stacey Cochran Winder GA 429 45 F 3 45-49 41:23.3 13:21/M
72 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 839 47 F 4 45-49 41:31.1 13:24/M
73 Sharon Taylor Winder GA 436 61 F 1 60-64 42:22.2 13:40/M
74 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 843 57 F 6 55-59 42:45.9 13:47/M
75 Mary Wright Loganville GA 814 14 F 3 11-14 43:06.0 13:54/M
76 Olivia Young Lawrenceville GA 815 14 F 4 11-14 43:07.1 13:55/M
77 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 791 27 F 5 25-29 43:16.2 13:57/M
78 Matthew Murray 816 26 M 1 25-29 44:20.7 14:18/M
79 Edward Jackson 425 30 M 4 30-34 44:22.3 14:19/M
80 Jessica Blackstock Winder GA 434 35 F 12 35-39 44:27.6 14:20/M
81 Jessica Garrett Auburn GA 768 35 F 13 35-39 44:27.9 14:20/M
82 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 412 65 M 4 65-69 46:03.5 14:51/M
83 David Whitelaw Winder GA 808 7 M 1 0-10 46:51.8 15:07/M
84 Asher Peel Monroe GA 789 7 M 2 0-10 46:52.5 15:07/M
85 Christie Minor Winder GA 838 52 F 3 50-54 46:53.1 15:07/M
86 Sharon Hipps Bethlehem GA 414 50 F 4 50-54 46:53.5 15:07/M
87 Alexis Peel Monroe GA 788 35 F 14 35-39 47:04.1 15:11/M
88 Mallory Wilson Winder GA 811 35 F 15 35-39 47:08.7 15:12/M
89 Lindsay Whitelaw Winder GA 809 36 F 16 35-39 47:47.3 15:25/M
90 Ashley Hauff Bethlehem GA 773 12 F 5 11-14 48:20.8 15:35/M
91 Shelby Blake Bethlehem GA 757 13 F 6 11-14 48:21.7 15:36/M
92 Victoria Taylor Monroe GA 806 14 F 7 11-14 48:38.0 15:41/M
93 Zack Martin Winder GA 846 24 M 2 20-24 48:56.7 15:47/M
94 Carley Nelms Winder GA 845 23 F 1 20-24 48:58.1 15:48/M
95 Steven Robinson Winder GA 835 32 M 5 30-34 49:02.3 15:49/M
96 Bridget Beaupre Winder GA 435 22 F 2 20-24 49:16.4 15:54/M
97 Amy Bowdoin Winder GA 759 42 F 5 40-44 49:17.2 15:54/M
98 Kim Alford Jefferson GA 751 48 F 5 45-49 49:17.7 15:54/M
99 Jill Harris Winder GA 771 47 F 6 45-49 49:38.6 16:01/M
100 Christina Robinson Winder GA 834 28 F 6 25-29 49:41.9 16:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Haven Leland Abingdon VA 432 22 F 3 20-24 49:58.8 16:07/M
102 Vicki Pilgrim Auburn GA 793 66 F 3 65-69 50:13.2 16:12/M
103 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 819 73 F 2 70-74 54:59.9 17:44/M
104 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 413 65 M 5 65-69 55:01.7 17:45/M
105 Erilynn Shepley Winder GA 799 5 F 1 0-10 55:24.0 17:52/M
106 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 444 55 F 7 55-59 55:24.4 17:52/M
107 Jean Murray Winder GA 783 63 F 2 60-64 57:06.0 18:25/M
108 Ashley Murray Winder GA 782 29 F 7 25-29 58:47.5 18:58/M
109 Nancy Campbell Lawrenceville GA 761 26 F 8 25-29 59:31.4 19:12/M
110 Katie Barnett Winder GA 822 16 F 2 15-19 1:00:48.3 19:37/M
111 Stephanie Dent Winder GA 433 44 F 6 40-44 1:01:04.6 19:42/M
112 Hannah Murschel Auburn GA 422 21 F 4 20-24 1:01:44.1 19:55/M
113 Terry Moore Dacula GA 780 46 M 6 45-49 1:03:09.0 20:22/M
114 Haley Moore Dacula GA 778 20 F 5 20-24 1:03:09.4 20:22/M
115 Leigh Gregory Winder GA 842 49 F 7 45-49 1:04:35.7 20:50/M
116 Heidi Lipps Hoschton GA 777 45 F 8 45-49 1:17:00.7 24:50/M