Buggython 10K 2017 oa

2017 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K 10K

2017 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 16, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jason Watts Jenkinsburg GA 172 39 M 1 35-39 42:52.7 6:55/M
2 Bradley Butler Brooks GA 344 18 M 1 15-19 43:21.5 7:00/M
3 Allan Mulse 396 13 M 1 11-14 46:02.7 7:25/M
4 Jake Chandler Eatonton GA 58 29 M 1 25-29 46:55.3 7:34/M
5 Mark Kemler Griffin GA 75 51 M 1 50-54 48:02.2 7:45/M
6 Hunter Banks Zebulon GA 14 14 M 2 11-14 49:44.9 8:01/M
7 Margaret Henry 331 16 F 1 15-19 49:50.9 8:02/M
8 Goober Owen Thomaston GA 346 58 M 1 55-59 51:18.0 8:16/M
9 Candace Pollock-Moore Brooks GA 87 47 F 1 45-49 52:09.7 8:25/M
10 Larry Van Horn Ashville AL 169 48 M 1 45-49 52:14.9 8:25/M
11 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 74 27 F 1 25-29 52:30.3 8:28/M
12 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 391 39 F 1 35-39 54:17.3 8:45/M
13 Allen Sampson Hawkinsville GA 94 51 M 2 50-54 54:45.7 8:50/M
14 Cheryth Swafford Forsyth GA 126 49 F 2 45-49 56:03.7 9:02/M
15 Davis Varner Barnesville GA 388 16 M 2 15-19 56:13.9 9:04/M
16 Alexandria Hatten Barnesville GA 200 16 F 2 15-19 56:22.4 9:05/M
17 Lauren Calloway 383 42 F 1 40-44 56:40.3 9:08/M
18 Barry Hefferman Griffin GA 345 62 M 1 60-64 56:53.6 9:10/M
19 Dave Badertscher Mcdonough GA 12 68 M 1 65-69 59:44.4 9:38/M
20 B. Dale Crooms Forsyth GA 59 61 M 2 60-64 1:02:55.4 10:09/M
21 Montana Schug 361 19 F 3 15-19 1:03:08.8 10:11/M
22 Trey Bernard Forsyth GA 15 31 M 1 30-34 1:03:59.2 10:19/M
23 Jill Gates Griffin GA 63 50 F 1 50-54 1:04:23.7 10:23/M
24 Ashleighanne Andrews Barnesville GA 389 29 F 2 25-29 1:06:54.3 10:47/M
25 Allie Andrews 387 26 F 3 25-29 1:06:54.7 10:47/M
26 Elaine Mangham Molena GA 320 65 F 1 65-69 1:07:04.9 10:49/M
27 Madison Brasselle Senoia GA 37 25 F 4 25-29 1:08:33.6 11:03/M
28 Alicia Simpson Jackson GA 125 43 F 2 40-44 1:08:47.9 11:06/M
29 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 60 55 F 1 55-59 1:09:30.1 11:13/M
30 Erin Cook Barnesville GA 513 43 F 3 40-44 1:10:27.4 11:22/M
31 Kelly Carter Barnesville GA 43 63 M 3 60-64 1:10:38.3 11:24/M
32 Branan Braselle Senoia GA 26 53 F 2 50-54 1:12:25.2 11:41/M
33 Jessica Watts Jenkinsburg GA 184 36 F 2 35-39 1:12:50.7 11:45/M
34 Abigale Schaefer Moreland GA 122 23 F 1 20-24 1:13:01.7 11:47/M
35 Rebecca Estes Barnesville GA 327 29 F 5 25-29 1:14:08.7 11:57/M
36 Jamie Komaee Barnesville GA 80 40 F 4 40-44 1:14:25.6 12:00/M
37 Caroline Aiken Harrisburg PA 7 27 F 6 25-29 1:14:31.6 12:01/M
38 Rebekah Abbott Barnesville GA 335 29 F 7 25-29 1:14:37.1 12:02/M
39 Patricia Hill Milner GA 330 58 F 2 55-59 1:14:56.1 12:05/M
40 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 325 66 F 2 65-69 1:16:29.9 12:20/M
41 Chad Williams Barnesville GA 191 45 M 2 45-49 1:17:22.3 12:29/M
42 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 65 68 F 3 65-69 1:18:08.8 12:36/M
43 Joshua Tyson Barnesville GA 359 39 M 2 35-39 1:19:03.0 12:45/M
44 Lyndsey McDonald Atlanta GA 85 34 F 1 30-34 1:20:25.7 12:58/M
45 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 68 59 M 2 55-59 1:28:38.5 14:18/M
46 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 193 60 M 4 60-64 1:34:03.1 15:10/M