MGC Superhero Dash 5K 2017 oa

2017 - UGA MGC Superhero 5K 5K UGA Superhero

2017 - UGA MGC Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K UGA Superhero

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Heredia Lawrenceville GA 606 16 M 1 11-19 20:02.5 6:28/M
2 Reed Maness Johns Creek GA 552 19 M 2 11-19 22:56.4 7:24/M
3 Matt Kriteman Johns Creek GA 545 19 M 3 11-19 22:59.6 7:25/M
4 David Beeland Hoschton GA 509 48 M 1 40-49 24:35.0 7:56/M
5 Mason Wong Athens GA 587 22 M 1 20-29 24:38.4 7:57/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 532 59 M 1 50-59 24:41.8 7:58/M
7 Matthew Coiante Allentown NJ 519 18 M 4 11-19 24:45.1 7:59/M
8 Ashby Sydnor Athens GA 584 49 M 2 40-49 24:48.5 8:00/M
9 Robert King Athens GA 541 27 M 2 20-29 27:35.6 8:54/M
10 Victoria King Athens GA 542 26 F 1 20-29 27:45.4 8:57/M
11 Alex Barrineau Athens GA 504 21 M 3 20-29 27:57.8 9:01/M
12 Daniel Autry Athens GA 502 29 M 4 20-29 28:15.5 9:07/M
13 Joey Morrow Athens GA 559 27 M 5 20-29 28:16.1 9:07/M
14 Daniel Nguyen Snellville GA 561 20 M 6 20-29 28:58.6 9:21/M
15 Cole McBay Canton GA 600 18 M 5 11-19 29:06.0 9:23/M
16 Ann Harrison Tignall GA 531 51 F 1 50-59 29:13.1 9:25/M
17 Amy Duran Comer GA 524 42 F 1 40-49 29:54.6 9:39/M
18 Leigha Woodruff Athens GA 588 33 F 1 30-39 30:04.9 9:42/M
19 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 562 36 F 2 30-39 30:13.2 9:45/M
20 Vanessa Heredia Athens GA 605 21 F 2 20-29 30:30.8 9:50/M
21 Jack Cain Suwanee GA 513 18 M 6 11-19 30:33.6 9:51/M
22 April Bishop Athens GA 510 35 F 3 30-39 31:00.0 10:00/M
23 Taylor Sapp Marietta GA 578 19 F 1 11-19 31:08.7 10:03/M
24 Maggi Shelton Bogart GA 599 23 F 3 20-29 31:51.4 10:16/M
25 Matthew Leach Athens GA 550 42 M 3 40-49 31:58.1 10:19/M
26 Hana Oberst Athens GA 598 21 F 4 20-29 32:36.4 10:31/M
27 Frank Paul Athens GA 570 52 M 2 50-59 33:14.7 10:43/M
28 Samira Kanetkar Athens GA 540 19 F 2 11-19 33:20.2 10:45/M
29 Halona Chai Berkeley Lake GA 515 19 F 3 11-19 33:20.4 10:45/M
30 Kelly Jourdan Winterville GA 538 28 F 5 20-29 33:32.8 10:49/M
31 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 580 59 F 2 50-59 34:39.2 11:11/M
32 Harshal Choksi Mableton GA 518 20 M 7 20-29 34:49.3 11:14/M
33 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 516 67 F 1 60-69 35:00.1 11:17/M
34 Charles Jong Tignall GA 593 60 M 1 60-69 35:00.4 11:17/M
35 Jessica Jackson Winder GA 534 31 F 4 30-39 35:29.6 11:27/M
36 Kevin Pham Johns Creek GA 567 24 M 8 20-29 35:44.8 11:32/M
37 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 548 75 M 1 70-99 36:08.5 11:39/M
38 Erin Leach Athens GA 549 38 F 5 30-39 36:35.8 11:48/M
39 Gary Kinsey Maysville GEORGIA 543 59 M 3 50-59 36:48.0 11:52/M
40 Elizabeth McKenzie Bogart GA 555 42 F 2 40-49 36:51.8 11:53/M
41 Rob Yongue Athens GA 589 56 M 4 50-59 37:05.2 11:58/M
42 Ayah Musa Loganville GA 560 20 F 6 20-29 40:40.8 13:07/M
43 Wendi Jones 591 38 F 6 30-39 41:06.0 13:15/M
44 Georgia Legg-Grady 592 30 F 7 30-39 41:06.1 13:15/M
45 Chris Duran Comer GA 525 43 M 4 40-49 41:09.6 13:16/M
46 Lucy Duran Comer GA 594 7 F 1 0-10 41:09.7 13:16/M
47 Nienny Phi Athens GA 602 21 M 9 20-29 41:58.4 13:32/M
48 Alex Deng Athens GA 522 20 M 10 20-29 42:06.3 13:35/M
49 Yigin Jiang Athens GA 607 21 M 11 20-29 42:13.5 13:37/M
50 Devin Huang Athens GA 604 20 M 12 20-29 44:50.7 14:28/M
51 Luc Nguyen Athens GA 603 21 M 13 20-29 44:56.3 14:30/M
52 Jackie Elder Athens GA 526 49 F 3 40-49 45:08.1 14:34/M
53 Laitin Beecham Seymour TN 508 24 M 14 20-29 45:33.7 14:42/M
54 Elizabeth McMillan Athens GA 556 25 F 7 20-29 45:43.6 14:45/M
55 Sandra House Elberton GA 533 39 F 8 30-39 45:44.1 14:45/M
56 Bobbi Cudnik Winder GA 520 36 F 9 30-39 45:45.0 14:45/M
57 Kathryn Carlock Athens GA 514 18 F 4 11-19 46:58.8 15:09/M
58 Sara Williamson Richmond VA 596 19 F 5 11-19 46:59.0 15:09/M
59 Toni Phelabaum 517 59 F 3 50-59 47:48.1 15:25/M
60 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 557 57 F 4 50-59 47:48.5 15:25/M
61 Joanna Beck Athens GA 507 30 F 10 30-39 48:39.3 15:42/M
62 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 530 68 F 2 60-69 49:33.1 15:59/M
63 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 590 73 F 1 70-99 49:59.6 16:07/M
64 Nhi Dinh Woodstock GA 523 21 F 8 20-29 50:32.1 16:18/M
65 Chris Scammon Rex GA 579 71 M 2 70-99 50:38.8 16:20/M
66 Michelle Rabold Winterville GA 573 42 F 4 40-49 52:44.0 17:01/M
67 Abby English Athens GA 527 22 F 9 20-29 52:45.7 17:01/M
68 Wendy English Winterville GA 528 53 F 5 50-59 52:46.6 17:01/M
69 Prashani Samaraweera Athens GA 577 17 F 6 11-19 56:17.7 18:09/M
70 Nithin Reddy Cumming GA 574 19 M 7 11-19 57:30.2 18:33/M
71 Jared Bastedo Athens GA 505 20 M 15 20-29 1:01:32.5 19:51/M
72 Vivian Ching Lilburn GA 92 20 F 10 20-29 1:01:44.0 19:55/M